Harvest Half and Quarter Marathon
Wellesley Ontario
Saturday September 19, 2015
Battle of Waterloo II
                               Total     Division   Baden 7Mi   Classic 10K  Harvest Half
Place     Name                 Time        Place      Time          Time        Time        City
----- ---------------------- ------- ------------- ----------- ------------ ------------ ---------------
    1 Paul Braun             3:03:09 M50-59 1     0:48:28.12   0:40:42.47    1:33:57.47  Kitchener       
    2 Eric Lotimer           3:08:13 M30-39 1     0:49:16.63   0:41:21.01    1:37:35.32  Waterloo        
    3 Peter Van Driel        3:08:51 M30-39 2     0:51:39.26   0:41:09.56    1:36:01.54  Waterloo        
    4 Daniel Newton          3:09:13 M30-39 3     0:53:12.08   0:40:29.10    1:35:31.00  Kitchener       
    5 Andrea Sweny           3:12:00 F30-39 1     0:51:42.87   0:42:22.57    1:37:54.04  Kitchener       
    6 Bryan Cuthbertson      3:33:12 M30-39 4     0:58:30.50   0:49:12.09    1:45:28.87  Guelph          
    7 John Doucette          3:33:39 M20-29 1     0:57:04.96   0:48:20.82    1:48:12.54  Kitchener       
    8 Jeff Nelson            3:46:28 M40-49 1     1:01:35.30   0:48:53.22    1:55:59.27  Peterborough    
    9 Manuela Jones          3:46:51 F40-49 1     0:58:46.63   0:49:45.07    1:58:18.45  Baden           
   10 Harold O'Krafka        3:51:53 M40-49 2     0:57:39.93   0:48:52.18    2:05:20.09  Baden           
   11 Murray Bartja          3:57:59 M60+   1     1:03:48.61   0:55:21.59    1:58:48.60  Listowel        
   12 Catherine Holloway     4:04:00 F20-29 1     1:13:37.15   0:52:59.53    1:57:22.40  Kitchener       
   13 Linda Umbrico          4:05:11 F50-59 1     1:04:40.61   0:56:18.82    2:04:11.39  Kitchener       
   14 Nicholas Maude         4:15:51 M30-39 5     1:07:42.99   0:58:19.88    2:09:47.23  Waterloo        
   15 Sidney Gagne           4:16:53 F20-29 2     1:06:43.53   0:57:19.61    2:12:49.03  Waterloo        
   16 Maryanne Turner        4:17:52 F40-49 2     1:08:34.77   0:56:36.35    2:12:40.62  Cambridge       
   17 Kathleen Craig         4:23:03 F30-39 2     1:12:05.66   0:56:21.95    2:14:34.95  Petersburg      
   18 Ken B Anderson         4:34:02 M60+   2     1:05:01.11   1:22:46.91    2:06:13.75  Kitchener       
   19 Danny Kajin            4:51:07 M30-39 6     1:14:30.50   1:04:32.36    2:32:03.84  Woodbridge      
   20 Rachael Drost          4:54:23 F30-39 3     1:17:27.72   1:05:52.98    2:31:01.63  Waterloo        
   21 Carolyn Edwards        5:04:00 F50-59 2     1:23:51.82   1:09:06.24    2:31:01.73  Waterloo        
   22 Robin Albrecht                 F30-39 4     1:17:43.00                 2:28:25.45  Kitchener       
   23 Steve Bock                     M40-49 3                                2:47:16.93  Kitchener       
   24 Becky Branton                  F20-29 3                                3:12:22.12  Drayton         
   25 Leszek Ciomplik                M60+   3                                2:02:09.39  Waterloo        
   26 Bev Drury                      F50-59 3                                            Waterloo        
   27 Marcus Drury                   M60+   4                                            Waterloo        
   28 Gerard Edwards                 M60+   5                  0:38:04.61    1:21:34.73  Waterloo        
   29 Ryan Good                      M20-29 2                                1:52:00.55  St Jacobs       
   30 Rachel Graham                  F30-39 5     1:03:24.87   0:54:38.25                Kitchener       
   31 Matthew Isert Bender           M40-49 4                                            Plattsville     
   32 Marcin Jozwiak                 M30-39 7                                1:45:59.07  Cambridge       
   33 Lindsay Molloy                 F30-39 6                                2:03:25.96  Cavan           
   34 Jordan Newell                  M20-29 3                  1:14:22.63                Kitchener       
   35 Annika Nicholson               F30-39 7     0:51:01.80   0:42:55.44                Kitchener       
   36 Melanie Pettersen              F30-39 8                                2:26:14.12  Mississauga     
   37 Martin Ritchie                 M40-49 5     1:22:33.78   1:16:40.51                Kitchener       
   38 Adam Ryan                      M30-39 8                                            Kitchener       
   39 Nicholas Zebryk                M20-29 4                                            Waterloo