www.chiptimeresults.com
Leamington Kids of Steel
Leamington, Ontario
Saturday June 15, 2013
Adult Tri-A-Tri
Swim 200m, Bike 5 Km, Run 2 Km
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  38 36
Male  13 12
Female  25 24
Unknown  0 0
                                                                      Swim           T1 + Bike + T2          Run
Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class         Place  Time  Pace   Place Time  Speed    Place Time  Pace
                                      Time       Placing                    /100m                Km/h                 /Km  City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------    -----------------   -----------------   ----------------- ----------
    1   133 Jared Plancke              35:34 TMALE      1/12       1    2:39  1:20     1   22:21 13.4     8   10:35  5:18 Leamington      
    2   150 Tara Pettipiece            37:29 TFEMALE    1/24      20    4:44  2:22     3   23:18 12.9     3    9:29  4:45 Chatham         
    3   137 Chelsea Paterson           37:41 TFEMALE    2/24       5    3:35  1:48     4   23:24 12.8     9   10:42  5:21 Leamington      
    4   140 Derek Grainger             38:29 TMALE      2/12      14    4:11  2:06     8   24:48 12.1     4    9:31  4:46 London          
    5   194 Paul Boncarde              38:48 TMALE      3/12      35    6:44  3:22     2   23:11 12.9     2    8:54  4:27 LaSalle         
    6   139 Brandy Dobbin              39:57 TFEMALE    3/24      15    4:14  2:07    12   25:43 11.7     5   10:01  5:01 London          
    7   135 Katrine Stolarchuk         40:08 TFEMALE    4/24       8    3:59  2:00    24   29:17 10.2     1    6:53  3:27 Belle River     
    8   145 Terri Ann Schwager         40:14 TFEMALE    5/24       3    3:20  1:40    10   25:08 11.9    12   11:47  5:54 LaSalle         
    9   151 Jason Pettipiece           40:16 TMALE      4/12      11    4:04  2:02     6   24:26 12.3    13   11:47  5:54 Chatham         
   10   132 Emmah Cacciotti            40:47 TFEMALE    6/24       2    3:00  1:30     7   24:47 12.1    20   13:00  6:30 Sudbury         
   11   156 Jodi Banez                 40:54 TFEMALE    7/24      10    4:01  2:01     9   25:04 12.0    14   11:50  5:55 Windsor         
   12   148 Tara Nesbitt-Audet         41:12 TFEMALE    8/24      16    4:20  2:10    15   26:40 11.3     7   10:14  5:07 Kingsville      
   13   142 Kevin Brost                41:34 TMALE      5/12      27    5:37  2:49     5   24:14 12.4    11   11:43  5:52 Sarnia          
   14   167 David Brost                42:11 TMALE      6/12      22    5:03  2:32    11   25:33 11.7    10   11:35  5:48 Sarnia          
   15   157 Rob Corlett                42:34 TMALE      7/12       6    3:47  1:54    13   26:03 11.5    19   12:45  6:23 Leamington      
   16   138 Brooke Debacker            44:01 TFEMALE    9/24       4    3:31  1:46    22   28:33 10.5    15   11:58  5:59 Timmins         
   17   158 Steve Weaver               44:59 TMALE      8/12      24    5:04  2:32    14   26:17 11.4    24   13:38  6:49 Wheatley        
   18   143 Ashleigh Moulder           45:35 TFEMALE   10/24      12    4:05  2:03    17   27:37 10.9    25   13:54  6:57 Windsor         
   19   155 Kelly Gregoire             45:57 TFEMALE   11/24      25    5:19  2:40    16   27:20 11.0    21   13:19  6:40 Lasalle         
   20   154 Mark Banez                 45:59 TMALE      9/12      28    5:40  2:50    18   27:40 10.8    18   12:40  6:20 Plainfield      
   21   134 Alana Keyeux               46:03 TFEMALE   12/24       9    4:01  2:01    19   27:59 10.7    26   14:04  7:02 Kingsville      
   22   165 Ken Peacocke               46:10 TMALE     10/12      31    5:52  2:56    20   28:08 10.7    16   12:11  6:06 London          
   23   152 Lisa Banez                 46:55 TFEMALE   13/24      21    4:56  2:28    23   28:36 10.5    22   13:23  6:42 Plainfield      
   24   147 Craig Weglarz              47:13 TMALE     11/12      29    5:51  2:56    29   31:19  9.6     6   10:05  5:03 Essex           
   25   149 Amy Boughazale             47:34 TFEMALE   14/24      23    5:04  2:32    25   30:18  9.9    17   12:13  6:07 Kingsville      
   26   136 Leigha Keyeux              49:38 TFEMALE   15/24       7    3:49  1:55    21   28:13 10.6    35   17:36  8:48 Kingsville      
   27   159 Susan Cudmore              50:49 TFEMALE   16/24      13    4:07  2:04    27   30:54  9.7    32   15:49  7:55 Kent Bridge     
   28   166 Randy Campbell             50:53 TMALE     12/12      33    6:22  3:11    28   31:08  9.6    23   13:23  6:42 Barrie          
   29   163 Holly Debacker             50:53 TFEMALE   17/24      26    5:23  2:42    26   30:48  9.7    27   14:43  7:22 Leamington      
   30   144 Maggie Mooney-Levergoo     54:18 TFEMALE   18/24      17    4:23  2:12    32   34:17  8.8    31   15:39  7:50 St. Catharines  
   31   146 Tanzi Bender               54:18 TFEMALE   19/24      30    5:51  2:56    31   33:39  8.9    28   14:49  7:25 Tecumseh        
   32   161 Julie Miklosi              55:13 TFEMALE   20/24      32    6:15  3:08    30   33:25  9.0    30   15:34  7:47 Windsor         
   33   162 Jane Berthiaume            55:14 TFEMALE   21/24      18    4:24  2:12    34   35:36  8.4    29   15:15  7:38 Leamington      
   34   160 Ann Arquette               58:36 TFEMALE   22/24      19    4:32  2:16    35   37:01  8.1    33   17:04  8:32 Leamington      
   35   153 Tami Rafael                59:28 TFEMALE   23/24      36    7:27  3:44    33   34:51  8.6    34   17:11  8:36 Leamington      
   36   164 Susan Campbell           1:01:48 TFEMALE   24/24      34    6:27  3:14    36   37:28  8.0    36   17:54  8:57 Barrie