www.chiptimeresults.com
Limberlost Challenge 2013
Huntsville Ontario
Saturday July 13, 2013
42 Km
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  26 16
Male  14 9
Female  12 7
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace   Chip
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   Time   City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ------- ----------
    1   333 Josh Gibbins           4:30:16 3M30-39    1/3        1  6:27 4:30:12   Kitchener       
                Splits    1) 1:17:03 2) 1:22:57 - 2:40:00 3) 1:50:17 - 4:30:16 
    2   329 Stewart Campbell       4:32:58 3M50-59    1/2        2  6:30 4:32:54   Pembroke        
                Splits    1) 1:31:15 2) 1:30:59 - 3:02:13 3) 1:30:45 - 4:32:58 
    3   352 Chantal Warriner       4:37:30 3F30-39    1/3        1  6:37 4:37:27   Minesing        
                Splits    1) 1:31:15 2) 1:28:49 - 3:00:03 3) 1:37:27 - 4:37:30 
    4   327 Dave Bannister         4:50:57 3M50-59    2/2        3  6:56 4:50:54   Newmarket       
                Splits    1) 1:25:16 2) 1:33:16 - 2:58:32 3) 1:52:26 - 4:50:57 
    5   332 Augusto Gamero         5:10:49 3M30-39    2/3        4  7:25 5:10:46   Gatineau        
                Splits    1) 1:25:05 2) 1:39:46 - 3:04:51 3) 2:05:58 - 5:10:49 
    6   334 Jody Gillespie         5:18:36 3F40-49    1/4        2  7:36 5:18:33   Rr3 Brechin     
                Splits    1) 1:31:17 2) 1:45:33 - 3:16:49 3) 2:01:47 - 5:18:36 
    7   331 Rob Fitzgerald         5:21:00 3M40-49    1/2        5  7:39 5:20:57   Rr 3 Brechin    
                Splits    1) 1:31:17 2) 1:45:32 - 3:16:49 3) 2:04:12 - 5:21:00 
    8   351 Caroline Van Den Bulk  5:34:41 3F40-49    2/4        3  7:59 5:34:38   Huntsville      
                Splits    1) 1:37:14 2) 1:49:52 - 3:27:06 3) 2:07:36 - 5:34:41 
    9   346 Michael Przewloka      5:43:58 3M40-49    2/2        6  8:12 5:43:52   Lancashire      
                Splits    1) 1:38:08 2) 1:54:37 - 3:32:45 3) 2:11:14 - 5:43:58 
   10   328 Shannon Bedard-Evon    5:51:44 3F40-49    3/4        4  8:23 5:51:41   Barrie          
                Splits    1) 1:49:29 2) 1:55:46 - 3:45:14 3) 2:06:30 - 5:51:44 
   11   344 Jim Newin              6:00:53 3M60+      1/2        7  8:36 6:00:48   otterburn Park  
                Splits    1) 1:45:04 2) 1:56:51 - 3:41:54 3) 2:18:59 - 6:00:53 
   12   347 Suzanne Ramsay         6:23:34 3F40-49    4/4        5  9:08 6:23:29   Gatineau        
                Splits    1) 1:51:02 2) 2:06:35 - 3:57:36 3) 2:25:58 - 6:23:34 
   13   343 Kinga Miklos           6:30:35 3F30-39    2/3        6  9:18 6:30:29   Toronto         
                Splits    1) 1:57:33 2) 2:06:25 - 4:03:58 3) 2:26:38 - 6:30:35 
   14   337 Luc Lefebvre           6:44:23 3M30-39    3/3        8  9:38 6:44:18   Ottawa          
                Splits    1) 1:45:36 2) 2:18:38 - 4:04:14 3) 2:40:10 - 6:44:23 
   15   350 Sereena Trottier       6:54:58 3F30-39    3/3        7  9:53 6:54:53   Ottawa          
                Splits    1) 1:50:57 2) 2:10:17 - 4:01:14 3) 2:53:44 - 6:54:58 
   16   348 Rick Rayman            9:08:13 3M60+      2/2        9 13:04 9:08:09   Toronto         
                Splits    1) 2:33:29 2) 3:11:16 - 5:44:45 3) 3:23:29 - 9:08:13 
   17   349 Craig Southwell                3M40-49     /                           Toronto         
                Splits    1) 1:55:32 2) 2:12:56 - 4:08:28 3)         -         
   18   336 Gene Jochen                    3M50-59     /                           Peterborough    
                Splits    1) 1:53:08 2) 2:16:03 - 4:09:11 3)         -         
   19   338 Chris Lemon                    3M40-49     /                           Toronto         
                Splits    1) 1:49:58 2) 2:22:25 - 4:12:22 3)         -         
   20   335 Shannon Hunt                   3F40-49     /                           Brooklin        
                Splits    1) 2:01:36 2) 2:26:55 - 4:28:30 3)         -         
   21   339 Dan Lightfoot                  3M30-39     /                           Toronto         
                Splits    1) 2:17:17 2) 3:36:26 - 5:53:42 3)         -         
   22   330 Megan Davies                   3F-29       /                           Bracebridge     
                Splits    1) 1:54:30 2)         -         3)         -         
   23   340 Helen Malmberg                 3F60+       /                           Toronto         
                Splits    1) 2:51:51 2)         -         3)         -         
   24   341 Mary McArthur                  3F30-39     /                           Port Perry      
                Splits    1) 4:34:31 2)         -         3)         -