www.chiptimeresults.com
Twosome 5K
Kingston Ontario
Sunday February 1, 2015
All teams by time

  1.   35:46 Heather-Kevin                 (  17:53)
========================================
  1    15:46    501 Kevin Koffey           T07  M  28 
  2    20:00    517 Heather Ostin          T07  F  46 

  2.   39:26 Matt-Jasmin                   (  19:43)
========================================
  1    18:18    456 Matt Straatman         T04  M  21 
  2    21:08    457 Jasmin Aggarwal        T04  F  21 

  3.   40:26 Nate-Simonne                  (  20:13)
========================================
  1    18:24    470 Nate Tsang             T04  M  24 
  2    22:02    471 Simonne Tomasovic      T04  F  22 

  4.   40:33 Lindsey-Ian                   (  20:17)
========================================
  1    19:29    520 Iam Ip                 T04  M  21 
  2    21:04    519 Lindsey Logan          T04  F  21 

  5.   41:08 Rick-Agathe                   (  20:34)
========================================
  1    20:17    493 Agathe Nicholson       T10  F  54 
  2    20:51    448 Rick Royce             T10  M  55 

  6.   41:32 Paul-Julie                    (  20:46)
========================================
  1    19:36    505 Paul Bates             T00  M  15 
  2    21:56    504 Julie Bates            T00  F  19 

  7.   41:43 Shane-Heather                 (  20:52)
========================================
  1    20:46    423 Heather Giffin         T06  F  35 
  2    20:57    422 Shane Gale             T06  M  31 

  8.   42:08 Scott-Annie                   (  21:04)
========================================
  1    19:21    509 Scott Wilkes           T07  M  35 
  2    22:47    483 Annie Riel             T07  F  40 

  9.   42:12 Louise-Todd                   (  21:06)
========================================
  1    20:07    491 Todd Biggerman         T07  M  43 
  2    22:05    490 Louise De Lannoy       T07  F  27 

 10.   42:21 Brandon-Courtney              (  21:11)
========================================
  1    20:01    476 Brandon Gray           T00  M  20 
  2    22:20    477 Courtney Milligan      T00  F  19 

 11.   42:51 Paul-Suzanne                  (  21:26)
========================================
  1    21:18    497 Paul Cehan             T08  M  50 
  2    21:33    496 Suzanne Kerr           T08  F  39 

 12.   43:13 Clay-Karen                    (  21:37)
========================================
  1    16:48    492 Clay Patterson         T06  M  26 
  2    26:25    508 Karen Walsh            T06  F  38 

 13.   43:28 Johanna-Brad                  (  21:44)
========================================
  1    20:31    407 Brad Kyte              T06  M  35 
  2    22:57    406 Johanna Kyte           T06  F  31 

 14.   43:35 Josiah-Allison                (  21:48)
========================================
  1    21:28    415 Josiah Ascough         T04  M  15 
  2    22:07    453 Allison Alexander      T04  F  32 

 15.   44:55 Devon-Alyssa                  (  22:28)
========================================
  1    21:16    465 Alyssa Bedard          T04  F  22 
  2    23:39    464 Devon Boyne            T04  M  23 

 16.   45:39 Janet-Damon                   (  22:50)
========================================
  1    19:10    447 Damon Allen            T09  M  39 
  2    26:29    446 Janet Foran-goneau     T09  F  59 

 17.   45:53 Jenny-Jeff                    (  22:57)
========================================
  1    19:17    437 Jeff McCue             T05  F  31 
  2    26:36    436 Jenny King             T05  F  27 

 18.   46:00 Chuck-Robin                   (  23:00)
========================================
  1    22:28    475 Chuck Douglas          T08  M  49 
  2    23:32    474 Robin Witzke           T08  F  40 

 19.   46:17 Nanae-Euan                    (  23:09)
========================================
  1    22:49    484 Nanae Arai             T05  F  45 
  2    23:28    485 Euan Hughes            T05  M  12 

 20.   46:25 Guy-Lesley                    (  23:13)
========================================
  1    22:27    486 Guy Dumoulin           T06  M  35 
  2    23:58    461 Lesley Rudy            T06  F  34 

 21.   46:51 Jeff-Janet                    (  23:26)
========================================
  1    20:09    522 Jeff Shepherd          T07  M  23 
  2    26:42    523 Janet Shepherd         T07  F  51 

 22.   47:09 Lana-Jim                      (  23:35)
========================================
  1    22:14    487 Lana Saunders          T09  F  40 
  2    24:55    488 Jim Elyot              T09  M  57 

 23.   47:18 Richard-Tara                  (  23:39)
========================================
  1    20:07    414 Richard Ascough        T09  M  52 
  2    27:11    441 Tara Burggraf          T09  F  46 

 24.   47:33 George-Jana                   (  23:47)
========================================
  1    20:08    408 George Bodoni          T08  M  52 
  2    27:25    510 Jana Mareckova         T08  F  35 

 25.   47:58 Alanna-Tim                    (  23:59)
========================================
  1    20:38    516 Tim Rosillo            T05  M  31 
  2    27:20    409 Alanna Kader           T05  F  24 

 26.   49:02 Ed-Stacey                     (  24:31)
========================================
  1    22:17    417 Ed Brand               T11  M  66 
  2    26:45    445 Stacey Berdan          T11  F  47 

 27.   49:56 Arash-Chantal                 (  24:58)
========================================
  1    24:54    435 Chantal Badger         T04  F  21 
  2    25:02    434 Arash Sadeghi          T04  M  23 

 28.   50:12 Robby-Brenda                  (  25:06)
========================================
  1    20:34    449 Robby Breadner         T09  M  48 
  2    29:38    494 Brenda Burns           T09  F  44 

 29.   51:34 Richard-Fawn                  (  25:47)
========================================
  1    21:47    440 Richard Prinsen        T09  M  50 
  2    29:47    416 Fawn Pettifer          T09  F  43 

 30.   52:24 Luis-Pam                      (  26:12)
========================================
  1    24:21    432 Luis Paico-avilez      T08  M  31 
  2    28:03    433 Pam Mundell            T08  F  49 

 31.   53:23 Wayne-Peggy                   (  26:42)
========================================
  1    20:04    412 Wayne Rice             T09  M  52 
  2    33:19    413 Peggy Cuthbert         T09  F  44 

 32.   53:33 Philip-Francoise              (  26:47)
========================================
  1    24:53    502 Francoise Glibert      T10  F  54 
  2    28:40    503 Philip Bates           T10  M  51 

 33.   53:38 Byron-Anna                    (  26:49)
========================================
  1    24:50    512 Byron Charbonneau      T07  M  37 
  2    28:48    513 Anna Charbonneau       T07  F  36 

 34.   53:41 James-Kristin                 (  26:51)
========================================
  1    24:47    467 Kristin Ostler         T07  F  22 
  2    28:54    466 James Ostler           T07  M  53 

 35.   54:05 Eric-Ann                      (  27:03)
========================================
  1    26:50    462 Eric Jacques           T08  M  43 
  2    27:15    463 Ann Valikoski          T08  F  37 

 36.   54:24 Carina-nikolas                (  27:12)
========================================
  1    22:30    455 nikolas gardner        T08  M  45 
  2    31:54    454 Carina Gardner         T08  F  39 

 37.   58:06 Kelly-Lindsay                 (  29:03)
========================================
  1    27:28    443 Lindsay Howden         SG   F  30 
  2    30:38    442 Kelly Howden           SG   F  52 

 38.   58:10 Stephanie-Deryck              (  29:05)
========================================
  1    27:09    514 Deryck Monsour         T06  M  45 
  2    31:01    458 Stephanie Hairsine     T06  F  24 

 39.   58:24 Mark-Suzanne                  (  29:12)
========================================
  1    28:35    469 Suzanne Lewis          T08  F  34 
  2    29:49    468 Mark Ladan             T08  M  55 

 40.   58:29 Marielle-Nathan               (  29:15)
========================================
  1    29:14    431 Nathan Ische           T04  M  22 
  2    29:15    430 Marielle Hawkes        T04  F  23 

 41.   59:13 David-Rita                    (  29:37)
========================================
  1    29:21    482 Rita Jackson           T11  F  61 
  2    29:52    481 David Stevens          T11  M  62 

 41.   59:13 Tiffany-Rene                  (  29:37)
========================================
  1    29:36    418 Tiffany Roy            T07  F  32 
  2    29:37    419 Rene Roy               T07  M  41 

 43.   59:38 Greg-Melanie                  (  29:49)
========================================
  1    23:12    420 Greg Phelan            T09  M  49 
  2    36:26    405 Melanie Strickland     T09  F  48 

 44. 1:00:12 PJ-Donna                      (  30:06)
========================================
  1    27:38    515 PJ Marshall            T11  M  70 
  2    32:34    424 Donna Gillespie        T11  F  41 

 45. 1:00:30 Che-Brooke                    (  30:15)
========================================
  1    24:28    450 Che Breadner           T00  M  11 
  2    36:02    489 Brooke Saunders-Lambert T00  F  13 

 46. 1:01:32 Luke-Laura                    (  30:46)
========================================
  1    21:14    425 Luke Kroeker           T05  M  24 
  2    40:18    426 Laura Kroeker          T05  F  29 

 47. 1:03:33 Doug-Margaret                 (  31:47)
========================================
  1    30:18    444 Doug Marlow            T11  M  55 
  2    33:15    511 Margaret Coughlin      T11  F  60 

 48. 1:04:09 Grant-Christina               (  32:05)
========================================
  1    26:11    473 Grant Currie           T09  M  54 
  2    37:58    472 Christina Decarie      T09  F  44 

 49. 1:04:17 Wanda-Robert                  (  32:09)
========================================
  1    30:03    478 Wanda Seitl            T09  F  48 
  2    34:14    479 Robert Seitl           T09  M  49 

 50. 1:04:32 Richard-Courtney              (  32:16)
========================================
  1    26:56    439 Richard Sunderland     T08  M  69 
  2    37:36    438 Courtney Sunderland    T08  F  18 




 51. 1:05:28 John-Amanda                   (  32:44)
========================================
  1    28:10    400 John Meekel            T08  M  58 
  2    37:18    401 Amanda Meekel          T08  F  23 

 52. 1:11:54 Aiden Joyce-Mary Jane         (  35:57)
========================================
  1    31:49    452 Mary Jane Birnie       SG   F  34 
  2    40:05    451 Aiden Joyce Castillo   SG   F  25 

 53. 1:12:20 Candace-Jamie                 (  36:10)
========================================
  1    36:10    427 Candace Pike           SG   F  30 
  2    36:10    428 Jamie Wicklam          SG   F  31