www.chiptimeresults.com
Leamington Kids of Steel
Leamington, Ontario
Saturday June 15, 2013
Kids Of Steel 8-9
Swim 100m, Bike 5k , Run 1km
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  23 20
Male  7 6
Female  16 14
Unknown  0 0
                                                                      Swim            T1 + Bike + T2            Run
Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class          Place  Time  Pace   Place Time  Speed    Place Time  Pace
                                      Time       Placing                     /100m                Km/h                 /Km  City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------     -----------------   -----------------   ----------------- ----------
    1    61 Rachel Patten              22:26 KF8-9      1/14       1    2:00  2:00     1   15:22 19.5     3    5:05  5:05 Windsor         
    2    57 M.J. Schwager              23:56 KM8-9      1/6        3    2:19  2:19     2   15:54 18.9     8    5:44  5:44 LaSalle         
    3    67 Massimo Corlett            24:59 KM8-9      2/6        9    2:49  2:49     3   16:23 18.3     9    5:47  5:47 Leamington      
    4    50 Madalyn Gillis             25:42 KF8-9      2/14       2    2:07  2:07     8   17:53 16.8     7    5:42  5:42 Tecumseh        
    5   201 Olivia Corazza             25:46 KF8-9      3/14       5    2:33  2:33     9   17:56 16.7     4    5:18  5:18 LaSalle         
    6    52 Jackie Leonard             25:47 KF8-9      4/14       4    2:27  2:27    10   17:59 16.7     5    5:21  5:21 Lasalle         
    7    64 Molly Hreno                25:55 KF8-9      5/14       8    2:41  2:41     6   17:44 16.9     6    5:32  5:32 Tecumseh        
    8    62 Sophie Coristine           26:48 KF8-9      6/14      10    2:54  2:54    11   18:53 15.9     2    5:03  5:03 Kingsville      
    9    68 Brady Medd                 26:51 KM8-9      3/6       13    3:11  3:11     5   17:41 17.0    11    6:00  6:00 St. Marys       
   10    55 Cassandra Van Every        27:45 KF8-9      7/14      20    4:07  4:07     4   16:55 17.7    20    6:44  6:44 Tecumseh        
   11    58 Connor Brown               28:08 KM8-9      4/6       18    3:44  3:44     7   17:47 16.9    18    6:39  6:39 Kingsville      
   12    56 Maddison McIndoo           28:46 KF8-9      8/14      11    2:56  2:56    12   19:43 15.2    12    6:08  6:08 Lasalle         
   13    65 Madison Ellul-Wheeler      29:44 KF8-9      9/14       7    2:36  2:36    16   21:00 14.3    13    6:09  6:09 Amherstburg     
   14   200 Natalie Corazza            29:53 KF8-9     10/14       6    2:34  2:34    15   20:37 14.6    19    6:44  6:44 LaSalle         
   15    63 Annika Mastronardi         29:55 KF8-9     11/14      12    3:00  3:00    14   20:35 14.6    14    6:21  6:21 Leamington      
   16    69 Luke Larivee               30:17 KM8-9      5/6       14    3:12  3:12    13   20:33 14.6    15    6:33  6:33 London          
   17    66 Paige Gabert               32:11 KF8-9     12/14      15    3:25  3:25    17   22:10 13.5    17    6:37  6:37 N0p 2p0         
   18    53 Mya Banez                  32:30 KF8-9     13/14      16    3:26  3:26    18   22:29 13.3    16    6:36  6:36 Plainfield      
   19    60 Hunter Morris              32:35 KM8-9      6/6       19    3:46  3:46    19   23:48 12.6     1    5:02  5:02 Kingsville      
   20   202 Ruby Radovich              36:08 KF8-9     14/14      17    3:30  3:30    20   26:39 11.3    10    5:59  5:59 LaSalle