www.chiptimeresults.com
Iroquoia Trail Run
Kilbride Ontario
Saturday August 18, 2012
15 Km
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  69 61
Male  29 25
Female  40 36
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace   Chip
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   Time    City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- -------- ----------
    1   444 Cameron Cira           1:10:36 3M-39      1/8        1  4:43 1:10:34                   
    2   442 Brock Appel            1:18:25 3M-39      2/8        2  5:14 1:18:20                   
    3   443 Peter Johansson        1:20:52 3M-39      3/8        3  5:24 1:20:48                   
    4   423 Karen Natho            1:22:40 3F-39      1/14       1  5:31 1:22:38   St. Catharines  
    5   438 Davis Ellison          1:23:43 3M-39      4/8        4  5:35 1:23:36                   
    6   424 Susan Hutchinson       1:24:04 3F40-49    1/13       2  5:37 1:24:01   Ancaster        
    7   434 Brad Freer             1:26:18 3M-39      5/8        5  5:46 1:26:14   Kitchener       
    8   405 Rw Bullock             1:27:23 3M50+      1/11       6  5:50 1:27:18   Ancaster        
    9   515 Darrell Senyk          1:29:15 3M50+      2/11       7  5:57 1:29:12   Toronto         
   10   421 Clara Christopher      1:29:32 3F-39      2/14       3  5:59 1:29:30   Burlington      
   11   419 Nick Grayson           1:31:18 3M50+      3/11       8  6:06 1:31:16   Guelph          
   12   391 Greg Burgess           1:31:18 3M-39      6/8        9  6:06 1:31:13   Burlington      
   13   383 Benoit Cardin          1:31:59 3M-39      7/8       10  6:08 1:31:56   Hamilton        
   14   399 Alex Mccomb            1:32:40 3M50+      4/11      11  6:11 1:32:35   Orangeville     
   15   381 Leanne Cooper          1:32:40 3F50+      1/9        4  6:11 1:32:37   Mississauga     
   16   404 Amadeo Rodriguez       1:32:58 3M-39      8/8       12  6:12 1:32:54   Stoney Creek    
   17   437 Sheldon Gragg          1:37:49 3M50+      5/11      13  6:32 1:37:47   Georgetown      
   18   401 Victoria Sawatsky      1:39:57 3F-39      3/14       5  6:40 1:39:54   Cobourg         
   19   446 Ian Milligan           1:40:24 3M40-49    1/5       14  6:42 1:35:24                   
   20   406 Fran Hall Bullock      1:41:20 3F50+      2/9        6  6:46 1:41:16   Ancaster        
   21   445 Kathleen Cira          1:43:05 3F40-49    2/13       7  6:53 1:43:03                   
   22   418 Albert Costa           1:43:56 3M50+      6/11      15  6:56 1:43:51   Mississaugqa    
   23   436 Jim Adams              1:43:58 3M40-49    2/5       16  6:56 1:43:48   Caledonia       
   24   408 Gemma Killeen          1:45:28 3F-39      4/14       8  7:02 1:45:20   Toronto         
   25   397 David Mackay           1:45:43 3M50+      7/11      17  7:03 1:45:38   Burlington      
   26   417 Kim Blank              1:45:43 3F40-49    3/13       9  7:03 1:45:39   Burlington      
   27   392 Karen Stewart          1:46:11 3F50+      3/9       10  7:05 1:46:05   Oakville        
   28   396 Valerie Lamothe        1:46:11 3F50+      4/9       11  7:05 1:46:05   Brampton        
   29   398 Karen Mccomb           1:46:11 3F50+      5/9       12  7:05 1:46:06   Orangeville     
   30   388 Katie Ardeline         1:46:17 3F-39      5/14      13  7:06 1:46:11   Branchton       
   31   415 Natasha Cyr            1:46:58 3F-39      6/14      14  7:08 1:46:55   Ottawa          
   32   427 Katelyn Murray         1:47:01 3F-39      7/14      15  7:09 1:46:56   New Hamburg     
   33   413 Brian Grant            1:47:39 3M40-49    3/5       18  7:11 1:47:31   Mississauga     
   34   420 John Beauchamp         1:49:32 3M50+      8/11      19  7:19 1:49:25   Port Hope       
   35   395 Karen M Campbell       1:51:52 3F40-49    4/13      16  7:28 1:51:46   Dundas          
   36   430 Doug Ikeda             1:52:51 3M50+      9/11      20  7:32 1:52:43   Newmarket       
   37   422 Laura Fakla            1:55:02 3F40-49    5/13      17  7:41 1:55:00   St. Catharines  
   38   409 Marg Vajda             1:55:20 3F40-49    6/13      18  7:42 1:55:18   Dundas          
   39   412 Lesley Knapp           1:55:59 3F40-49    7/13      19  7:44 1:55:56   Greensville     
   40   416 Katelyn Brooks         1:56:49 3F-39      8/14      20  7:48 1:56:42   Hamilton        
   41   394 Amie Chong             1:56:52 3F50+      6/9       21  7:48 1:56:44   Oakville        
   42   403 Duncan Alexander       1:57:13 3M50+     10/11      21  7:49 1:57:04   Burlington      
   43   435 Mary Maloney Burns     2:03:13 3F40-49    8/13      22  8:13 2:03:03   Kitchener       
   44   387 Stephanie Jeffrey      2:03:18 3F-39      9/14      23  8:14 2:03:12   Deep River      
   45   428 Jody Coad              2:06:07 3F-39     10/14      24  8:25 2:06:01   Brampton        
   46   400 Colleen Maunder        2:06:27 3F40-49    9/13      25  8:26 2:06:21   Campbellville   
   47   411 Jackee Desmonde        2:06:29 3F-39     11/14      26  8:26 2:06:25   Hamilton        
   48   389 Janine Jorgensen       2:07:33 3F50+      7/9       27  8:31 2:07:26   Toronto         
   49   425 Neil Gallaway          2:11:14 3M40-49    4/5       22  8:45 2:11:05   Fonthill        
   50   431 Mette Aarlev           2:13:51 3F50+      8/9       28  8:56 2:13:45   Cobourg         
   51   390 Louise Cadwalader      2:14:56 3F50+      9/9       29  9:00 2:14:48   Lewiston        
   52   441 Monica Dagostino       2:15:13 3F40-49   10/13      30  9:01 2:15:05                   
   53   440 Dena Thomas            2:15:17 3F40-49   11/13      31  9:02 2:15:09                   
   54   439 Steve Thomas           2:15:17 3M40-49    5/5       23  9:02 2:15:09                   
   55   410 Cathy Skimson          2:17:18 3F-39     12/14      32  9:10 2:17:09   Kitchener       
   56   429 Luminita Aldea         2:19:32 3F40-49   12/13      33  9:19 2:19:28   Ancaster        
   57   414 Olya Kozlova           2:24:45 3F-39     13/14      34  9:39 2:24:35   Toronto         
   58   385 Nikkiann Murray        2:29:23 3F-39     14/14      35  9:58 2:29:13   Halifax         
   59   402 Michael McDonald       2:31:38 3M50+     11/11      24 10:06 2:31:29   Burlington      
   60   380 Lydia Bovenkerk        2:39:39 3F40-49   13/13      36 10:39 2:39:32   St. Catharines  
   DQ   507 Robin Hutchinson       1:19:10 DQ                       5:17 1:19:08   Ancaster