www.chiptimeresults.com
Wilson Wet n' Wild Triathlon
Wilson New York
Saturday August 6, 2011
Triathlon
Swim 600m, Bike 20 mi, Run 5k
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  243 225
Male  161 148
Female  82 77
Unknown  0 0
                                                                     Swim                       Bike                      Run 
Place   Bib         Name               Total  Class  Place      Place  Time  Pace    T1   Place  Time  Speed    T2    Place  Time  Pace
                                       Time                                 /100m                       Mi/h                        /Km     City
----- ----- ------------------      -------- -----------------  -----------------  -----  ------------------  -----   ----------------- ----------
    1   201 Steven Rosinski          1:17:17 TM25-29   1/15       4    8:12  1:22   0:42     1   49:24 24.3   0:36     1   18:24  3:41 Churchville     
    2    96 Daniel Szajta            1:20:46 TM20-24   1/11       1    7:25  1:15   0:29     2   52:03 23.1   0:30     4   20:21  4:05 Alden           
    3   109 Skip Kunecki             1:23:26 TM20-24   2/11      12    8:58  1:30   0:53     4   53:58 22.2   0:26     2   19:12  3:51 North Tonawanda 
    4    52 Graham Frazer            1:26:22 TM40-44   1/16      11    8:40  1:27   0:47     3   52:40 22.8   0:30    27   23:47  4:46 Dansville       
    5   207 Marty McKenna            1:27:32 TM35-39   1/12      15    9:10  1:32   0:51    13   55:46 21.5   0:41     6   21:07  4:14 Pittsburgh      
    6   153 Vedder White             1:29:00 TM40-44   2/16      18    9:18  1:33   1:05     9   55:03 21.8   0:39    19   22:57  4:36 Tonawanda       
    7   183 Joshua Hanley            1:30:15 TM20-24   3/11      16    9:16  1:33   1:27    24   57:51 20.7   0:31     7   21:11  4:15 Hamburg         
    8   194 Mary Eggers              1:30:17 TF35-39   1/12      10    8:40  1:27   0:34    11   55:30 21.6   0:36    46   25:00  5:00 henrietta       
    9   181 Mike Balent              1:30:31 TM30-34   1/11      29   10:03  1:41   1:52     8   54:59 21.8   1:12    11   22:27  4:30 Lewiston        
   10    20 Scott Belote             1:31:18 TM40-44   3/16       8    8:33  1:26   1:15    14   56:07 21.4   0:53    40   24:33  4:55 Williamsville   
   11   364 Marit Ogin               1:32:36 TF40-44   1/5       44   10:47  1:48   1:44    10   55:03 21.8   1:02    30   24:02  4:49 Orchard Park    
   12   200 Daniel Gradwell          1:32:39 TM35-39   2/12      53   11:23  1:54   1:31    17   56:45 21.1   0:43    10   22:19  4:28 Orchard Park    
   13   126 Steven Leslie            1:32:41 TM20-24   4/11      49   11:00  1:50   1:50    15   56:30 21.2   0:42    16   22:40  4:32 Buffalo         
   14    34 James Welch              1:32:54 TM55-59   1/8       34   10:26  1:45   0:29    28   58:06 20.7   0:29    24   23:25  4:41 Elba            
   15    97 Frank Mazur              1:32:57 TM50-54   1/26      23    9:31  1:36   1:36    23   57:38 20.8   0:52    23   23:22  4:41 Lusby           
   16    81 Caroline Ragudos         1:33:48 TF30-34   1/17     117   13:36  2:16   0:58     7   54:50 21.9   0:33    29   23:54  4:47 Cheektowaga     
   17   171 David Travers            1:34:16 TM40-44   4/16      48   10:59  1:50   1:31    19   57:15 21.0   1:06    25   23:27  4:42 Orchard Park    
   18   206 Phillip Braun            1:34:49 TM25-29   2/15      27    9:53  1:39   0:52    27   58:05 20.7   1:11    43   24:51  4:59 charleston      
   19    93 Chris Dugan              1:34:57 TM20-24   5/11      24    9:41  1:37   1:12    30   58:25 20.5   1:14    38   24:25  4:53 Alden           
   20   156 Adam Oberkircher         1:35:04 TCLYDES   1/15      26    9:49  1:39   1:20    26   58:01 20.7   1:00    44   24:55  4:59 Kenmore         
   21   158 David Benton             1:35:21 TM45-49   1/16     123   13:42  2:17   1:37     6   54:43 21.9   1:02    36   24:19  4:52 Getzville       
   22   363 Tom Nigro                1:35:22 TM40-44   5/16      66   11:51  1:59   1:25    18   56:49 21.1   1:03    34   24:15  4:51 Atlanta         
   23   177 Jimmy Patterson          1:36:27 TCLYDES   2/15     121   13:39  2:17   1:30    21   57:20 20.9   1:01    20   23:00  4:36 Cheektowaga     
   24    15 Sean Carnahan            1:36:38 TM45-49   2/16      92   12:46  2:08   1:21    12   55:41 21.6   0:46    59   26:06  5:14 Rochester       
   25    82 Mark Riegel              1:36:46 TM-19     1/11     110   13:23  2:14   1:41    41 1:00:15 19.9   0:33     5   20:56  4:12 Batavia         
   26   168 Lisa Comer               1:36:46 TF35-39   2/12      17    9:18  1:33   1:11    44 1:01:02 19.7   0:47    39   24:30  4:54 Corning         
   27   365 Dean Obrien              1:37:02 TCLYDES   3/15       5    8:21  1:24   1:19    47 1:01:14 19.6   0:54    53   25:17  5:04                 
   28   236 Maureen Kemeny           1:37:18 TF50-54   1/7       56   11:30  1:55   1:05    43 1:00:42 19.8   0:46    21   23:17  4:40 Lewiston        
   29    50 Chuck Surowiec           1:37:25 TM40-44   6/16      33   10:22  1:44   1:47    32   58:44 20.4   0:52    57   25:41  5:09 Ontario         
   30   132 Kevin Evans              1:38:16 TM30-34   2/11      37   10:28  1:45   2:29    25   57:57 20.7   1:07    64   26:17  5:16 Amherst         
   31    31 Matthew Phipps           1:38:31 TCLYDES   4/15      42   10:43  1:48   1:53    20   57:16 21.0   1:49    72   26:51  5:23 lockport        
   32   120 Kevin Schuster           1:38:54 TM20-24   6/11       2    7:41  1:17   1:30    81 1:04:50 18.5   0:31    37   24:23  4:53 Rochester       
   33    60 Jack Hughes              1:38:56 TM-19     2/11      25    9:42  1:37   2:57    95 1:06:18 18.1   0:25     3   19:35  3:55 Williamsville   
   34   145 Jim Schuler              1:38:59 TM-19     3/11     177   16:02  2:41   3:14    16   56:45 21.1   1:35     8   21:26  4:18 Newfane         
   35     1 Brad Boyle               1:39:01 TM30-34   3/11      22    9:29  1:35   0:46    67 1:03:51 18.8   0:55    31   24:03  4:49                 
   36   362 Paul Schumacher          1:39:18 TCLYDES   5/15      54   11:28  1:55   1:29    31   58:41 20.4   0:34    78   27:08  5:26 Akron           
   37    32 Roy Phipps               1:39:40 TM-19     4/11       7    8:32  1:26   2:19    89 1:05:25 18.3   1:42     9   21:46  4:22 lockport        
   38   106 Michael Wilkerson        1:39:46 TCLYDES   6/15     189   16:52  2:49   1:54     5   54:25 22.1   1:23    51   25:14  5:03 Lakeview        
   39   227 Matt Kavanaugh           1:39:50 TM45-49   3/16      93   12:47  2:08   2:05    51 1:01:37 19.5   0:49    15   22:34  4:31                 
   40   237 Brenda Litzinger         1:39:52 TF40-44   2/5       57   11:31  1:56   1:11    54 1:02:17 19.3   0:37    35   24:18  4:52 Williamsville   
   41   131 Matthew Haun             1:39:55 TM35-39   3/12      85   12:26  2:05   0:58    63 1:03:31 18.9   0:33    12   22:29  4:30 Hopewell Juncti 
   42    33 Casey Dickinson          1:40:14 TM30-34   4/11      74   11:59  2:00   1:25    46 1:01:04 19.7   0:37    48   25:11  5:03 Youngstown      
   43     5 Johnny Mawer             1:40:45 TM55-59   2/8       81   12:18  2:03   1:49    33   58:47 20.4   0:53    75   27:00  5:24 Lancaster       
   44   160 Vern McMillen            1:40:59 TM45-49   4/16      36   10:28  1:45   1:17    38   59:51 20.1   0:43   113   28:43  5:45 Little Valley   
   45   212 Richard Jibb             1:41:08 TM35-39   4/12       6    8:22  1:24   1:32    97 1:06:35 18.0   0:55    26   23:47  4:46 Wheatfield      
   46    22 Carlos Darby             1:41:12 TM20-24   7/11     132   14:03  2:21   2:42    34   59:06 20.3   1:16    32   24:06  4:50 Grand Island    
   47   141 Barb Hardy               1:41:23 TF50-54   2/7       89   12:37  2:07   1:32    40 1:00:06 20.0   0:58    60   26:12  5:15 clarence        
   48    65 Jason Marotta            1:41:27 TM25-29   3/15      71   11:57  2:00   1:44    56 1:02:27 19.2   0:47    41   24:34  4:55 Gasport         
   49    62 David Pecenco            1:41:41 TM35-39   5/12      19    9:19  1:34   1:32    53 1:02:05 19.3   0:44    95   28:02  5:37 Clarence        
   50   161 Juliellen Sampara        1:41:55 TF45-49   1/6       32   10:13  1:43   1:22    52 1:01:43 19.4   0:55    89   27:44  5:33 Fonthill        
   51    58 Mark Wallenhorst         1:42:04 TM20-24   8/11     120   13:38  2:17   0:53    66 1:03:46 18.8   1:18    14   22:31  4:31 Buffalo         
   52   222 Timothy Jones            1:42:10 TM40-44   7/16      80   12:16  2:03   1:32    39   59:54 20.0   1:16    81   27:13  5:27 OP              
   53   361 Richard Metzger          1:42:23 TM50-54   2/26     154   14:44  2:28   1:31    29   58:12 20.6   0:50    79   27:09  5:26 Webster         
   54   102 Paul Swanson             1:42:29 TM50-54   3/26      68   11:53  1:59   1:54    55 1:02:17 19.3   1:14    50   25:14  5:03 Clarence Center 
   55   366 Jonathan Siuta           1:43:05 TM25-29   4/15                                207 1:27:31 13.7   0:23    47   25:11  5:03 Sanborn         
   56   129 Scott Wright             1:43:42 TCLYDES   7/15     134   14:06  2:21   1:28    37   59:48 20.1   0:53    85   27:29  5:30 Ogdensburg      
   57    79 Sal Pascucci             1:44:01 TM60-64   1/4      103   13:05  2:11   1:36    36   59:44 20.1   1:03   108   28:34  5:43 niagara falls   
   58   218 Mike Hayward             1:44:37 TCLYDES   8/15     111   13:24  2:14   1:40    42 1:00:24 19.9   0:45   103   28:26  5:42 Kenmore         
   59   136 Ed Barauskas             1:44:42 TM55-59   3/8       96   12:52  2:09   1:48    49 1:01:33 19.5   1:31    74   27:00  5:24 Niagara Falls   
   60    43 Drew McNichol            1:44:59 TM50-54   4/26     106   13:20  2:14   1:54    35   59:35 20.1   1:12   117   28:59  5:48 Hamburg         
   61   187 Debra Noonan             1:45:03 TF55-59   1/1       30   10:05  1:41   1:14    71 1:04:20 18.7   0:56   106   28:30  5:42 Orchard Park    
   62   221 Carrie Wert              1:45:03 TF30-34   2/17     152   14:31  2:26   1:46    79 1:04:41 18.6   1:14    17   22:53  4:35 Buffalo         
   63    56 Robert Kowalik           1:45:36 TM55-59   4/8       73   11:58  2:00   2:34    75 1:04:26 18.6   1:11    55   25:28  5:06 Akron           
   64   193 Kevin McNallie           1:45:54 TM50-54   5/26     138   14:16  2:23   3:23    61 1:02:56 19.1   1:31    28   23:50  4:46 East Aurora     
   65   195 Toby Familo              1:45:57 TM30-34   5/11     156   14:51  2:29   2:09    60 1:02:39 19.2   0:43    56   25:38  5:08 Fuquay Varina   
   66   197 Katie Miller             1:46:11 TF30-34   3/17     141   14:17  2:23   1:19    84 1:04:59 18.5   0:52    42   24:45  4:57 lockport        
   67    75 Jake Clements            1:46:14 TM30-34   6/11      86   12:35  2:06   2:19    72 1:04:21 18.6   0:27    68   26:34  5:19 Avon            
   68   118 Allan Swartzmiller       1:46:20 TM50-54   6/26     131   14:03  2:21   1:22    45 1:01:03 19.7   1:02   115   28:53  5:47 Youngstown      
   69   192 Molly Aungst             1:46:24 TF25-29   1/9       69   11:56  2:00   1:37    85 1:05:12 18.4   0:54    70   26:47  5:22 Buffalo         
   70    73 Heather Reineke          1:46:28 TF20-24   1/12      35   10:27  1:45   1:38    65 1:03:33 18.9   1:03   126   29:49  5:58 Lockport        
   71   112 Nate Stephenson          1:46:37 TCLYDES   9/15      79   12:15  2:03   0:50    83 1:04:53 18.5   0:43    93   27:58  5:36 Wilson          
   72   155 Bryan MacKey             1:46:54 TM30-34   7/11      64   11:48  1:58   1:33    58 1:02:36 19.2   1:01   129   29:58  6:00 Clarence Center 
   73   184 Thomas Hagner            1:46:55 TM50-54   7/26      31   10:11  1:42   1:26    74 1:04:24 18.6   0:52   132   30:03  6:01 East Aurora     
   74   108 Ricky Tatar              1:47:05 TM25-29   5/15      84   12:25  2:05   2:22    87 1:05:22 18.4   0:34    67   26:25  5:17 Rochester       
   75   119 Konrad Swartzmiller      1:48:30 TM25-29   6/15      41   10:40  1:47   2:02    48 1:01:17 19.6   1:12   180   33:20  6:40 Albuquerque     
   76   202 Scott Sepanski           1:48:39 TM45-49   5/16      98   12:53  2:09   1:54    59 1:02:37 19.2   1:09   135   30:08  6:02 Snyder          
   77   150 Sara Gutmann             1:48:42 TF30-34   4/17      67   11:51  1:59   2:06    92 1:06:05 18.2   1:13    84   27:29  5:30 Buffalo         
   78    49 Andrew Harrington        1:48:58 TM25-29   7/15      75   12:00  2:00   2:23    88 1:05:22 18.4   1:12    96   28:02  5:37 Russell         
   79   199 Erika Walker             1:49:08 TF30-34   5/17       9    8:39  1:27   2:24   104 1:07:11 17.9   1:06   127   29:50  5:58 East Aurora     
   80   176 Robert Barone            1:49:11 TM45-49   6/16      38   10:29  1:45   2:02   103 1:07:04 17.9   1:02   111   28:37  5:44 Orchard Park    
   81    30 Glen Austin              1:49:21 TM50-54   8/26     116   13:33  2:16   1:30   106 1:07:27 17.8   0:37    63   26:16  5:16 Bloomfield      
   82   231 Timothy Ludwick          1:49:28 TM50-54   9/26      47   10:59  1:50   1:18    50 1:01:35 19.5   1:07   193   34:31  6:55 New Fane        
   83   233 Casey Davis              1:49:41 TM30-34   8/11      72   11:58  2:00   2:13   102 1:07:02 17.9   0:52    88   27:37  5:32 Orchard Park    
   84   114 Kelly Squires            1:49:42 TATHENA   1/2       43   10:44  1:48   1:19    64 1:03:31 18.9   1:01   178   33:08  6:38 Big Flats       
   85    46 Mark Roman               1:49:51 TM50-54  10/26     172   15:46  2:38   1:05    62 1:03:13 19.0   1:09   112   28:40  5:44 addison         
   86   146 Jason Kuder              1:49:52 TM35-39   6/12     147   14:28  2:25   1:35    78 1:04:34 18.6   0:50   105   28:28  5:42 Rochester       
   87   235 Dave Skotnicki           1:49:55 TM50-54  11/26     118   13:36  2:16   3:06    22   57:37 20.8   1:58   184   33:40  6:44 Rochester       
   88   166 Mark Plunkett            1:49:56 TM50-54  12/26     137   14:10  2:22   2:25    69 1:04:08 18.7   1:12    97   28:03  5:37 north tonawanda 
   89   189 Mike Seeley              1:50:05 TM35-39   7/12     136   14:10  2:22   3:11    73 1:04:22 18.6   0:54    86   27:31  5:31 Burt            
   90     8 Matthew Wendt            1:50:35 TM20-24   9/11     125   13:48  2:18   1:30    70 1:04:17 18.7   0:58   133   30:04  6:01 Newfane         
   91   188 Larry Mokan              1:50:59 TM50-54  13/26     119   13:38  2:17   2:40    68 1:04:04 18.7   0:55   125   29:44  5:57 Lancaster       
   92   162 Ronald Winkelman         1:51:00 TM45-49   7/16     112   13:26  2:15   2:09    90 1:06:02 18.2   0:42   114   28:43  5:45 North Tonawanda 
   93    35 Robert Oberkircher       1:51:00 TM-19     5/11      21    9:28  1:35   1:33   143 1:12:14 16.6   0:59    71   26:49  5:22 Kenmore         
   94   107 Casey Lane               1:51:06 TF20-24   2/12      28   10:01  1:41   2:23   136 1:11:04 16.9   0:33    77   27:06  5:26 Rochester       
   95    14 Carolyn Corgel           1:51:16 TF50-54   3/7      139   14:16  2:23   1:18   137 1:11:23 16.8   0:58    22   23:22  4:41 Springville     
   96    86 Gregg Sand               1:51:41 TM35-39   8/12     140   14:16  2:23   2:01   110 1:07:40 17.7   0:30    82   27:16  5:28 Lancaster       
   97   196 Jared Smith              1:51:50 TM35-39   9/12     158   14:52  2:29   2:16    94 1:06:12 18.1   0:37    91   27:56  5:36 Orchard Park    
   98    42 Mary Hughes              1:51:51 TF45-49   2/6      130   14:00  2:20   1:29    80 1:04:45 18.5   1:27   136   30:12  6:03 Niagara Falls   
   99   147 Stephanie Farrar         1:51:53 TF30-34   6/17     161   15:00  2:30   1:47   112 1:07:52 17.7   0:51    66   26:24  5:17 Buffalo         
  100   185 Ryan Berkun              1:52:18 TM-19     6/11      20    9:27  1:35   2:34   155 1:14:51 16.0   1:13    33   24:15  4:51 Buffalo         
  101   134 Michael Voigt            1:52:18 TCLYDES  10/15      70   11:57  2:00   2:28   105 1:07:16 17.8   0:46   128   29:53  5:59 Elma            
  102   173 Derek Secord             1:52:28 TM-19     7/11     167   15:12  2:32   2:47   119 1:08:38 17.5   0:57    45   24:56  5:00 Lockport        
  103   116 Michael Mundt            1:52:41 TM50-54  14/26      51   11:10  1:52   2:20   145 1:12:30 16.6   1:30    52   25:14  5:03 Annapolis       
  104    77 Terry Whiteford          1:52:50 TM40-44   8/16     162   15:00  2:30   1:19    76 1:04:29 18.6   1:09   145   30:54  6:11 Fairport        
  105   210 Robert Sheehan           1:52:58 TM40-44   9/16      91   12:45  2:08   3:30   100 1:06:51 18.0   1:00   116   28:53  5:47 Orchard Park    
  106    88 Jim Braun                1:53:01 TM55-59   5/8       39   10:39  1:47   1:50   114 1:08:00 17.6   1:41   143   30:53  6:11 Clarence Center 
  107   123 Matthew Wagner           1:53:10 TM30-34   9/11     105   13:09  2:12   1:56   127 1:10:02 17.1   0:42    83   27:23  5:29 Williamsville   
  108    48 Christine Verni          1:53:11 TF35-39   3/12     168   15:25  2:35   1:49    99 1:06:45 18.0   0:58   102   28:16  5:40 Buffalo         
  109    71 Ami Cole Stribing        1:53:40 TF35-39   4/12     143   14:22  2:24   1:57    77 1:04:29 18.6   0:49   166   32:06  6:26 Lancaster       
  110   127 Elliott Winter           1:53:41 TM25-29   8/15      63   11:45  1:58   2:59   125 1:09:42 17.2   0:47   107   28:30  5:42 Buffalo         
  111   111 Thomas Cuddahee          1:53:43 TM55-59   6/8      133   14:03  2:21   2:33   115 1:08:01 17.6   0:55   101   28:13  5:39 Niagara Falls   
  112   133 William Wheeler          1:53:46 TM45-49   8/16      65   11:50  1:59   1:55    98 1:06:44 18.0   1:22   160   31:56  6:24 lisbon          
  113   110 Jeffrey Hawkins          1:53:52 TM40-44  10/16     157   14:52  2:29   1:50   121 1:08:50 17.4   0:47    87   27:35  5:31 Blasdell        
  114    39 Douglas Mess             1:54:03 TM50-54  15/26     109   13:21  2:14   3:42   109 1:07:39 17.7   1:29    90   27:55  5:35 North tonawanda 
  115    72 Christian Held           1:54:06 TM25-29   9/15     196   17:28  2:55   1:43   135 1:11:00 16.9   1:27    13   22:30  4:30 Wilson          
  116   220 Michael McCabe           1:54:12 THSBND    1/2      102   13:01  2:11   2:05   139 1:11:57 16.7   0:58    61   26:13  5:15 Buffalo         
  117    41 James Crooks             1:54:56 TM40-44  11/16     197   17:29  2:55   2:25   123 1:09:21 17.3   0:32    49   25:12  5:03 Akron           
  118     6 Jean Fasanello           1:55:06 TF40-44   3/5      113   13:26  2:15   1:52   108 1:07:35 17.8   0:51   154   31:23  6:17 Clarence        
  119    37 Thomas Hoelzl            1:55:08 TM55-59   7/8      142   14:21  2:24   3:24   126 1:09:48 17.2   0:34    76   27:02  5:25 Orchard Park    
  120   234 Robert Hartz             1:55:29 TM50-54  16/26     149   14:28  2:25   1:02    91 1:06:03 18.2   1:11   176   32:47  6:34 Wilson          
  121    83 Larry Riegel             1:55:39 TCLYDES  11/15      59   11:40  1:57   2:16   132 1:10:40 17.0   1:06   130   29:59  6:00 Batavia         
  122    38 Karen Michaels           1:55:40 TF40-44   4/5      181   16:20  2:44   1:19    57 1:02:32 19.2   1:23   189   34:08  6:50 Niagara Falls   
  123    23 Mark Hammer              1:55:41 TM60-64   2/4      128   13:58  2:20   2:31   144 1:12:26 16.6   0:35    62   26:14  5:15 getzville       
  124   143 David Shapiro            1:56:01 TM45-49   9/16     101   13:00  2:10   2:26   134 1:11:00 16.9   1:37    94   28:00  5:36 Amherst         
  125    27 Joe Steinmetz            1:56:25 TM60-64   3/4       94   12:50  2:09   2:52   113 1:07:53 17.7   0:33   169   32:18  6:28 Buffalo         
  126    55 Randy Pekarski           1:56:39 TM40-44  12/16     148   14:28  2:25   3:51   120 1:08:41 17.5   1:05   110   28:36  5:44 Tonawanda       
  127   104 Molly Hilger             1:56:49 TF30-34   7/17      46   10:56  1:50   1:37   162 1:15:34 15.9   0:35    99   28:08  5:38 Lockport        
  128    21 Tim McMorrow             1:56:54 TM50-54  17/26     163   15:00  2:30   1:24   101 1:06:55 17.9   1:00   173   32:36  6:32 Buffalo         
  129   113 Charles Penkitis         1:57:01 TM40-44  13/16     188   16:49  2:49   1:58    96 1:06:23 18.1   0:39   151   31:13  6:15 Pittsford       
  130   209 Joshua Hysert            1:57:19 TM30-34  10/11     107   13:20  2:14   1:42   124 1:09:39 17.2   1:50   141   30:51  6:11 Tonawanda       
  131    36 Sara Connolly            1:57:25 TF35-39   5/12      77   12:12  2:02   1:16   128 1:10:07 17.1   0:56   177   32:57  6:36 Pittsford       
  132   371 Peter Donato             1:57:36 TM45-49  10/16     185   16:27  2:45   2:42   131 1:10:32 17.0   2:30    54   25:26  5:06 Toronto         
  133    25 Amy Koch                 1:57:53 TF35-39   6/12     187   16:46  2:48   1:05   148 1:12:47 16.5   0:58    65   26:19  5:16 north tonawanda 
  134   157 John Pryce               1:57:54 TCLYDES  12/15      13    9:00  1:30   1:47   116 1:08:10 17.6   2:08   200   36:50  7:22 Rochester       
  135   159 Edward Teter             1:58:12 TM65-69   1/2      202   19:30  3:15   1:15   118 1:08:33 17.5   0:44   100   28:12  5:39 Elma            
  136    66 Glenn Prince             1:58:31 TM50-54  18/26     203   19:32  3:16   2:48    86 1:05:18 18.4   1:34   120   29:20  5:52 Palmyra         
  137    13 David Stewart            1:58:36 TM25-29  10/15      62   11:42  1:57   2:16   138 1:11:42 16.7   0:35   171   32:24  6:29 N. Tonawanda    
  138   117 Michael Sullivan         1:58:49 TM35-39  10/12     169   15:31  2:36   2:56   117 1:08:25 17.5   0:59   146   31:00  6:12 East Aurora     
  139    91 Sue Senior               1:59:22 TF45-49   3/6      184   16:26  2:45   3:14   111 1:07:52 17.7   1:49   131   30:02  6:01 Pinehurst       
  140   225 Mark Kneer               2:00:04 TM45-49  11/16     180   16:18  2:43   3:02    93 1:06:06 18.2   1:13   183   33:27  6:42 Tonawanda       
  141     2 Wayne Bailey             2:00:36 TM60-64   4/4       97   12:52  2:09   3:10   161 1:15:32 15.9   1:07    92   27:56  5:36 St. Catharines  
  142   148 Sarah Hyland             2:00:45 TF30-34   8/17     164   15:00  2:30   1:43   146 1:12:37 16.5   0:46   138   30:41  6:09 Kenmore         
  143    85 Kathryn Iraci            2:01:11 TF30-34   9/17      45   10:49  1:49   2:16   149 1:12:49 16.5   1:03   191   34:15  6:51 Youngstown      
  144   198 Todd Angrignon           2:01:27 TM35-39  11/12     200   18:17  3:03   1:43   122 1:09:00 17.4   0:34   161   31:56  6:24 east aurora     
  145   238 Nicole Wheeler           2:01:39 TF45-49   4/6      171   15:40  2:37   1:32   158 1:15:12 16.0   0:41   109   28:36  5:44 Ransomville     
  146    95 Brian Bennett            2:01:44 TM25-29  11/15      82   12:20  2:04   2:47   160 1:15:26 15.9   0:31   139   30:41  6:09 Rochester       
  147   204 Michael Fenn             2:02:19 TCLYDES  13/15     153   14:39  2:27   2:15   130 1:10:25 17.0   1:22   185   33:41  6:45 East Aurora     
  148   170 Christa Pijacki          2:02:53 TF30-34  10/17     104   13:06  2:11   1:56   174 1:17:43 15.4   0:43   123   29:27  5:54 Buffalo         
  149    16 Gary Wisniewski          2:03:06 TM55-59   8/8      174   16:00  2:40   1:14   129 1:10:21 17.1   1:25   188   34:07  6:50 Cheektowaga     
  150    10 Stephen Wendt            2:03:26 TM25-29  12/15     166   15:07  2:32   2:37   141 1:12:12 16.6   1:05   172   32:27  6:30 Gloversville    
  151    70 Marcia Gray-Wilkerson    2:03:32 TF35-39   7/12     212   20:58  3:30   2:29   150 1:13:32 16.3   0:49    58   25:46  5:10 Lakeview        
  152   128 Michelle Diodate         2:03:52 TF25-29   2/9      173   15:59  2:40   2:11   165 1:15:37 15.9   0:33   124   29:34  5:55 Niagara Falls   
  153    67 Karen Wiles              2:04:18 TF50-54   4/7       88   12:36  2:06   2:39   156 1:14:51 16.0   0:50   181   33:24  6:41 Tonawanda       
  154   219 Mara McCabe              2:04:21 TWIFE     1/2       61   11:41  1:57   2:40   194 1:20:51 14.8   0:44   104   28:28  5:42 Buffalo         
  155   172 Robert Dimmig            2:04:32 TM50-54  19/26     186   16:45  2:48   4:34   152 1:14:03 16.2   1:06    98   28:07  5:38 Lancaster       
  156    18 Eric Sutter              2:04:42 TM45-49  12/16      50   11:09  1:52   3:44   133 1:10:53 16.9   2:00   202   36:57  7:24 Scottville      
  157    47 Kerry Slocum             2:04:44 TF35-39   8/12     135   14:09  2:22   2:28   157 1:15:06 16.0   1:06   162   31:57  6:24 Arcade          
  158   226 Charles Kesterson        2:05:00 TM50-54  20/26     108   13:20  2:14   3:11   142 1:12:13 16.6   1:33   194   34:45  6:57 Gasport         
  159   205 Robert Walker            2:05:09 TCLYDES  14/15     155   14:49  2:29   2:29   170 1:16:48 15.6   0:57   134   30:07  6:02 East Aurora     
  160   203 Chase Szafncki           2:05:10 TM-19     8/11      40   10:40  1:47   2:29   189 1:19:52 15.0   1:08   149   31:03  6:13 South Wales     
  161   125 Lindsay Volaski          2:06:23 TF25-29   3/9      122   13:41  2:17   1:46   176 1:18:16 15.3   0:50   159   31:52  6:23 Goshen          
  162    28 Christina Benevento      2:06:41 TF20-24   3/12     178   16:06  2:41   3:13   166 1:15:46 15.8   1:11   137   30:27  6:06 Tonawanda       
  163    76 David Mohr               2:06:48 TM-19     9/11     194   17:14  2:53   2:37   198 1:22:45 14.5   1:20    18   22:54  4:35 Grand Island    
  164   190 Christopher Smith        2:06:58 TM40-44  14/16      83   12:23  2:04   2:41   191 1:20:10 15.0   0:53   144   30:53  6:11 Amherst         
  165    17 Daniel Beam              2:06:58 TM-19    10/11      87   12:35  2:06   2:35   185 1:19:17 15.1   1:15   153   31:18  6:16 Albion          
  166     7 Stephanie Andriulli      2:07:04 TF20-24   4/12     146   14:28  2:25   2:30   181 1:18:38 15.3   0:39   142   30:52  6:11 Lockport        
  167    44 Dave Serotte             2:07:46 TM40-44  15/16      90   12:44  2:08   3:11   154 1:14:33 16.1   2:17   195   35:04  7:01 Kenmore         
  168    89 Tiffany Breniser         2:08:01 TF35-39   9/12     126   13:49  2:19   2:08   167 1:15:46 15.8   2:22   187   33:58  6:48 Youngstown      
  169   165 Marci Buehler            2:08:07 TF25-29   4/9      100   12:55  2:10   2:57   178 1:18:22 15.3   0:41   179   33:15  6:39 Jersey City     
  170     3 Kristen Kelly            2:08:13 TF50-54   5/7      114   13:30  2:15   3:53   199 1:22:52 14.5   0:48    80   27:11  5:27 Webster         
  171     4 Nancy Pestinger          2:08:39 TF50-54   6/7      175   16:00  2:40   1:25   203 1:24:04 14.3   0:35    69   26:36  5:20 Barker          
  172   240 Robert Dalton            2:09:22 TM50-54  21/26     165   15:03  2:31   3:48   190 1:20:00 15.0   1:33   118   29:00  5:48 Rochester       
  173    51 Todd Skobjak             2:09:27 TM35-39  12/12     210   20:27  3:25   2:53   168 1:15:47 15.8   1:00   121   29:23  5:53 Wilson          
  174   239 Charles Monch            2:09:28 TM50-54  22/26      76   12:05  2:01   2:04   140 1:12:11 16.6   1:38   216   41:32  8:19 Williamsville   
  175   137 Grace Modicaamore        2:09:29 TF35-39  10/12     191   16:58  2:50   4:03   159 1:15:24 15.9   1:05   165   32:01  6:25 East Amherst    
  176   232 Brneda Mattar            2:09:38 TF45-49   5/6      144   14:26  2:25   1:29   147 1:12:43 16.5   1:25   212   39:38  7:56 Lockport        
  177   164 Howard Nusinov           2:10:11 TM50-54  23/26      52   11:15  1:53   3:04   163 1:15:36 15.9   1:00   211   39:17  7:52 Westlake Villag 
  178    24 Henry Roycroft           2:11:01 TM45-49  13/16      60   11:40  1:57   4:59    82 1:04:52 18.5   2:11   223   47:21  9:29 Rembert         
  179   105 Shannon Ripson           2:11:08 TF20-24   5/12     214   21:37  3:37   2:19   164 1:15:37 15.9   0:52   140   30:45  6:09 Youngstown      
  180    80 Judy Hagan               2:11:14 TF60-64   1/1      183   16:23  2:44   3:08   187 1:19:32 15.1   0:47   155   31:26  6:18 Williamsville   
  181   186 Jennifer Beiter          2:11:16 TF30-34  11/17     201   18:22  3:04   2:25   180 1:18:26 15.3   1:01   148   31:03  6:13 East Aurora     
  182   124 Stephanie Calabrese      2:11:20 TF25-29   5/9      192   17:01  2:51   2:05   172 1:17:33 15.5   0:45   186   33:58  6:48 Amherst         
  183   217 Richards Jeffery         2:12:43 TM40-44  16/16     217   22:50  3:49   3:22   151 1:13:35 16.3   1:26   156   31:32  6:19 Williamsville   
  184   154 Rusty Buehler            2:14:57 TM25-29  13/15      55   11:28  1:55   3:55   212 1:29:22 13.4   0:50   122   29:24  5:53 Brooklyn        
  185   142 Matthew Agnello          2:15:36 TM20-24  10/11     211   20:36  3:26   4:12   171 1:17:13 15.5   1:15   170   32:22  6:29 Hoboken         
  186   115 Vicky Mundt              2:16:18 TF45-49   6/6      129   13:58  2:20   1:44   211 1:28:46 13.5   0:50   147   31:02  6:13 Annapolis       
  187    74 Kathleen Cleary          2:16:29 TF30-34  12/17      95   12:51  2:09   2:49   193 1:20:45 14.9   1:25   209   38:41  7:45 Hamburg         
  188   223 Courtney Krwin           2:16:34 TF20-24   6/12     127   13:50  2:19   4:09   200 1:23:06 14.4   1:16   190   34:15  6:51                 
  189    90 Butch Mabry              2:16:36 TM50-54  24/26     224   27:56  4:40   1:58   107 1:07:28 17.8   1:06   206   38:11  7:39 Pinehurst       
  190   180 Gina Wagner              2:16:39 TF30-34  13/17     195   17:23  2:54   2:46   183 1:18:47 15.2   1:15   198   36:31  7:19 Lakeview        
  191    53 Adam Meyer               2:17:18 TM25-29  14/15     176   16:00  2:40   1:07   213 1:30:22 13.3   0:36   119   29:15  5:51 Williamsville   
  192   149 Tina Zigon               2:17:21 TF30-34  14/17     198   17:33  2:56   2:53   179 1:18:25 15.3   1:39   201   36:52  7:23 Buffalo         
  193    94 Cristine Adams           2:18:21 TF35-39  11/12     160   14:57  2:30   1:52   173 1:17:40 15.5   1:33   219   42:20  8:28 Buffalo         
  194   224 Christa Pijacki          2:18:52 TF30-34  15/17     190   16:53  2:49   2:00   201 1:23:21 14.4   0:31   197   36:09  7:14                 
  195   152 Ken Beilman              2:18:55 TM50-54  25/26      58   11:36  1:56   2:56   169 1:15:56 15.8   2:33   222   45:56  9:12 cheektowaga     
  196   151 Rachel Johnson           2:19:04 TF20-24   7/12     150   14:29  2:25   2:26   197 1:22:37 14.5   0:33   210   39:00  7:48 Buffalo         
  197    45 Melinda Leonard          2:19:34 TF20-24   8/12     205   20:00  3:20   2:03   188 1:19:36 15.1   1:06   199   36:49  7:22 Lockport        
  198   175 Kelly Lindsay            2:19:42 TATHENA   2/2       14    9:04  1:31   2:41   175 1:18:05 15.4   2:01   224   47:53  9:35 marietta        
  199   214 Michael Mitchell         2:19:59 THSBND    2/2      222   26:02  4:21   1:45   192 1:20:31 14.9   0:26   152   31:17  6:16 Sanborn         
  200    84 Megan Bennett            2:20:34 TF30-34  16/17      78   12:13  2:03   2:53   196 1:22:09 14.6   1:03   218   42:18  8:28 Tonawanda       
  201   215 Erin Mitchell            2:20:35 TWIFE     2/2      206   20:00  3:20   1:51   186 1:19:32 15.1   0:33   208   38:41  7:45 Sanborn         
  202   208 Nick West                2:21:23 TM-19    11/11     145   14:26  2:25   5:11   208 1:27:33 13.7   2:03   168   32:11  6:27 Williamsville   
  203   179 Scott Wagner             2:22:40 TM45-49  14/16     193   17:05  2:51   3:00   202 1:23:40 14.3   1:09   205   37:48  7:34 Lakeview        
  204    98 Michaell Evenski         2:23:11 TF25-29   6/9      215   21:42  3:37   2:50   153 1:14:30 16.1   1:36   220   42:37  8:32 Scottsville     
  205   121 Caitlin Kane             2:23:36 TF20-24   9/12     179   16:16  2:43   2:52   205 1:26:51 13.8   2:28   196   35:11  7:03 Hamburg         
  206    57 Russell Sullivan         2:24:02 TM20-24  11/11       3    7:50  1:19   0:51   226 1:43:27 11.6   0:50   150   31:06  6:14 Sanborn         
  207    92 Mike Blumenson           2:25:13 TM45-49  15/16     221   25:00  4:10   1:13   184 1:19:06 15.2   2:33   203   37:22  7:29 Williamsville   
  208   369 Renee Metzger            2:25:24 TF-19     1/3      204   20:00  3:20   2:25   218 1:35:27 12.6   0:39    73   26:55  5:23 Fairport        
  209   228 Jon Francis              2:26:31 TM30-34  11/11     225   32:20  5:24   2:42   182 1:18:40 15.3   1:05   158   31:45  6:21                 
  210   211 Michael Utz              2:26:43 TCLYDES  15/15     151   14:31  2:26   2:30   214 1:30:23 13.3   1:43   204   37:39  7:32 West Seneca     
  211   122 Courtney Jensen          2:27:25 TF20-24  10/12     213   21:00  3:30   2:01   204 1:25:08 14.1   1:03   207   38:14  7:39 Lake View       
  212   130 Kevin Heffernan          2:27:25 TM25-29  15/15     124   13:47  2:18   3:11   216 1:34:59 12.6   1:07   192   34:23  6:53 Buffalo         
  213   140 Brandi Golimowski        2:27:54 TF25-29   7/9      216   22:23  3:44   2:10   209 1:28:30 13.6   1:29   182   33:24  6:41 North Tonawanda 
  214    54 Amanda Cavarella         2:28:03 TF25-29   8/9                                 227 2:00:35 10.0   1:29   164   32:00  6:24 Buffalo         
  215     9 Michael Wendt            2:29:34 TM45-49  16/16     219   24:02  4:01   4:16   177 1:18:21 15.3   1:35   214   41:22  8:17 Newfane         
  216    59 Jenny Brasser            2:29:36 TF30-34  17/17     170   15:36  2:36   4:30   206 1:26:58 13.8   1:05   215   41:29  8:18 Lewsiton        
  217    40 Sarah Mess               2:30:04 TF20-24  11/12      99   12:54  2:09   4:44   224 1:40:18 12.0   0:36   157   31:35  6:19 North tonawanda 
  218   182 Keri Martin              2:30:30 TF20-24  12/12     207   20:01  3:21   2:28   217 1:35:26 12.6   0:37   163   32:00  6:24 Fairport        
  219    63 April Maziarz            2:32:23 TF-19     2/3      209   20:20  3:24   2:48   219 1:35:40 12.5   0:51   175   32:46  6:34 North Tonawanda 
  220    64 Megan Helf               2:32:24 TF-19     3/3      208   20:20  3:24   2:48   220 1:35:41 12.5   0:52   174   32:46  6:34 north tonawanda 
  221   213 Karen Radkowski          2:36:35 TF40-44   5/5      220   24:26  4:05   4:31   215 1:34:04 12.8   1:28   167   32:08  6:26 buffalo         
  222   101 Beth Whistler            2:42:26 TF25-29   9/9      159   14:53  2:29   2:35   225 1:41:15 11.9   0:41   221   43:04  8:37 Williamsville   
  223   174 Peter Haggerty           2:42:46 TM65-69   2/2      218   22:53  3:49   1:49   195 1:21:18 14.8   1:36   225   55:12 11:03 west henrietta  
  224    26 Erin Bailey              2:44:18 TF50-54   7/7      199   17:40  2:57   4:02   222 1:39:46 12.0   1:13   217   41:39  8:20 Lockport        
  225    61 Karen Berger             2:48:47 TF35-39  12/12     223   27:46  4:38   3:28   221 1:35:56 12.5   1:19   213   40:20  8:04 West Seneca     
  226    69 Bart Horrigan                    TM50-54    /       182   16:20  2:44   3:47   210 1:28:32 13.6   1:12                     Buffalo         
  227   216 Alec Siskar                      TM-19      /       115   13:31  2:16   1:07   223 1:40:02 12.0                            East Amherst