www.chiptimeresults.com
Quakerman Triathlon
Orchard Park New York
Sunday June 17, 2012
Sprint Triathlon
Swim 750m, Bike 20K, Run 5K
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  214 187
Male  135 119
Female  79 68
Unknown  0 0
                                                                     Swim                       Bike                      Run 
Place   Bib         Name               Total  Class  Place      Place  Time  Pace    T1   Place  Time  Speed    T2    Place  Time  Pace
                                       Time                                 /100m                       Km/h                        /km     City
----- ----- ------------------      -------- -----------------  -----------------  -----  ------------------  -----   ----------------- ----------
    1   385 Kevin Patterson          1:05:24 TM40-44   1/14       5   12:23  1:40   1:04     1   31:47 37.8   0:36     1   19:34  3:55                 
    2   238 Paul Errickson           1:09:52 TM35-39   1/15      21   14:05  1:53   1:03     4   33:52 35.4   0:49     4   20:05  4:01 Buffalo         
    3   219 Joseph Filipski          1:10:55 TM40-44   2/14       4   12:21  1:39   1:10    18   36:26 32.9   0:43     5   20:16  4:04 169 Fox Meadow  
    4   306 Tom Dutton               1:12:24 TM65+     1/2       10   12:42  1:42   1:14    11   35:37 33.7   0:21    18   22:32  4:31 Livonia         
    5   348 Mike Kosteniuk           1:14:08 TM45-49   1/10      38   15:18  2:03   1:01    12   35:40 33.6   0:50     8   21:20  4:16 Edinboro        
    6   233 Mary Eggers              1:14:41 TF35-39   1/19       3   12:21  1:39   0:45     8   35:23 33.9   0:41    70   25:33  5:07 henrietta       
    7   363 Sean Caffery             1:14:51 TM25-29   1/10      11   12:51  1:43   2:20    19   36:41 32.7   1:06    13   21:55  4:23 Buffalo         
    8   322 Dennis Edwards           1:14:57 TM40-44   3/14      87   17:23  2:20   1:34     3   33:00 36.4   0:48    14   22:13  4:27 Hamburg         
    9   296 Mike Lanighan            1:15:02 TM20-24   1/9        7   12:40  1:42   2:12    20   36:47 32.6   1:04    16   22:20  4:28 Lockport        
   10   372 Joseph Zwierzchowski     1:15:26 TM50-54   1/11       6   12:30  1:40   1:53    51   38:39 31.0   0:54    10   21:32  4:19 East Amherst    
   11   266 Patrick Zachary          1:15:44 TM30-34   1/9       19   13:47  1:51   1:08    28   37:17 32.2   0:34    24   23:00  4:36 N. Tonawanda    
   12   325 Dominick Ciliberto       1:15:52 TM35-39   2/15      20   14:05  1:53   1:36     6   34:57 34.3   1:15    37   24:02  4:49 Gasport         
   13   252 Jon Ehret                1:15:55 TM35-39   3/15      45   15:33  2:05   1:58     9   35:32 33.8   0:59    12   21:54  4:23 Getzville       
   14   362 Joseph Wilkie            1:15:57 TM20-24   2/9       23   14:12  1:54   2:05    50   38:39 31.0   0:31     6   20:32  4:07 Buffalo         
   15   242 Todd Schaefer            1:15:58 TM35-39   4/15      12   13:12  1:46   1:10    31   37:34 31.9   1:04    25   23:00  4:36 williamsville   
   16   222 Richard Horner           1:16:10 TM40-44   4/14      30   14:48  1:59   1:16     5   34:52 34.4   0:52    43   24:23  4:53 Clarence        
   17   324 Darren Ascone            1:16:21 TM35-39   5/15      67   16:34  2:13   1:20    13   35:48 33.5   0:58    11   21:44  4:21 East Amherst    
   18   209 David Benton             1:16:40 TM45-49   2/10     103   18:12  2:26   2:02     2   32:29 36.9   1:19    20   22:41  4:33 Getzville       
   19   302 Mitchell Bunic           1:17:18 TM14-19   1/10       2   11:10  1:30   3:02    92   42:21 28.3   0:45     3   20:02  4:01 springville     
   20   373 Thomas Tobias            1:17:40 TM55-59   1/9       50   15:44  2:06   0:54    10   35:33 33.8   0:52    52   24:39  4:56 Orchard Park    
   21   342 Scott Taylor             1:17:53 TCLYDES   1/18      28   14:43  1:58   1:32    24   36:53 32.5   1:11    32   23:36  4:44 Hamburg         
   22   344 Jacob Choate             1:18:10 TM14-19   2/10      61   16:24  2:12   1:54    26   36:59 32.4   0:32    17   22:23  4:29 Tonawanda       
   23   330 Jack Jibb                1:19:32 TM14-19   3/10       1   11:10  1:30   1:37    21   36:51 32.6   1:06   117   28:50  5:46 North tonawanda 
   24   358 Alexander Schuman        1:20:00 TM20-24   3/9       14   13:18  1:47   1:34    81   41:30 28.9   0:35    26   23:05  4:37 Kenmore         
   25   379 Don Urban                1:20:08 TM55-59   2/9      117   18:44  2:30   2:41     7   35:07 34.2   0:50    22   22:49  4:34                 
   26   213 William Cihak            1:20:27 TM45-49   3/10      53   15:52  2:07   2:34    38   37:52 31.7   1:20    23   22:51  4:35 Olean           
   27   218 Tricia Desantis          1:21:05 TF40-44   1/9        8   12:41  1:42   1:16    80   41:24 29.0   0:47    59   24:58  5:00 Silver Creek    
   28   253 Jeff Ehret               1:21:09 TM35-39   6/15      80   17:12  2:18   2:00    17   36:23 33.0   0:56    53   24:40  4:56 Lake View       
   29   388 Dan Curtin               1:21:10 TM40-44   5/14      32   15:02  2:01   1:32    39   37:55 31.6   1:10    71   25:34  5:07                 
   30   356 Drew Pullen              1:21:13 TM35-39   7/15     111   18:28  2:28   2:15    53   38:45 31.0   0:38     7   21:09  4:14 Williamsville   
   31   323 Michael Foley            1:21:22 TCLYDES   2/18      79   17:10  2:18   1:32    37   37:47 31.8   1:04    34   23:53  4:47 Orchard Park    
   32   187 Thomas Hoelzl            1:21:24 TM55-59   3/9       91   17:35  2:21   2:10    22   36:52 32.5   0:33    42   24:15  4:51 Orchard Park    
   33   225 Tracey Taylor            1:21:26 TF40-44   2/9       60   16:21  2:11   1:14    58   39:15 30.6   1:03    31   23:35  4:43 Blasdell        
   34   278 Jonathan MacKerchar      1:21:46 TM30-34   2/9       54   15:56  2:08   1:24    46   38:35 31.1   0:44    61   25:10  5:02 Penn Yan        
   35   349 Eileen Grew              1:22:10 TF55-59   1/3       52   15:47  2:07   0:52    56   38:54 30.8   0:41    78   25:57  5:12 Lackawanna      
   36   303 Jason Filipski           1:22:18 TM14-19   4/10      46   15:40  2:06   2:23    68   40:29 29.6   1:28    15   22:19  4:28 Orchard Park    
   37   390 Casey Davis              1:22:19 TM30-34   3/9       44   15:32  2:05   2:11    44   38:15 31.4   0:48    72   25:34  5:07 Orchard Park    
   38   245 Todd Angrignon           1:22:21 TM35-39   8/15      31   14:54  2:00   2:11    57   39:01 30.8   0:48    68   25:29  5:06                 
   39   201 Drew McNichol            1:22:39 TM50-54   2/11      83   17:14  2:18   1:39    23   36:53 32.5   1:20    74   25:35  5:07 Hamburg         
   40   380 Keefe Snyder             1:22:51 TCLYDES   3/18      39   15:21  2:03   1:27    40   37:59 31.6   1:04    94   27:01  5:25                 
   41   357 John Rozsa               1:22:53 TM55-59   4/9      131   19:56  2:40   0:54    16   36:23 33.0   1:13    49   24:29  4:54 Orchard Park    
   42   376 Marco Riccioni           1:22:56 TM40-44   6/14      85   17:16  2:19   1:25    33   37:41 31.8   1:17    63   25:19  5:04 East Aurora     
   43   366 Thomas Grolemund         1:22:58 TM40-44   7/14      99   17:53  2:24   1:41    41   38:07 31.5   1:16    38   24:04  4:49 Buffalo         
   44   265 Michael Voigt            1:23:10 TM30-34   4/9       25   14:29  1:56   1:54    27   37:11 32.3   2:07   101   27:30  5:30 Elma            
   45   247 Ami Cole                 1:23:28 TF35-39   2/19     123   19:23  2:36   1:19    29   37:25 32.1   0:51    50   24:32  4:55 Lancaster       
   46   340 Steven Sturman           1:23:49 TM40-44   8/14      18   13:43  1:50   2:29    63   40:01 30.0   1:08    88   26:31  5:19 Orchard Park    
   47   309 Melissa Subjeck          1:23:51 TF30-34   1/9       92   17:35  2:21   1:18    59   39:15 30.6   0:49    57   24:55  4:59 Lancaster       
   48   186 Peter Linder             1:23:51 TM55-59   5/9       36   15:06  2:01   2:23    34   37:41 31.8   1:29    97   27:14  5:27 Orchard Park    
   49   345 Joe Thompson             1:23:53 TM25-29   2/10     110   18:27  2:28   2:11    32   37:38 31.9   1:16    44   24:24  4:53 Lockport        
   50   381 Josh Raiser              1:23:56 TM20-24   4/9      127   19:32  2:37   1:14    42   38:07 31.5   0:50    41   24:15  4:51                 
   51   202 Cathy Terreberry         1:23:57 TF50-54   1/6       22   14:11  1:54   1:26    64   40:01 30.0   1:06    98   27:14  5:27 Fonthill        
   52   327 Peter Gordon             1:24:24 TM40-44   9/14      64   16:31  2:13   3:17    14   35:55 33.4   2:36    80   26:08  5:14 Arlington       
   53   237 Jennifer Schaefer        1:24:29 TF35-39   3/19      26   14:39  1:58   1:54    96   42:53 28.0   0:56    39   24:10  4:50 williamsville   
   54   205 John Doster              1:25:01 TM50-54   3/11     133   20:18  2:43   1:15    35   37:41 31.8   1:03    56   24:46  4:58 Orchard Park    
   55   354 Todd Musterait           1:25:04 TCLYDES   4/18     115   18:33  2:29   2:02    52   38:40 31.0   1:26    45   24:25  4:53 Orchard Park    
   56   251 Brent Holst              1:25:08 TM35-39   9/15      29   14:48  1:59   1:29    65   40:07 29.9   0:48   105   27:59  5:36 Hamburg         
   57   367 Richard Lacroix          1:25:44 TM20-24   5/9       15   13:19  1:47   2:10    95   42:48 28.0   0:35    93   26:54  5:23 Tonawanda       
   58   267 Dana Davis               1:25:44 TCLYDES   5/18      63   16:29  2:12   1:48    60   39:26 30.4   1:29    89   26:34  5:19 Farmington      
   59   217 Dan Harvey               1:25:44 TM40-44  10/14      73   16:52  2:15   1:22    30   37:26 32.1   1:11   119   28:56  5:48 Alden           
   60   276 Nancy Long               1:25:47 TF30-34   2/9       93   17:38  2:22   1:19    77   41:06 29.2   1:00    55   24:46  4:58 Kenmore         
   61   346 Jason Vik                1:25:49 TM25-29   3/10      42   15:28  2:04   1:49   111   44:24 27.0   0:37    30   23:33  4:43 Lancaster       
   62   243 Scott Sparks             1:25:52 TM35-39  10/15      97   17:48  2:23   1:25    83   41:39 28.8   1:01    35   23:59  4:48 North Tonawanda 
   63   371 Mike Rozic               1:25:58 TM40-44  11/14      74   17:02  2:17   2:15    62   39:43 30.2   1:11    76   25:49  5:10 Orchard Park    
   64   308 Jeff Carballada          1:26:08 TM45-49   4/10      40   15:25  2:04   2:05    47   38:36 31.1   1:11   118   28:53  5:47 Buffalo         
   65   355 Stacey Nazitto           1:26:12 TF35-39   4/19      59   16:20  2:11   1:47    69   40:29 29.6   1:06    87   26:31  5:19 Orchard Park    
   66   391 Jennifer Thompson        1:26:16 TF35-39   5/19     122   19:23  2:35   1:10    49   38:37 31.1   0:51    83   26:17  5:16 Lockport        
   67   258 Molly Hilger             1:26:32 TF35-39   6/19      24   14:25  1:56   1:09   113   44:31 27.0   1:06    66   25:23  5:05 Lockport        
   68   288 Ryan Greenway            1:26:34 TM25-29   4/10      27   14:40  1:58   1:39    43   38:15 31.4   2:04   131   29:59  6:00 Buffalo         
   69   321 Thomas Strade            1:26:48 TM45-49   5/10     160   22:18  2:59   2:26    15   36:11 33.2   1:17    51   24:37  4:56 Orchard Park    
   70   239 Jared Smith              1:27:03 TM35-39  11/15     135   20:21  2:43   2:22    36   37:45 31.8   1:11    67   25:26  5:06 Orchard Park    
   71   215 Tim Shiley               1:27:13 TM45-49   6/10      86   17:22  2:19   2:03    94   42:26 28.3   0:57    46   24:27  4:54 Orchard Park    
   72   307 Anthony Nicotera         1:27:19 TM65+     2/2      154   21:31  2:53   2:22    48   38:37 31.1   1:41    28   23:11  4:39 Buffalo         
   73   369 Timothy Peterson         1:27:41 TM50-54   4/11     100   17:58  2:24   2:09    74   40:52 29.4   1:37    60   25:07  5:02 Avoca           
   74   316 Elliott Winter           1:27:45 TM25-29   5/10      49   15:43  2:06   3:18    85   41:45 28.7   0:46    82   26:14  5:15 North Tonawanda 
   75   370 Michael Rodriguez        1:27:49 TM30-34   5/9       95   17:42  2:22   1:55    72   40:38 29.5   1:06    86   26:31  5:19 New York        
   76   332 Christopher Murphy       1:28:08 TM25-29   6/10      70   16:44  2:14   1:14    71   40:34 29.6   0:22   123   29:17  5:52 Livonia         
   77   204 Thomas Kittell           1:28:09 TM50-54   5/11      41   15:27  2:04   1:48    97   43:06 27.8   1:02    91   26:48  5:22 east aurora     
   78   347 Matthew Wagner           1:28:11 TM30-34   6/9      108   18:17  2:27   1:46    86   41:53 28.7   1:32    54   24:46  4:58 East Aurora     
   79   319 Chris Hart Nova          1:28:18 TM40-44  12/14     141   20:46  2:47   1:56    67   40:24 29.7   1:23    33   23:51  4:47 Orchard Park    
   80   304 Ryan Harvey              1:28:23 TM14-19   5/10      17   13:32  1:49   2:50    82   41:33 28.9   0:57   125   29:33  5:55 Alden           
   81   231 Eric Shemkovitz          1:28:29 TM35-39  12/15     120   19:14  2:34   2:05    66   40:21 29.7   1:12    75   25:39  5:08 Orchard Park    
   82   351 Mary Gehen               1:28:33 TF20-24   1/4      104   18:13  2:26   2:10   123   46:06 26.0   0:36     9   21:31  4:19 West Seneca     
   83   197 James Millard            1:28:38 TM50-54   6/11     101   18:01  2:25   2:38    84   41:41 28.8   0:47    69   25:33  5:07 Elma            
   84   235 Philp Fenwick            1:28:39 TCLYDES   6/18     102   18:03  2:25   1:35    25   36:58 32.5   1:21   135   30:45  6:09 Alden           
   85   368 Joe McCrone              1:28:57 TM45-49   7/10     150   21:18  2:51   3:28    45   38:16 31.4   1:56    36   24:01  4:49 Orchard Park    
   86   227 Cameron Schulz           1:29:20 TM35-39  13/15     116   18:41  2:30   1:31    54   38:46 31.0   1:23   120   29:01  5:49 East Aurora     
   87   353 Timothy Melber           1:29:26 TM14-19   6/10      37   15:18  2:03   2:13   128   46:43 25.7   0:47    47   24:27  4:54 Tonawanda       
   88   294 Alexander Moyer          1:29:28 TM20-24   6/9       55   15:57  2:08   1:25   114   44:40 26.9   0:36    92   26:54  5:23 Kenmore         
   89   336 Rj (becky) Sando         1:29:37 TF45-49   1/4      134   20:18  2:43   0:52    61   39:30 30.4   0:43   109   28:16  5:40 Elba            
   90   232 Rachel Curtin            1:29:40 TF35-39   7/19     138   20:35  2:45   2:05    55   38:54 30.8   1:39    85   26:29  5:18 Freodnia        
   91   286 Richard Carpenter        1:30:44 TM25-29   7/10      96   17:43  2:22   1:55   136   47:38 25.2   0:40    21   22:49  4:34                 
   92   199 David Prinzbach          1:30:51 TM50-54   7/11      90   17:35  2:21   1:25    78   41:13 29.1   1:23   122   29:16  5:52 Tonawanda       
   93   241 Donna Digiovanni         1:31:38 TF35-39   8/19     129   19:38  2:37   2:35    98   43:13 27.8   0:59    62   25:15  5:03 Orchard Park    
   94   343 Nadine Taylor-Tolbert    1:31:40 TF55-59   2/3       69   16:37  2:13   1:45   122   46:02 26.1   1:09    81   26:09  5:14 Montgomery Vill 
   95   375 Cynthia Galuski          1:32:27 TF40-44   3/9      156   21:47  2:55   2:30    87   42:00 28.6   0:53    64   25:19  5:04 Elma            
   96   269 Katie Miller             1:32:31 TF30-34   3/9       71   16:49  2:15   1:04   163   51:07 23.5   0:53    19   22:40  4:32 lockport        
   97   180 Cathleen Berner          1:32:40 TF60-64   1/1      109   18:25  2:28   1:25   117   45:24 26.4   1:36    77   25:53  5:11 Dunkirk         
   98   183 Roy Larue                1:33:00 TM55-59   6/9       56   16:11  2:10   2:14    79   41:22 29.0   1:44   145   31:30  6:18 Lancaster       
   99   338 Christopher Stack        1:33:22 TM30-34   7/9      161   22:21  2:59   3:22   100   43:31 27.6   1:00    27   23:10  4:38 Lakeview        
  100   378 Jen Kuhrt                1:33:26 TF40-44   4/9       48   15:43  2:06   2:14   127   46:40 25.7   1:29   100   27:22  5:29 Orchard Park    
  101   364 Jesse Fodero III         1:33:59 TM20-24   7/9      139   20:43  2:46   1:37   121   45:56 26.1   0:49    58   24:56  5:00 West Seneca     
  102   198 Therese Fulle            1:34:05 TF50-54   2/6       76   17:04  2:17   2:20    90   42:13 28.4   1:20   142   31:09  6:14 Charlotte       
  103   240 Adrienne Shuron          1:34:10 TF35-39   9/19     113   18:30  2:28   2:07   110   44:22 27.0   1:28   103   27:45  5:33 Camillus        
  104   392 Tim Winterhalter         1:34:11 TCLYDES   7/18     142   20:46  2:47   2:48    75   40:56 29.3   1:29   108   28:13  5:39 Orchard Park    
  105   313 Dan Liburd               1:34:23 TM25-29   8/10     174   25:14  3:22   1:22   135   47:09 25.5   0:57     2   19:43  3:57 Orchard Park    
  106   257 Jessica Nowak            1:34:30 TF35-39  10/19      72   16:51  2:15   1:56   132   47:05 25.5   1:00   102   27:38  5:32 Tonawanda       
  107   230 Jennifer Davis           1:34:31 TF35-39  11/19     119   19:10  2:34   2:23   118   45:30 26.4   0:44    90   26:47  5:22 Fredonia        
  108   177 Sandy Wallace            1:34:42 TM60-64   1/2      152   21:27  2:52   2:51    73   40:44 29.5   1:47   104   27:54  5:35 Orchard Park    
  109   268 Jaynie Nafziger          1:34:54 TF30-34   4/9      158   22:00  2:56   1:46   130   46:59 25.5   0:48    29   23:22  4:41 Fillmore        
  110   182 Gary Randolph            1:35:00 TM55-59   7/9       34   15:05  2:01   2:19    76   41:05 29.2   1:42   164   34:50  6:58 East Amherst    
  111   341 Chase Szafnicki          1:35:03 TM14-19   7/10       9   12:41  1:42   2:03   162   51:06 23.5   1:03   106   28:11  5:39 South Wales     
  112   335 Joseph Saltarelli        1:35:19 TM14-19   8/10     136   20:23  2:43   2:54    88   42:03 28.5   0:48   121   29:12  5:51 tonawanda       
  113   297 Jennifer Sylka           1:35:29 TF20-24   2/4       51   15:45  2:06   3:07   137   47:47 25.1   0:40   107   28:12  5:39 Buffalo         
  114   374 Brent Hudson             1:35:41 TCLYDES   8/18     118   18:45  2:30   2:23    70   40:33 29.6   2:17   147   31:45  6:21 Amherst         
  115   178 Wayne Bailey             1:35:51 TM60-64   2/2      106   18:15  2:26   3:40   115   44:52 26.7   2:41    84   26:25  5:17 St. Catharines  
  116   292 Megan Rumschik           1:36:09 TF25-29   1/4       68   16:35  2:13   3:20   155   50:09 23.9   0:47    65   25:19  5:04 East Amherst    
  117   283 Beth Hazelton            1:36:23 TF25-29   2/4      145   20:58  2:48   1:50   102   43:46 27.4   1:16   113   28:35  5:43 Belfast         
  118   359 Gail Stallone            1:36:23 TF50-54   3/6      155   21:33  2:53   1:43   106   43:55 27.3   1:54    99   27:21  5:29 New York        
  119   223 Michael Cole             1:36:47 TM40-44  13/14      57   16:12  2:10   2:26   119   45:42 26.3   2:22   132   30:08  6:02 Alden           
  120   365 Marc Gatti               1:36:54 TM20-24   8/9      121   19:16  2:35   3:06   140   48:22 24.8   0:38    73   25:35  5:07 Cheektowaga     
  121   318 Melissa Signor           1:37:01 TF35-39  12/19      82   17:14  2:18   2:38   148   49:09 24.4   0:54    96   27:08  5:26 Buffalo         
  122   360 Allan Swartzmiller       1:37:23 TM50-54   8/11      88   17:30  2:20   1:27   139   48:19 24.8   1:24   115   28:45  5:45 Youngstown      
  123   220 Eileen Testa             1:37:32 TF40-44   5/9      147   21:08  2:49                                                      Amherst         
  124   314 Jeffrey Taips            1:37:50 TM35-39  14/15     149   21:17  2:51   2:13   107   44:01 27.3   0:40   128   29:41  5:57 Orchard Park    
  125   301 Jesse Field              1:38:04 TM14-19   9/10      33   15:04  2:01   1:23   161   50:51 23.6   0:35   133   30:14  6:03 Orchard Park    
  126   279 Lauren Weiss             1:38:10 TF30-34   5/9       43   15:28  2:04   3:49   149   49:19 24.3   1:13   111   28:23  5:41 buffalo         
  127   208 Christine Servedio       1:38:16 TF45-49   2/4      144   20:51  2:47   3:07   105   43:50 27.4   1:59   112   28:30  5:42 island park     
  128   326 Michelle Curtin          1:38:22 TF40-44   6/9       98   17:49  2:23   2:46   109   44:20 27.1   1:57   146   31:33  6:19 Cohocton        
  129   210 Christina Kane           1:38:58 TF45-49   3/4      163   22:40  3:02   1:33   112   44:26 27.0   0:48   124   29:33  5:55 Orchard Park    
  130   226 Miranda Holmes           1:38:58 TF40-44   7/9       65   16:33  2:13   1:59   141   48:23 24.8   1:18   136   30:47  6:10 Orchard Park    
  131   221 Richelle Wedyck          1:39:28 TF40-44   8/9      157   21:50  2:55   2:02   116   45:01 26.7   2:01   114   28:36  5:44 Baldwinsville   
  132   285 Ruben Bocanegra          1:39:48 TM25-29   9/10     168   23:24  3:08   2:54   143   48:30 24.7   0:48    40   24:15  4:51 Orchard Park    
  133   350 Kevin Dangelo            1:39:50 TM55-59   8/9       62   16:25  2:12   2:21   108   44:12 27.1   1:30   169   35:25  7:05 orchard park    
  134   315 Scott Westermeier        1:39:53 TCLYDES   9/18     112   18:29  2:28   2:48   103   43:48 27.4   2:00   153   32:49  6:34 boston          
  135   236 Sam Matesic              1:40:39 TCLYDES  10/18      66   16:33  2:13   2:36   153   49:52 24.1   0:53   137   30:47  6:10 Williamsville   
  136   274 Kevin Schedlbauer        1:40:41 TM30-34   8/9      146   21:05  2:49   3:10   150   49:25 24.3   0:57    79   26:06  5:14 Buffalo         
  137   250 Dawn Ross                1:40:57 TF35-39  13/19     130   19:43  2:38   3:09   152   49:45 24.1   1:17    95   27:05  5:25 West Seneca     
  138   256 Kristin Eberhart         1:41:00 TF35-39  14/19      13   13:16  1:47   2:17   142   48:27 24.8   1:47   168   35:15  7:03 Depew           
  139   311 Sean Higgins             1:41:35 TM45-49   8/10     164   22:51  3:03   2:25    91   42:14 28.4   1:31   152   32:35  6:31 Orchard Park    
  140   389 Stacie Cifranick         1:41:36 TFNOAGE   1/1       35   15:06  2:01   2:56   124   46:11 26.0   1:04   173   36:22  7:17                 
  141   312 Elizabeth Kelly          1:42:02 TF50-54   4/6       89   17:32  2:21   1:50   126   46:34 25.8   1:20   163   34:48  6:58 Erie            
  142   293 Carolyn Pici             1:43:08 TF20-24   3/4      153   21:30  2:52   2:45   133   47:07 25.5   0:58   138   30:50  6:10 Chicago         
  143   333 William Nedimyer         1:43:14 TM50-54   9/11      75   17:03  2:17   2:56   104   43:50 27.4   2:43   174   36:45  7:21 Orchard Park    
  144   246 Kristina Gnacinski       1:44:03 TATHENA   1/5      148   21:10  2:50   2:53   154   50:01 24.0   1:15   116   28:47  5:46 Buffalo         
  145   262 Kathleen Cleary          1:44:19 TF30-34   6/9       84   17:15  2:18   2:50   147   48:54 24.5   1:46   158   33:36  6:44 Hamburg         
  146   211 Tom Reid                 1:44:23 TM45-49   9/10      16   13:24  1:48   2:30   179   58:07 20.6   2:05   110   28:19  5:40 Elma            
  147   291 Nathan Zilak             1:45:02 TM25-29  10/10     184   29:28  3:56   1:39   146   48:34 24.7   0:54    48   24:29  4:54 Orchard Park    
  148   320 Kerry Buell              1:45:04 TF35-39  15/19     125   19:26  2:36   2:20   134   47:08 25.5   1:14   165   34:58  7:00 Orchard Park    
  149   281 Lem Mogavero Jr.         1:45:09 TCLYDES  11/18     170   24:16  3:15   2:40   120   45:51 26.2   1:28   139   30:55  6:11 Tonawanda       
  150   386 Mike Kirsch              1:45:51 TCLYDES  12/18     182   26:46  3:35   3:42   101   43:46 27.4   1:45   130   29:54  5:59                 
  151   200 Jim Gendron              1:45:52 TM50-54  10/11     107   18:16  2:27   5:56    99   43:17 27.7   4:29   159   33:56  6:48 Buffalo         
  152   203 Charles Wonch            1:45:56 TCLYDES  13/18      58   16:18  2:11   2:50   131   47:00 25.5   1:47   178   38:03  7:37 Williamsville   
  153   261 Andrew Beck              1:46:26 TCLYDES  14/18     167   23:23  3:07   3:23   129   46:58 25.6   0:47   148   31:56  6:24 Syracuse        
  154   339 Victoria Sturman         1:46:46 TATHENA   2/5      151   21:21  2:51   3:08   125   46:13 26.0   1:24   162   34:42  6:57 Orchard Park    
  155   382 Lindsay Jacobson         1:47:22 TF30-34   7/9      124   19:26  2:36   1:26   168   52:28 22.9   0:54   154   33:10  6:38                 
  156   254 Colleen Quinn            1:47:37 TATHENA   3/5      159   22:15  2:58   3:06   158   50:19 23.8   1:34   134   30:25  6:05 Hamburg         
  157   263 Kristen Mazur            1:47:38 TF30-34   8/9      171   24:17  3:15   2:44   138   47:47 25.1   1:54   140   30:57  6:12 Orchard Park    
  158   334 Hilary Nichols           1:47:58 TF35-39  16/19     126   19:31  2:37   3:49   171   53:16 22.5   1:49   126   29:35  5:55 Tonawanda       
  159   352 Brooke Kelly             1:48:01 TATHENA   4/5       77   17:08  2:18   2:29   172   54:19 22.1   0:53   155   33:14  6:39 lakewood        
  160   305 Tucker Fulle             1:48:12 TM14-19  10/10     132   20:14  2:42   3:11   165   51:21 23.4   1:11   151   32:18  6:28 Charlotte       
  161   328 Mary Gordon              1:48:17 TF35-39  17/19     177   25:57  3:28   3:38    93   42:25 28.3   1:56   161   34:22  6:53 Arlington       
  162   377 Isabelle Gutsin          1:48:41 TF40-44   9/9      114   18:30  2:28   2:43   145   48:31 24.7   1:51   176   37:07  7:26                 
  163   383 Stephanie Calabrese      1:48:43 TF25-29   3/4      166   23:15  3:06   2:19   151   49:31 24.2   1:36   149   32:04  6:25                 
  164   280 Robert Zielonka          1:49:19 TM30-34   9/9      176   25:34  3:25   2:20   157   50:18 23.9   1:30   127   29:39  5:56 Buffalo         
  165   317 Aaron Nuwer              1:49:30 TM35-39  15/15      81   17:13  2:18   4:03   164   51:10 23.5   1:06   171   36:00  7:12                 
  166   216 David Jackson            1:49:34 TM45-49  10/10      94   17:40  2:22   2:47   156   50:16 23.9   1:35   177   37:18  7:28 west seneca     
  167   298 Emily Lewandowski        1:49:58 TF14-19   1/3       78   17:09  2:18   3:19   175   57:15 21.0   0:53   143   31:23  6:17 Orchard Park    
  168   331 Chris Lonzi              1:50:50 TM20-24   9/9      178   26:38  3:34   2:39    89   42:06 28.5   3:28   172   36:00  7:12 Cheektowaga     
  169   185 Steve Hass               1:54:52 TM55-59   9/9      162   22:33  3:01   4:32   160   50:32 23.7   2:02   167   35:14  7:03 W. Seneca       
  170   287 Brittany Cudeck          1:55:44 TF25-29   4/4      105   18:14  2:26   3:08   167   52:23 22.9   1:59   179   40:02  8:01 Hamburg         
  171   255 Bernadette Lockwood      1:56:06 TF35-39  18/19     172   24:49  3:19   3:16   170   53:06 22.6   1:40   156   33:17  6:40 West Seneca     
  172   195 John Ward                1:56:31 TM50-54  11/11     181   26:44  3:34   3:17   169   53:04 22.6   2:24   141   31:05  6:13 east aurora     
  173   214 Susanne Pohle            1:56:42 TF45-49   4/4      173   24:51  3:19   2:09   173   55:16 21.7   1:03   157   33:26  6:42 Depew           
  174   224 Steve Siffringer         1:56:58 TM40-44  14/14     140   20:43  2:46   3:27   182 1:01:01 19.7   2:01   129   29:47  5:58 Williamsville   
  175   270 Erin Haskins             1:57:36 TF30-34   9/9      165   23:04  3:05   2:25   144   48:31 24.7   1:53   181   41:45  8:21 Tonawanda       
  176   277 Michael Pici             1:58:38 TCLYDES  15/18     179   26:41  3:34   2:13   166   51:43 23.2   1:09   175   36:54  7:23 Kenmore         
  177   300 Logan Marquardt          2:00:50 TF14-19   2/3      137   20:30  2:44   2:58   184 1:02:41 19.1   2:38   150   32:06  6:26 Kenmore         
  178   310 Cecelia Favorito         2:02:21 TF14-19   3/3      128   19:34  2:37   4:58   185 1:04:51 18.5   1:31   144   31:29  6:18 Buffalo         
  179   206 Patty Kole Marquardt     2:03:54 TF50-54   5/6      175   25:28  3:24   3:07   176   57:39 20.8   2:34   166   35:09  7:02 Kenmore         
  180   259 Gregory Ross             2:07:29 TCLYDES  16/18     183   27:55  3:44   4:31   178   58:04 20.7   1:19   170   35:42  7:09 West Seneca     
  181   234 Jackie Scarsella         2:11:39 TF35-39  19/19     180   26:43  3:34   4:49   177   57:46 20.8   1:34   180   40:49  8:10 Lake View       
  182   295 Dana Baumgartner         2:11:45 TF20-24   4/4      189   36:57  4:56   3:24   174   55:37 21.6   1:43   160   34:06  6:50 East Aurora     
  183   212 Maureen Georger Nowick   2:14:49 TATHENA   5/5      185   32:13  4:18   2:58   159   50:23 23.8   1:35   185   47:43  9:33 Snyder          
  184   290 Jeffrey Kruszynski       2:22:06 TCLYDES  17/18     187   34:07  4:33   3:55   180   58:58 20.4   1:55   182   43:13  8:39 Cheektowaga     
  185   275 Derek Guard              2:22:06 TCLYDES  18/18     188   36:43  4:54   1:20   181   59:32 20.2   1:20   183   43:14  8:39 depew           
  186   191 Kelly McGarvey           2:22:44 TF55-59   3/3      169   23:42  3:10   5:25   183 1:01:55 19.4   3:12   186   48:32  9:43 Grand Island    
  187   196 Laurie George            2:28:04 TF50-54   6/6      186   32:56  4:24   2:54   186 1:07:46 17.7   1:12   184   43:18  8:40 South Wales     
  188   229 Eric Swoboda                     TM35-39    /        47   15:42  2:06   1:34                                               West Seneca     
  189   176 Edward Teter           P         TM65+      /       143   20:48  2:47                                                      Elma            
  190   299 Lucas Fulle                      TM14-19    /       190   42:08  5:37                                                      Charlotte