www.chiptimeresults.com
The Phlox Run
Brantford, Ontario
Sunday June 8, 2014
25 Km
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  46 40
Male  31 26
Female  15 14
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace   Chip
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   Time     City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- -------- ----------
    1   266 Mitch Free             1:37:21 LM30-39    1/7        1  3:54 1:37:21   St. George      
    2    99 Chris Bennett          1:41:39 LM30-39    2/7        2  4:04 1:41:39   Brantford       
    3   124 Kyle Piccolo           1:52:13 LM-19      1/1        3  4:30 1:52:13   Ayr             
    4   111 Brendon Greenlay       1:52:57 LM30-39    3/7        4  4:32 1:52:57   Kitchener       
    5   102 Don Bonnett            1:53:11 LM50-59    1/7        5  4:32 1:53:11                   
    6   116 Michael Kilemade       1:55:51 LM40-49    1/7        6  4:39 1:55:49   Richmond Hill   
    7   101 Phil Blunt             1:56:06 LM50-59    2/7        7  4:39 1:56:04   Brantford       
    8   106 Matthew Brown          1:58:18 LM30-39    4/7        8  4:44 1:58:15   Aurora          
    9   132 Craig Slater           1:59:25 LM40-49    2/7        9  4:47 1:59:18   Alliston        
   10   104 Chris Bright           1:59:37 LM40-49    3/7       10  4:48 1:59:35                   
   11   117 Kevin Kingsbury        2:00:37 LM30-39    5/7       11  4:50 2:00:37   Collingwood     
   12   115 Catherine Kelly        2:02:07 LF30-39    1/3        1  4:54 2:02:06   Cambridge       
   13   109 James Clark            2:02:41 LM30-39    6/7       12  4:55 2:02:41   Brantford       
   14    98 Cyrus Barucha          2:03:44 LM40-49    4/7       13  4:57 2:03:40   Toronto         
   15   103 Darryl Borland         2:07:01 LM40-49    5/7       14  5:05 2:06:58   Simcoe          
   16   133 Chris Stephens         2:12:29 LM40-49    6/7       15  5:18 2:12:28   burlington      
   17   126 Kavit Puri             2:12:56 LM30-39    7/7       16  5:20 2:12:54   Brantford       
   18    96 Cheryl Agla            2:13:40 LF30-39    2/3        2  5:21 2:13:37   Paris           
   19   131 Gabriele Settimi       2:17:33 LM40-49    7/7       17  5:31 2:17:30                   
   20   105 Cindy Brown            2:18:24 LF40-49    1/5        3  5:33 2:18:21   Markham         
   21   128 Laura Rowe             2:18:24 LF40-49    2/5        4  5:33 2:18:22   markham         
   22   279 Jeff Quick             2:20:17 LMNOAGE    1/1       18  5:37 2:19:59   St. George      
   23   270 Herman Kruis           2:20:55 LM60+      1/3       19  5:39 2:20:53   Paris           
   24   138 Natalie Wilby          2:22:56 LF40-49    3/5        5  5:44 2:22:54   Waterdown       
   25   120 Mark Mannering         2:23:23 LM50-59    3/7       20  5:45 2:23:19   Toronto         
   26   130 Michael Sardine        2:27:26 LM50-59    4/7       21  5:54 2:27:22   Kitchener       
   27   139 Brad Wilson            2:27:41 LM50-59    5/7       22  5:55 2:27:36   Oakville        
   28   135 Larry Van Eenoo        2:31:03 LM60+      2/3       23  6:03 2:31:02   Mt. Elgin       
   29   107 Karen Burns            2:36:55 LF50-59    1/3        6  6:17 2:36:49   Orleans         
   30   140 Judy Wong Page         2:41:29 LF40-49    4/5        7  6:28 2:41:25   Brantford       
   31   137 Dennis Wale            2:41:29 LM50-59    6/7       24  6:28 2:41:25   Mt. Pleasant    
   32   122 Sue McGlashan          2:44:19 LF50-59    2/3        8  6:35 2:44:16   Oakville        
   33   121 Kathy Martorano        2:45:50 LF50-59    3/3        9  6:38 2:45:45   Brantford       
   34   118 Laura Ligori           2:45:51 LF40-49    5/5       10  6:39 2:45:45   Brantford       
   35   127 Brian Reynolds         2:48:48 LM60+      3/3       25  6:46 2:48:44   Woodstock       
   36   108 David Cameron          2:54:26 LM50-59    7/7       26  6:59 2:54:19                   
   37   113 Brenda Heath-Clifton   2:56:58 LF60+      1/2       11  7:05 2:56:55   Cambridge       
   38   114 Cheryl Hofer           2:56:58 LF30-39    3/3       12  7:05 2:56:55   Paris           
   39   112 Krystel Halden         3:00:12 LF20-29    1/1       13  7:13 3:00:12   Paris           
   40   100 Eunice Blom            3:07:15 LF60+      2/2       14  7:30 3:07:11   Brantford