www.chiptimeresults.com
5Peaks Ontario - Heart Lake
Brampton, Ontario
Saturday September 14, 2013
Enduro 14.4K
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  173 126
Male  110 82
Female  63 44
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Net       Class       Gender  Pace 
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ----------
    1  2914 Ryan Atkins              55:40 EM20-29    1/11       1  3:52                  
    2  2725 Kyle Aitken              56:45 EM40-49    1/31       2  3:57  Mississauga     
    3  2906 Jeremy Walsh             57:09 EM20-29    2/11       3  3:59                  
    4  2907 Nick Croker              57:10 EM20-29    3/11       4  3:59                  
    5  2731 Rob Bark                 57:35 EM20-29    4/11       5  4:00  Port Perry      
    6  2903 Darren WelDrick        1:01:22 EM40-49    2/31       6  4:16                  
    7  2910 Colin Kilner           1:01:43 EM15-19    1/1        7  4:18                  
    8  2840 Brendan Neely          1:01:51 EM20-29    5/11       8  4:18  Mississauga     
    9  2766 Jennifer Faraone       1:03:01 EF30-39    1/12       1  4:23  Toronto         
   10  2768 Patrick Foran          1:03:06 EM30-39    1/15       9  4:23  Belleville      
   11  2902 David Romaniuk         1:03:14 EM40-49    3/31      10  4:24                  
   12  2838 Stu Munro              1:05:26 EM30-39    2/15      11  4:33                  
   13  2805 Greg Kilburn           1:06:52 EM30-39    3/15      12  4:39  Toronto         
   14  2861 Jason Shaw             1:06:52 EM50-59    1/18      13  4:39  Mount Albert    
   15  2876 Mary Thompson          1:06:59 EF20-29    1/8        2  4:40  Woodstock       
   16  2909 Greg Rapp              1:07:27 EM30-39    4/15      14  4:42                  
   17  2750 Ben Compton            1:07:31 EM40-49    4/31      15  4:42  Toronto         
   18  2808 Craig Kingston         1:08:15 EM40-49    5/31      16  4:45  Kitchener       
   19  2818 Bryan Mallinson        1:09:45 EM30-39    5/15      17  4:51  Toronto         
   20  2801 Rich Johnson           1:10:27 EM40-49    6/31      18  4:54  Toronto         
   21  2823 Leslie Mcarthur        1:10:42 EF30-39    2/12       3  4:55  Midhurst        
   22  2853 Jay Ramos              1:10:53 EM30-39    6/15      19  4:56  Brampton        
   23  2911 Kelly-Lynne Spettigue  1:11:29 EF20-29    2/8        4  4:58                  
   24  2749 Len Coffey             1:11:34 EM50-59    2/18      20  4:59  Kenilworth      
   25  2757 Frederic Croonenberghs 1:12:02 EM40-49    7/31      21  5:01  Mississauga     
   26  2916 Greg Frankevich        1:12:45 EM20-29    6/11      22  5:04                  
   27  2777 Marc Frigon            1:13:36 EM40-49    8/31      23  5:07  Brampton        
   28  2896 Tanya Wharton          1:13:36 EF40-49    1/20       5  5:07  Toronto         
   29  2912 Ahmad Ghasempour       1:13:49 EM40-49    9/31      24  5:08                  
   30  2780 Akeel Ghaib            1:14:05 EM40-49   10/31      25  5:09  Oakville        
   31  2733 Pascal Becotte         1:14:42 EM40-49   11/31      26  5:12  Oakville        
   32  2745 Kevin Chapman          1:15:02 EM40-49   12/31      27  5:13  Toronto         
   33  2743 Deirdre Casey          1:15:14 EF50-59    1/4        6  5:14  Gormley         
   34  2866 Freyja Spence          1:15:31 EF20-29    3/8        7  5:15  Toronto         
   35  2767 Jillian Flower         1:15:40 EF40-49    2/20       8  5:16  Waterdown       
   36  2815 Marie MacEwan          1:15:46 EF40-49    3/20       9  5:16  Toronto         
   37  2915 Miles Bies             1:15:47 EM20-29    7/11      28  5:16                  
   38  2850 Eric Philip            1:15:48 EM30-39    7/15      29  5:16  Toronto         
   39  2830 Jesse Micak            1:15:48 EM20-29    8/11      30  5:16                  
   40  2846 John Norris            1:15:58 EM50-59    3/18      31  5:17  Toronto         
   41  2829 Michael McNamara       1:16:05 EM50-59    4/18      32  5:17  Innisfil        
   42  2860 Gene Shannon           1:17:34 EM40-49   13/31      33  5:24  Toronto         
   43  2824 Deanne McDoom          1:17:54 EF30-39    3/12      10  5:25                  
   44  2865 Ron Speer              1:18:02 EM50-59    5/18      34  5:26                  
   45  2882 Genady Urtans          1:18:14 EM50-59    6/18      35  5:26  Richmond Hill   
   46  2886 Peter VanDoorslaer     1:18:20 EM30-39    8/15      36  5:27  Burlington      
   47   786 Myles Zarowny          1:19:14 EM40-49   14/31      37  5:31  Toronto         
   48  2895 Nancy Ward             1:20:05 EF40-49    4/20      11  5:34  Fenwick         
   49  2841 Michael Neubauer       1:20:07 EM30-39    9/15      38  5:34  Whitby          
   50  2758 Paul Davis             1:20:26 EM30-39   10/15      39  5:36  Toronto         
   51  2867 Kate Stewart           1:20:44 EF30-39    4/12      12  5:37  Bradford        
   52  2888 Brian Vella            1:20:47 EM40-49   15/31      40  5:37  Mississauga     
   53  2856 G Romanowski           1:20:54 EM30-39   11/15      41  5:38  Whitby          
   54  2893 Aron Wallaker          1:21:21 EM40-49   16/31      42  5:39  Toronto         
   55  2783 Fanny Grenier          1:21:37 EF30-39    5/12      13  5:41  Oakville        
   56  2789 Tammy Higgs            1:22:02 EF40-49    5/20      14  5:42  Barrie          
   57  2858 Ed Ross                1:22:13 EM50-59    7/18      43  5:43  Guelph          
   58  2765 Sindy Dyck             1:22:36 EF30-39    6/12      15  5:45  palgrave        
   59  2828 Danny McMullen         1:22:40 EM50-59    8/18      44  5:45  Brampton        
   60  2863 Thaidra Sloane         1:23:13 EF30-39    7/12      16  5:47  Toronto         
   61  2899 Liana Williams         1:23:21 EF40-49    6/20      17  5:48  Claremont       
   62  2797 Nicole Jaynes          1:23:23 EF30-39    8/12      18  5:48  Peterborough    
   63  2833 Camilo Mondaca         1:23:28 EM40-49   17/31      45  5:48  Toronto         
   64  2752 Janate Cooper          1:23:33 EF40-49    7/20      19  5:49  Utopia          
   65  2839 Adrian Munro           1:23:58 EM20-29    9/11      46  5:50                  
   66  2831 Clare Mitchell         1:24:10 EF50-59    2/4       20  5:51  RR 3 Thorndale  
   67   719 Kathleen MacEwan       1:24:32 EF30-39    9/12      21  5:53  Etobicoke       
   68  2732 Allison Barr           1:24:57 EF20-29    4/8       22  5:54  Guelph          
   69  2786 Anna Harris            1:25:12 EF20-29    5/8       23  5:55  Toronto         
   70  2724 Jorge Aguirre          1:25:23 EM40-49   18/31      47  5:56                  
   71  2802 Peter Johnson          1:25:26 EM40-49   19/31      48  5:56  Toronto         
   72  2880 Jeff Ungar             1:25:26 EM40-49   20/31      49  5:56  Toronto         
   73  2871 Margarita Surikova     1:26:10 EF20-29    6/8       24  5:59  WOODBRIDGE      
   74  2770 William Ford           1:26:43 EM40-49   21/31      50  6:02  Toronto         
   75  2736 Riley Briggs           1:26:50 EM10-14    1/1       51  6:02  Brooklin        
   76  2872 John TarBush           1:26:50 EM50-59    9/18      52  6:02  Guelph          
   77  2794 Nora Iancu             1:27:00 EF40-49    8/20      25  6:03  Ancaster        
   78  2787 Lars Hausler           1:27:22 EM40-49   22/31      53  6:04  Acton           
   79  2835 Rudi Mueller           1:27:42 EM60-69    1/4       54  6:06  Georgetown      
   80  2884 Justin Vander Heyden   1:27:57 EM40-49   23/31      55  6:07  Toronto         
   81  2800 lester john            1:28:14 EM50-59   10/18      56  6:08  brampton        
   82  2904 Gregory Duggan         1:28:34 EM20-29   10/11      57  6:09                  
   83  2900 Judy Compton           1:28:46 EF40-49    9/20      26  6:10  Toronto         
   84  2869 Ian Stuart             1:29:02 EM60-69    2/4       58  6:11  North York      
   85  2769 Tom Forbes             1:29:25 EM60-69    3/4       59  6:13  Bracebridge     
   86  2762 Russel Douglas         1:29:51 EM30-39   12/15      60  6:15  Markham         
   87  2774 Todd Frankland         1:31:02 EM50-59   11/18      61  6:20  Brampton        
   88  2776 Greg Friday            1:31:20 EM50-59   12/18      62  6:21  Waterloo        
   89  2859 Les Rowley             1:31:22 EM60-69    4/4       63  6:21  Richmond Hill   
   90  2842 Peter Niit             1:31:52 EM50-59   13/18      64  6:23  Mississauga     
   91  2870 michael summers        1:32:15 EM30-39   13/15      65  6:25  Toronto         
   92  2779 Chris Garbutt          1:32:17 EM40-49   24/31      66  6:25  Toronto         
   93  2822 Gusti Matei            1:32:40 EM50-59   14/18      67  6:27  Guelph          
   94  2901 Brenda Seales          1:33:19 EF40-49   10/20      27  6:29                  
   95  2813 Chris Lemon            1:33:26 EM40-49   25/31      68  6:30  Toronto         
   96  2875 Trent Thompson         1:33:57 EM40-49   26/31      69  6:32  Toronto         
   97  2843 Andrew Jackson         1:34:35 EM20-29   11/11      70  6:35                  
   98  2804 Julian Kanarek         1:35:11 EM40-49   27/31      71  6:37  Mississauga     
   99  2735 Arija Birze            1:35:39 EF30-39   10/12      28  6:39  Toronto         
  100  2851 Neil Phillips          1:35:47 EM40-49   28/31      72  6:40  Barrie          
  101   665 Tricia Carmichael      1:35:57 EF40-49   11/20      29  6:40  Toronto         
  102  2772 Lee Fortner            1:36:19 EM40-49   29/31      73  6:42  London          
  103  2728 Wendi Araujo           1:36:37 EF40-49   12/20      30  6:43  Acton           
  104  2742 Sarah Campbell         1:37:09 EF30-39   11/12      31  6:45  Belgrave        
  105  2737 Peter Bromley          1:39:18 EM50-59   15/18      74  6:54  Toronto         
  106  2873 Lesley Taylor          1:40:12 EF40-49   13/20      32  6:58  Toronto         
  107  2810 Jeff Laskey            1:40:32 EClydes    1/1       75  6:59  dundas          
  108   730 Kyle Miller            1:40:58 EM30-39   14/15      76  7:01                  
  109  2879 Steve Tweedale         1:41:13 EM30-39   15/15      77  7:02  Mississauga     
  110  2852 Sandy Poitras          1:41:17 EF40-49   14/20      33  7:02  Utopia          
  111  2793 Cheryl Hulme           1:41:27 EF40-49   15/20      34  7:03  Guelph          
  112  2759 Simon De Boer          1:41:28 EM40-49   30/31      78  7:03  Guelph          
  113  2773 Mhairi Fountain        1:41:28 EF40-49   16/20      35  7:03  Alliston        
  114  2905 Linda Netherton        1:41:37 EF40-49   17/20      36  7:04                  
  115  2836 Nancy Mungall          1:42:14 EF50-59    3/4       37  7:06  Greenwood       
  116  2771 Robert Forest          1:42:26 EM50-59   16/18      79  7:07  Mississauga     
  117  2847 Al Nyikos              1:44:56 EM40-49   31/31      80  7:18  Kitchener       
  118  2825 Sandy McGorman         1:45:27 EF40-49   18/20      38  7:20  London          
  119  2819 Laura Mark             1:48:17 EF40-49   19/20      39  7:32  Newmarket       
  120  2913 Lara Byckalo           1:51:52 EF20-29    7/8       40  7:47                  
  121  2726 Luminita Aldea         1:55:43 EF50-59    4/4       41  8:03  Ancaster        
  122  2857 Percy Ross             1:56:10 EM50-59   17/18      81  8:04  Barrie          
  123  2854 Jim Ratcliffe          1:57:30 EM50-59   18/18      82  8:10  Georgetown      
  124  2798 Michelle Jean          2:01:14 EF40-49   20/20      42  8:26  Pickering       
  125  2849 Vera Lyn Perdon        2:01:34 EF20-29    8/8       43  8:27  Brampton        
  126  2820 Alissa Marshall        2:01:51 EF30-39   12/12      44  8:28  Oakville