www.chiptimeresults.com
Leamington Kids of Steel
Leamington, Ontario
Saturday June 16, 2012
Kids Of Steel 10-11
Swim 200m, Bike 5km, Run 2km
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  34 27
Male  14 13
Female  20 14
Unknown  0 0
                                                                      Swim            T1 + Bike + T2            Run
Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class          Place  Time  Pace   Place Time  Speed    Place Time  Pace
                                      Time       Placing                     /100m                Km/h                 /Km  City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------     -----------------   -----------------   ----------------- ----------
    1   126 Emma Young                 25:13 KF10-11    1/14       1    3:17  1:39     2   13:02 23.0     1    8:54  4:27 London          
    2   109 Amber Patten               27:30 KF10-11    2/14       5    3:37  1:49     3   13:09 22.8     4   10:45  5:23 Windsor         
    3   137 Jacob Landriault           27:33 KM10-11    1/13       9    3:56  1:58     1   12:59 23.1     3   10:40  5:20 Chatham         
    4   103 Emme Zanuttini             28:29 KF10-11    3/14       2    3:33  1:47     4   13:18 22.6    10   11:39  5:50 Kingsville      
    5   134 Zachary Hreno              29:31 KM10-11    2/13      22    5:11  2:36     9   14:51 20.2     2    9:31  4:46 Tecumseh        
    6    66 Youssef Zaza               30:43 KM10-11    3/13       6    3:46  1:53    19   16:11 18.5     5   10:47  5:24 Kingston        
    7    87 Jackson Maybee             30:54 KM10-11    4/13      20    4:56  2:28     5   14:28 20.7     9   11:31  5:46 Tecumseh        
    8   178 Feliz Neines               31:19 KM10-11    5/13      13    4:17  2:09    18   15:56 18.8     7   11:07  5:34 Lakeshore       
    9   110 Jacob Fewer                31:27 KM10-11    6/13      17    4:35  2:18    13   15:26 19.4     8   11:27  5:44 St. Thomas      
   10   114 Brayden Taves              31:32 KM10-11    7/13      23    5:27  2:44    10   15:05 19.9     6   11:01  5:31 Kingsville      
   11   139 Kaden Brown                32:05 KM10-11    8/13      24    5:30  2:45     6   14:34 20.6    11   12:01  6:01 Kingsville      
   12   152 Jonathan Campbell          32:15 KM10-11    9/13      21    5:00  2:30    11   15:08 19.8    13   12:08  6:04 Barrie          
   13    90 Alyssa Voros               32:47 KF10-11    4/14       7    3:47  1:54    17   15:55 18.8    17   13:06  6:33 Springfield     
   14   115 Katrina Pawley Mason       33:32 KF10-11    5/14      29    5:51  2:56    12   15:18 19.6    15   12:24  6:12 Lasalle         
   15   127 Allison Ware               34:19 KF10-11    6/14      10    4:00  2:00    25   18:17 16.4    12   12:02  6:01 Wheatley        
   16   107 Sharon Jacob               34:35 KF10-11    7/14      14    4:17  2:09    20   16:42 18.0    20   13:37  6:49 Kingsville      
   17   123 Sydney Pickle              34:52 KF10-11    8/14      12    4:07  2:04    22   17:28 17.2    18   13:18  6:39 Lemaington      
   18    93 Maggie Zimmer              36:12 KF10-11    9/14      11    4:06  2:03    21   17:27 17.2    23   14:41  7:21 Springfield     
   19   146 Emma Gregoire              36:49 KF10-11   10/14      18    4:55  2:28    24   18:14 16.5    21   13:41  6:51 Lasalle         
   20   180 Megan Rivait               36:56 KF10-11   11/14      27    5:43  2:52    23   17:39 17.0    19   13:34  6:47 Belle River     
   21    65 Darigan Chambers           38:13 KF10-11   12/14       3    3:36  1:48    31   21:55 13.7    16   12:44  6:22 Leamington      
   22   120 Nicolaus Derikx            39:20 KM10-11   10/13      32    7:23  3:42    28   19:42 15.2    14   12:17  6:09 Hamilton        
   23   185 Jasmine Andrade            40:03 KF10-11   13/14      28    5:49  2:55    30   20:32 14.6    22   13:43  6:52                 
   24   116 Ralph Bergqvist            40:44 KM10-11   11/13      15    4:28  2:14    26   18:22 16.3    24   17:55  8:58 Belmont         
   25    82 Parker Aalbers             42:04 KM10-11   12/13      19    4:55  2:28    14   15:26 19.4    27   21:44 10:52 Barrie          
   26    67 Joslyn Dunlop              45:40 KF10-11   14/14       8    3:54  1:57    32   21:55 13.7    25   19:52  9:56 Chatham         
   27   168 Kaleb Dyck                 46:39 KM10-11   13/13      31    6:33  3:17    27   19:29 15.4    26   20:38 10:19 Wheatley        
   28    68 Isabella Mastroianni             KF10-11     /         4    3:36  1:48     7   14:39 20.5                     Sudbury         
   29   147 Sydney Vanberkel                 KF10-11     /        16    4:32  2:16     8   14:40 20.5                     London          
   30   169 Kate Korac                       KF10-11     /        30    5:56  2:58    15   15:27 19.4                     LaSalle         
   31   179 Andrea Rivait                    KF10-11     /        26    5:32  2:46    16   15:52 18.9                     Belle River     
   32   129 Bethany Ferguson                 KF10-11     /        25    5:32  2:46    29   20:06 14.9                     Forest