www.chiptimeresults.com
32nd ANNUAL ROBBIE BURNS 8KM ROAD RACE
Burlington Ontario
Sunday January 29, 2012
8 Km
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  1010 827
Male  502 417
Female  508 410
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace    Net
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   Time   City                 Club
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ------- -------------------- --------------------
    1   1100 Saheed Khan              25:02 SM25-29    1/19       1  3:08   25:00   Toronto              Toronto Olympic Club           
    2    888 Matthew Leduc            25:21 SM30-34    1/28       2  3:11   25:18   Ajax                                                
    3   1089 Adam Hortian             25:33 SM25-29    2/19       3  3:12   25:31   Toronto              Toronto Olympic Club           
    4   1099 Stephen Koziarski        26:57 SM25-29    3/19       4  3:23   26:55   Milton               No Club                        
    5    264 Warren Ringler           27:28 SM35-39    1/39       5  3:26   27:26   Toronto                                             
    6   1095 Krista Duchene           27:46 SF30-34    1/24       1  3:29   27:43   Brantford            Runner\'s Den                  
    7    933 Derek Lantz              27:50 SM30-34    2/28       6  3:29   27:48   Newcastle                                           
    8    461 Michael Doyle            27:50 SM30-34    3/28       7  3:29   27:48   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
    9    392 Dan Way                  27:50 SM25-29    4/19       8  3:29   27:45   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
   10      1 Rachel Hannah            28:02 SF25-29    1/24       2  3:31   28:00   Toronto                                             
   11   1087 Nikolay Ryabkov          28:08 SM30-34    4/28       9  3:31   28:05   Toronto              Toronto Olympic Club           
   12    966 Paul Felix               28:17 SM35-39    2/39      10  3:33   28:16   Ancaster             Don't Get Lost                 
   13    794 Justin Crane             28:26 SM25-29    5/19      11  3:34   28:26   Hamilton                                            
   14    648 Mat Reid                 28:29 SM30-34    5/28      12  3:34   28:25   Hamilton             Runner's Den                   
   15    730 Mitch Free               28:32 SM30-34    6/28      13  3:34   28:28   St. George           Cambridge Harriers             
   16   1090 Ian Sinclair             28:38 SM40-44    1/48      14  3:35   28:36   Toronto              Toronto Olympic Club           
   17    503 Matt Kings               28:44 SM30-34    7/28      15  3:36   28:40   Brantford                                           
   18    494 Andrew Bellamy           28:45 SM30-34    8/28      16  3:36   28:41   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
   19    650 Matt Carr                28:53 SM35-39    3/39      17  3:37   28:50   Burlington           Burlington Runners             
   20   1105 Anthony Davey            28:58 SM45-49    1/73      18  3:38   28:52                                                       
   21    480 Michiel Van Hooreweder   28:59 SM20-24    1/4       19  3:38   28:54   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
   22    677 Bill Steinburg           29:03 SM40-44    2/48      20  3:38   29:00   Barrie               The Runners Shop               
   23    409 Darren Lee               29:06 SM35-39    4/39      21  3:39   29:03   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
   24    831 Nicholas Barnes          29:13 SM-14      1/6       22  3:40   29:05   Burlington           Burlington Track &Field Club  
   25    384 Robert Campbell          29:18 SM50-54    1/69      23  3:40   29:18   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
   26    449 Tom Hesch                29:24 SM30-34    9/28      24  3:41   29:19   Elmvale              Longboat Roadrunners           
   27     16 David Richardson         29:28 SM40-44    3/48      25  3:41   29:25   Toronto                                             
   28    394 Roger Moss               29:29 SM45-49    2/73      26  3:42   29:25   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
   29    479 Gerardo Reyes            29:33 SM35-39    5/39      27  3:42   29:28   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
   30    424 Steven Metzger           29:41 SM35-39    6/39      28  3:43   29:36   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
   31    947 John Miles               29:42 SM25-29    6/19      29  3:43   29:39   Hamilton                                            
   32    549 Mike Bown                29:44 SM40-44    4/48      30  3:43   29:39   Stoney Creek         Hamilton Harriers              
   33    356 Tyler Firth              29:46 SM50-54    2/69      31  3:44   29:41   Hamilton                                            
   34     17 Mark Taylor              29:51 SM30-34   10/28      32  3:44   29:47   toronto                                             
   35   1091 Chad Patterson           29:57 SM15-19    1/6       33  3:45   29:51   Toronto              Toronto Olympic Club           
   36    571 Michael Archibald        30:04 SM50-54    3/69      34  3:46   30:01   Kitchener            Tri City Track Club            
   37   1032 Kevin Curnock            30:06 SM35-39    7/39      35  3:46   30:01   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
   38    941 Eric Chan                30:07 SM35-39    8/39      36  3:46   30:03   Toronto              Runner's Shop                  
   39    815 Janine Moffett           30:23 SF35-39    1/53       3  3:48   30:18   St. Catharines       St. Catharines Roadrunners     
   40    812 Dave Smith               30:27 SM50-54    4/69      37  3:49   30:22   St.catharines        St. Catharines Roadrunners     
   41    877 Aleks Knezevic           30:41 SM25-29    7/19      38  3:51   30:37   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
   42    695 Lee Hewitt               30:45 SM35-39    9/39      39  3:51   30:37   Toronto                                             
   43     34 Matthew West             30:48 SM25-29    8/19      40  3:51   30:42   Niagara Falls        St. Catharines Roadrunners     
   44    732 Carlos Nunes             30:49 SM40-44    5/48      41  3:52   30:46   Oakville             Nomads                         
   45    882 James Kowalewski         30:52 SM35-39   10/39      42  3:52   30:47   Burlingon                                           
   46    198 Tracy Greig              31:02 SF40-44    1/63       4  3:53   30:58   Owen Sound           Runner's Den                   
   47    855 Werner Tars              31:11 SM50-54    5/69      43  3:54   31:08   Burlington           Burlington Runners             
   48    760 Harvey Foote             31:14 SM45-49    3/73      44  3:55   31:06   Maple                Marathon Dynamics              
   49    312 Ben D. Nelson            31:17 SM30-34   11/28      45  3:55   31:08   Oakville             Running Room                   
   50     26 Jimmy Semes              31:24 SM30-34   12/28      46  3:56   31:21   Toronto              Village People Running Club    
   51    466 Luke Hohenadel           31:25 SM50-54    6/69      47  3:56   31:20   Guelph               guelph victors                 
   52    414 Kevin Gough              31:30 SM35-39   11/39      48  3:57   31:23   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
   53   1106 David Hiddleston         31:42 SM45-49    4/73      49  3:58   31:36                                                       
   54    702 Michelle Clarke          31:48 SF35-39    2/53       5  3:59   31:44   Toronto              Marathon Dynamics              
   55    940 Darryl Rowan             31:49 SM45-49    5/73      50  3:59   31:45   Oakville                                            
   56    894 Christina Clark          31:54 SF35-39    3/53       6  4:00   31:48   Guelph               Guelph Victors                 
   57    851 Patrick Campbell         31:57 SM50-54    7/69      51  4:00   31:46   Waterdown                                           
   58    740 Luca Geiser              31:57 SM15-19    2/6       52  4:00   31:47   Mississauga                                         
   59   1080 Jim O'Meara              31:58 SM50-54    8/69      53  4:00   31:54   Burlington           Burlington Runners             
   60   1038 Stefan Randstrom         32:00 SM45-49    6/73      54  4:00   31:50   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
   61    541 Robert Kay               32:07 SM25-29    9/19      55  4:01   31:58   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
   62    455 Anne Byrne               32:09 SF45-49    1/86       7  4:02   32:02   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
   63    895 Hagheray Afeworki        32:11 SM40-44    6/48      56  4:02   32:05   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
   64   1084 Paolina Allan            32:12 SF40-44    2/63       8  4:02   32:05   Aurora                                              
   65    987 Kirill Kozlov            32:19 SM-14      2/6       57  4:03   32:13   Toronto                                             
   66    968 Ian Renfrew              32:23 SM50-54    9/69      58  4:03   32:10   Kitchener                                           
   67    848 Denis Feeney             32:26 SM55-59    1/67      59  4:04   32:22   Kitchener                                           
   68   1037 Todd Shannon             32:30 SM25-29   10/19      60  4:04   32:21   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
   69    909 Nolan Bentley            32:32 SM35-39   12/39      61  4:04   32:26   Toronto              Toronto Christian Runners      
   70    703 Erik Loponen             32:41 SM35-39   13/39      62  4:06   32:37   Toronto                                             
   71    990 Ryszard Kagan            32:43 SM50-54   10/69      63  4:06   32:34   Mississauga          Nomads                         
   72    699 Jasvir Singh             32:49 SM40-44    7/48      64  4:07   32:39   Mississauga          Nomads                         
   73    649 Lauren Saunders          32:52 SF20-24    1/14       9  4:07   32:45   Hamilton             Runner's Den                   
   74    750 Mary Nash                32:53 SF50-54    1/69      10  4:07   32:47   London                                              
   75    160 Chris Newton             33:03 SM50-54   11/69      65  4:08   32:55   Toronto                                             
   76    884 Tara-jay Lapstra         33:08 SF40-44    3/63      11  4:09   32:58   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
   77    436 Gary Westgate            33:11 SM45-49    7/73      66  4:09   33:05   Toronto              Toronto Olympic Club           
   78    431 Laura Gazzola            33:12 SF35-39    4/53      12  4:09   33:07   Brampton                                            
   79    524 Gary Cassel              33:14 SM40-44    8/48      67  4:10   33:04   Cambridge            Cambridge Harriers             
   80    985 Dmitry Kozlov            33:20 SM35-39   14/39      68  4:10   33:16   Toronto                                             
   81    981 Carolyn Silvey           33:25 SF55-59    1/45      13  4:11   33:17   Toronto                                             
   82    377 Doug Chambers            33:26 SM50-54   12/69      69  4:11   33:16   Beamsville           TryForce                       
   83    228 Paula Sheppard           33:26 SF45-49    2/86      14  4:11   33:17   Bradford             Running Room                   
   84    344 Paul Knebel              33:37 SM45-49    8/73      70  4:13   33:17   Oakville                                            
   85    875 David Paddock            33:40 SM50-54   13/69      71  4:13   33:11   Kitchener            Tri City Track Club            
   86    718 Surat Chahal             33:42 SM55-59    2/67      72  4:13   33:31   Mississauga                                         
   87    846 Jason Clarke             33:42 SM40-44    9/48      73  4:13   33:30   Mount Hope           Burlington Runners             
   88    129 Bill Groves              33:45 SM45-49    9/73      74  4:14   33:27   Vineland             Gateway Runners                
   89    897 Peter Simon              33:45 SM40-44   10/48      75  4:14   33:33   Hamilton                                            
   90      6 Robert Hanks             33:48 SM45-49   10/73      76  4:14   33:41   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
   91     14 Peter Cramarossa         33:51 SM45-49   11/73      77  4:14   33:45   Mississauga          Nomads                         
   92    728 Larry Hardman            33:51 SM55-59    3/67      78  4:14   33:43   Cambridge                                           
   93   1092 Glenn Smith              33:56 SM55-59    4/67      79  4:15   33:48   Hamilton             Burlington Runners             
   94     65 William M Clews          33:56 SM65-69    1/15      80  4:15   33:48   Mississauga          Nomads                         
   95    566 Brock Appel              33:59 SM35-39   15/39      81  4:15   33:52   Stratford                                           
   96    425 Peter Scott              34:00 SM50-54   14/69      82  4:15   33:42   Stoney Creek         Gateway Runners                
   97    733 Pat Codispodi            34:04 SM45-49   12/73      83  4:16   33:50   Ancaster             Hamilton Harriers              
   98    828 Peter Drake              34:05 SM50-54   15/69      84  4:16   33:59   Grimsby              Harbour Track                  
   99   1025 David Veeneman           34:05 SM35-39   16/39      85  4:16   33:55   Carlisle                                            
  100    973 Stewart Mcchesney        34:08 SM30-34   13/28      86  4:16   34:01   Hamilton             Burlington Runners             
  101    989 John Anderson            34:13 SM45-49   13/73      87  4:17   34:08   Brantford            Runner's Den                   
  102     30 James Swinnerton         34:19 SM45-49   14/73      88  4:18   34:11   Brampton             FMCT                           
  103   1083 Tom McLellan             34:20 SM30-34   14/28      89  4:18   34:08   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  104    372 Anne Macrae              34:28 SF50-54    2/69      15  4:19   34:20   Caledon              Nomads                         
  105    550 Cedric Stone             34:32 SM50-54   16/69      90  4:19   34:20   Thornhill                                           
  106     64 Geoff Werstuck           34:35 SM45-49   15/73      91  4:20   34:26   Ancaster                                            
  107    890 David Manuel             34:38 SM55-59    5/67      92  4:20   34:20   Beamsville           Gateway Runners                
  108   1064 Christine Weech          34:38 SF30-34    2/24      16  4:20   34:31   Waterloo                                            
  109    267 John Caulfeild           34:44 SM45-49   16/73      93  4:21   34:33   Mississauga          Nomads                         
  110    799 Don Bonnett              34:46 SM45-49   17/73      94  4:21   34:13   Port Dover           North Shore Runners            
  111    684 Ian Brisbin              34:47 SM35-39   17/39      95  4:21   34:21   Hamilton             Hamilton Harriers              
  112    445 Rob Dalingwater          34:47 SM45-49   18/73      96  4:21   34:27   Hamilton             SKLPRC                         
  113    663 Glenn Rossitter          34:48 SM40-44   11/48      97  4:21   34:36   Toronto                                             
  114    255 Jessica Campbell         34:49 SF45-49    3/86      17  4:22   34:32   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  115    477 Jeff Churchward          34:49 SM55-59    6/67      98  4:22   34:35   Paris                Runner's Den                   
  116    280 Vincent Charbonneau      34:50 SM40-44   12/48      99  4:22   34:32   Burlington           Burlington Runners             
  117    328 Adam Rennie              34:53 SM35-39   18/39     100  4:22   34:50   Niagara Falls        Track Niagara                  
  118    142 Jim Van Buskirk          34:55 SM55-59    7/67     101  4:22   34:43   Brampton                                            
  119    360 Markus del Mar           34:58 SM30-34   15/28     102  4:23   34:49   Toronto              Longboat RoadrunneRs           
  120    281 Randy Moore              34:58 SM55-59    8/67     103  4:23   34:56   Scarborough                                         
  121    667 Michael Geraghty         35:08 SM55-59    9/67     104  4:24   35:03   Hamilton                                            
  122    265 Catherine Ringler        35:11 SF35-39    5/53      18  4:24   34:56   Toronto                                             
  123    451 Jim Rawling              35:16 SM55-59   10/67     105  4:25   35:07   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  124    901 Bernie Woytiuk           35:19 SM55-59   11/67     106  4:25   35:07   Oakville                                            
  125    136 Doug Ireland             35:21 SM45-49   19/73     107  4:26   34:49   Jordan Station       Wellumites                     
  126    471 Cynthia O'Halloran       35:22 SF45-49    4/86      19  4:26   35:10   Oakville                                            
  127      3 Mike Bell                35:22 SM50-54   17/69     108  4:26   35:17   Hamilton                                            
  128    724 Lauren Heinken           35:23 SF15-19    1/3       20  4:26   35:16   Mississauga          Fighting Koalas (Runner's Den) 
  129    819 Josh Santa-barbara       35:25 SM40-44   13/48     109  4:26   35:10   Troy                                                
  130    597 Laura Mclean             35:26 SF20-24    2/14      21  4:26   35:07   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  131    866 Annette Carling          35:28 SF25-29    2/24      22  4:26   35:17   Toronto              Toronto Triathlon Club         
  132    509 Richard Olson            35:29 SM45-49   20/73     110  4:27   34:44   Guelph                                              
  133   1061 Patrick Mccluskey        35:32 SM30-34   16/28     111  4:27   35:06   Toronto                                             
  134    413 Melinda Campbell         35:33 SF25-29    3/24      23  4:27   35:21   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  135   1052 Robert Vertesi           35:35 SM40-44   14/48     112  4:27   35:15   Hamilton                                            
  136    484 Les Michalak             35:36 SM60-64    1/33     113  4:27   35:23   Burlington           Burlington Runners             
  137    553 Eric Bahen               35:36 SM15-19    3/6      114  4:27   35:30   Hornby               Georgetown District HS         
  138    761 George Hubbard           35:38 SM50-54   18/69     115  4:28   35:19   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  139    204 Christine Loch           35:38 SF45-49    5/86      24  4:28   35:18   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  140     42 Teresa Novick            35:42 SF50-54    3/69      25  4:28   35:35   London               London Pacers                  
  141    781 Dave Harrison            35:48 SM50-54   19/69     116  4:29   35:32   Hamilton             Hamilton Harriers              
  142    201 Paul Muldoon             35:49 SM55-59   12/67     117  4:29   35:17   Toronto                                             
  143    238 Debbie Macdonald         35:50 SF50-54    4/69      26  4:29   35:40   Mississauga          Nomads                         
  144    161 Dave Bolan               35:55 SM35-39   19/39     118  4:30   35:47   Udora                Greater Uxbridge Road Runners  
  145    754 Michael Riley            35:55 SM55-59   13/67     119  4:30   35:32   Oakville                                            
  146     62 Margaret Menzel          35:55 SF55-59    2/45      27  4:30   35:45   Toronto              Nomads                         
  147    468 Vern Dinsmore            35:56 SM50-54   20/69     120  4:30   35:31   Brantford            Runner's Den                   
  148     63 Larry Waldron            35:56 SM55-59   14/67     121  4:30   35:41   Burlington           Burlington Runners             
  149     25 Lesley Rooyakkers        36:07 SF40-44    4/63      28  4:31   35:58   Newmarket                                           
  150    391 Pamela Allan             36:08 SF35-39    6/53      29  4:31   35:58   Aurora                                              
  151    115 Jennifer Umphrey         36:09 SF50-54    5/69      30  4:32   35:54   Guelph                                              
  152    881 Gregoire Bonhomme        36:11 SM40-44   15/48     122  4:32   35:51   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  153    777 Tim Watters              36:13 SM45-49   21/73     123  4:32   35:44   Port Dover           North Shore Runners            
  154    804 Ron Steingold            36:15 SM40-44   16/48     124  4:32   36:11   Toronto              Sunnybrook Run Warrior's       
  155      9 Rick Allsop              36:16 SM45-49   22/73     125  4:32   36:00   Fergus                                              
  156    240 Craig Cassar             36:18 SM35-39   20/39     126  4:33   35:57   Ancaster             Get Out There Magazine         
  157    430 Mike Durocher            36:19 SM55-59   15/67     127  4:33   35:54   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  158     22 William Coleman          36:21 SM60-64    2/33     128  4:33   35:58   Hamilton                                            
  159    192 Nancy Lennon             36:22 SF40-44    5/63      31  4:33   36:11   Toronto              marathon dynamics              
  160    282 Brent Passmore           36:24 SM50-54   21/69     129  4:33   35:10   Brampton                                            
  161    710 Simon Harding            36:32 SM45-49   23/73     130  4:34   36:07   Oakville                                            
  162    469 Hugh Evans               36:36 SM50-54   22/69     131  4:35   35:22   Smithville           Gateway Runners                
  163    957 Hugh Connolly            36:37 SM65-69    2/15     132  4:35   36:15   toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  164    830 Robert Barnes            36:38 SM45-49   24/73     133  4:35   35:39   Burlington                                          
  165    883 Lynn Bourque             36:38 SF45-49    6/86      32  4:35   36:20   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  166    347 Tica Simmons             36:40 SF40-44    6/63      33  4:35   36:31   Guelph               Guelph Victors                 
  167    371 David Duke               36:42 SM45-49   25/73     134  4:36   36:30   Newmarket            Running Room                   
  168    490 Cynthia Campanaro        36:44 SF35-39    7/53      34  4:36   36:28   Dundas                                              
  169    173 Chris Mcpeake            36:45 SM40-44   17/48     135  4:36   36:25   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  170    588 Richard Bahen            36:47 SM40-44   18/48     136  4:36   36:00   Glen Williams                                       
  171    805 Steven Stewart           36:47 SM45-49   26/73     137  4:36   36:29   Brampton             Brampton Benders               
  172    976 Rob Schatteman           36:48 SM45-49   27/73     138  4:36   35:53   Scarborough          xsnrg                          
  173    210 Brenda Maher             36:50 SF55-59    3/45      35  4:37   36:18   Vidnelan             Grimsby runners                
  174   1007 Michael Promnitz         36:51 SM50-54   23/69     139  4:37   36:33   Guelph                                              
  175    736 Graham Anderson          36:54 SM35-39   21/39     140  4:37   35:46   Hamilton             Running Room                   
  176    561 Russ Doyle               36:54 SM45-49   28/73     141  4:37   36:38   Hamilton             Hamilton Harriers              
  177    208 David Ferguson           36:56 SM50-54   24/69     142  4:37   36:45   Newmarket                                           
  178    664 Linnea Humphrey          36:58 SF45-49    7/86      36  4:38   36:46   Toronto                                             
  179    735 Brian Hebb               37:00 SM35-39   22/39     143  4:38   36:28   Brantford            Road Rebels (Brantford)        
  180   1101 Chuck Lee                37:03 SM40-44   19/48     144  4:38   36:45   Toronto                                             
  181    675 Elise Bolger             37:05 SF-14      1/3       37  4:39   36:58   Waterdown                                           
  182    438 Keith French             37:06 SM45-49   29/73     145  4:39   36:46   St. Catharines                                      
  183    305 Jean Compton             37:07 SF50-54    6/69      38  4:39   36:51   Caledon East                                        
  184    382 Erica Govan              37:08 SF30-34    3/24      39  4:39   36:50   Toronto                                             
  185    802 Jim Clayton              37:21 SM45-49   30/73     146  4:41   36:56   Toronto              East York Runners              
  186    876 Rebecca Marans           37:22 SF30-34    4/24      40  4:41   36:56   Toronto                                             
  187    116 Rodney Buike             37:25 SM35-39   23/39     147  4:41   37:11   Burlington                                          
  188   1063 Tara Grams               37:26 SF40-44    7/63      41  4:41   37:18   Richmond Hill        Running Free                   
  189    379 Sally Kenny              37:27 SF50-54    7/69      42  4:41   37:07   Dundas                                              
  190    674 Martin Cox               37:28 SM45-49   31/73     148  4:41   37:17   Newmarket            Running Room                   
  191    426 Peter Thompson           37:31 SM50-54   25/69     149  4:42   37:05   Oakville                                            
  192    567 Kathryn Wehrle           37:31 SF30-34    5/24      43  4:42   37:12   Toronto                                             
  193    442 Jodi Kesik               37:33 SF35-39    8/53      44  4:42   37:20   Hamilton                                            
  194    486 Kevin O\'connor          37:36 SM45-49   32/73     150  4:42   37:26   Burlington                                          
  195    806 Cris Williams            37:37 SF45-49    8/86      45  4:43   35:53   Campbellville                                       
  196     47 Steve Whyte              37:38 SM35-39   24/39     151  4:43   35:47   Chatham                                             
  197    931 Vic Paneghel             37:44 SM60-64    3/33     152  4:43   37:06   Guelph               Guelph Victors                 
  198     95 Jack Geddes              37:47 SM70-74    1/7      153  4:44   37:40   Toronto              scarborough masters            
  199    768 Mark Fuse                37:49 SM50-54   26/69     154  4:44   37:05   Oakville                                            
  200    995 Marcel Lemmen            37:49 SM45-49   33/73     155  4:44   37:33   Stoney Creek         Gateway Runners                
  201   1030 Kathleen Thompson        37:50 SF25-29    4/24      46  4:44   37:03   Mississauga          Longboat Roadrunners           
  202     19 Roger Enns               37:52 SM40-44   20/48     156  4:44   37:29   Ayr                  Runner's Den                   
  203     88 Joseph Geiser            37:54 SM55-59   16/67     157  4:45   37:42   Mississauga                                         
  204   1011 Rick Shaver              37:54 SM50-54   27/69     158  4:45   37:39   Mississauga          Southdown Striders             
  205    784 Gary Wiseman             37:54 SM45-49   34/73     159  4:45   37:41   Burlington           Burlington Runners             
  206    879 Chris Macrae             38:07 SM30-34   17/28     160  4:46   36:55   Burlington                                          
  207    734 Luc Renaud               38:07 SM40-44   21/48     161  4:46   37:22   Guelph                                              
  208   1050 Michael Dede             38:08 SM45-49   35/73     162  4:46   37:48   Burlington           Running Rats                   
  209    669 Larry Van Eenoo          38:08 SM55-59   17/67     163  4:46   37:52   Mt. Elgin            London Pacers                  
  210    456 Andy Osman               38:09 SM35-39   25/39     164  4:47   37:34   Brantford            Road Rebels (Brantford)        
  211   1102 James Sonsogno           38:10 SM30-34   18/28     165  4:47   38:10                                                       
  212    755 Shirley Walsh            38:12 SF45-49    9/86      47  4:47   37:44   Dundas                                              
  213    546 Lisa Annabel Ellis       38:15 SF35-39    9/53      48  4:47   37:54   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  214    429 Vern Christensen         38:16 SM70-74    2/7      166  4:47   38:10   Toronto              Scarborough Masters            
  215    921 Neil Taylor              38:17 SM30-34   19/28     167  4:48   37:38   Hamilton             Burlington Runners             
  216   1005 Janice Morton            38:19 SF40-44    8/63      49  4:48   37:44   Hamilton             Burlington Runners             
  217    874 Stefanie Edwards         38:22 SF35-39   10/53      50  4:48   37:23   Waterloo                                            
  218    434 John Doherty             38:23 SM55-59   18/67     168  4:48   37:20   Toronto                                             
  219    237 Kenneth Macdonald        38:26 SM55-59   19/67     169  4:49   38:10   Mississauga          Nomads                         
  220    517 Johanna Evers            38:26 SF25-29    5/24      51  4:49   38:06   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  221    739 Victoria Macdonald       38:31 SF30-34    6/24      52  4:49   37:58   Brantford            Road Rebels (Brantford)        
  222    108 Maurice Cascanette       38:35 SM45-49   36/73     170  4:50   37:42   Whitby                                              
  223    200 Leanne Verscheure        38:37 SF40-44    9/63      53  4:50   38:09   Mississauga                                         
  224   1015 Paul Rainey              38:38 SM65-69    3/15     171  4:50   38:24   Burlington           Burlington Runners             
  225    359 Mariellen Glover         38:39 SF45-49   10/86      54  4:50   37:54   Burlington           Tread Powerfully               
  226    126 André Authier            38:41 SM50-54   28/69     172  4:51   37:17   Hamilton             SKLPRC                         
  227    670 Anna Turek               38:42 SF40-44   10/63      55  4:51   37:56   Burlington           Running Room                   
  228    297 Brady Wilson             38:49 SM50-54   29/69     173  4:52   37:45   Guelph               Running Works (Guelph)         
  229    644 Scot Brockbank           38:51 SM40-44   22/48     174  4:52   38:25   Port Dover           North Shore Runners            
  230    668 Ivar Gaizauskas          38:53 SM65-69    4/15     175  4:52   38:00   Brampton             Brampton Benders               
  231   1068 Nicole Dotson            38:55 SF-14      2/3       56  4:52   38:48   Kitchener                                           
  232     56 Mary Sergi               38:55 SF50-54    8/69      57  4:52   38:23   Winona                                              
  233    955 Brianna Mcguire Holt     38:58 SF35-39   11/53      58  4:53   38:44   Ancaster                                            
  234    447 Adam Rossborough         38:59 SM35-39   26/39     176  4:53   37:16   Oakville                                            
  235    824 Matthew Larsen           39:00 SM25-29   11/19     177  4:53   38:01   Toronto                                             
  236    251 Yori Krulevich           39:03 SM20-24    2/4      178  4:53   38:24   Richmond Hill                                       
  237    726 Bill Martin              39:05 SM45-49   37/73     179  4:54   38:37   Port Dover           North Shore Runners            
  238    742 Hank Peelle              39:05 SM55-59   20/67     180  4:54   38:13   Bramtpton            Brampton Benders               
  239    719 Nick D\'ascanio          39:07 SM70-74    3/7      181  4:54   38:50   London               London Pacers                  
  240    179 Diane Marrow             39:08 SF60-64    1/15      59  4:54   38:43   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  241    659 Greg Phillips            39:09 SM45-49   38/73     182  4:54   38:07   Dundas                                              
  242    822 Laura Cranna             39:10 SF25-29    6/24      60  4:54   38:11   Waterdown                                           
  243    454 Derek Downes             39:11 SM50-54   30/69     183  4:54   38:17   Burlington                                          
  244    363 Tim Greenwood            39:14 SM55-59   21/67     184  4:55   38:29   Newmarket                                           
  245    661 Doug Barber              39:14 SM65-69    5/15     185  4:55   39:01   Owen Sound           Runner's Den                   
  246    552 Owen Bahen               39:18 SM-14      3/6      186  4:55   38:30   Hornby                                              
  247   1036 Heidi Mok                39:20 SF20-24    3/14      61  4:55   38:41   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  248     29 Sam Litvin               39:22 SM60-64    4/33     187  4:56   37:28   Don Mills                                           
  249     28 Tammy Whitehead          39:22 SF45-49   11/86      62  4:56   38:51   London               London Pacers                  
  250    902 Gregory Norton           39:22 SM25-29   12/19     188  4:56   39:09   Toronto                                             
  251   1023 Elaine Renault           39:31 SF40-44   11/63      63  4:57   38:54   Ancaster             Runner's Den                   
  252   1000 Kurt Macwilliam          39:32 SM45-49   39/73     189  4:57   39:12   Toronto                                             
  253    547 Jonathan Delahunt        39:34 SM50-54   31/69     190  4:57   38:55   Burlington           Burlington Runners             
  254    515 Catherine Lancaster      39:41 SF35-39   12/53      64  4:58   39:09   Brantford            Road Rebels (Brantford)        
  255    355 Kip Johnston             39:43 SM55-59   22/67     191  4:58   39:30   Milton               Milton Runners                 
  256   1098 Chris McKie              39:43 SM30-34   20/28     192  4:58   39:06   Toronto              Saucony                        
  257    304 Greg Siddles             39:47 SM50-54   32/69     193  4:59   39:39   Hamilton                                            
  258    820 Joanne Thomson           39:49 SF45-49   12/86      65  4:59   39:35   Waterdown            Fighting Koalas (Runner's Den) 
  259    539 Eric Sawyer              39:51 SM60-64    5/33     194  4:59   39:45   Cayuga                                              
  260   1096 Tony Serwatuk            39:52 SM45-49   40/73     195  4:59   39:13   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  261    942 Kevin Devine             39:52 SM50-54   33/69     196  4:59   39:27   Burlington                                          
  262   1042 Debbie Matters           39:53 SF40-44   12/63      66  5:00   39:26   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  263    165 Betty Lukey              39:53 SF55-59    4/45      67  5:00   39:34   Ancaster             Hamilton Harriers              
  264    801 Lyman Bergs              40:00 SM65-69    6/15     197  5:00   39:51   Burlington                                          
  265    759 Jennifer Parks           40:02 SF45-49   13/86      68  5:01   39:17   Toronto                                             
  266    193 Carol Elliot             40:04 SF50-54    9/69      69  5:01   39:10   Oakville             Connor's runners               
  267    568 Michelle Sartor          40:06 SF40-44   13/63      70  5:01   39:34   Port Dover           Runner's Den                   
  268    177 Deanna Brearley          40:09 SF45-49   14/86      71  5:02   39:15   Burlington           Running Room                   
  269    396 Craig Bonham             40:10 SM50-54   34/69     198  5:02   39:52   Aurora               RUNNING FREE                   
  270    444 Lynette Bickham          40:12 SF55-59    5/45      72  5:02   39:54   Grimsby              Burlington Runners             
  271    229 Stephen Lane             40:13 SM55-59   23/67     199  5:02   39:30   Burlington                                          
  272    354 Cin Johnston             40:19 SF50-54   10/69      73  5:03   40:06   Milton               Milton Runners                 
  273    501 Doug Lockhart            40:21 SM45-49   41/73     200  5:03   39:59   Hamilton                                            
  274    586 Michael Tate             40:22 SM55-59   24/67     201  5:03   39:31   Caledon              Brampton Benders               
  275    395 Karen Bonham             40:22 SF50-54   11/69      74  5:03   40:05   Aurora               RUNNING FREE                   
  276    682 Gord Brien               40:23 SM45-49   42/73     202  5:03   39:17   Mississauga                                         
  277    190 Neil Winton              40:24 SM45-49   43/73     203  5:03   39:33   Pickering                                           
  278    579 Warren Fick              40:30 SM40-44   23/48     204  5:04   40:01   Toronto                                             
  279    362 Jim Pickering            40:36 SM50-54   35/69     205  5:05   40:19   Oakville             Running Room                   
  280   1079 Pauline O'Meara          40:40 SF50-54   12/69      75  5:05   40:21   Burlington           Burlington Runners             
  281     20 Francesco Guardiani      40:41 SM60-64    6/33     206  5:06   39:37   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  282   1006 Vijay Vasudeva           40:45 SM45-49   44/73     207  5:06   40:05   Hamilton             Runner's Den                   
  283    189 Nicole Gatto             40:45 SF40-44   14/63      76  5:06   40:31   Guelph                                              
  284    284 Robert March             40:45 SM35-39   27/39     208  5:06   39:59   Burlignton                                          
  285   1093 John Iannuzzi            40:47 SM45-49   45/73     209  5:06   39:50   Burlington                                          
  286    954 Tony La Sala             40:49 SM50-54   36/69     210  5:07   40:06   Hamilton                                            
  287    231 Sherry Gray              40:51 SF35-39   13/53      77  5:07   39:58   Stoney Creek                                        
  288    826 Kelly Book               40:51 SF40-44   15/63      78  5:07   39:58   Grimsby                                             
  289    741 Patty Scott              40:57 SF30-34    7/24      79  5:08   40:41   Burlington                                          
  290    194 Don Cooper               40:59 SM50-54   37/69     211  5:08   40:04   Burlington           Running Room                   
  291    896 Amy Pedersen             41:00 SF25-29    7/24      80  5:08   40:16   Oakville                                            
  292    899 Lori Bennett             41:01 SF50-54   13/69      81  5:08   40:21   Oakville             Canada Fit                     
  293   1004 Christine Campbell       41:03 SF45-49   15/86      82  5:08   40:31   Newmarket                                           
  294    492 Kim Mcnamara             41:07 SF25-29    8/24      83  5:09   40:28   Toronto              Toronto Christian Runners      
  295    357 Alemka Novak             41:09 SF45-49   16/86      84  5:09   40:34   Mississauga          Longboat Roadrunners           
  296   1051 Tom Cochren              41:09 SM60-64    7/33     212  5:09   40:43   Millgrove                                           
  297    139 Edward Widlake           41:12 SM60-64    8/33     213  5:09   40:03   Grimsby              Grimsby Shakers                
  298   1035 Katie Rowland            41:14 SF30-34    8/24      85  5:10   40:52   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  299    856 Gail Walker              41:14 SF55-59    6/45      86  5:10   40:41   Simcoe               North Shore Runners            
  300    892 Eve Gilroy               41:14 SF35-39   14/53      87  5:10   41:00   Burlington                                          
  301    864 Stew Macneil             41:16 SM30-34   21/28     214  5:10   40:10   Hamilton                                            
  302    303 Carol Siddles            41:16 SF50-54   14/69      88  5:10   41:09   Hamilton                                            
  303   1072 Gail Lillis              41:22 SF55-59    7/45      89  5:11   40:44   Hamilton             Runner's Den                   
  304   1066 Scott Dotson             41:23 SM40-44   24/48     215  5:11   41:23   Kitchener                                           
  305     61 Michael Baker            41:25 SM50-54   38/69     216  5:11   40:49   Brantford            Runner's Den                   
  306    905 Brendan Madddison        41:26 SM15-19    4/6      217  5:11   40:19   Hamilton                                            
  307     43 Susanne Shearing         41:26 SF40-44   16/63      90  5:11   41:11   Guelph               Guelph Victors                 
  308    404 Susan Kay                41:30 SF40-44   17/63      91  5:12   40:53   Mississauga          Nomads                         
  309     44 Darrell Kane             41:36 SM40-44   25/48     218  5:12   41:20   Guelph               Guelph Victors                 
  310    230 Jason Gray               41:37 SM35-39   28/39     219  5:13   40:44   Stoney Creek                                        
  311    878 Carla Muytjens           41:39 SF25-29    9/24      92  5:13   40:34   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  312    134 Donald Sardinha          41:39 SM60-64    9/33     220  5:13   40:51   Brampton             Running Room                   
  313    637 Laura Robson             41:42 SF25-29   10/24      93  5:13   41:16   Toronto                                             
  314    841 Colleen Nicholson        41:43 SF50-54   15/69      94  5:13   41:24   Oakville                                            
  315    557 Gary Peters              41:44 SM40-44   26/48     221  5:13   40:27   Orangeville                                         
  316    294 Arliss Skye              41:47 SF55-59    8/45      95  5:14   41:31   Ohsweken                                            
  317    908 Peter Jenkins            41:48 SM55-59   25/67     222  5:14   41:26   Ancaster             Hamilton Harriers              
  318    416 Steven Cassel            41:49 SM40-44   27/48     223  5:14   40:36   Cambridge            Cambridge Harriers             
  319     87 Mike Wallace             41:50 SM45-49   46/73     224  5:14   41:19   Burlington                                          
  320    869 Lyn Stevens              41:51 SF45-49   17/86      96  5:14   41:28   Burlington                                          
  321   1097 Melissa Meszaros         41:52 SF25-29   11/24      97  5:14   41:14   Toronto              Saucony                        
  322    857 John Lyng                41:52 SM60-64   10/33     225  5:14   40:52   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  323   1041 Ian Macrae               41:52 SM50-54   39/69     226  5:14   41:09   Alliston                                            
  324    498 Michael Cho              41:53 SM45-49   47/73     227  5:15   41:36   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  325    495 Steve Blackburn          41:58 SM55-59   26/67     228  5:15   41:41   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  326   1029 Meredith Parker          42:00 SF35-39   15/53      98  5:15   41:13   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  327    162 Bill Hamilton            42:00 SM50-54   40/69     229  5:15   41:46   Barrie                                              
  328    526 Samantha Grant           42:00 SF40-44   18/63      99  5:15   41:07   Brampton             Brampton Benders               
  329    250 Lukas Yip                42:00 SM20-24    3/4      230  5:15   41:20   Richmond Hill        Peel Pacers                    
  330    643 Linda Clayton            42:01 SF55-59    9/45     100  5:16   41:41   Hamilton             Hamilton Harriers              
  331    635 Laura Banfield           42:06 SF30-34    9/24     101  5:16   41:30   Hamilton                                            
  332    776 Jonathan Eaton           42:10 SM45-49   48/73     231  5:17   40:31   Toronto                                             
  333    915 Angela Chartrand         42:10 SF35-39   16/53     102  5:17   41:37   Brantford            Road Rebels (Brantford)        
  334    598 Denis Grasis             42:16 SM55-59   27/67     232  5:17   41:45                                                       
  335     49 Dave Whyte               42:18 SM40-44   28/48     233  5:18   40:27   Orangeville                                         
  336    833 Josie Parks              42:26 SF25-29   12/24     103  5:19   41:53   Wellesley                                           
  337    626 Mark Adler               42:29 SM55-59   28/67     234  5:19   41:04   Thornhill                                           
  338    488 Dave Soules              42:32 SM30-34   22/28     235  5:19   42:15   Brantford                                           
  339    149 Chris Baker              42:34 SM30-34   23/28     236  5:20   41:58   Brantfrd             Runner's Den                   
  340    809 Jenn Johnson             42:34 SF20-24    4/14     104  5:20   41:59   Burlington                                          
  341    753 Edward Filman            42:35 SM40-44   29/48     237  5:20   40:59   Stoney Creek                                        
  342    898 Richard Zagrodzki        42:39 SM40-44   30/48     238  5:20   42:23   Stoney Creek                                        
  343     73 Cathleen Beattie         42:40 SF40-44   19/63     105  5:20   42:17   Hamilton                                            
  344    763 Shari Mann               42:41 SF50-54   16/69     106  5:21   42:14   Burlington                                          
  345    320 Anna Hansen              42:43 SF40-44   20/63     107  5:21   42:14   Waterdown                                           
  346    602 Bohdan Hrotovytskyy      42:46 SM-14      4/6      239  5:21   42:43   Toronto              Etobicoke Track and Field Club 
  347    324 Rolf Mensch              42:46 SM65-69    7/15     240  5:21   42:12   Welland                                             
  348    564 Nick Jasper              42:48 SM30-34   24/28     241  5:21   42:15   Goderich                                            
  349    170 Susan Atkinson           42:49 SF50-54   17/69     108  5:22   41:55   Oakville             Connor's Runners               
  350    112 Howard Kideckel          42:49 SM55-59   29/67     242  5:22   42:22   Thornhill                                           
  351    862 Anna Walker              42:50 SF55-59   10/45     109  5:22   42:36   Brantford            Runner's Den                   
  352     39 Nicholas Vandooren       42:51 SM70-74    4/7      243  5:22   42:32   Waterdown                                           
  353   1065 Robert Weech             42:51 SM35-39   29/39     244  5:22   42:36   Waterloo                                            
  354   1094 Alison Cocking           42:52 SF40-44   21/63     110  5:22   41:55   Toronto                                             
  355    448 Laura Bickham            42:54 SF25-29   13/24     111  5:22   42:36   Hamilton             Burlington Runners             
  356    290 Mark Haar                42:54 SM50-54   41/69     245  5:22   41:27   Toronto                                             
  357    772 Vanessa Heaney           42:55 SF20-24    5/14     112  5:22   41:47   Burlington                                          
  358    422 Betty Maini              42:56 SF45-49   18/86     113  5:22   42:09   Burlington                                          
  359    313 Carl Van Veen            42:56 SM50-54   42/69     246  5:22   42:27   Stoney Creek         Running Room                   
  360    988 Gary Benton              42:56 SM55-59   30/67     247  5:22   42:25   Hamilton             Running Room                   
  361    658 Karen Berry-spark        42:56 SF50-54   18/69     114  5:22   41:56   Waterloo                                            
  362    239 Doug Marck               42:57 SM60-64   11/33     248  5:23   42:33   Burlington           Hamilton Harriers              
  363    336 Brian Holditch           42:59 SM50-54   43/69     249  5:23   42:00   Burlington                                          
  364     86 Mike Knell               43:00 SM65-69    8/15     250  5:23   42:40   Waterloo                                            
  365    849 Brenda Feeney            43:00 SF55-59   11/45     115  5:23   42:32   Kitchener                                           
  366    272 Mairin Viol              43:05 SF50-54   19/69     116  5:24   42:15   Geulph               Running Works (Guelph)         
  367    333 Jamie Macleod            43:08 SF50-54   20/69     117  5:24   42:43   Hamilton             Hamilton Harriers              
  368    527 Linda Metham             43:08 SF40-44   22/63     118  5:24   42:53   Hamilton                                            
  369    279 John Urie                43:08 SM50-54   44/69     251  5:24   42:27   Flamborough                                         
  370     45 Don Robertson            43:12 SM55-59   31/67     252  5:24   42:42   Stoney Creek                                        
  371    520 Amy Stupavsky            43:13 SF25-29   14/24     119  5:25   42:33   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  372    269 Eileen Mcmahon           43:14 SF50-54   21/69     120  5:25   41:43   Oakville                                            
  373    271 Angelo Tobia             43:14 SM55-59   32/67     253  5:25   41:43   Oakville                                            
  374    270 Todd Milligan            43:14 SM45-49   49/73     254  5:25   41:42   Oakville                                            
  375    745 Corina Anghel Bachmann   43:15 SF45-49   19/86     121  5:25   42:45   Simcoe               Runner's Den                   
  376    907 June Jenkins             43:16 SF55-59   12/45     122  5:25   42:54   Ancaster             Hamilton Harriers              
  377    156 Vicki Brown              43:22 SF55-59   13/45     123  5:26   42:53   Burlington           Connor's Runners               
  378    587 Rachael Hardy            43:30 SF20-24    6/14     124  5:27   42:37   Hamilton                                            
  379    262 Stephanie Freund         43:30 SF45-49   20/86     125  5:27   43:05   Carlisle             Runner's Den                   
  380    331 Laura Dinunzio           43:30 SF30-34   10/24     126  5:27   42:59   Welland                                             
  381    330 Peter Hansford           43:33 SM55-59   33/67     255  5:27   41:58   Stratford                                           
  382    510 Rhonda Fazzari           43:33 SF35-39   17/53     127  5:27   43:20   Hamilton                                            
  383    891 Howard Parker            43:38 SM60-64   12/33     256  5:28   42:25   Scarborough                                         
  384   1046 Janice Field             43:39 SF40-44   23/63     128  5:28   43:31   North York           Toronto Christian Runners      
  385     80 Aldona Setej             43:39 SF45-49   21/86     129  5:28   43:16   Hamilton                                            
  386    997 Charlotte Brooks         43:45 SF25-29   15/24     130  5:29   43:04                                                       
  387    268 Wendy Greenfield         43:46 SF50-54   22/69     131  5:29   42:58   Guelph               Running Works (Guelph)         
  388    296 Theresa Wilson           43:47 SF50-54   23/69     132  5:29   43:01   Guelph               Running Works (Guelph)         
  389    691 John Farr                43:48 SM55-59   34/67     257  5:29   43:24   Dundas                                              
  390   1078 Andrzej Filip            43:49 SM40-44   31/48     258  5:29   43:31   Toronto                                             
  391    157 Neil Whitaker            43:50 SM45-49   50/73     259  5:29   43:18   Cayuga               North Shore Runners            
  392   1058 Jane Bailey              43:50 SF45-49   22/86     133  5:29   43:12   Ancaster                                            
  393    998 Robert Farrell           43:50 SM40-44   32/48     260  5:29   42:42   Burlington                                          
  394     99 Wayne Boswell            43:50 SM55-59   35/67     261  5:29   43:19   Vittoria             North shore runners            
  395   1048 Carol Willmott           43:51 SF50-54   24/69     134  5:29   43:08   Dundas               Running Room                   
  396    925 Glenn Murray             43:51 SM55-59   36/67     262  5:29   43:01   Oakville                                            
  397   1062 Jeff Vandepol            43:51 SM40-44   33/48     263  5:29   43:05   Newmarket            Running Free - Newmarket       
  398    102 Wayne Rodgers            43:51 SM35-39   30/39     264  5:29   42:15   Hamilton                                            
  399    992 Marc Hamel               43:53 SM50-54   45/69     265  5:30   42:43   Burlington                                          
  400    433 Monique Murphy           43:58 SF55-59   14/45     135  5:30   43:49   Mississauga                                         
  401    679 Robert Fraser            43:58 SM55-59   37/67     266  5:30   43:09   Ilderton             London Pacers                  
  402    646 Doris Maclean            44:03 SF50-54   25/69     136  5:31   43:52   Burlington                                          
  403    764 Stephen Andersen         44:04 SM15-19    5/6      267  5:31   43:35   Burlington                                          
  404   1016 Carolyn O\'donnell       44:04 SF45-49   23/86     137  5:31   43:43   Hamilton                                            
  405    291 Colin Tougher            44:04 SM45-49   51/73     268  5:31   43:25   Hamilton                                            
  406    827 Raymond Lobo             44:05 SM55-59   38/67     269  5:31   43:46   Hamilton                                            
  407    685 Bob Woodley              44:06 SM55-59   39/67     270  5:31   43:13   Waterdown            Runner's Den                   
  408    499 Gregory Obermeyer        44:10 SM55-59   40/67     271  5:32   43:42   Ancaster             SKLPRC                         
  409    569 Lisa Barton              44:11 SF35-39   18/53     138  5:32   43:28   Stratford                                           
  410    601 Ken Davis                44:12 SM60-64   13/33     272  5:32   42:47   Markham                                             
  411    225 Deena Sacks              44:12 SF60-64    2/15     139  5:32   43:46   Hamilton             Hamilton Harriers              
  412    411 Fran Payne               44:14 SF50-54   26/69     140  5:32   43:43   Port Dover           Independant Runners Assn.      
  413    811 Donna Johnson            44:14 SF45-49   24/86     141  5:32   43:38   Burlington                                          
  414    935 Amy Woodland             44:15 SF35-39   19/53     142  5:32   42:48   Welland                                             
  415    249 Jovawne Ainslie          44:16 SF35-39   20/53     143  5:32   42:39   Oakville                                            
  416    599 Jim Beaulieu             44:16 SM50-54   46/69     273  5:32   43:54   Oakville             Running Room                   
  417    478 April Churchward         44:18 SF50-54   27/69     144  5:33   43:42   Paris                Runner's Den                   
  418    350 Claudia Brown            44:20 SF40-44   24/63     145  5:33   43:51   Carlisle                                            
  419    722 Franz Pruegger           44:21 SM50-54   47/69     274  5:33   43:59   Cambridge                                           
  420    810 Justin Smyth             44:22 SM25-29   13/19     275  5:33   43:45   Burlington                                          
  421    196 Audrey Brown             44:24 SF60-64    3/15     146  5:33   43:30   Oakville             Connor's Runners               
  422    182 Doug Ziegler             44:28 SM55-59   41/67     276  5:34   43:37   Guelph               Pirates                        
  423    327 Bill Mcclure             44:33 SM55-59   42/67     277  5:34   43:43   Stratford                                           
  424    840 Bev Messenger            44:33 SF50-54   28/69     147  5:35   44:10   Etobicoke                                           
  425    390 Sandra Penny             44:36 SF45-49   25/86     148  5:35   44:00   Burlington                                          
  426    762 Paul Ragan               44:37 SM55-59   43/67     278  5:35   43:46   Mississauga                                         
  427   1081 Laurel Whalley           44:40 SF40-44   25/63     149  5:35   44:05   Burlington                                          
  428    516 Murray Wickham           44:41 SM50-54   48/69     279  5:36   44:17   Dundas                                              
  429     21 Charles Taylor           44:41 SM55-59   44/67     280  5:36   43:34   Toronto                                             
  430    339 Eric Bentzen             44:44 SM50-54   49/69     281  5:36   43:09   Dundas                                              
  431    453 Amanda Hansford          44:44 SF25-29   16/24     150  5:36   43:10   Stratford                                           
  432   1014 Don Ramsden              44:46 SM65-69    9/15     282  5:36   43:46   London               London Pacers                  
  433    211 Philippe Beaudry         44:46 SM55-59   45/67     283  5:36   43:09   Burlington                                          
  434    796 Julie Reid               44:46 SF40-44   26/63     151  5:36   43:43   Carlisle                                            
  435    795 Joe Forani               44:48 SM50-54   50/69     284  5:36   43:27   Burkington                                          
  436    797 Alex Forani              44:48 SF20-24    7/14     152  5:36   43:27   Burlington                                          
  437    652 Sharon Jansen            44:49 SF40-44   27/63     153  5:36   43:58   Burlington                                          
  438    756 Sandra Warren            44:50 SF55-59   15/45     154  5:37   43:58   Burlington           Burlington Runners             
  439    655 Gloria Hewitt            44:54 SF60-64    4/15     155  5:37   43:49   Campbellville        Fighting Koalas (Runner's Den) 
  440    400 Claire Prest             44:55 SF65-69    1/9      156  5:37   43:51   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  441    202 Susan Farquhar           44:57 SF55-59   16/45     157  5:38   43:53   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  442    780 Maria Harrison           44:58 SF40-44   28/63     158  5:38   43:55   Hamilton             Hamilton Harriers              
  443    788 Elizabeth Crane          45:02 SF25-29   17/24     159  5:38   43:35   Hamilton                                            
  444    452 Brad Long                45:03 SM50-54   51/69     285  5:38   44:21   Oakville             Running Room                   
  445    906 Raymond Chung            45:04 SM45-49   52/73     286  5:38   44:12   Toronto                                             
  446    978 Ann Matson               45:06 SF45-49   26/86     160  5:39   44:05   Caledon                                             
  447    785 Anita Bosagri            45:09 SF40-44   29/63     161  5:39   44:46   Brantford            Running Rebels                 
  448    565 Kate Jasper              45:14 SF30-34   11/24     162  5:40   44:38   Goderich                                            
  449    680 Wendy Fraser             45:14 SF55-59   17/45     163  5:40   44:26   Ilderton             London Pacers                  
  450   1040 Laurie Green             45:22 SF35-39   21/53     164  5:41   44:34   Georgetown                                          
  451    996 Jeff Poirier             45:29 SM45-49   53/73     287  5:42   44:33   Toronto                                             
  452    123 Lori Pajot               45:29 SF35-39   22/53     165  5:42   44:00   Mississauga                                         
  453    858 Danielle Perkin          45:34 SF35-39   23/53     166  5:42   45:19   Dundas                                              
  454    930 Ian Stewart              45:36 SM55-59   46/67     288  5:42   44:47   Stoney Creek                                        
  455    963 Sandy Owens              45:40 SF45-49   27/86     167  5:43   44:43   Waterdown            Runner's Den                   
  456    964 Michael Owens            45:41 SM45-49   54/73     289  5:43   44:44   Waterdown            Runner's Den                   
  457    932 Ken Farrell              45:41 SM55-59   47/67     290  5:43   44:31   Guelph               Running Works (Guelph)         
  458    654 Mark Jansen              45:43 SM45-49   55/73     291  5:43   44:53   Burlington                                          
  459    919 Ronald James             45:43 SM55-59   48/67     292  5:43   45:02   Brantford            Road Rebels (Brantford)        
  460    184 Andrew Mclean            45:45 SM45-49   56/73     293  5:44   44:29   Kilbride                                            
  461    886 Nick Centritto           45:45 SM50-54   52/69     294  5:44   44:05   Ancaster                                            
  462    934 Steve Bergeron           45:46 SM50-54   53/69     295  5:44   44:53   Woodstock                                           
  463   1043 Kathryn Lagden           45:47 SF35-39   24/53     168  5:44   44:41   Toronto                                             
  464    904 Kerry Maddison           45:48 SF50-54   29/69     169  5:44   44:41   Hamilton                                            
  465    634 Beth Mccallum            45:48 SF45-49   28/86     170  5:44   44:45   Simcoe               Runner's Den                   
  466    793 Anne Winning             45:49 SF55-59   18/45     171  5:44   44:52   Waterdown            Runner's Den                   
  467    127 Allen Groome             45:49 SM60-64   14/33     296  5:44   44:45   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  468    618 Brian Hathaway           45:50 SM45-49   57/73     297  5:44   45:09   Stoney Creek         Runner's Den                   
  469    128 Ann Bird                 45:50 SF65-69    2/9      172  5:44   45:17   Grimsby              Grimsby Runners                
  470    790 Barb Hill                45:52 SF50-54   30/69     173  5:44   44:49   Caledonia            Burlington Runners             
  471    737 Susan Anderson           45:53 SF30-34   12/24     174  5:44   44:45   Hamilton             Running Room                   
  472   1059 Brendan Buggeln          45:54 SM30-34   25/28     298  5:45   45:07   St. Catharines                                      
  473    383 Donna Mount              45:55 SF45-49   29/86     175  5:45   44:52   Freelton             Fighting Koalas (Runner's Den) 
  474    863 Laura Clark              45:58 SF30-34   13/24     176  5:45   44:52   Hamilton                                            
  475    916 Frank Tombol             45:58 SM50-54   54/69     299  5:45   44:11   Brantford                                           
  476    610 Pauline Wall             46:02 SF35-39   25/53     177  5:46   45:20   Brantford            Road Rebels (Brantford)        
  477    636 Alison Werner            46:02 SF40-44   30/63     178  5:46   45:44   Brantford                                           
  478    704 Patti Brien              46:03 SF45-49   30/86     179  5:46   44:56   Mississauga                                         
  479    800 Kate Marshall            46:03 SF45-49   31/86     180  5:46   44:40   Toronto              The Com.pleters                
  480    885 Allison Godard           46:03 SF25-29   18/24     181  5:46   44:49   Toronto                                             
  481    130 Nicole Macpherson        46:03 SF30-34   14/24     182  5:46   44:57   Milton               Running Room                   
  482    183 Stephen Mclean           46:04 SM15-19    6/6      300  5:46   44:49   Kilbride                                            
  483    900 Amber King               46:05 SF20-24    8/14     183  5:46   45:24   Oakville             Canada Fit                     
  484   1009 Dan Langer               46:05 SM55-59   49/67     301  5:46   44:53   Stouffville                                         
  485    253 Dawn Greene              46:06 SF35-39   26/53     184  5:46   44:24   Mississauga                                         
  486    787 Laura Fowlie             46:09 SF45-49   32/86     185  5:47   45:57   Burlington                                          
  487    155 Lynn Bommarito           46:09 SF50-54   31/69     186  5:47   44:55   Ancaster                                            
  488    625 Lynn Roblin              46:15 SF50-54   32/69     187  5:47   45:41   Oakville                                            
  489    216 Debbie Watson            46:16 SF45-49   33/86     188  5:47   45:32   Minden                                              
  490    213 Kim Whetstone            46:16 SF25-29   19/24     189  5:47   45:31   Algonquin Highland                                  
  491     23 Jim Sutcliffe            46:17 SM45-49   58/73     302  5:48   45:28   Brampton             Brampton Benders               
  492   1047 Jennifer Webster         46:17 SF45-49   34/86     190  5:48   45:50   Toronto                                             
  493   1027 Shawna Atkins            46:18 SF40-44   31/63     191  5:48   44:52   Milton                                              
  494    342 Jim Fox                  46:18 SM55-59   50/67     303  5:48   44:59   Burlington                                          
  495    615 Colleen Zancola          46:19 SF50-54   33/69     192  5:48   45:41   Binbrook             Runner's Den                   
  496    421 Yvonne Delahunt          46:21 SF45-49   35/86     193  5:48   45:15   Burlington           Burlington Runners             
  497    530 Carolyn Clarkin          46:23 SF45-49   36/86     194  5:48   45:42   Bolton                                              
  498   1028 Greg Atkins              46:23 SM35-39   31/39     304  5:48   44:56   Milton                                              
  499     13 Joanne Mchenry           46:24 SF30-34   15/24     195  5:48   45:39   Beamsville                                          
  500     12 Brent Craig              46:24 SM35-39   32/39     305  5:48   45:40   Beamsville                                          
  501    221 Steve Ferrar             46:25 SM50-54   55/69     306  5:49   46:01   Brantford            Road Rebels (Brantford)        
  502   1069 Stephen Smith            46:31 SM30-34   26/28     307  5:49   45:30   Tillsonburg                                         
  503   1071 Tara Fraser              46:32 SF25-29   20/24     196  5:49   45:27   Tillsonburg                                         
  504     36 Adam Buggeln             46:32 SM35-39   33/39     308  5:49   45:47   Caledonia                                           
  505    798 Warren Wright            46:37 SM50-54   56/69     309  5:50   45:31   Mississauga                                         
  506    871 Bonnie Whitbread         46:39 SF45-49   37/86     197  5:50   46:19   Hamilton             Runner's Den                   
  507    159 Marnie Linder            46:41 SF45-49   38/86     198  5:51   45:43   Burlington                                          
  508    573 Lesley Hanna             46:41 SF35-39   27/53     199  5:51   44:54   Williamsford                                        
  509    574 Jason Robinson           46:41 SM35-39   34/39     310  5:51   44:54   Tara                                                
  510    310 Gretchen Perry           46:42 SF40-44   32/63     200  5:51   46:08   Guelph                                              
  511    110 Beth Mcgregor            46:44 SF25-29   21/24     201  5:51   46:44   Toronto                                             
  512    302 Tracey Allsop            46:45 SF40-44   33/63     202  5:51   46:17   Fergus                                              
  513    220 Pauline Watson           46:45 SF55-59   19/45     203  5:51   46:11   Oakville             Joshua Creek Runners           
  514    627 Jodi Ostroff             46:47 SF40-44   34/63     204  5:51   46:25   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  515    974 Chandrasekhar Kalyanar   46:49 SM45-49   59/73     311  5:52   45:13   Brampton                                            
  516   1082 Susanne Linneborn        46:50 SF45-49   39/86     205  5:52   46:11   Burlington                                          
  517   1020 Michael Skinner          46:51 SM40-44   34/48     312  5:52   45:42   Burlington           Running Room                   
  518    632 Kim Mcdonald             46:56 SF45-49   40/86     206  5:52   45:41   Stratford                                           
  519    845 Duncan Alexander         46:59 SM45-49   60/73     313  5:53   45:46   Burlington                                          
  520    293 Ross Wilson              47:04 SM45-49   61/73     314  5:53   45:32   Arva                                                
  521    749 Frank Rabley             47:07 SM55-59   51/67     315  5:54   45:57   Burlington                                          
  522    439 Dee Allott               47:07 SM65-69   10/15     316  5:54   45:51   Baysville                                           
  523    215 Scott Watson             47:10 SM50-54   57/69     317  5:54   46:27   Minden                                              
  524    475 Beverley Speechley       47:13 SF50-54   34/69     207  5:55   46:07   Brantford                                           
  525    912 Mac Curwain              47:14 SF45-49   41/86     208  5:55   46:46   Port Dover           North Shore Runners            
  526    317 Maureen Pecknold         47:23 SF40-44   35/63     209  5:56   45:31   Toronto              Toronto Penguins               
  527    167 Loretta Green            47:23 SF50-54   35/69     210  5:56   46:25   Mississauga                                         
  528    338 Penny Beattie            47:25 SF45-49   42/86     211  5:56   46:59   Guelph               Running Room                   
  529   1103 Janet Tryon              47:28 SF55-59   20/45     212  5:56   46:53   Oakville                                            
  530    537 Brock Catherine          47:30 SF45-49   43/86     213  5:57   46:31   Burlington                                          
  531    979 Chris Pollard            47:32 SM45-49   62/73     318  5:57   45:57   Rockwood                                            
  532    969 Yvonne Bedford           47:33 SF65-69    3/9      214  5:57   46:26   Mississauga                                         
  533    555 Christine Lyons-peters   47:34 SF35-39   28/53     215  5:57   46:19   Orangeville                                         
  534    420 Terry Singleton          47:35 SM65-69   11/15     319  5:57   47:20   Oakville                                            
  535    145 Tracy Torchetti          47:36 SF40-44   36/63     216  5:57   46:03   Toronto                                             
  536   1008 Heather Vardy            47:37 SF50-54   36/69     217  5:58   46:08   Scarborough          Beaches Runners Club           
  537    247 David Jewett             47:37 SM60-64   15/33     320  5:58   46:43   Burlington                                          
  538    412 Ted Payne                47:38 SM60-64   16/33     321  5:58   47:03   Port Dover           Independant Runners Assn.      
  539    219 Marjorie Brownlee        47:38 SF50-54   37/69     218  5:58   46:50   Guelph               Running Works (Guelph)         
  540    572 Natalie Tiberghien       47:40 SF45-49   44/86     219  5:58   46:41   Guelph                                              
  541    132 Kerry Burns              47:41 SF30-34   16/24     220  5:58   46:35   Milton                                              
  542     92 Leonard Isenor           47:46 SM50-54   58/69     322  5:59   46:17   Pickering            Running Room                   
  543    314 Maria Galati-frohlich    47:46 SF55-59   21/45     221  5:59   47:13   Mississauga                                         
  544    589 Jennifer Keen            47:53 SF45-49   45/86     222  6:00   47:30   Brantford            Road Rebels (Brantford)        
  545   1018 Peter Shupe              47:55 SM40-44   35/48     323  6:00   46:23   Hamilton             Hamilton Harriers              
  546    243 Rob Morrison             47:56 SM45-49   63/73     324  6:00   46:45   Burlington                                          
  547    543 Jesse Herbolic           47:57 SM25-29   14/19     325  6:00   46:59   Hamilton             Runner's Den                   
  548    967 Paige Wielhouwer         47:58 SF15-19    2/3      223  6:00   47:32   Burlington           Tread Powerfully               
  549    965 Fiona Wielhouwer         47:58 SF40-44   37/63     224  6:00   47:32   Burlington           Tread Powerfully               
  550    508 Lynne Matthews           47:59 SF45-49   46/86     225  6:00   47:29   Simcoe               North Shore Runners            
  551    835 Ingrid Smith             48:02 SF50-54   38/69     226  6:01   46:35   Hagersville                                         
  552    432 Karen Scott              48:03 SF40-44   38/63     227  6:01   46:31   Carlisle                                            
  553    608 Thomas Sartor            48:05 SM40-44   36/48     326  6:01   47:32   Port Dover           Runner's Den                   
  554    364 Gerry Avram              48:07 SM50-54   59/69     327  6:01   47:24   Richmond Hill                                       
  555    917 Mike Taylor              48:09 SM40-44   37/48     328  6:02   46:24                                                       
  556    752 George Ferguson          48:15 SM55-59   52/67     329  6:02   47:17   Dundas                                              
  557    665 Christine Zammit         48:16 SF45-49   47/86     228  6:02   47:47   Port Dover           North Shore Runners            
  558    980 Corey Long               48:16 SM25-29   15/19     330  6:02   47:54   Oakville                                            
  559    218 Denis Kennedy            48:19 SM65-69   12/15     331  6:03   47:10   Beamsville           Running Room                   
  560    766 Sharron Truszkowski      48:20 SF55-59   22/45     229  6:03   47:01   Dundas               Runner's Den                   
  561    692 Wendy Pelich             48:22 SF60-64    5/15     230  6:03   47:46   Cambridge            Runner's Den                   
  562    945 Amanda Bordonaro         48:25 SF20-24    9/14     231  6:04   47:48   Brampton                                            
  563    180 Karen Ward               48:27 SF45-49   48/86     232  6:04   47:12   Oakville             Running Room                   
  564     18 Brian Donnelly           48:29 SM55-59   53/67     332  6:04   47:42   Burlington                                          
  565    191 Karen Potvin             48:30 SF50-54   39/69     233  6:04   47:31   Millgrove                                           
  566    463 David Owen               48:30 SM45-49   64/73     333  6:04   46:55   Burlington                                          
  567    298 Anna Gallina             48:35 SF55-59   23/45     234  6:05   47:46   Ariss                Running Works(Guelph)          
  568     10 Stuart Mckay             48:35 SM35-39   35/39     334  6:05   47:00   Burlington                                          
  569     11 Jaime Leathong           48:36 SF30-34   17/24     235  6:05   47:00   North York                                          
  570     32 Dave Obermeyer           48:45 SM45-49   65/73     335  6:06   47:43   Hamilton             SKLPRC                         
  571    440 Mark Obermeyer           48:45 SM50-54   60/69     336  6:06   47:20   Oakville             SKLPRC                         
  572    765 Rick Truszkowski         48:46 SM60-64   17/33     337  6:06   47:26   Greensville          Runner's Den                   
  573    958 Genavieve Mackenzie      48:54 SF25-29   22/24     236  6:07   48:13   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  574    829 Donna Anderson           48:56 SF50-54   40/69     237  6:07   47:07   Caistor Centre       Grimsby Runners                
  575    861 Stacey Guthrie           49:01 SF25-29   23/24     238  6:08   48:33   Simcoe               Runner's Den                   
  576     31 Lesley Gallinger         49:01 SF45-49   49/86     239  6:08   47:50   Mississauga                                         
  577   1022 Ashley Boland            49:02 SF20-24   10/14     240  6:08   48:40   Brampton                                            
  578   1076 Boris Spiwak             49:03 SM50-54   61/69     338  6:08   47:38   Hamilton                                            
  579    465 Rob MacDonald            49:03 SM30-34   27/28     339  6:08   47:53                                                       
  580    575 Peter Harris             49:05 SM40-44   38/48     340  6:09   47:42   St.catharines                                       
  581    771 Vern Macneil             49:06 SM50-54   62/69     341  6:09   47:47   Binbrook                                            
  582    227 Terry Mcguire            49:06 SM50-54   63/69     342  6:09   48:29   Bolton                                              
  583   1044 Donald Heron             49:07 SM45-49   66/73     343  6:09   48:17   Toronto                                             
  584    301 Sue Wemp                 49:08 SF50-54   41/69     241  6:09   48:03   Kitchener            Running Room                   
  585    175 Kim Mcpeake              49:11 SF40-44   39/63     242  6:09   48:33   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  586    131 Kathleen Cranmer         49:11 SF55-59   24/45     243  6:09   48:41   Mississauga          Longboat Roadrunners           
  587     60 Nancy Brown              49:12 SF60-64    6/15     244  6:09   48:09   Burlington           Canada Fit                     
  588    922 Susan Westwater          49:14 SF45-49   50/86     245  6:10   47:37   Oakville                                            
  589    548 Lauren Mackay            49:14 SF20-24   11/14     246  6:10   47:53   Burlington                                          
  590   1104 Glenn Welbourn           49:15 SM60-64   18/33     344  6:10   48:09   Hamilton             SKLPRC                         
  591    642 Alain Baird              49:20 SM60-64   19/33     345  6:10   49:05   Stoney Creek                                        
  592    641 Krista Dietrich          49:20 SF40-44   40/63     247  6:10   49:06   Stoney Creek                                        
  593   1049 Roy Arendse              49:23 SM55-59   54/67     346  6:11   48:32   Toronto              Running Room                   
  594    660 Edgar Viret              49:24 SM60-64   20/33     347  6:11   48:32   Pickering                                           
  595    631 Angela Risi              49:26 SF45-49   51/86     248  6:11   48:45   Brantford            Road Rebels (Brantford)        
  596    168 Carol Stewart            49:31 SF45-49   52/86     249  6:12   48:27   Waterloo                                            
  597    694 Dino Graziotto           49:32 SM40-44   39/48     348  6:12   48:23   Burlington                                          
  598   1055 Laura Pidgen             49:32 SF25-29   24/24     250  6:12   48:58   London                                              
  599    542 Kenneth Herbolic         49:32 SM60-64   21/33     349  6:12   48:32   Hamilton             Runner's Den                   
  600   1012 Martha Cousins           49:33 SF35-39   29/53     251  6:12   48:35   Burlington           Running Room                   
  601    151 Glen Morash              49:33 SM40-44   40/48     350  6:12   47:52   Burlington           Peel Pacers                    
  602    457 Iona Laird               49:36 SF50-54   42/69     252  6:12   48:39   Oakville             Connor's Runners               
  603    485 John Johnston            49:36 SM55-59   55/67     351  6:12   48:41   Oakville             Connor's Runners               
  604    385 Natalie Wilby            49:43 SF40-44   41/63     253  6:13   48:29   Waterdown            Falcon                         
  605    535 Doug Foster              49:43 SM60-64   22/33     352  6:13   48:29   Brampton                                            
  606    283 Maggie Campbell          49:43 SF35-39   30/53     254  6:13   48:06   Oakville                                            
  607    378 Marie-claire Mcmullin    49:46 SF55-59   25/45     255  6:14   48:53   Brampton             Running Room                   
  608    959 Jim Bergeron             49:48 SM45-49   67/73     353  6:14   48:57   London                                              
  609    994 Paul Baraniuk            49:51 SM35-39   36/39     354  6:14   49:13   Thornhill                                           
  610    991 Mary - Anne Baraniuk     49:51 SF65-69    4/9      256  6:14   49:14   Toronto                                             
  611    113 Marlene Kideckel         49:51 SF55-59   26/45     257  6:14   49:24   Thornhill                                           
  612    633 Debbie Iwanyzki          49:53 SF40-44   42/63     258  6:15   49:34   Wilsonville                                         
  613    418 Georgia Gamble           49:54 SF45-49   53/86     259  6:15   48:27   Brampton                                            
  614      4 Mary Bell                49:55 SF45-49   54/86     260  6:15   48:34   Hamilton                                            
  615    687 Jesse Brown              50:01 SM25-29   16/19     355  6:16   49:20   Brantford            Road Rebels (Brantford)        
  616    143 Jane Cliff               50:05 SF60-64    7/15     261  6:16   49:09   Brampton                                            
  617   1002 Chris Dacey              50:07 SM40-44   41/48     356  6:16   48:05   Oakville             Team Wescam                    
  618   1003 Karin Dacey              50:09 SF40-44   43/63     262  6:17   48:08   Toronto                                             
  619    984 Jennifer Averink         50:10 SF40-44   44/63     263  6:17   49:23   Burlington           Burlington Runners             
  620    341 Marlene Vromans          50:10 SF45-49   55/86     264  6:17   49:08   Hamilton                                            
  621    975 Jackie Chalmers          50:12 SF35-39   31/53     265  6:17   49:24   Burlington                                          
  622    986 Frank Baraczka           50:12 SM45-49   68/73     357  6:17   49:24   Burlington           Burlington Runners             
  623    337 Elise Holditch           50:14 SF45-49   56/86     266  6:17   49:15   Burlington                                          
  624   1054 Patti-jo Chambers        50:16 SF50-54   43/69     267  6:17   49:17   Beamsville                                          
  625   1085 Rick Hampton             50:19 SM60-64   23/33     358  6:18   49:07   Stoney Creek         Eaton                          
  626   1031 Barb Pidgen              50:19 SF55-59   27/45     268  6:18   49:44   Orillia                                             
  627    154 Lorri Cook               50:23 SF50-54   44/69     269  6:18   49:31   Brampton                                            
  628    185 Mollie Zebedee           50:30 SF35-39   32/53     270  6:19   49:39   Brampton                                            
  629     52 Nat Guimond              50:33 SF40-44   45/63     271  6:20   49:25   Oakville                                            
  630     51 Greg Chaisson            50:33 SM35-39   37/39     359  6:20   49:26   Oakville                                            
  631    657 Gary Spark               50:37 SM55-59   56/67     360  6:20   49:07   Waterloo                                            
  632    619 Chris French             50:41 SM40-44   42/48     361  6:21   50:27   Oakville                                            
  633    248 Spencer Charters         50:43 SM25-29   17/19     362  6:21   49:12   Toronto                                             
  634    172 Arlene Charters          50:43 SF60-64    8/15     272  6:21   49:11   Hamilton             Hamilton Harriers              
  635    120 Bruce Lee                50:47 SM40-44   43/48     363  6:21   49:09   Ancaster                                            
  636    621 Rachel Erstling          50:49 SF35-39   33/53     273  6:21   49:50   Hamilton                                            
  637    358 Carol Ross               50:49 SF60-64    9/15     274  6:22   49:49   Oakville             Connor's Runners               
  638    628 Shirley Covino           50:50 SF40-44   46/63     275  6:22   50:18   Hamilton             Runner's Den                   
  639    612 Lana Bullock             50:50 SF35-39   34/53     276  6:22   49:49   Dundas                                              
  640    913 Alanna Alves             50:51 SF20-24   12/14     277  6:22   49:50   Toronto                                             
  641    937 Gina Francis             50:54 SF50-54   45/69     278  6:22   50:21   Mississauga                                         
  642    645 Brian MacDonald          50:57 SM55-59   57/67     364  6:23   50:25   Hamilton             Runner's Den                   
  643    725 Patricia Madden          50:58 SF55-59   28/45     279  6:23   50:35   Brantford                                           
  644    678 Sharon Dickenson         50:58 SF50-54   46/69     280  6:23   50:36   Brantford            Road Rebels (Brantford)        
  645    948 Diane Brown              50:59 SF50-54   47/69     281  6:23   50:20   Burlington                                          
  646    402 Bonnie Mcauley           50:59 SF40-44   47/63     282  6:23   50:19   Burlington                                          
  647    171 Sean Ford                51:00 SM40-44   44/48     365  6:23   49:26   Niagara Falls                                       
  648    843 Carol Hilson             51:02 SF65-69    5/9      283  6:23   50:39   Hamilton             Hamilton Harriers              
  649    462 Janet Henderson          51:03 SF65-69    6/9      284  6:23   49:56   Brantford                                           
  650    533 Emmie Mckenzie           51:03 SF30-34   18/24     285  6:23   50:07   Burlington                                          
  651    596 Arnold deVries           51:06 SM50-54   64/69     366  6:24   49:45   Hamilton                                            
  652   1010 Graham Vardy             51:06 SM50-54   65/69     367  6:24   49:37   Scarborough          Beaches Runners Club           
  653    261 Carol Potvin             51:09 SF55-59   29/45     286  6:24   49:54   Burlington           Burlington Runners             
  654    174 Dirk Purfurst            51:10 SM40-44   45/48     368  6:24   50:00   Cambridge            Running Room                   
  655    259 Matt Shkuda              51:10 SM25-29   18/19     369  6:24   49:54   Hamilton                                            
  656    614 Laurie Spencer           51:13 SF45-49   57/86     287  6:25   49:58   Oakville                                            
  657    538 Glenn Scott              51:13 SM55-59   58/67     370  6:25   49:58   Pickering                                           
  658    929 Mary Spasic              51:15 SF35-39   35/53     288  6:25   50:37   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  659   1026 Deb Dermand              51:19 SF35-39   36/53     289  6:25   50:10   Cambridge                                           
  660     94 John Stinson             51:19 SM60-64   24/33     371  6:25   49:49   Toronto              Screaming Chickens             
  661    491 Kim Ansell               51:20 SF40-44   48/63     290  6:25   49:58   St. Catharines                                      
  662    512 Adrienne Sims            51:22 SF40-44   49/63     291  6:26   50:51   Simcoe               Runner's Den                   
  663    197 Toby Laugher             51:23 SF40-44   50/63     292  6:26   50:02   Niagara Falls                                       
  664    712 Kim Heppler              51:26 SF45-49   58/86     293  6:26   50:00   Toronto                                             
  665    696 Julie Scott              51:26 SF35-39   37/53     294  6:26   50:00   Toronto                                             
  666    135 Donna Sardinha           51:26 SF50-54   48/69     295  6:26   50:20   Brampton             Running Room                   
  667    578 Martha Bauer             51:28 SF45-49   59/86     296  6:26   50:27   Burlington                                          
  668    217 Linette Kennedy          51:28 SF60-64   10/15     297  6:26   50:18   Beamsville           Running Room                   
  669    622 Anne Luxon               51:29 SF55-59   30/45     298  6:27   50:14   Burlington                                          
  670    493 Susan Mclean             51:29 SF45-49   60/86     299  6:27   50:07   Guelph                                              
  671    689 Jose Ribeiro             51:29 SM60-64   25/33     372  6:27   49:57   Toronto                                             
  672    106 Shari Nickle             51:33 SF50-54   49/69     300  6:27   50:21   Mississauga                                         
  673    593 Jennifer Eccles          51:36 SF35-39   38/53     301  6:27   50:49   Burlington                                          
  674    125 Jacqueline Sands         51:37 SF40-44   51/63     302  6:28   51:06   Oakville                                            
  675    943 Frank Moffat             51:40 SM55-59   59/67     373  6:28   50:41   Kitchener                                           
  676    936 Scott Woodland           51:42 SM35-39   38/39     374  6:28   50:14   Welland                                             
  677    731 Joni Krueger             51:49 SF50-54   50/69     303  6:29   51:18   Hamilton                                            
  678    729 Jim Merritt              51:49 SM50-54   66/69     375  6:29   51:19   Hamilton                                            
  679    514 Joesette Mummery         51:51 SF45-49   61/86     304  6:29   51:17   Port Dover                                          
  680    186 TartanTart Beth Carey    51:52 SF50-54   51/69     305  6:29   50:34   Mount Hope           Tartan Tarts                   
  681    721 Linda Paradis            51:54 SF50-54   52/69     306  6:30   50:50   Hamilton                                            
  682    146 Brenda Foster            51:55 SF35-39   39/53     307  6:30   50:22   Toronto              Running Room                   
  683    708 Brenda Pennington        51:57 SF40-44   52/63     308  6:30   51:00   Oakville                                            
  684    441 Mary Loeser              52:09 SF55-59   31/45     309  6:32   51:05   Burlington           Canada Fit                     
  685    437 George Ruthart           52:14 SM55-59   60/67     376  6:32   51:21   Mississauga                                         
  686    373 Frank Mcgowan            52:15 SM60-64   26/33     377  6:32   51:40   Brantford                                           
  687    370 Mathilde Machado-Gardi   52:16 SF45-49   62/86     310  6:32   50:59   Hamilton             Hamilton Harriers              
  688    260 Kent Wayland             52:22 SM70-74    5/7      378  6:33   51:06   Burlington           Burlington Runners             
  689    513 Pat Yonev                52:22 SF50-54   53/69     311  6:33   51:11   Hamilton             Running Room                   
  690    852 david Brisbin            52:26 SM65-69   13/15     379  6:34   50:58   Burlington                                          
  691    435 Jennifer Whitton         52:30 SF40-44   53/63     312  6:34   51:56   Port Dover                                          
  692    226 Jennifer Mcguire         52:31 SF45-49   63/86     313  6:34   51:54   Bolton                                              
  693    651 Bert Lavigne             52:33 SM65-69   14/15     380  6:35   51:57   Burlington                                          
  694    647 Lynne Basilewski         52:33 SF50-54   54/69     314  6:35   51:57   Burlington                                          
  695    823 Johanna Des Mazes        52:40 SF35-39   40/53     315  6:35   51:29   Kitchener                                           
  696    497 Candice Morley           52:42 SF35-39   41/53     316  6:36   51:34   Port Elgin                                          
  697    345 Brenda Shin              52:45 SF35-39   42/53     317  6:36   51:47   Burlington                                          
  698   1019 Andre Gionet             52:46 SM20-24    4/4      381  6:36   51:01   Toronto                                             
  699    401 William Prest            52:49 SM60-64   27/33     382  6:37   52:28   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  700    778 Shelley Watters          52:52 SF45-49   64/86     318  6:37   52:23   Port Dover           North Shore Runners            
  701    109 Chris Long               52:57 SM25-29   19/19     383  6:38   52:36   Toronto                                             
  702    287 Pina Bevilacqua          53:04 SF50-54   55/69     319  6:38   51:50   Caledon                                             
  703    923 Noah Westwater           53:07 SM-14      5/6      384  6:39   51:30   Oakville                                            
  704    920 Bruce Westwater          53:07 SM45-49   69/73     385  6:39   51:27   Oakville                                            
  705    118 Sandy Wilson             53:09 SF50-54   56/69     320  6:39   52:06   Burlington                                          
  706    117 Lori Macrae              53:09 SF45-49   65/86     321  6:39   52:06   Burlington                                          
  707    562 Linda Mclachlan          53:12 SF45-49   66/86     322  6:39   52:28   Burlington           Longboat Roadrunners           
  708    854 Brianne Crites           53:14 SF30-34   19/24     323  6:40   52:12   Oakville             Foot Tools Racing              
  709    398 Sarah Mcbride            53:16 SF-14      3/3      324  6:40   51:46   Burlington           Burlington Runners             
  710    397 Scott Mcbride            53:17 SM40-44   46/48     386  6:40   51:46   Burlington           Burlington Runners             
  711    817 Heather Markham          53:19 SF45-49   67/86     325  6:40   52:31   North Bay                                           
  712   1024 Tina deGeus              53:22 SF65-69    7/9      326  6:41   52:53   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  713    334 Robin Ball               53:33 SF30-34   20/24     327  6:42   51:45   Mount Hope                                          
  714     46 Melanie Thorpe           53:39 SF35-39   43/53     328  6:43   52:38   Mississauga                                         
  715     38 Katie Sinclair           53:39 SF30-34   21/24     329  6:43   52:38   Toronto              Running Room                   
  716    472 Geoff Sutherland         53:41 SM60-64   28/33     387  6:43   53:27   London                                              
  717    100 Margaret Davey           53:48 SF55-59   32/45     330  6:44   52:51   Oakville             Connor's Runners               
  718     50 Tom Buck                 53:51 SM55-59   61/67     388  6:44   53:06   Paris                                               
  719    511 Suzie Wamsley            53:58 SF45-49   68/86     331  6:45   53:30   Port Dover           Runner's Den                   
  720    349 Yvonne Lamb              53:58 SF45-49   69/86     332  6:45   52:58   Oakville                                            
  721    839 Betsy Mcrae              53:59 SF40-44   54/63     333  6:45   52:10   Grimsby                                             
  722    335 Gabrielle Fredette       54:10 SF35-39   44/53     334  6:47   53:09   Oakville                                            
  723    558 Thorel Beckett           54:11 SF50-54   57/69     335  6:47   53:12   Burlington                                          
  724    119 Rebecca Bourque          54:22 SF40-44   55/63     336  6:48   52:44   Ancaster                                            
  725    727 Lotte Jensen             54:24 SF45-49   70/86     337  6:48   53:36   Burlington                                          
  726    836 Danielle Paquette        54:24 SF35-39   45/53     338  6:48   52:47   Holland Landing                                     
  727     40 Percy Ross               54:27 SM50-54   67/69     389  6:49   53:25   Barrie                                              
  728    717 Elena Hufton             54:27 SF40-44   56/63     339  6:49   53:45   Mississauga                                         
  729    773 Sherry Kirkham           54:33 SF45-49   71/86     340  6:50   53:36   Oakville                                            
  730    285 Karen Bennett            54:35 SF40-44   57/63     341  6:50   53:39   Burlington                                          
  731    757 Gail Almand              54:37 SF45-49   72/86     342  6:50   53:25   Toronto                                             
  732    813 Adam Karpinski           54:37 SM60-64   29/33     390  6:50   54:28   Mount Hope                                          
  733    770 Betty Ann Mosher         54:39 SF45-49   73/86     343  6:50   53:30   Toronto                                             
  734    348 Pamela Martin            54:58 SF45-49   74/86     344  6:53   53:58   Oakville                                            
  735    594 Cathie deVries           54:59 SF50-54   58/69     345  6:53   53:38   Hamilton                                            
  736   1045 Patricia Heron           55:06 SF55-59   33/45     346  6:54   54:17   Toronto                                             
  737    176 Fran Rowe                55:08 SF70-79    1/2      347  6:54   54:26   Niagara Falls        CheckersAC                     
  738    999 Sue Phillips             55:21 SF45-49   75/86     348  6:56   54:24   Burlington           Running Room                   
  739    374 Heather Tyrrell          55:22 SF45-49   76/86     349  6:56   54:14   Toronto                                             
  740     84 Velma Hansford           55:22 SF50-54   59/69     350  6:56   53:55   Stratford            Second Wind Runners            
  741    138 Carolynn Pietrangeli     55:23 SF55-59   34/45     351  6:56   54:13   Grimsby              Grimsby Shakers                
  742    473 Charlene Clayton         55:27 SF55-59   35/45     352  6:56   55:23   Kincardine                                          
  743    103 George Pendergast        55:30 SM70-74    6/7      391  6:57   54:48   Niagara Falls        Lancaster Striders             
  744    918 Gail Lang                55:31 SF55-59   36/45     353  6:57   54:58   Mississauga                                         
  745    415 Brenda Cassel            55:38 SF60-64   11/15     354  6:58   54:24   Cambridge            Cambridge Harriers             
  746    153 Janet Linton             55:40 SF40-44   58/63     355  6:58   55:13   Waterdown            Fighting Koalas (Runner's Den) 
  747    137 Wendy Harris             56:00 SF50-54   60/69     356  7:00   54:50   Jordan Station       Wellumites                     
  748    590 Manuel Teodoro           56:09 SM80+      1/1      392  7:02   55:49   London               London Pacers                  
  749    481 Cindy Stone              56:15 SF50-54   61/69     357  7:02   54:51   Scarborough                                         
  750    158 Rosemary Stearns         56:21 SF50-54   62/69     358  7:03   55:00   Hamilton                                            
  751    859 Toni Lyng                56:25 SF55-59   37/45     359  7:04   54:54   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  752    853 Christine Cassey         56:36 SF35-39   46/53     360  7:05   55:36   Oakville             Foot Tools racing              
  753    714 Deb Thorne               56:40 SF45-49   77/86     361  7:05   55:49   Waterdown Ontario    Fighting Koalas (Runner's Den) 
  754    716 Tom Ramanauskas          56:41 SM45-49   70/73     393  7:06   55:50   Wasaga Beach                                        
  755    834 Pauline Thompson         56:43 SF50-54   63/69     362  7:06   54:53   Grimsby              Grimsby Runners                
  756     78 Vicky Rieck              56:46 SF55-59   38/45     363  7:06   55:18   Stratford                                           
  757   1057 Steve Renner             56:48 SM35-39   39/39     394  7:06   56:36   Port Dover           North Shore Runners            
  758     48 Lennard Donkers          57:01 SM40-44   47/48     395  7:08   55:31   Strathroy                                           
  759    867 Lynsey Nicks             57:06 SF30-34   22/24     364  7:09   56:21   Oakville                                            
  760    545 Dianne Barnard           57:06 SF40-44   59/63     365  7:09   55:32   Niagara Falls                                       
  761    169 Michelle Ford            57:06 SF40-44   60/63     366  7:09   55:34   Niagara Falls                                       
  762    519 Susan Wells              57:09 SF45-49   78/86     367  7:09   56:58   Port Dover           Runner's Den                   
  763    295 Mary Louise Kozak        57:20 SF55-59   39/45     368  7:10   55:56   Oakville             Burlington Runners             
  764    540 Colleen Bandy            57:20 SF45-49   79/86     369  7:10   55:59   Ridgeway                                            
  765   1073 Sandra Bennett           57:23 SF50-54   64/69     370  7:11   56:25   Burlington           Running Room                   
  766    698 Colin Sutherland         57:26 SM55-59   62/67     396  7:11   55:51   Burlington                                          
  767    343 Brian Bidwell            57:36 SM60-64   30/33     397  7:12   56:52   Oakville                                            
  768    616 Joe Zancola              57:39 SM55-59   63/67     398  7:13   56:56   Binbrook             Runner's Den                   
  769    701 Tori Sutherland          57:47 SF15-19    3/3      371  7:14   56:12   Burlington                                          
  770    609 Joanne Boustead          57:54 SF45-49   80/86     372  7:15   56:01   Toronto                                             
  771    560 Dan Wood                 58:02 SM45-49   71/73     399  7:16   57:16   Guelph                                              
  772    938 Susanne Puglisi          58:13 SF60-64   12/15     373  7:17   57:39   Mississauga                                         
  773    821 Wendy Chandler           58:24 SF45-49   81/86     374  7:18   57:13   Waterloo                                            
  774    838 Sue Weber                58:24 SF45-49   82/86     375  7:18   57:13   Kitchener                                           
  775    592 Laurence Conway          58:29 SM55-59   64/67     400  7:19   56:51   Burlington                                          
  776   1017 Gordon Smallwood         59:01 SM60-64   31/33     401  7:23   57:39   Napanee                                             
  777    868 Carol Farrar             59:01 SF50-54   65/69     376  7:23   57:40   Stevensville         My Running Family [MRF]        
  778    949 Colin Brown              59:13 SM45-49   72/73     402  7:25   58:32   Burlington                                          
  779     53 Randy Matters            59:18 SM50-54   68/69     403  7:25   57:42   Burlington           Fighting Koalas (Runner's Den) 
  780    133 Elizabeth Tartan Tart-   59:22 SF55-59   40/45     377  7:26   58:04   Hamilton                                            
  781    164 Maria Fiordalisi         59:23 SF35-39   47/53     378  7:26   57:38   Mississauga                                         
  782     82 Martin Donkers           59:34 SM45-49   73/73     404  7:27   58:02   Arva                                                
  783    423 Julene Harris            59:39 SF35-39   48/53     379  7:28   58:43   Brampton             Brampton Benders               
  784    523 Roberta (robbie) Obeln   59:44 SF65-69    8/9      380  7:28   58:56   Burlington                                          
  785    152 Sylvie Malloy            59:44 SF60-64   13/15     381  7:28   58:58   Waterdown                                           
  786    292 Cheryl Tartan Tart Vel   59:45 SF50-54   66/69     382  7:29   58:27   Ancaster                                            
  787    837 Adriane Beaudry          59:48 SF35-39   49/53     383  7:29   59:05   Mississauga                                         
  788     91 Amanda Stanzel         1:00:03 SF35-39   50/53     384  7:31   58:54   Kitchener                                           
  789    803 Dr John Kendall        1:00:15 SM75-79    1/2      405  7:32   58:53   Burlington                                          
  790    950 Ashleah-ann Rutherford 1:00:16 SF20-24   13/14     385  7:32   58:33   Burlington                                          
  791    352 Mandi Clark            1:00:17 SF35-39   51/53     386  7:33   59:51   Burlington                                          
  792    620 Bonnie Shaw            1:00:20 SF45-49   83/86     387  7:33   59:00   Burlington           Runner's Den                   
  793    252 Lynda Albert           1:00:21 SF45-49   84/86     388  7:33   59:08   Brampton             Running Room                   
  794    939 Melissa Gould          1:00:24 SF35-39   52/53     389  7:33   59:10   Brampton             Pixie Chicks                   
  795    748 Victor Anghel Bachmann 1:00:38 SM-14      6/6      406  7:35 1:00:08   Simcoe               Runner's Den                   
  796    746 Laura Bachmann         1:00:38 SF40-44   61/63     390  7:35 1:00:08   Hamilton             Runner's Den                   
  797     97 Rob Edwards            1:00:40 SM50-54   69/69     407  7:35   59:23   Brantford                                           
  798    779 Mike Mcdonald          1:00:45 SM55-59   65/67     408  7:36   59:33   Markham                                             
  799     54 Carol Of Barra Mc Neil 1:00:57 SF55-59   41/45     391  7:38 1:00:01   Ancaster             Runner's Den                   
  800   1056 Kareen Wilkinson       1:01:08 SF40-44   62/63     392  7:39 1:00:55   Port Dover           North Shore Runners            
  801     77 Maureen Maclean        1:01:40 SF50-54   67/69     393  7:43   59:56   Mississauga                                         
  802     90 Jacqueline Brignall    1:01:48 SF20-24   14/14     394  7:44 1:00:05   Mississauga                                         
  803     89 Lorraine Brignall      1:01:53 SF55-59   42/45     395  7:45 1:00:08   Mississauga                                         
  804    818 Anthony Markham        1:02:31 SM40-44   48/48     409  7:49 1:01:43   North Bay                                           
  805    847 Marion Scott           1:03:29 SF55-59   43/45     396  7:57 1:01:39   Beamsville           Grimsby Runners                
  806    346 Jonathan Morgan        1:03:37 SM55-59   66/67     410  7:58 1:01:52   Waterloo                                            
  807    789 Dick Chui              1:04:12 SF40-44   63/63     397  8:02 1:03:32   Scarborough                                         
  808    791 David Herd             1:05:27 SM75-79    2/2      411  8:11 1:04:04   Burlington                                          
  809    887 Ginny Mckinney         1:06:01 SF50-54   68/69     398  8:16 1:04:09   Beamsville           Grimsby Runners                
  810    617 Carol Hathaway         1:07:18 SF45-49   85/86     399  8:25 1:05:45   Stoney Creek                                        
  811    258 Christina Schuermer    1:08:17 SF35-39   53/53     400  8:33 1:07:12   Oakville                                            
  812   1039 Valerie Alston         1:08:50 SF60-64   14/15     401  8:37 1:07:17   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  813   1033 Robert Nagle           1:08:50 SM70-74    7/7      412  8:37 1:07:17   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  814    744 Jennifer Roberson      1:09:00 SF30-34   23/24     402  8:38 1:07:18   Dundas                                              
  815    278 Bob Ranalli            1:09:30 SM65-69   15/15     413  8:42 1:07:46   Hamilton             Hamilton Harriers              
  816    914 Mel Skye               1:10:20 SM55-59   67/67     414  8:48 1:08:46   Ohsweken                                            
  817    613 Kathleen Fogarasi      1:14:04 SF65-69    9/9      403  9:16 1:12:13   Smithville                                          
  818    707 Sandra Ania            1:15:06 SF30-34   24/24     404  9:24 1:14:04   Toronto                                             
  819    709 Shane Scott            1:15:08 SM30-34   28/28     415  9:24 1:14:05   Mississauga                                         
  820    814 Doug Mclauchlan        1:15:24 SM60-64   32/33     416  9:26 1:13:42   Toronto                                             
  821    323 Thea Long              1:15:28 SF55-59   44/45     405  9:26 1:14:24   Stoney Creek                                        
  822    122 Brian Long             1:15:28 SM60-64   33/33     417  9:26 1:14:23   Stoney Creek                                        
  823   1034 Wendi Hanger           1:16:21 SF70-79    2/2      406  9:33 1:14:45   Toronto              Longboat Roadrunners           
  824    144 Lynne Laplain          1:17:28 SF55-59   45/45     407  9:41 1:15:35   Oakville                                            
  825    141 Janet Womack           1:18:11 SF60-64   15/15     408  9:47 1:16:18   Oakville                                            
  826    681 Parva Alavi            1:18:17 SF50-54   69/69     409  9:48 1:16:38   Oakville                                            
  827    505 Virginia Mech          1:18:17 SF45-49   86/86     410  9:48 1:16:38   Mississauga          Joshua Creek Runners