www.chiptimeresults.com
Leamington Kids of Steel
Leamington, Ontario
Saturday June 15, 2013
Kids Of Steel 10-11
Swim 200m, Bike 5km, Run 2km
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  32 30
Male  13 13
Female  19 17
Unknown  0 0
                                                                      Swim            T1 + Bike + T2            Run
Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class          Place  Time  Pace   Place Time  Speed    Place Time  Pace
                                      Time       Placing                     /100m                Km/h                 /Km  City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------     -----------------   -----------------   ----------------- ----------
    1    84 Ian Young                  23:50 KM10-11    1/12       3    3:22  1:41     1   12:17 24.4     2    8:13  4:07 London          
    2    97 Cal Lewis                  27:54 KM10-11    2/12      10    4:12  2:06     3   14:11 21.2     5    9:32  4:46 Komoka          
    3    96 Zachary Hreno              27:58 KM10-11    3/12      15    4:34  2:17     4   14:26 20.8     3    8:59  4:30 Tecumseh        
    4    81 Genevieve Sasseville       28:06 KF10-11    1/17       2    3:18  1:39     5   14:36 20.5     9   10:13  5:07 Chatham         
    5    89 Gavin Feher                28:55 KM10-11    4/12       8    4:12  2:06     7   15:17 19.6     4    9:27  4:44 Amherstburg     
    6    99 Ethan Denure               30:38 KM10-11    5/12       1    3:12  1:36    12   17:39 17.0     6    9:49  4:55 Chatham         
    7    98 Kaden Brown                30:58 KM10-11    6/12      19    5:10  2:35     6   15:07 19.8    11   10:42  5:21 Kingsville      
    8    70 Sarah Gillis               31:01 KF10-11    2/17       7    4:00  2:00     2   14:02 21.4    24   12:59  6:30 Tecumseh        
    9    80 Sophia Costa               33:09 KF10-11    3/17      11    4:17  2:09     8   16:25 18.3    20   12:27  6:14 Leamingotn      
   10    94 Jack Biggar                33:15 KM10-11    7/12       6    3:55  1:58    20   19:18 15.5     7   10:02  5:01 Sarnia          
   11   205 Max Maybee                 33:26 OAC        2/2       22    5:25  2:43    11   17:17 17.4    12   10:46  5:23 Tecumseh        
   12    93 Allison Ware               33:28 KF10-11    4/17       4    3:33  1:47    15   18:46 16.0    15   11:09  5:35 Wheatley        
   13    91 Sydnnie Parker             33:30 KF10-11    5/17      13    4:24  2:12    18   19:00 15.8     8   10:06  5:03 Leamington      
   14    83 Olivia Hadjissarris        33:43 KF10-11    6/17      26    6:05  3:03     9   16:31 18.2    14   11:08  5:34 Tecumseh        
   15   193 Savana Wiebe               33:53 KF10-11    7/17      24    5:43  2:52    13   17:51 16.8    10   10:20  5:10 Wheatley        
   16    87 Colby Ferguson             34:33 KM10-11    8/12      28    6:34  3:17    10   17:14 17.4    13   10:46  5:23 Forest          
   17    74 Ava Augustine              35:41 KF10-11    8/17      21    5:21  2:41    14   18:20 16.4    16   12:02  6:01 Kingsville      
   18    76 Alia Flores                35:51 KF10-11    9/17       9    4:12  2:06    19   19:07 15.7    21   12:33  6:17 Leamington      
   19    86 Austin Ellul-Wheeler       36:02 KM10-11    9/12      18    5:02  2:31    16   18:55 15.9    18   12:06  6:03 Amherstburg     
   20    95 Jarod Medd                 36:09 KM10-11   10/12      14    4:32  2:16    21   19:23 15.5    19   12:15  6:08 St. Marys       
   21    85 Matteo Corlett             37:47 KM10-11   11/12      17    4:46  2:23    26   20:56 14.3    17   12:06  6:03 Leamington      
   22    75 Erin Hopper                38:18 KF10-11   10/17       5    3:53  1:57    25   20:13 14.8    27   14:13  7:07 Wheatley        
   23    90 Kloie Dejong               38:27 KF10-11   11/17      20    5:20  2:40    17   18:58 15.8    26   14:09  7:05 Leamington      
   24    77 Claire Resendes            38:48 KF10-11   12/17      27    6:15  3:08    24   19:59 15.0    22   12:35  6:18 Wheatley        
   25    79 Milla Mastronardi          39:03 KF10-11   13/17      29    6:47  3:24    22   19:28 15.4    23   12:50  6:25 Leamington      
   26   204 Jackson Maybec             41:24 KM10-11   12/12      30   16:24  8:12    23   19:37 15.3     1    5:24  2:42 Tecumseh        
   27    71 Isabella Ribeiro           42:15 KF10-11   14/17      25    5:48  2:54    27   22:22 13.4    25   14:06  7:03 Leamington      
   28    82 Grace Reaume               43:16 KF10-11   15/17      12    4:21  2:11    28   22:45 13.2    29   16:11  8:06 Chatham         
   29    78 Lauren Bailey              46:05 KF10-11   16/17      23    5:37  2:49    30   24:47 12.1    28   15:42  7:51 Wheatley        
   30    92 Jade Banez                 46:54 KF10-11   17/17      16    4:46  2:23    29   23:59 12.5    30   18:11  9:06 Plainfield