www.chiptimeresults.com
Vulture Bait Trail Race
London Ontario
Saturday October 13, 2012
50K
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  94 79
Male  56 51
Female  38 28
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace 
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ----------
    1   314 Denis Chenard          3:59:32 LM50+      1/16       1  4:48                  
    2   331 Chris Hare             4:04:29 LM1-49     1/35       2  4:54                  
    3   322 Pablo Espinosa         4:12:33 LM1-49     2/35       3  5:04                  
    4   305 Kevin Ball             4:16:45 LM50+      2/16       4  5:09                  
    5   385 Christine Torres       4:20:51 LF1-49     1/23       1  5:14                  
    6   373 Dave Rutherford        4:23:45 LM1-49     3/35       5  5:17                  
    7   308 Matthew Blyth          4:36:11 LM1-49     4/35       6  5:32                  
    8   310 Melanie Boultbee       4:38:06 LF1-49     2/23       2  5:34                  
    9   381 Kiriam Thompson        4:40:10 LF1-49     3/23       3  5:37                  
   10   359 Todd Mickolwin         4:41:02 LM1-49     5/35       7  5:38                  
   11   309 April Boultbee         4:41:50 LF1-49     4/23       4  5:39                  
   12   376 Matthew Smith          4:48:25 LM1-49     6/35       8  5:47                  
   13   357 Iain Mclaughlin        4:49:11 LM1-49     7/35       9  5:48                  
   14   389 Lisa Van Wolde         4:53:58 LF1-49     5/23       5  5:53                  
   15   315 Paul Chenery           4:53:58 LM50+      3/16      10  5:53                  
   16   301 Jeff Ashizawa          4:54:03 LM1-49     8/35      11  5:53                  
   17   366 Steven Parke           4:54:21 LM1-49     9/35      12  5:54                  
   18   374 Joanne Sibbald         4:54:51 LF1-49     6/23       6  5:54                  
   19   345 Tom Kontio             4:55:39 LM1-49    10/35      13  5:55                  
   20   342 Jack Kilislian         4:55:47 LM1-49    11/35      14  5:55                  
   21   349 Cameron Lutley         4:56:14 LM1-49    12/35      15  5:56                  
   22   316 Kat Clewley            4:56:14 LF1-49     7/23       7  5:56                  
   23   377 Edward Soldo           4:59:42 LM1-49    13/35      16  6:00                  
   24   371 Andrew Rosbrook        5:00:27 LM1-49    14/35      17  6:01                  
   25   335 Ronald Irwin           5:05:34 LM50+      4/16      18  6:07                  
   26   396 Sharon Zelinski        5:05:54 LF1-49     8/23       8  6:08                  
   27   390 Leon Vandenhoven       5:09:35 LM1-49    15/35      19  6:12                  
   28   320 Brock De Sousa         5:12:40 LM1-49    16/35      20  6:16                  
   29   379 Chris Stephens         5:13:00 LM1-49    17/35      21  6:16                  
   30   325 Thomas Gantert         5:14:15 LM1-49    18/35      22  6:18                  
   31   330 Rob Gryfe              5:26:30 LM1-49    19/35      23  6:32                  
   32   360 Kinga Miklos           5:27:00 LF1-49     9/23       9  6:33                  
   33   323 Julie Feher            5:27:05 LF1-49    10/23      10  6:33                  
   34   341 Sue Keller             5:28:14 LF1-49    11/23      11  6:34                  
   35   399 Sue Quenneville        5:31:48 LF1-49    12/23      12  6:39                  
   36   358 Brian Mcphee           5:32:31 LM1-49    20/35      24  6:39                  
   37   324 Rick Fishell           5:32:51 LM50+      5/16      25  6:40                  
   38   321 James Dewart           5:33:55 LM1-49    21/35      26  6:41                  
   39   326 Corey Gauthier         5:36:19 LM1-49    22/35      27  6:44                  
   40   311 John M Campbell        5:39:22 LM50+      6/16      28  6:48                  
   41   383 John Tinholt           5:40:25 LM50+      7/16      29  6:49                  
   42   340 Darek Kawa             5:42:13 LM1-49    23/35      30  6:51                  
   43   354 Donna Mcbride          5:43:40 LF50+      1/5       13  6:53                  
   44   361 Stephan Miklos         5:44:50 LM1-49    24/35      31  6:54                  
   45   384 Rob Tobin              5:45:37 LM1-49    25/35      32  6:55                  
   46   355 Anne Mccutcheon        5:50:13 LF1-49    13/23      14  7:01                  
   47   303 Chris Baker            5:52:01 LM1-49    26/35      33  7:03                  
   48   306 Chris Battaglia        5:53:16 LM50+      8/16      34  7:04                  
   49   372 Ed Ross                5:53:32 LM50+      9/16      35  7:05                  
   50   353 Steve Manuel           5:55:00 LM50+     10/16      36  7:06                  
   51   337 Marit Janse            5:56:21 LF50+      2/5       15  7:08                  
   52   370 Ben Prince             6:02:25 LM1-49    27/35      37  7:15                  
   53   339 Liisa Jewczyk          6:05:43 LF1-49    14/23      16  7:19                  
   54   327 Ronald Gehl            6:06:30 LM50+     11/16      38  7:20                  
   55   332 Laura Hillier          6:09:14 LF1-49    15/23      17  7:24                  
   56   369 Christopher Phillips   6:09:56 LM1-49    28/35      39  7:24                  
   57   380 Davey Taylor           6:10:59 LM1-49    29/35      40  7:26                  
   58   318 Teena Dacey            6:16:11 LF1-49    16/23      18  7:32                  
   59   388 Kimberley Van Delst    6:16:22 LF1-49    17/23      19  7:32                  
   60   333 Maryka Hladki          6:16:55 LF1-49    18/23      20  7:33                  
   61   351 Hans Maier             6:17:20 LM50+     12/16      41  7:33                  
   62   392 Jonathan White         6:19:14 LM1-49    30/35      42  7:36                  
   63   393 Kathryn White          6:19:14 LF1-49    19/23      21  7:36                  
   64   391 Debbie Vanderwal       6:19:56 LF50+      3/5       22  7:36                  
   65   343 Amber Konikow          6:19:59 LF1-49    20/23      23  7:36                  
   66   334 Joe Hurban             6:19:59 LM1-49    31/35      43  7:36                  
   67   348 Cathy Lindsay          6:23:35 LF50+      4/5       24  7:41                  
   68   363 Steven Palmer          6:23:42 LM50+     13/16      44  7:41                  
   69   378 Bill Sparling          6:25:13 LM50+     14/16      45  7:43                  
   70   329 Andrew Griffin         6:25:13 LM50+     15/16      46  7:43                  
   71   362 Danny Murphy           6:29:47 LM1-49    32/35      47  7:48                  
   72   398 Corina Anghel Bachmann 6:31:42 LF1-49    21/23      25  7:51                  
   73   304 Christa Baker          6:37:15 LF1-49    22/23      26  7:57                  
   74   356 Shawn Mckinstry        6:37:43 LM1-49    33/35      48  7:58                  
   75   307 Steve Beasley          6:41:43 LM1-49    34/35      49  8:03                  
   76   367 Howard Parker          6:42:21 LM50+     16/16      50  8:03                  
   77   364 Grace Panoff           6:44:37 LF50+      5/5       27  8:06                  
   78   347 Paul Leeks             6:48:36 LM1-49    35/35      51  8:11                  
   79   338 Cathy Jeske            6:58:42 LF1-49    23/23      28  8:23