www.chiptimeresults.com
Vulture Bait Trail Race
London Ontario
Saturday October 19, 2013
50K
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  107 76
Male  66 52
Female  41 24
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace 
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ----------
    1   269 Josh Gibbins           4:02:15 LM1-49     1/30       1  4:51                  
    2   273 Daryl Flacks           4:02:58 LM1-49     2/30       2  4:52                  
    3   316 Christina Clark        4:03:38 LF1-49     1/21       1  4:53                  
    4   218 Blair Layng            4:10:13 LM1-49     3/30       3  5:01                  
    5   290 Glen Caradus*          4:18:11 LM1-49     4/30       4  5:10                  
    6   235 Scott Myers*           4:19:05 LM1-49     5/30       5  5:11                  
    7   200 Greg Yaneff            4:23:35 LM50+      1/22       6  5:17                  
    8   237 Derek Mulhall          4:25:21 LM1-49     6/30       7  5:19                  
    9   289 Denis Chenard          4:25:21 LM50+      2/22       8  5:19                  
   10   282 Gino DiCarlo*          4:26:24 LM1-49     7/30       9  5:20                  
   11   284 Sheri Darlison         4:28:10 LF1-49     2/21       2  5:22                  
   12   251 Cameron Lutley*        4:41:38 LM1-49     8/30      10  5:38                  
   13   259 Jack Kilislian         4:44:30 LM1-49     9/30      11  5:42                  
   14   232 Murray Paddon          4:45:11 LM50+      3/22      12  5:43                  
   15   317 Martin Dlouhy          4:48:24 LM1-49    10/30      13  5:47                  
   16   221 Becky Sanders          4:55:00 LF1-49     3/21       3  5:54                  
   17   228 Roger Parsons          4:55:03 LM50+      4/22      14  5:55                  
   18   242 Karin McMillan*        4:55:28 LF1-49     4/21       4  5:55                  
   19   234 Ben Nelson*            4:58:49 LM1-49    11/30      15  5:59                  
   20   261 Catherine Kelly        5:01:18 LF1-49     5/21       5  6:02                  
   21   263 Katherine Hughes       5:02:29 LF1-49     6/21       6  6:03                  
   22   292 Alex Campbell          5:02:51 LM1-49    12/30      16  6:04                  
   23   245 Brian Martell          5:05:51 LM1-49    13/30      17  6:08                  
   24   230 Steven Parke           5:08:28 LM1-49    14/30      18  6:11                  
   25   215 Chris Stephens         5:10:00 LM1-49    15/30      19  6:12                  
   26   295 Stephen Bridson*       5:18:40 LM50+      5/22      20  6:23                  
   27   254 Jodi Langley           5:19:12 LF1-49     7/21       7  6:24                  
   28   212 Kiriam Thompson        5:24:22 LF1-49     8/21       8  6:30                  
   29   209 Melinda Tomek          5:25:27 LF50+      1/3        9  6:31                  
   30   236 Jim Mullenix           5:25:29 LM50+      6/22      21  6:31                  
   31   265 Andrew Heij            5:28:45 LM1-49    16/30      22  6:35                  
   32   258 George Knights*        5:32:50 LM1-49    17/30      23  6:40                  
   33   239 Brian Mcphee           5:33:29 LM1-49    18/30      24  6:41                  
   34   204 Kimberley Van Delst    5:34:49 LF1-49     9/21      10  6:42                  
   35   313 Mary-Elizabeth Jones   5:41:06 LF1-49    10/21      11  6:50                  
   36   301 Chris Battaglia        5:45:26 LM50+      7/22      25  6:55                  
   37   276 Mark Fenton            5:46:11 LM50+      8/22      26  6:56                  
   38   291 John Campbell*         5:47:09 LM50+      9/22      27  6:57                  
   39   256 Gord Lachine           5:51:03 LM1-49    19/30      28  7:02                  
   40   272 Tom Gantert            5:52:29 LM1-49    20/30      29  7:03                  
   41   287 Jerry Colwell          5:53:35 LM50+     10/22      30  7:05                  
   42   233 Mauricio Osorio*       5:53:35 LM1-49    21/30      31  7:05                  
   43   274 Titus Ferguson         5:54:46 LM1-49    22/30      32  7:06                  
   44   213 Casey Thivierge        6:00:08 LM1-49    23/30      33  7:13                  
   45   216 Chris St.pierre        6:00:08 LM1-49    24/30      34  7:13                  
   46   241 Bev Mcnaughton         6:04:26 LF1-49    11/21      12  7:18                  
   47   247 Hans Maier             6:05:25 LM50+     11/22      35  7:19                  
   48   293 Francois Brule         6:06:35 LM1-49    25/30      36  7:20                  
   49   315 David Craig            6:06:38 LM50+     12/22      37  7:20                  
   50   231 Steven Palmer          6:07:33 LM50+     13/22      38  7:22                  
   51   252 Chris Lemon*           6:09:17 LM1-49    26/30      39  7:24                  
   52   243 Heather Mclarnon       6:12:37 LF1-49    12/21      13  7:28                  
   53   227 Maureen Pecknold       6:13:59 LF1-49    13/21      14  7:29                  
   54   253 Patricia Lemon         6:15:22 LF1-49    14/21      15  7:31                  
   55   280 Tomas Dobransky        6:16:51 LM50+     14/22      40  7:33                  
   56   267 Paul Hallinan          6:17:14 LM1-49    27/30      41  7:33                  
   57   211 Alan Thwaits           6:17:28 LM50+     15/22      42  7:33                  
   58   300 Steve Beach*           6:20:54 LM50+     16/22      43  7:38                  
   59   219 Adi Shnall             6:21:21 LF50+      2/3       16  7:38                  
   60   208 Liz Tunna*             6:21:32 LF1-49    15/21      17  7:38                  
   61   271 Ronald Gehl            6:29:52 LM50+     17/22      44  7:48                  
   62   210 Robert Tobin           6:29:54 LM1-49    28/30      45  7:48                  
   63   249 Eric Magni             6:32:25 LM50+     18/22      46  7:51                  
   64   299 Doris Benson           6:32:25 LF50+      3/3       18  7:51                  
   65   264 Maryka Hladki          6:36:48 LF1-49    16/21      19  7:57                  
   66   308 Christa Baker          6:36:48 LF1-49    17/21      20  7:57                  
   67   268 Jim Glen*              6:39:30 LM1-49    29/30      47  8:00                  
   68   229 Howard Parker          6:44:49 LM50+     19/22      48  8:06                  
   69   207 John Turner            6:52:22 LM50+     20/22      49  8:15                  
   70   214 Richard Takata*        7:07:36 LM50+     21/22      50  8:34                  
   71   202 Natalie Veras          7:09:00 LF1-49    18/21      21  8:35                  
   72   244 Becky Matthews*        7:14:26 LF1-49    19/21      22  8:42                  
   73   206 John Ullman            7:15:28 LM50+     22/22      51  8:43                  
   74   255 Anne Lamesse           7:20:47 LF1-49    20/21      23  8:49                  
   75   222 Melanie Ruse           7:20:47 LF1-49    21/21      24  8:49                  
   76   294 Kris Brookman*         7:25:14 LM1-49    30/30      52  8:55