www.chiptimeresults.com
The Phlox Run
Brantford, Ontario
Sunday June 7, 2015
10K
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  95 87
Male  35 33
Female  60 54
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace   Chip
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   Time     City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- -------- ----------
    1    60 Bryan Robb               48:00 TM40-49    1/9        1  4:48   47:59   waterford       
    2    82 Michael Zamboni          49:49 TM20-29    1/2        2  4:59   49:46   Brantford       
    3    15 Jeff Crowder             51:01 TM30-39    1/3        3  5:07   51:00   Burlington      
    4    80 David Wice               51:06 TM40-49    2/9        4  5:07   51:06   Caledonia       
    5    69 Kirsten Thompson         52:04 TF30-39    1/18       1  5:13   51:58   19 Yu blvd      
    6    77 John Webb                52:28 TM40-49    3/9        5  5:15   52:21   Hagersville     
    7     2 Aimee Anger              52:49 TF30-39    2/18       2  5:17   52:46   Paris           
    8    36 John Palmer              53:02 TM60+      1/8        6  5:19   53:01   Ayr             
    9    62 Tamara Robb              54:10 TF30-39    3/18       3  5:25   54:08   waterford       
   10    73 Vito Tuori               54:38 TM40-49    4/9        7  5:28   54:33   Brantford       
   11    81 Cathy Zamboni            55:19 TF50-59    1/9        4  5:32   55:15   BRANTFORD       
   12    40 Sharla Kokanie           56:34 TF40-49    1/19       5  5:40   56:28   paris           
   13    79 Melissa Whiteford        57:04 TF40-49    2/19       6  5:43   57:03   Cambridge       
   14    50 Todd McIntosh            57:23 TM40-49    5/9        8  5:45   57:13   Toronto         
   15    19 Jody Dedominicus         57:30 TF40-49    3/19       7  5:45   57:26   Brantford       
   16    26 Richard Fess             57:56 TM50-59    1/10       9  5:48   57:53   Port Dover      
   17    37 Sue Keller               59:41 TF40-49    4/19       8  5:59   59:39   Hamilton        
   18    22 Jesse Drenters           59:50 TM30-39    2/3       10  5:59   59:37   Brantford       
   19    64 Michael Sardine        1:00:12 TM50-59    2/10      11  6:02 1:00:03   Cambridge       
   20    55 Randy Papple           1:00:15 TM50-59    3/10      12  6:02 1:00:09   Brantford       
   21    76 Dennis Wale            1:00:57 TM60+      2/8       13  6:06 1:00:49   Mt. Pleasant    
   22    72 Grant Tinney           1:01:51 TM50-59    4/10      14  6:12 1:01:45   Brantford       
   23    48 Karen Malcolm          1:02:15 TF30-39    4/18       9  6:14 1:02:06   St. George      
   24    70 Linda Thompson         1:02:40 TF60+      1/4       10  6:16   52:29   Caledonia       
   25    63 Samantha Rogers        1:03:18 TF30-39    5/18      11  6:20 1:03:13   Brantford       
   26    12 Angie Clark            1:03:18 TF30-39    6/18      12  6:20 1:03:18   Harrisburg      
   27    45 Gerald Luening         1:03:21 TM50-59    5/10      15  6:21 1:03:15   Brantford       
   28    75 Jamie Vangulck         1:04:59 TM40-49    6/9       16  6:30 1:04:58   paris           
   29    30 Elaine Gosnell         1:05:35 TF40-49    5/19      13  6:34 1:05:29   Kitchener       
   30    38 Rooney Kelly           1:05:39 TF50-59    2/9       14  6:34 1:05:35   Guelph          
   31    42 Joan Legacy            1:05:47 TF50-59    3/9       15  6:35 1:05:41   Brantford       
   32   231 Les Rozander           1:05:50 TM60+      3/8       17  6:35 1:05:40   St. George      
   33   234 Denise O'Hanian        1:05:57 TF50-59    4/9       16  6:36 1:05:49   Brantford       
   34   260 Neil Huctwith          1:06:16 TM40-49    7/9       18  6:38 1:06:07   Cayuga          
   35    74 Larry Van Eenoo        1:06:33 TM60+      4/8       19  6:40 1:06:07   Mt. Elgin       
   36    20 Amanda Devrieze        1:06:38 TF30-39    7/18      17  6:40 1:06:34   St. Jacobs      
   37    71 Sherry Thompson        1:06:42 TF40-49    6/19      18  6:41   56:32   Caledonia       
   38    51 Christie Mohide        1:06:57 TF40-49    7/19      19  6:42 1:06:48   Burlington      
   39    14 Tina Cooper            1:06:58 TF50-59    5/9       20  6:42 1:06:50   Ancaster        
   40    35 Jodi John              1:07:22 TF30-39    8/18      21  6:45 1:07:09   Shannonville    
   41    28 Katie Gasparelli       1:07:22 TF30-39    9/18      22  6:45 1:07:09   Brantford       
   42    23 Bill Dungey            1:07:36 TM20-29    2/2       20  6:46 1:07:23   Brantford       
   43    17 Sandi Daly             1:07:53 TF40-49    8/19      23  6:48 1:07:49   Ayr             
   44    18 Susan De Sousa         1:07:53 TF40-49    9/19      24  6:48 1:07:49   Ayr             
   45    25 Robert Evans           1:08:25 TM50-59    6/10      21  6:51 1:08:18   Burlington      
   46    56 Daniel Parker          1:08:32 TM30-39    3/3       22  6:52 1:08:24   Brantford       
   47    57 Alice Petheram         1:08:47 TF30-39   10/18      25  6:53 1:08:45   Waterford       
   48     4 Veda Aprile            1:09:04 TF50-59    6/9       26  6:55 1:08:56   Mississauga     
   49    31 Sid Gratton            1:09:06 TM60+      5/8       23  6:55 1:08:58   Ancaster        
   50     1 Cheryl Agla            1:09:21 TF40-49   10/19      27  6:57 1:09:19   Paris           
   51    46 Mary Ma                1:09:21 TF40-49   11/19      28  6:57 1:09:18   Kitchener       
   52    41 Jim Lawrence           1:09:23 TM50-59    7/10      24  6:57 1:09:12   Drumbo          
   53    58 Paula Rasokas          1:09:32 TF50-59    7/9       29  6:58 1:09:29   Delhi           
   54    68 Bill Thompson          1:09:44 TM50-59    8/10      25  6:59 1:09:36   Hamilton        
   55    49 Jessie Maltby          1:10:02 TF30-39   11/18      30  7:01 1:09:54   Paris           
   56    33 Amanda Hewings         1:10:31 TF30-39   12/18      31  7:04 1:10:28   Brantford       
   57   261 Jack Huctwith          1:11:19 TM-19      1/1       26  7:08 1:11:09   Cayuga          
   58   251 Mike Mathews           1:11:55 TM50-59    9/10      27  7:12 1:11:53   Brantford       
   59     9 Trish Campbell         1:12:14 TF50-59    8/9       32  7:14 1:12:06   Mississauga     
   60    59 Phil Renaud            1:12:54 TM50-59   10/10      28  7:18 1:12:46   Brantford       
   61    24 Robin Dwyer            1:12:59 TF30-39   13/18      33  7:18 1:12:53   Waterford       
   62    53 Madeline Neziol        1:13:59 TF20-29    1/3       34  7:24 1:13:56   Toronto         
   63    84 Nadia Corelli-Rennie   1:14:09 TF40-49   12/19      35  7:25 1:14:04   Ancaster        
   64    29 Leanne Gauthier-Helmer 1:14:22 TF30-39   14/18      36  7:27 1:14:17   Simcoe          
   65    39 Lin Kennedy            1:14:26 TF60+      2/4       37  7:27 1:14:19   Beamsville      
   66   226 Catherine Cox          1:14:56 TF40-49   13/19      38  7:30 1:14:44   Hamilton        
   67   227 Ronald Cox             1:14:56 TM60+      6/8       29  7:30 1:14:44   Hamilton        
   68    27 Georgia Gamble         1:15:07 TF40-49   14/19      39  7:31 1:14:59   Brampton        
   69    66 Addison Smith          1:16:25 TF-19      1/1       40  7:39 1:16:14   Sarnia          
   70    67 Michele Smith          1:16:58 TF50-59    9/9       41  7:42 1:16:46   Sarnia          
   71   104 Nicole Fritz           1:17:30 TF30-39   15/18      42  7:45 1:17:20   London          
   72    91 Wolfe Bonham           1:17:30 TM40-49    8/9       30  7:45 1:17:21   Stoney Creek    
   73     7 David Bissett          1:18:03 TM60+      7/8       31  7:49 1:17:58   Brantford       
   74    83 Jane(xinzhen) Zhao     1:19:17 TF40-49   15/19      43  7:56 1:15:35   Waterloo        
   75     5 Elizabeth Bejar        1:20:01 TF40-49   16/19      44  8:01 1:19:56   Brantford       
   76    13 Susan Clark            1:21:17 TF60+      3/4       45  8:08 1:21:11   Oakville        
   77    65 Arati Shilpkar         1:21:50 TF30-39   16/18      46  8:11 1:21:48   Mississauga     
   78    52 Shalini Nagrani        1:22:37 TF20-29    2/3       47  8:16 1:22:35   Welland         
   79    47 Kaitlyn Mahoney        1:26:13 TF20-29    3/3       48  8:38 1:26:00   Paris           
   80    34 Cheryl Hofer           1:28:16 TF30-39   17/18      49  8:50 1:28:04   Paris           
   81    10 Adriana Carrita        1:28:17 TF30-39   18/18      50  8:50 1:28:04   Paris           
   82    78 Deanna White           1:29:28 TF40-49   17/19      51  8:57 1:29:14   Welland         
   83    32 Will Hasselman         1:37:42 TM40-49    9/9       32  9:47 1:37:38   Cambridge       
   84     3 Sheril Angus           1:37:43 TF40-49   18/19      52  9:47 1:37:33   Oakville        
   85    11 Sylvia Christie        1:37:43 TF60+      4/4       53  9:47 1:37:32   Burlington      
   86   253 Andrea Watt            1:37:43 TF40-49   19/19      54  9:47 1:37:33   Oakville        
   87    21 Spence Dickson         1:37:46 TM60+      8/8       33  9:47 1:37:33   hannon