www.chiptimeresults.com
Leamington Kids of Steel
Leamington, Ontario
Saturday June 14, 2014
Kids Of Steel 10-11
Swim 200m, Bike 5km, Run 2km
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  21 18
Male  7 6
Female  14 12
Unknown  0 0
                                                                      Swim            T1 + Bike + T2            Run
Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class          Place  Time  Pace   Place Time  Speed    Place Time  Pace
                                      Time       Placing                     /100m                Km/h                 /Km  City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------     -----------------   -----------------   ----------------- ----------
    1    74 Genevieve Sasseville       26:23 KF10-11    1/12       1    3:05  1:33     2   12:46 23.5     6   10:33  5:17 chatham         
    2    39 Sarah Gillis               26:38 KF10-11    2/12       2    3:34  1:47     1   12:32 23.9     7   10:33  5:17 Tecumseh        
    3    53 R Patten                   26:58 KF10-11    3/12       3    3:44  1:52     3   14:27 20.8     2    8:49  4:25 Windsor         
    4    44 Alia Flores                30:08 KF10-11    4/12       5    3:53  1:57     6   15:54 18.9     5   10:23  5:12 Leamington      
    5    76 Sophia Costa               31:12 KF10-11    5/12       4    3:48  1:54     5   15:49 19.0    11   11:35  5:48 Leamington      
    6    40 Massimo Corlett            31:36 KM10-11    1/6       10    5:10  2:35     9   16:19 18.4     4   10:08  5:04 Leamington      
    7    27 Mikey Church               31:52 KM10-11    2/6       11    5:11  2:36    10   16:44 17.9     3    9:58  4:59 Leamington      
    8    68 Ethan Sealey               32:27 KM10-11    3/6        9    4:58  2:29     4   15:42 19.1    13   11:48  5:54 belle river     
    9   157 Olivia Hadjissarris        32:31 KF10-11    6/12      15    5:47  2:54     8   16:10 18.6     8   10:35  5:18                 
   10    31 Ava Augustine              33:31 KF10-11    7/12      12    5:23  2:42    11   17:32 17.1     9   10:37  5:19 Kingsville      
   11    56 Austin Ellul-Wheeler       34:41 KM10-11    4/6        7    4:40  2:20    14   18:35 16.1    10   11:28  5:44 Amherstburg     
   12    50 Matthew Llamas             36:12 KM10-11    5/6       14    5:45  2:53     7   15:58 18.8    15   14:30  7:15 Tecumseh        
   13    57 Madison Ellul-Wheeler  P   36:18 KF10-11    8/12       6    4:37  2:19    13   18:21 16.3     1    6:20  3:10 Amherstburg     
   14    33 Annika Mastronardi         36:34 KF10-11    9/12      16    5:54  2:57    17   19:05 15.7    12   11:36  5:48 Leamington      
   15    32 Milla Mastronardi          37:15 KF10-11   10/12      17    6:09  3:05    12   18:01 16.7    14   13:05  6:33 Leamington      
   16   129 Joshua Sharpe              38:28 KM10-11    6/6        8    4:41  2:21    16   18:50 15.9    16   14:57  7:29 Leamington      
   17    36 Lauren Bailey              40:55 KF10-11   11/12      13    5:26  2:43    18   19:44 15.2    17   15:46  7:53 wheatley        
   18   148 Eva Parent                 42:00 KF10-11   12/12      18    6:23  3:12    15   18:36 16.1    18   17:02  8:31 Lasalle