www.chiptimeresults.com
Limberlost Challenge 2013
Huntsville Ontario
Saturday July 13, 2013
14 K
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  204 185
Male  83 76
Female  121 109
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace   Chip
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   Time   City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ------- ----------
    1    83 Bernie Hogan           1:06:32 1M30-39    1/19       1  4:46 1:06:31   Bancroft        
    2    85 Jeffery Hoover         1:08:24 1M30-39    2/19       2  4:54 1:08:22   Huntsville      
    3    75 Sam Greer              1:11:44 1M-19      1/6        3  5:08 1:11:42   Barrie          
    4     7 Ryley Atwood           1:15:10 1F-19      1/8        1  5:23 1:15:10   Huntsville      
    5   160 Mark Sinnige           1:16:00 1M40-49    1/18       4  5:26 1:15:58   Huntsville      
    6   115 Matt Lowe              1:17:42 1M30-39    3/19       5  5:33 1:17:37   Hamilton        
    7   159 Heather Sinclair       1:17:44 1F20-29    1/12       2  5:34 1:17:42   Toronto         
    8   163 Kevin Smith            1:18:21 1M40-49    2/18       6  5:36 1:18:18   Mississauga     
    9   136 Roger Penney           1:18:29 1M40-49    3/18       7  5:37 1:18:27   Huntsville      
   10    88 Torren Jacobsen        1:18:48 1M30-39    4/19       8  5:38 1:18:41   Baysville       
   11    39 Helen Dempster         1:22:58 1F40-49    1/32       3  5:56 1:22:54   Port Sydney     
   12    31 Len Coffey             1:23:27 1M50-59    1/21       9  5:58 1:23:18   Kenilworth      
   13   138 Doug Powell            1:23:38 1M30-39    5/19      10  5:59 1:23:36   Toronto         
   14   190 Gavin Hammond          1:23:43 1M30-39    6/19      11  5:59 1:23:40   Bracebridge     
   15    62 Tom Fenton             1:23:44 1M50-59    2/21      12  5:59 1:23:42   Mississauga     
   16   187 Emily O'Neill          1:23:45 1F20-29    2/12       4  5:59 1:23:38   Toronto         
   17   131 Dion Russell           1:24:50 1M40-49    4/18      13  6:04 1:24:47                   
   18   197 Greg Charlton          1:24:52 1M50-59    3/21      14  6:04 1:24:48   Huntsville      
   19   141 Bruce Reville          1:24:58 1M50-59    4/21      15  6:05 1:24:55   Bracebridge     
   20   155 Jessica Sheppard       1:25:10 1F20-29    3/12       5  6:05 1:25:08   Rosseau         
   21   182 Heather Whitlock       1:25:29 1F30-39    1/38       6  6:07 1:25:25   Ancaster        
   22     6 Andrew Atkinson-Clemen 1:25:48 1M40-49    5/18      16  6:08 1:25:43   Burnt River     
   23    20 Daniel Black           1:26:57 1M30-39    7/19      17  6:13 1:26:34   Orillia         
   24   201 Klaus Weinhardt        1:27:04 1M20-29    1/8       18  6:14 1:27:00   St.Catharines   
   25    17 Laurie Bezzubetz       1:27:35 1F50-59    1/19       7  6:16 1:27:30   Timmins         
   26   130 Mark O\'dell           1:28:13 1M40-49    6/18      19  6:19 1:28:10   Huntsville      
   27   165 Ron Speer              1:29:19 1M50-59    5/21      20  6:23 1:29:11   Kenilworth      
   28   105 Derek Kohut            1:30:01 1M30-39    8/19      21  6:26 1:29:57   Niagara On The  
   29   199 Joel Irwin             1:30:20 1M30-39    9/19      22  6:28 1:30:15   Huntsville      
   30   200 Chad Irwin             1:30:20 1M30-39   10/19      23  6:28 1:30:15   Huntsville      
   31     9 Jeff Bardsley          1:30:25 1M40-49    7/18      24  6:28 1:30:20   Chelsea         
   32   119 Greg McKinnnon         1:32:28 1M40-49    8/18      25  6:37 1:32:24   Barrie          
   33   152 O'Dell Sandra          1:32:52 1F40-49    2/32       8  6:38 1:32:39   Huntsville      
   34   178 Karen Waltham          1:33:13 1F30-39    2/38       9  6:40 1:33:10   St. Catharines  
   35    38 Kelly Debruyn          1:33:16 1F40-49    3/32      10  6:40 1:33:09   Ottawa          
   36   150 Stephen Ruchlin        1:33:19 1M40-49    9/18      26  6:40 1:33:05   Rochester       
   37   202 Myles Hollenberg       1:33:27 1M-19      2/6       27  6:41 1:33:14   Toronto         
   38    11 Sharon Bennett         1:33:28 1F30-39    3/38      11  6:41 1:33:16   Huntsville      
   39   128 Mark Neufeld           1:33:29 1M50-59    6/21      28  6:41 1:33:25   Ottawa          
   40     2 Paul Adams             1:34:00 1M40-49   10/18      29  6:43 1:33:57   Whitby          
   41    56 Peter Endicott         1:34:17 1M20-29    2/8       30  6:45 1:34:11   Oxford  United  
   42    35 Jessica Culgin         1:34:37 1F20-29    4/12      12  6:46 1:34:32   Peterborough    
   43    30 Kyra Cockwell          1:34:40 1F20-29    5/12      13  6:46 1:34:31   Huntsville      
   44    36 Stephen De Wetter      1:34:53 1M50-59    7/21      31  6:47 1:34:54   Hamilton        
   45   100 Mike Kelley            1:35:11 1M30-39   11/19      32  6:48 1:35:02   Carlisle        
   46   158 Meg Sinclair           1:35:17 1F-19      2/8       14  6:49 1:35:03   Duntroon        
   47    60 Meaghan-Ryan Evon      1:35:44 1F-19      3/8       15  6:51 1:35:39   Barrie          
   48   184 Kathleen Wood          1:36:12 1F30-39    4/38      16  6:53 1:35:46   Newmarket       
   49    24 Mark Cairns            1:36:12 1M30-39   12/19      33  6:53 1:35:46   Newmarket       
   50   164 Megan Smith            1:36:13 1F30-39    5/38      17  6:53 1:36:06   North Bay       
   51    27 Monique Charlton       1:36:55 1F50-59    2/19      18  6:56 1:36:51   Huntsville      
   52    53 John Eltherington      1:36:55 1M50-59    8/21      34  6:56 1:36:49   Uxbridge        
   53   185 Ellen Yeo              1:36:58 1F50-59    3/19      19  6:56 1:36:56   Bracebridge     
   54    55 Timothy Endicott       1:37:11 1M50-59    9/21      35  6:57 1:37:05   Oxford  United  
   55   174 Rebecca Van Gelder     1:37:36 1F20-29    6/12      20  6:59 1:37:30   Huntsville      
   56   146 Taylor Robins          1:37:59 1M20-29    3/8       36  7:00 1:37:54   Grimsby         
   57   116 Terry Macfarlane       1:38:03 1M50-59   10/21      37  7:01 1:37:52   Barrie          
   58    15 Amy Bertrand           1:38:24 1F30-39    6/38      21  7:02 1:38:17   Barrie          
   59    81 Trish Henderson        1:39:22 1F30-39    7/38      22  7:06 1:39:04   Huntsville      
   60    96 Gregory Jones          1:39:49 1M20-29    4/8       38  7:08 1:39:35   Deagu           
   61   104 Vanessa Kohut          1:39:52 1F20-29    7/12      23  7:08 1:39:48   Virgil          
   62   122 Leeanne Mele           1:40:16 1F30-39    8/38      24  7:10 1:40:12   Etobicoke       
   63   167 Tina Steele            1:41:29 1F40-49    4/32      25  7:15 1:41:16   Huntsville      
   64   153 Julia Savidge          1:42:22 1F30-39    9/38      26  7:19 1:42:14   Horseshoe Valle 
   65   117 Lori Marcotte          1:43:13 1F40-49    5/32      27  7:23 1:43:05   Ottawa          
   66    97 Susan Kaczmarek        1:43:31 1F50-59    4/19      28  7:24 1:43:21   Schumacher      
   67    98 Stan Kaczmarek         1:43:40 1M50-59   11/21      39  7:25 1:43:28   Schumacher      
   68   157 Kelly Sinclair         1:43:53 1F20-29    8/12      29  7:26 1:43:39   Duntroon        
   69   135 Jill Peace-Hall        1:44:07 1F20-29    9/12      30  7:27 1:44:02   Port Sydney     
   70    26 Erin Campbell          1:44:09 1F20-29   10/12      31  7:27 1:43:52   North Bay       
   71   170 Milla Tarnopolsky      1:44:50 1F-19      4/8       32  7:30 1:44:45   Hamilton        
   72   112 Cathy Levine           1:45:00 1F50-59    5/19      33  7:30 1:44:38   Buffalo         
   73   110 Nancy Laythorpe        1:46:11 1F30-39   10/38      34  7:36 1:45:59   Toronto         
   74   102 Dave Kingdon           1:47:27 1M40-49   11/18      40  7:41 1:47:18   Hornby          
   75   103 Ruth Klatt             1:47:27 1F30-39   11/38      35  7:41 1:47:18   Hornby          
   76    45 Kathy Dickey           1:47:27 1F40-49    6/32      36  7:41 1:47:16   Nepean          
   77    70 Annie Garneau          1:47:27 1F40-49    7/32      37  7:41 1:47:16   Ottawa          
   78   126 Lauren Murphy          1:47:28 1F-19      5/8       38  7:41 1:47:20   Washago         
   79    25 Brian Campbell         1:47:32 1M50-59   12/21      41  7:41 1:47:21   Renfrew         
   80   168 Paul Strackholder      1:47:41 1M50-59   13/21      42  7:42 1:47:35   Barrie          
   81   204 Larry Grant            1:48:20 1M50-59   14/21      43  7:45 1:48:06   Burlington      
   82   154 Andrea Shepitka        1:48:32 1F30-39   12/38      39  7:46 1:48:25   Kitchener       
   83   123 Steph Miller           1:48:33 1F30-39   13/38      40  7:46 1:48:25   Coldwater       
   84    32 Brett Coon             1:48:34 1M20-29    5/8       44  7:46 1:48:17   Huntsville      
   85   203 Andrew Toms            1:48:47 1M-19      3/6       45  7:47 1:48:33   Oakville        
   86    95 Susan Johnstone        1:48:59 1F40-49    8/32      41  7:48 1:48:48   Ajax            
   87    94 Shawn Johnstone        1:48:59 1M40-49   12/18      46  7:48 1:48:49   Ajax            
   88    65 Jordan Fisher          1:49:26 1M-19      4/6       47  7:49 1:49:10   Barrie          
   89   156 Michael Simpson        1:49:50 1M30-39   13/19      48  7:51 1:49:29   Toronto         
   90   193 Marcy Geddes           1:49:56 1F40-49    9/32      42  7:52 1:49:45   Uxbridge        
   91   173 Brigette Todd          1:49:56 1F40-49   10/32      43  7:52 1:49:45   Stouffville     
   92    33 Bill Coon              1:50:11 1M50-59   15/21      49  7:53 1:49:54   Huntsville      
   93    10 Melissa Barton         1:50:51 1F40-49   11/32      44  7:56 1:50:34   Whitby          
   94    19 Kathleen Black         1:52:55 1F50-59    6/19      45  8:04 1:52:48   Toronto         
   95   101 Susan King             1:53:13 1F50-59    7/19      46  8:06 1:53:08   Emsdale         
   96    89 Lucas Jacobsen         1:53:33 1M-19      5/6       50  8:07 1:53:28   Baysville       
   97   194 Daniel Boon            1:54:00 1M50-59   16/21      51  8:09 1:53:40   Orillia         
   98    59 Jerrett Evon           1:55:01 1M-19      6/6       52  8:13 1:54:56   Barrie          
   99    49 Lee Eccleston          1:56:35 1M30-39   14/19      53  8:20 1:56:16   Cumberland Beac 
  100   148 Jim Rousseau           1:56:45 1M50-59   17/21      54  8:21 1:56:18   Newmarket       
  101   176 Kimberly Wagner        1:56:59 1F40-49   12/32      47  8:22 1:56:48   Timmins         
  102    92 Matthew Jefferson      1:57:08 1M20-29    6/8       55  8:22 1:56:51   Huntsville      
  103   183 Katie Wilmshurst       1:57:25 1F30-39   14/38      48  8:24 1:57:12   Huntsville      
  104   111 Christine Leachman     1:57:26 1F30-39   15/38      49  8:24 1:57:13   Huntsville      
  105    79 Kimberly Hanmer        1:57:56 1F40-49   13/32      50  8:26 1:57:51   Toronto         
  106   161 Greg Slater            1:57:57 1M40-49   13/18      56  8:26 1:57:37   Toronto         
  107    34 Anastasia Corbett      1:58:02 1F30-39   16/38      51  8:26 1:57:57   Milton          
  108   114 Gingras Lise           1:58:47 1F40-49   14/32      52  8:30 1:58:29   Temiscaming     
  109    41 Rita Devine            1:58:54 1F40-49   15/32      53  8:30 1:58:46   Washago         
  110   191 Lucy Brazeski          1:59:51 1F30-39   17/38      54  8:34 1:59:42   Toronto         
  111    68 Amanda Frivalt         2:00:04 1F30-39   18/38      55  8:35 1:59:50   Huntsville      
  112   189 Peter Ryback           2:00:24 1M60+      1/4       57  8:36 2:00:16   Bracebridge     
  113    76 Sarah Gunter           2:00:27 1F30-39   19/38      56  8:37 2:00:16   Oshawa          
  114   107 Sandra Lalonde         2:00:43 1F40-49   16/32      57  8:38 2:00:23   Barrie          
  115     4 Christine Adamson      2:00:44 1F50-59    8/19      58  8:38 2:00:32   Timmins         
  116   192 David Romphf           2:02:28 1M50-59   18/21      58  8:45 2:02:12   Barrie          
  117   175 Kristin Voros          2:02:28 1F30-39   20/38      59  8:45 2:02:13   Delhi           
  118    37 Jjan Dean              2:02:29 1M40-49   14/18      59  8:45 2:02:10   Richmond Hill   
  119    43 Bob Devine             2:02:32 1M50-59   19/21      60  8:46 2:02:21   Mcdougall       
  120    44 Sandy Devries          2:02:32 1F40-49   17/32      60  8:46 2:02:10   Huntsville      
  121     8 Louise Azzara          2:02:43 1F40-49   18/32      61  8:46 2:02:20   Huntsville      
  122    64 Donna Fisher           2:02:46 1F40-49   19/32      62  8:47 2:02:30   Barrie          
  123   118 Paula Matthes          2:02:47 1F-19      6/8       63  8:47 2:02:39   Berlin          
  124    86 Jackie Hubbard         2:02:52 1F30-39   21/38      64  8:47 2:02:36   Little Current  
  125   127 Jennifer Nakogee       2:02:52 1F30-39   22/38      65  8:47 2:02:36   Barry\'s Bay    
  126   125 Geoff Moulton          2:03:10 1M40-49   15/18      61  8:48 2:02:58   Toronto         
  127   180 Kyra Watters           2:03:32 1F40-49   20/32      66  8:50 2:03:25   Utterson        
  128   106 Victoria Kullas        2:03:52 1F50-59    9/19      67  8:51 2:03:39   Timmins         
  129    87 Kelly Jacobsen         2:04:31 1F30-39   23/38      68  8:54 2:04:12   Baysville       
  130   145 Nigel Robertson        2:05:03 1M40-49   16/18      62  8:56 2:04:53   Ajax            
  131    16 Joanne Bezzubetz       2:05:10 1F50-59   10/19      69  8:57 2:04:58   Ottawa          
  132    48 Jennifer Durfy         2:05:17 1F40-49   21/32      70  8:57 2:05:05   Windsor         
  133   181 Kathy West             2:06:06 1F50-59   11/19      71  9:01 2:05:57   Mississauga     
  134    14 Angie Bernier          2:06:35 1F30-39   24/38      72  9:03 2:06:16   Timmins         
  135   188 Shauna Cottrell        2:06:54 1F30-39   25/38      73  9:04 2:06:39   Everett         
  136   179 Bronwen Ward           2:07:09 1F30-39   26/38      74  9:05 2:06:42   Orillia         
  137   134 Penni Patenaude        2:07:15 1F30-39   27/38      75  9:06 2:06:54   Bracebridge     
  138    74 Shelley Greer          2:07:24 1F50-59   12/19      76  9:06 2:06:59   Barrie          
  139    66 Lisa Fitzgerald        2:08:58 1F40-49   22/32      77  9:13 2:08:33   Port Sydney     
  140   166 Gregg Steele           2:09:39 1M40-49   17/18      63  9:16 2:09:26   Huntsville      
  141    21 Trish Brunelle         2:10:39 1F40-49   23/32      78  9:20 2:10:22   Barrie          
  142    80 Jenn Harper            2:11:11 1F30-39   28/38      79  9:23 2:10:56   Orangeville     
  143    93 Grant Johnston         2:11:44 1M30-39   15/19      64  9:25 2:11:15   Huntsville      
  144    23 Scott Burger           2:11:48 1M30-39   16/19      65  9:25 2:11:19   Oahawa          
  145   124 Paul Moorhouse         2:11:48 1M30-39   17/19      66  9:25 2:11:19   Huntsville      
  146   195 Ann Thomas             2:11:48 1F30-39   29/38      80  9:25 2:11:30   Nepean          
  147   196 Akbar Hussain          2:11:48 1M30-39   18/19      67  9:25 2:11:31   Nepean          
  148   139 Don Ramsden            2:13:29 1M60+      2/4       68  9:33 2:13:12   London          
  149    47 Rob Dorval             2:17:00 1M40-49   18/18      69  9:48 2:16:42   Temiscaming     
  150    71 Mitchell Giles         2:17:45 1M20-29    7/8       70  9:51 2:17:27   Toronto         
  151   149 Nancy Rousseau         2:18:08 1F50-59   13/19      81  9:52 2:17:42   Newmarket       
  152    61 Alysha Faria           2:20:00 1F30-39   30/38      82 10:00 2:19:45   Brantford       
  153    42 Nicole Devine          2:20:06 1F20-29   11/12      83 10:00 2:19:57   Washago         
  154    28 Kelly Chevrier         2:20:19 1F50-59   14/19      84 10:00 2:19:51   Omemee          
  155    84 Kris Hollenberg        2:22:07 1F40-49   24/32      85 10:09 2:21:57   Toronto         
  156    90 Raylan Jamison         2:22:07 1F-19      7/8       86 10:08 2:21:51   Huntsville      
  157    58 Carmit Erez            2:22:56 1F30-39   31/38      87 10:12 2:22:48   Preston         
  158   147 Andrew Robinson        2:23:59 1M20-29    8/8       71 10:18 2:23:59   Kendal          
  159   177 Jessica Waller         2:23:59 1F20-29   12/12      88 10:18 2:23:59   Kendal          
  160   143 Amanda Richey          2:25:03 1F30-39   32/38      89 10:20 2:24:34   Chicago         
  161    51 Lori Elder             2:29:47 1F40-49   25/32      90 10:40 2:29:16   Moonstone       
  162   140 Lawton Osler           2:31:34 1M60+      3/4       72 10:48 2:31:12   Windermere      
  163    69 Carrie Gammon          2:32:38 1F30-39   33/38      91 10:53 2:32:22   Orillia         
  164   142 Fiona Richards         2:36:04 1F30-39   34/38      92 11:09 2:35:56   Whitby          
  165   144 Natalie Rizzuti        2:36:13 1F40-49   26/32      93 11:08 2:35:49   Bracebridge  On 
  166   108 Heather Lamar          2:37:59 1F40-49   27/32      94 11:16 2:37:36   Ringgold        
  167    54 Anita Emilio           2:38:09 1F40-49   28/32      95 11:17 2:37:55   Toronto         
  168    91 Christina Janson       2:38:59 1F30-39   35/38      96 11:21 2:38:43   Orillia         
  169    82 David Hendricks        2:39:13 1M50-59   20/21      73 11:22 2:39:00   Oakville        
  170   172 Ceri Timbrell          2:40:44 1F40-49   29/32      97 11:29 2:40:33   Ingleside       
  171    99 Marlene Kearsey        2:41:07 1F50-59   15/19      98 11:30 2:40:58   Whitby          
  172   198 Richard Urbanski       2:42:36 1M60+      4/4       74 11:36 2:42:15   Coldwater       
  173   109 Erica Lane             2:45:34 1F50-59   16/19      99 11:48 2:45:09   Huntsville      
  174   133 Debbie Palmer          2:45:35 1F50-59   17/19     100 11:48 2:45:09   Lindsay         
  175    57 Angela Enright         2:49:27 1F30-39   36/38     101 12:04 2:48:54   Victoria Harbou 
  176   120 Kristy Nichelson       2:49:27 1F50-59   18/19     102 12:04 2:48:54                   
  177    29 Mackenzie Clark        2:55:26 1F-19      8/8      103 12:31 2:55:03   Ringgold        
  178    40 Kristin Denault        2:55:33 1F30-39   37/38     104 12:31 2:55:09   Bracebridge     
  179   162 Jennifer Smith         2:59:40 1F40-49   30/32     105 12:49 2:59:19   Washago         
  180   132 Myra Palma             3:00:16 1F40-49   31/32     106 12:53 3:00:10   Barrie          
  181   121 Corinn McLaughlin      3:11:39 1F30-39   38/38     107 13:41 3:11:24   Orillia         
  182    77 Birgid Hagelauer       3:14:27 1F50-59   19/19     108 13:52 3:14:07   Trier           
  183    13 Jamia Berkman          3:16:02 1F40-49   32/32     109 14:01 3:16:02   Markham         
  184    12 Peter Benson           3:19:01 1M50-59   21/21      75 14:12 3:18:41   Delaware        
  185   137 Travis Pierce-Ryan     3:20:56 1M30-39   19/19      76 14:19 3:20:26   Chicago