www.chiptimeresults.com
5Peaks Ontario - Albion Hills
Bolton, Ontario
Saturday July 13, 2013
Enduro 11.4K
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  177 142
Male  121 103
Female  56 39
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Net       Class       Gender  Pace 
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ----------
    1  2722 Jonathan Kilmartin       46:22 EM30-39    1/28       1  4:04                  
    2  2507 Kyle Aitken              48:57 EM40-49    1/32       2  4:18  Mississauga     
    3  2637 Brendan Neely            51:54 EM20-29    1/7        3  4:34  Mississauga     
    4  2563 Patrick Foran            52:46 EM30-39    2/28       4  4:38  Belleville      
    5  2656 David Romaniuk           52:52 EM40-49    2/32       5  4:39  Pickering       
    6  2668 Eric Sonenvirth          53:18 EM20-29    2/7        6  4:41  Hamilton        
    7  2561 jennifer faraone         53:29 EF30-39    1/15       1  4:42  toronto         
    8  2619 Cameron MacNiven         54:42 EM30-39    3/28       7  4:48  Toronto         
    9  2541 George Clark             56:02 EM50-59    1/24       8  4:55  Waterloo        
   10  2720 Chris Deighan            56:08 EM50-59    2/24       9  4:56                  
   11  2664 Jason Shaw               56:31 EM50-59    3/24      10  4:58  Mount Albert    
   12  2575 Mark Gardiner            57:21 EM30-39    4/28      11  5:02  Toronto         
   13  2639 Maximilian Niit          58:17 EM20-29    3/7       12  5:07  Mississauga     
   14  2646 Kevin Park               58:29 EM20-29    4/7       13  5:08  Peterborough    
   15  2538 Cameron Cira             58:35 EM15-19    1/1       14  5:09  Toronto         
   16  2605 Craig Kingston           58:54 EM40-49    3/32      15  5:10  Kitchener       
   17  2711 Robert Hamilton          58:58 EM30-39    5/28      16  5:11                  
   18  2600 Josh Keefe               59:31 EM20-29    5/7       17  5:14  ,               
   19  2673 david stokoe           1:00:07 EM40-49    4/32      18  5:17  toronto         
   20  2666 Andrea Smith           1:00:23 EF20-29    1/6        2  5:18  Toronto         
   21  2542 Ben Compton            1:00:44 EM40-49    5/32      19  5:20  Toronto         
   22  2529 Deirdre Casey          1:01:02 EF50-59    1/5        3  5:22  Gormley         
   23  2597 Rich Johnson           1:01:25 EM40-49    6/32      20  5:24  Toronto         
   24  2692 Tanya Wharton          1:01:27 EF40-49    1/12       4  5:24  Toronto         
   25  2524 David Burckett-St.Laur 1:01:36 EM30-39    6/28      21  5:25  Toronto         
   26  2555 Scott Dowling          1:01:45 EM30-39    7/28      22  5:25  Orangeville     
   27  2635 Peter Musytschuk       1:02:00 EM40-49    7/32      23  5:27  Brampton        
   28  2534 Ki Jinn Chin           1:02:14 EM-9       1/1       24  5:28  Toronto         
   29  2573 James Gallagher        1:02:23 EM30-39    8/28      25  5:29  Georgetown      
   30  2601 Kevin Kelly            1:02:23 EM40-49    8/32      26  5:29  Shanty Bay      
   31  2718 Chris Avramidis        1:03:44 EM30-39    9/28      27  5:36                  
   32  2546 andrew cox             1:04:00 EM30-39   10/28      28  5:37  toronto         
   33  2678 Dave Thompson          1:04:04 EM40-49    9/32      29  5:38  Seguin          
   34  2614 Claire Lobsinger       1:04:25 EF20-29    2/6        5  5:40  Orillia         
   35  2697 Michael Wilson         1:04:41 EM30-39   11/28      30  5:41  North York      
   36  2716 Ahmad Ghasempour       1:04:41 EM40-49   10/32      31  5:41                  
   37  2643 John Norris            1:04:55 EM50-59    4/24      32  5:42  Toronto         
   38  2625 Michael McNamara       1:05:02 EM50-59    5/24      33  5:43  Innisfil        
   39   491 Mike Ford              1:05:05 EM30-39   12/28      34  5:43  Toronto         
   40  2699 Robert Wyatt           1:05:19 EM50-59    6/24      35  5:44  Toronto         
   41  2663 Darrell Senyk          1:05:29 EM60-69    1/6       36  5:45  Toronto         
   42  2553 Tiia Dolson            1:05:35 EF30-39    2/15       6  5:46  Collingwood     
   43  2533 Kevin Chapman          1:05:42 EM40-49   11/32      37  5:46  Toronto         
   44  2690 Mark Warby             1:05:54 EM40-49   12/32      38  5:47  Campbellville   
   45  2613 Henry Lo               1:05:58 EM20-29    6/7       39  5:48  Mississauga     
   46  2537 Victoria Chuong        1:06:17 EF10-14    1/1        7  5:49  Waterloo        
   47  2536 Simon Chuong           1:06:18 EM40-49   13/32      40  5:49  Waterloo        
   48  2657 G Romanowski           1:07:00 EM30-39   13/28      41  5:53  Whitby          
   49  2557 Sindy Dyck             1:07:10 EF30-39    3/15       8  5:54  palgrave        
   50  2709 Timothy Bergin         1:07:42 EM30-39   14/28      42  5:57  Toronto         
   51  2648 Eric Philip            1:07:47 EM30-39   15/28      43  5:57  Toronto         
   52  2554 Russel Douglas         1:08:02 EM30-39   16/28      44  5:59  Markham         
   53  2638 michael Neubauer       1:08:10 EM30-39   17/28      45  5:59  whitby          
   54  2628 Salvatore Mirandola    1:08:14 EM40-49   14/32      46  6:00  Woodbridge      
   55  2582 Tammy Higgs            1:08:33 EF40-49    2/12       9  6:01  Barrie          
   56  2626 Javier Mena Diep       1:08:43 EM40-49   15/32      47  6:02  Toronto         
   57  2641 Brian Norcliffe        1:08:58 EM40-49   16/32      48  6:03  Georgetown      
   58  2721 Miles Tsles            1:09:05 EM20-29    7/7       49  6:04                  
   59  2562 Grant Finnighan        1:09:06 EM50-59    7/24      50  6:04  Vancouver       
   60  2547 Duane Craig            1:09:20 EM30-39   18/28      51  6:05  Barrie          
   61  2682 Genady Urtans          1:09:45 EM50-59    8/24      52  6:08  Richmond Hill   
   62  2691 Nancy Ward             1:09:47 EF40-49    3/12      10  6:08  Fenwick         
   63  2714 Steve Doyle            1:10:05 EM30-39   19/28      53  6:09                  
   64   513 Marc Johnson           1:10:31 EM40-49   17/32      54  6:12  Alliston        
   65  2751 Franny Jewett          1:10:39 EF30-39    4/15      11  6:12  uxbridge        
   66  2522 Nuno Borges            1:10:42 EM40-49   18/32      55  6:13  uxbridge        
   67  2629 Clare Mitchell         1:11:13 EF50-59    2/5       12  6:15  RR 3 Thorndale  
   68  2701 Michael Zuker          1:11:25 EM40-49   19/32      56  6:16  toronto         
   69  2560 Thomas Eveson          1:11:38 EM40-49   20/32      57  6:17  Toronto         
   70  2510 Cheryl Alderdice       1:11:45 EF20-29    3/6       13  6:18  Oakville        
   71  2607 Ray Lang               1:11:53 EM40-49   21/32      58  6:19  Scarborough     
   72  2679 frank tom              1:12:05 EM50-59    9/24      59  6:20  scarborough     
   73  2620 Frank Mancuso          1:12:14 EM40-49   22/32      60  6:21  Georgetown      
   74  2623 Cathy McKay            1:12:21 EF30-39    5/15      14  6:21  Stratford       
   75  2680 Steven Townend         1:12:23 EM50-59   10/24      61  6:21  Azilda          
   76  2549 Bill Cressman          1:12:28 EM50-59   11/24      62  6:22  Waterloo        
   77  2612 Stephen Leslie         1:13:23 EM40-49   23/32      63  6:27  Markham         
   78  2512 Arif Aziz              1:13:27 EM30-39   20/28      64  6:27  Ottawa          
   79   577 Morgan Schick          1:13:51 EM30-39   21/28      65  6:29  Mississauga     
   80  2658 Ed Ross                1:14:07 EM50-59   12/24      66  6:31  Guelph          
   81  2556 Bernard Duncker        1:14:08 EM40-49   24/32      67  6:31  Kitchener       
   82  2671 Derek Stephens         1:14:14 EM30-39   22/28      68  6:31  stratford       
   83  2674 Ian Stuart             1:14:18 EM60-69    2/6       69  6:32  North York      
   84  2685 Carolyn Veit           1:14:30 EF50-59    3/5       15  6:33  Brampton        
   85  2624 Jeremy McLeod          1:15:00 EM30-39   23/28      70  6:35  Pefferlaw       
   86  2544 Janate Cooper          1:15:14 EF40-49    4/12      16  6:36  Utopia          
   87  2590 Sevastian Irimie       1:15:15 EM50-59   13/24      71  6:36  Dundas          
   88  2571 Greg Friday            1:15:19 EM50-59   14/24      72  6:37  Waterloo        
   89  2525 Noel Burke             1:15:25 EM40-49   25/32      73  6:37  Etobicoke       
   90  2689 Marsha Walter          1:15:25 EF30-39    6/15      17  6:37  Puslinch        
   91  2647 Gregory Parsons        1:15:47 EM30-39   24/28      74  6:39  Toronto         
   92  2595 Liana Williams         1:15:51 EF40-49    5/12      18  6:40                  
   93  2651 John Philp             1:16:00 EM30-39   25/28      75  6:40  Toronto         
   94  2596 Peter Johnson          1:16:16 EM40-49   26/32      76  6:42  Toronto         
   95  2665 Steve Sklepetas        1:16:23 EM50-59   15/24      77  6:42  Scarborough     
   96  2704 Allison Barr           1:16:23 EF20-29    4/6       19  6:42  Guelph          
   97  2587 Nora Iancu             1:16:28 EF40-49    6/12      20  6:43  Ancaster        
   98  2564 Tom Forbes             1:16:33 EM60-69    3/6       78  6:43  Bracebridge     
   99  2686 Fiona Walker           1:17:05 EF30-39    7/15      21  6:46  courtice        
  100  2710 Kathryn Keystone       1:17:13 EF30-39    8/15      22  6:47                  
  101  2550 Simon De Boer          1:17:42 EM40-49   27/32      79  6:49  Guelph          
  102  2586 Cheryl Hulme           1:17:42 EF40-49    7/12      23  6:49  Guelph          
  103  2543 Judy Compton           1:17:46 EF40-49    8/12      24  6:50  Toronto         
  104   589 Greg Soummer           1:18:11 EM50-59   16/24      80  6:52  Richmond Hill   
  105  2660 Les Rowley             1:18:22 EM60-69    4/6       81  6:53  Richmond Hill   
  106  2581 Margarita Hernandez    1:18:38 EF30-39    9/15      25  6:54  Brampton        
  107  2567 Lee Fortner            1:18:42 EM40-49   28/32      82  6:55  London          
  108  2588 Doug Ikeda             1:19:21 EM50-59   17/24      83  6:58  Newmarket       
  109  2653 Jen Ptasinski          1:19:45 EF30-39   10/15      26  7:00  St. Catharines  
  110  2615 ELIZABETH LOPEZ        1:20:42 EF30-39   11/15      27  7:05  TORONTO         
  111  2621 Gusti Matei            1:20:46 EM50-59   18/24      84  7:06  Guelph          
  112  2604 Howard Kideckel        1:20:49 EM50-59   19/24      85  7:06  Thornhill       
  113  2640 Peter Niit             1:21:00 EM50-59   20/24      86  7:07  Mississauga     
  114  2535 Raymond Chung          1:21:13 EM50-59   21/24      87  7:08  Toronto         
  115  2634 Sean Musselman         1:21:16 EClydes    1/3       88  7:08  Toronto         
  116  2676 michael summers        1:21:16 EM30-39   26/28      89  7:08  Toronto         
  117  2654 Colleen Quinlan        1:21:36 EF20-29    5/6       28  7:10  Hamilton        
  118  2617 Kathleen MacEwen       1:21:44 EF30-39   12/15      29  7:11  Etobicoke       
  119  2649 Neil Phillips          1:22:15 EM40-49   29/32      90  7:13  Barrie          
  120  2576 Jason Gradziel         1:23:00 EClydes    2/3       91  7:17  Brampton        
  121  2681 John Ullman            1:23:17 EM60-69    5/6       92  7:19  Thornhill       
  122  2591 Craig Irwin            1:24:12 EF40-49    9/12      30  7:24  Toronto         
  123  2523 Eric Buchegger         1:25:10 EM30-39   27/28      93  7:29  Toronto         
  124  2644 Al Nyikos              1:25:28 EM40-49   30/32      94  7:30  Kitchener       
  125  2683 Janette Vander Zaag    1:26:44 EF40-49   10/12      31  7:37  Alliston        
  126  2609 Jeff Laskey            1:27:06 EClydes    3/3       95  7:39  dundas          
  127  2528 Tricia Carmichael      1:27:07 EF30-39   13/15      32  7:39  Toronto         
  128  2602 Abbey Kerr             1:27:33 EF20-29    6/6       33  7:41  Toronto         
  129  2577 Heather Grieve         1:27:34 EF30-39   14/15      34  7:41  Toronto         
  130  2568 Mhairi Fountain        1:32:44 EF40-49   11/12      35  8:09  Alliston        
  131  2675 Margaret Stuart        1:32:53 EF50-59    4/5       36  8:09  North York      
  132  2652 Sandy Poitras          1:32:55 EF40-49   12/12      37  8:09  Utopia          
  133  2566 Robert Forest          1:33:20 EM50-59   22/24      96  8:12  Mississauga     
  134  2545 Albert Costa           1:34:01 EM50-59   23/24      97  8:15  Mississauga     
  135  2599 Julian Kanarek         1:34:57 EM40-49   31/32      98  8:20  Mississauga     
  136  2572 Joe Gabura             1:37:29 EM60-69    6/6       99  8:34  Pickering       
  137  2696 Ann Wilson             1:39:31 EF30-39   15/15      38  8:44  Aurora          
  138  2698 Rob Wilson             1:39:31 EM40-49   32/32     100  8:44  Aurora          
  139  2659 Percy Ross             1:40:05 EM50-59   24/24     101  8:47  Barrie          
  140  2552 Preston Di Ramio       1:43:14 EM30-39   28/28     102  9:04  Brampton        
  141  2509 Luminita Aldea         1:44:11 EF50-59    5/5       39  9:09  Ancaster        
  142  2713 Clive Randewich        1:52:24 EM70+      1/1      103  9:52