www.chiptimeresults.com
The Trillium 10K and 5K Road Races
Mount Forest Ontario
Saturday May 12, 2012
10K Inline Skate
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  27 24
Male  19 17
Female  8 7
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace   Chip
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   Time   City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ------- ----------
    1    63 Jesse Pauley             18:51 IM19-29    1/2        1  1:54   18:51   Kitchener       
    2    64 Jade Pauley              18:53 IM19-29    2/2        2  1:54   18:53   Kitchener       
    3   302 Peter Doucet             18:56 IM30+      1/12       3  1:54   18:56   Mississauga     
    4    65 Morgan Williams          19:18 IM30+      2/12       4  1:56   19:18   Toronto         
    5    60 Herb Gayle               19:20 IM30+      3/12       5  1:56   19:20   Toronto         
    6    62 Scott Pauley             19:26 IM30+      4/12       6  1:57   19:26   Mississauga     
    7   303 Morgane Echardour        19:28 IF19-29    1/3        1  1:57   19:28   Mississauga     
    8   316 Travis Shaw              21:22 IM30+      5/12       7  2:09   21:22   Toronto         
    9   309 Georg Nikodym            21:22 IM30+      6/12       8  2:09   21:22   Mississauga     
   10    61 Shannon Hegarty          22:27 IF19-29    2/3        2  2:15   22:27   Mississauga     
   11   318 John Tollefsrud          23:44 IM30+      7/12       9  2:23   23:44   Burlington      
   12   312 David Rudniski           23:53 IM30+      8/12      10  2:24   23:53   Toronto         
   13   308 Jeff Langridge           24:08 IM30+      9/12      11  2:25   24:07   Kitchener       
   14   317 Amanda Tickner           24:08 IF13-18    1/2        3  2:25   24:08   Oakville        
   15   304 Alexis Halushak          24:08 IF13-18    2/2        4  2:25   24:08   Woodbridge      
   16    66 Ken Pearson              24:18 IM30+     10/12      12  2:26   24:16   Stratford       
   17    68 Randy Domm               27:44 IM30+     11/12      13  2:47   27:44   Toronto         
   18   315 Lisa Schermaul           30:47 IF19-29    3/3        5  3:05   30:46   Markdale        
   19   301 Simon Arndt              31:15 IM-12      1/3       14  3:08   31:15   Brampton        
   20    67 Dawn Oakley              31:22 IF30+      1/1        6  3:09   31:22   Mississauga     
   21   305 Electra Halushak         33:12 IF-12      1/1        7  3:20   33:10   Woodbridge      
   22   307 Christopher Langridge    33:12 IM-12      2/3       15  3:20   33:11   Kitchener       
   23   311 Patrick M. Rose          34:16 IM30+     12/12      16  3:26   34:15   Owen Sound      
   24   306 Bohdan Hrotovytskyy      44:48 IM-12      3/3       17  4:29   44:48   Toronto