www.chiptimeresults.com
The Phlox Run
Brantford, Ontario
Sunday June 2, 2013
25 Km
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  54 47
Male  37 31
Female  17 16
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace   Chip
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   Time     City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- -------- ----------
    1   105 Alec Braithwaite       1:44:32 LM30-39    1/6        1  4:11 1:44:31   Brantford       
    2   110 Mitch Free             1:45:01 LM30-39    2/6        2  4:13 1:45:00   St. George      
    3   101 Chris Bennett          1:49:40 LM30-39    3/6        3  4:24 1:49:39   Brantford       
    4   133 Dave Rutherford        1:52:00 LM40-49    1/8        4  4:29 1:51:59   Waterloo        
    5   103 Lawrence Bomberry      1:52:10 LM40-49    2/8        5  4:30 1:52:09   Brantford       
    6   135 Ivan Shcherbatykh      2:07:18 LM30-39    4/6        6  5:06 2:07:15   Hamilton        
    7   137 Craig Slater           2:07:20 LM40-49    3/8        7  5:06 2:07:12   Brampton        
    8   130 Everhard Olivieri-munr 2:08:52 LM40-49    4/8        8  5:10 2:08:50   Lisle           
    9   102 Phil Blunt             2:09:08 LM50-59    1/10       9  5:10 2:09:03   Brantford       
   10   142 Steve Van              2:09:26 LM30-39    5/6       10  5:11 2:09:15   Kitchener       
   11   286 Steve Connor           2:11:29 LM40-49    5/8       11  5:16 2:11:24   Oakville        
   12   108 Joe Craddock           2:12:00 LM40-49    6/8       12  5:17 2:11:58   Waterloo        
   13    17 Jeff Cates             2:15:22 LM40-49    7/8       13  5:25 2:15:15   Oakville        
   14   288 Patrick Duffy          2:16:39 LM30-39    6/6       14  5:28 2:16:33   Toronto         
   15   128 Lisa Neidrauer         2:17:40 LF40-49    1/8        1  5:31 2:17:37   Toronto         
   16   119 Geoffrey Luening       2:20:30 LM20-29    1/1       15  5:38           Toronto         
   17   113 Joe Hewitt             2:20:53 LM50-59    2/10      16  5:39 2:20:49   Burlington      
   18   272 Sheri Falconer         2:22:57 LF30-39    1/4        2  5:44 2:22:51   Hanover         
   19   115 Herman Kruis           2:30:54 LM60+      1/6       17  6:03 2:30:52   Paris           
   20   120 Paul Mackie            2:31:44 LM50-59    3/10      18  6:05 2:31:40   Kitchener       
   21   141 Andy Van               2:32:01 LM40-49    8/8       19  6:05 2:31:50   Kitchener       
   22   147 Natalie Wilby          2:33:09 LF40-49    2/8        3  6:08 2:33:03   Waterdown       
   23   111 Liette Gravelle        2:41:43 LF30-39    2/4        4  6:29 2:41:37   Ayr             
   24   144 Dennis Wale            2:44:54 LM50-59    4/10      20  6:36 2:44:50   Mt. Pleasant    
   25   145 Colleen Warburton Ober 2:46:40 LF40-49    3/8        5  6:40 2:46:37   Kitchener       
   26   114 Tim Hutton             2:47:56 LM50-59    5/10      21  6:44 2:47:46   Brantford       
   27    99 Ken B Anderson         2:48:30 LM60+      2/6       22  6:45 2:48:24   Kitchener       
   28   121 Mark Mannering         2:49:25 LM50-59    6/10      23  6:47 2:49:22   Toronto         
   29   280 David Cameron          2:49:27 LM50-59    7/10      24  6:47 2:49:17   Brantford       
   30   123 Becky Matthews         2:49:56 LF30-39    3/4        6  6:48 2:49:49   Aylmer          
   31   148 Judy Wong Page         2:50:20 LF40-49    4/8        7  6:49 2:50:13   Brantford       
   32   127 Jennifer Middleton     2:50:45 LF20-29    1/1        8  6:50 2:50:38   Brantford       
   33   134 Brian Schmidt          2:52:27 LM50-59    8/10      25  6:54 2:52:21   Oakville        
   34   112 John Hamm              2:53:11 LM60+      3/6       26  6:56 2:53:02   Simcoe          
   35   149 Brenda Zuk             2:53:19 LF50-59    1/3        9  6:56 2:53:15   Kitchener       
   36   125 Sue Mcglashan          2:55:57 LF50-59    2/3       10  7:03 2:55:53   Oakville        
   37   122 Kathy Martorano        2:56:48 LF40-49    5/8       11  7:05 2:56:39   Brantford       
   38   118 Laura Ligori           2:56:48 LF40-49    6/8       12  7:05 2:56:39   Brantford       
   39   109 Kim Davis              2:58:10 LF40-49    7/8       13  7:08 2:58:03   Burford         
   40   132 Brian Reynolds         2:59:23 LM60+      4/6       27  7:11 2:59:18   Woodstock       
   41   117 Fred Lex               3:15:02 LM50-59    9/10      28  7:49 3:14:55   Cambridge       
   42   129 Anne Nilsson Lex       3:15:02 LF40-49    8/8       14  7:49 3:14:55   Cambridge       
   43   104 Bob Bonham             3:17:50 LM60+      5/6       29  7:55 3:17:41   Oakville        
   44   100 Dave Arnott            3:21:28 LM60+      6/6       30  8:04 3:21:20   Kitchener       
   45   106 Heather Caron          3:23:20 LF50-59    3/3       15  8:08 3:23:14   Waterloo        
   46   126 Maria Michel           3:27:43 LF30-39    4/4       16  8:19 3:27:37   Cambridge       
   47   139 Kevin Swift            3:47:06 LM50-59   10/10      31  9:06 3:46:58   Grand Blanc