www.chiptimeresults.com
Sulphur Springs Trail Run
Ancaster Ontario
Saturday May 28, 2011
25 K
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  230 201
Male  125 109
Female  105 92
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace 
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ----------
    1   830 Jakob VanDorp          1:41:14 2M-39      1/27       1  4:03  Wiarton         
                Splits    1)   19:08 2) 1:22:06 - 1:41:14 
    2   729 Mike Tickner           1:41:46 2M-39      2/27       2  4:05  Kitchener       
                Splits    1)   19:09 2) 1:22:38 - 1:41:46 
    3   754 Jim Seeds              1:46:32 2M40-49    1/40       3  4:16  Waterford       
                Splits    1)   19:36 2) 1:26:56 - 1:46:32 
    4   822 Nikolay Ryabkov        1:47:34 2M-39      3/27       4  4:19  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   19:38 2) 1:27:57 - 1:47:34 
    5   831 Kerry Abols            1:48:58 2M-39      4/27       5  4:22  Greater Sudbury 
                Splits    1)   19:46 2) 1:29:12 - 1:48:58 
    6   750 William Logie          1:49:16 2M40-49    2/40       6  4:23  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   20:08 2) 1:29:09 - 1:49:16 
    7   655 Mark Tarnopolsky       1:51:06 2M40-49    3/40       7  4:27  Hamilton        
                Splits    1)   20:33 2) 1:30:34 - 1:51:06 
    8   704 Bill Wheeler           1:51:58 2M50+      1/42       8  4:29  London          
                Splits    1)   21:35 2) 1:30:24 - 1:51:58 
    9   723 Guy Leclerc            1:52:01 2M-39      5/27       9  4:29  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   21:12 2) 1:30:49 - 1:52:01 
   10   799 Dave Rutherford        1:54:15 2M40-49    4/40      10  4:35  Waterloo        
                Splits    1)   22:11 2) 1:32:04 - 1:54:15 
   11   817 Kristen Tamburirno     1:55:02 2F-39      1/41       1  4:37  St. Catharines  
                Splits    1)   21:37 2) 1:33:26 - 1:55:03 
   12   730 Manuel Saumon          1:57:49 2M40-49    5/40      11  4:43  Mississauga     
                Splits    1)   22:36 2) 1:35:14 - 1:57:49 
   13   802 Jonathan Black         1:58:09 2M50+      2/42      12  4:44  Willowdale      
                Splits    1)   23:06 2) 1:35:04 - 1:58:09 
   14   687 Justin Pozin           1:58:37 2M-39      6/27      13  4:45  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   21:29 2) 1:37:08 - 1:58:37 
   15   753 Kyle Arsenault-mehta   1:59:13 2M-39      7/27      14  4:47  London          
                Splits    1)   22:31 2) 1:36:43 - 1:59:13 
   16   614 Dan Spears             2:00:03 2M-39      8/27      15  4:49  London          
                Splits    1)   23:12 2) 1:36:52 - 2:00:04 
   17   631 Brandon Rees           2:00:26 2M-39      9/27      16  4:50  Guelph          
                Splits    1)   23:51 2) 1:36:35 - 2:00:26 
   18   769 Tahira Dosani          2:00:33 2F-39      2/41       2  4:50  Guelph          
                Splits    1)   23:18 2) 1:37:17 - 2:00:34 
   19   796 Kent Hunter            2:00:52 2M40-49    6/40      17  4:51  Burlington      
                Splits    1)   44:05 2) 1:16:48 - 2:00:52 
   20   823 Adrian Makurat         2:03:19 2M-39     10/27      18  4:56  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   23:37 2) 1:39:43 - 2:03:19 
   21   633 Catherine Kelly        2:03:39 2F-39      3/41       3  4:57  Cambridge       
                Splits    1)   23:55 2) 1:39:45 - 2:03:39 
   22   717 Steve Mota             2:04:03 2M40-49    7/40      19  4:58  Cambridge       
                Splits    1)   24:01 2) 1:40:02 - 2:04:03 
   23   726 George Aitkin          2:05:09 2M50+      3/42      20  5:01  Cambridge       
                Splits    1)   23:57 2) 1:41:12 - 2:05:09 
   24   677 Scott Sawyer           2:05:28 2M40-49    8/40      21  5:02  Pickering       
                Splits    1)   24:00 2) 1:41:29 - 2:05:29 
   25   709 Tanya Porcellato       2:05:50 2F-39      4/41       4  5:02  Guelph          
                Splits    1)   24:41 2) 1:41:10 - 2:05:51 
   26   710 Chad Shaver            2:06:26 2M-39     11/27      22  5:04  Mississauga     
                Splits    1)   23:39 2) 1:42:47 - 2:06:26 
   27   828 Allan Mazur            2:07:05 2M40-49    9/40      23  5:05  St. Marys       
                Splits    1)   23:19 2) 1:43:47 - 2:07:05 
   28   825 Steve Jones            2:07:23 2M50+      4/42      24  5:06  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   24:26 2) 1:42:58 - 2:07:23 
   29   708 Mike Aikenhead         2:08:10 2M40-49   10/40      25  5:08  Chatham         
                Splits    1)   23:45 2) 1:44:26 - 2:08:10 
   30   803 Brendon Greenlay       2:08:49 2M-39     12/27      26  5:10  Kitchener       
                Splits    1)   23:54 2) 1:44:56 - 2:08:49 
   31   806 Herve Mallet           2:09:13 2M-39     13/27      27  5:11  Peterborough    
                Splits    1)   25:31 2) 1:43:43 - 2:09:14 
   32   749 Lisa Leskien           2:09:51 2F-39      5/41       5  5:12  Cambridge       
                Splits    1)   25:02 2) 1:44:49 - 2:09:51 
   33   667 Michael Mcnamara       2:10:02 2M40-49   11/40      28  5:13  Innisfil        
                Splits    1)   24:49 2) 1:45:13 - 2:10:02 
   34   832 Leanne Mueller         2:11:53 2F-39      6/41       6  5:17  Bolton          
                Splits    1)   25:31 2) 1:46:22 - 2:11:53 
   35   681 Maggie Kienapple       2:13:56 2F-39      7/41       7  5:22  Kenilworth      
                Splits    1)   25:46 2) 1:48:11 - 2:13:56 
   36   725 Adrienne Hol           2:14:53 2F-39      8/41       8  5:24  Hamilton        
                Splits    1)   26:26 2) 1:48:27 - 2:14:53 
   37   757 Anne Mccutcheon        2:16:30 2F-39      9/41       9  5:28  Hanover         
                Splits    1)   25:03 2) 1:51:28 - 2:16:30 
   38   772 Richard Bird           2:16:40 2M50+      5/42      29  5:28  London          
                Splits    1)   27:21 2) 1:49:19 - 2:16:40 
   39   824 Nicole Clarkson        2:16:42 2F-39     10/41      10  5:29  Ancaster        
                Splits    1)   24:54 2) 1:51:48 - 2:16:42 
   40   785 David Bondy            2:17:11 2M40-49   12/40      30  5:30  Scarborough     
                Splits    1)   25:58 2) 1:51:13 - 2:17:11 
   41   700 Paul Blaschuk          2:17:28 2M50+      6/42      31  5:30  Hamilton        
                Splits    1)   25:59 2) 1:51:30 - 2:17:28 
   42   665 Rick Raby              2:17:54 2M40-49   13/40      32  5:31  Ancaster        
                Splits    1)   27:09 2) 1:50:46 - 2:17:55 
   43   770 Meg Thorburn           2:18:34 2F50+      1/23      11  5:33  Guelph          
                Splits    1)   26:35 2) 1:52:00 - 2:18:34 
   44   680 Ador Estravillo        2:18:48 2M40-49   14/40      33  5:34  Dundas          
                Splits    1)   26:10 2) 1:52:39 - 2:18:49 
   45   816 Kayla Clark            2:19:28 2F-39     11/41      12  5:35  Oshawa          
                Splits    1)   26:12 2) 1:53:17 - 2:19:28 
   46   639 Karl Stobbe            2:19:42 2M50+      7/42      34  5:36  Beamsville      
                Splits    1)   27:57 2) 1:51:46 - 2:19:43 
   47   740 Chris Brokenshire      2:19:53 2M50+      8/42      35  5:36  Etobicoke       
                Splits    1)   25:44 2) 1:54:09 - 2:19:53 
   48   741 Craig Noble            2:20:32 2M40-49   15/40      36  5:38  Hamilton        
                Splits    1)   25:31 2) 1:55:02 - 2:20:32 
   49   638 Dave Gossen            2:20:49 2M40-49   16/40      37  5:38  Beamsville      
                Splits    1)   27:57 2) 1:52:52 - 2:20:49 
   50   733 Karen Lemieux          2:20:51 2F40-49    1/28      13  5:38  Kitchener       
                Splits    1)   28:15 2) 1:52:36 - 2:20:51 
   51   632 Shannon Carpenter      2:21:34 2F-39     12/41      14  5:40  Burlinton       
                Splits    1)   25:16 2) 1:56:19 - 2:21:34 
   52   742 Simon Harding          2:21:39 2M40-49   17/40      38  5:40  Oakville        
                Splits    1)   28:11 2) 1:53:29 - 2:21:40 
   53   783 Jessica Polak          2:21:44 2F-39     13/41      15  5:41  Mount Hope      
                Splits    1)   35:06 2) 1:46:38 - 2:21:44 
   54   724 Nadia Verbanac         2:22:21 2F-39     14/41      16  5:42  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   27:38 2) 1:54:43 - 2:22:21 
   55   734 Mayling Chung-robinson 2:22:22 2F-39     15/41      17  5:42  Oakville        
                Splits    1)   28:22 2) 1:54:00 - 2:22:22 
   56   706 Kirill Kozlov          2:23:18 2M-39     14/27      39  5:44  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   26:18 2) 1:57:01 - 2:23:18 
   57   790 Fabio Papa             2:25:11 2M-39     15/27      40  5:49  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   28:05 2) 1:57:07 - 2:25:11 
   58   835 David Blakey           2:25:22 2M40-49   18/40      41  5:49  Burlington      
                Splits    1)   27:29 2) 1:57:54 - 2:25:22 
   59   827 Heather Forster        2:26:43 2F40-49    2/28      18  5:53  Everett         
                Splits    1)   27:19 2) 1:59:25 - 2:26:44 
   60   731 Richard Godsmark       2:26:48 2M-39     16/27      42  5:53  Waterdown       
                Splits    1)   26:59 2) 1:59:49 - 2:26:48 
   61   791 Timmy Youldon          2:26:48 2M-39     17/27      43  5:53  Burlington      
                Splits    1)   31:11 2) 1:55:38 - 2:26:48 
   62   792 Shannon Kelsey         2:26:48 2F-39     16/41      19  5:53  Burlington      
                Splits    1)   31:12 2) 1:55:37 - 2:26:48 
   63   623 Chris Jantz            2:26:50 2M-39     18/27      44  5:53  Welland         
                Splits    1)   27:11 2) 1:59:40 - 2:26:50 
   64   826 Glen Patterson         2:27:14 2M50+      9/42      45  5:54  Hamilton        
                Splits    1)   26:53 2) 2:00:22 - 2:27:14 
   65   672 Andrew Patton          2:27:27 2M40-49   19/40      46  5:54  Cambridge       
                Splits    1)   27:57 2) 1:59:31 - 2:27:27 
   66   688 Dana Brooker           2:28:23 2F40-49    3/28      20  5:57  Oakville        
                Splits    1)   29:37 2) 1:58:46 - 2:28:23 
   67   646 Paul Hallinan          2:28:47 2M40-49   20/40      47  5:58  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   32:31 2) 1:56:16 - 2:28:47 
   68   714 Craig Cassar           2:29:15 2M-39     19/27      48  5:59  Ancaster        
                Splits    1)   28:45 2) 2:00:31 - 2:29:16 
   69   751 Brian Robertson        2:29:19 2M50+     10/42      49  5:59  Port Hope       
                Splits    1)   27:14 2) 2:02:05 - 2:29:19 
   70   712 Sandra Lagler          2:29:32 2F40-49    4/28      21  5:59  Tottenham       
                Splits    1)   30:12 2) 1:59:20 - 2:29:32 
   71   683 Brian Mcphee           2:30:13 2M40-49   21/40      50  6:01  Grimsby         
                Splits    1)   30:43 2) 1:59:31 - 2:30:13 
   72   763 Ed Wilson              2:30:22 2M50+     11/42      51  6:01  London          
                Splits    1)   31:28 2) 1:58:55 - 2:30:23 
   73   829 Wanda Prochazka        2:30:42 2F-39     17/41      22  6:02  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   27:53 2) 2:02:50 - 2:30:42 
   74   782 David Craig            2:31:49 2M50+     12/42      52  6:05  Milton          
                Splits    1)   29:08 2) 2:02:41 - 2:31:49 
   75   693 Shirley Walsh          2:32:19 2F40-49    5/28      23  6:06  Dundas          
                Splits    1)   29:05 2) 2:03:15 - 2:32:19 
   76   690 Kathleen Macewen       2:32:44 2F-39     18/41      24  6:07  Etobicoke       
                Splits    1)   33:27 2) 1:59:18 - 2:32:44 
   77   755 Heather Brown          2:33:27 2F-39     19/41      25  6:09  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   30:01 2) 2:03:26 - 2:33:27 
   78   696 Wanda Ferguson         2:34:08 2F40-49    6/28      26  6:10  Mississauga     
                Splits    1)   29:37 2) 2:04:32 - 2:34:08 
   79   642 Carolyne Siebert       2:34:12 2F-39     20/41      27  6:11  Stoney Creek    
                Splits    1)   29:19 2) 2:04:54 - 2:34:12 
   80   660 Brian Donaldson        2:34:12 2M50+     13/42      53  6:11  Burlington      
                Splits    1)   29:11 2) 2:05:02 - 2:34:13 
   81   625 Candice Hall           2:35:05 2F-39     21/41      28  6:13  Hamilton        
                Splits    1)   29:43 2) 2:05:23 - 2:35:05 
   82   626 Carolyn Bonta          2:35:05 2F-39     22/41      29  6:13  Kingston        
                Splits    1)   29:42 2) 2:05:24 - 2:35:05 
   83   789 Larry Van Eenoo        2:35:06 2M50+     14/42      54  6:13  Mt. Elgin       
                Splits    1)   30:51 2) 2:04:15 - 2:35:06 
   84   643 Sarah Carswell         2:35:21 2F-39     23/41      30  6:13  Ancaster        
                Splits    1)   28:47 2) 2:06:35 - 2:35:21 
   85   711 Chuck Edwards          2:36:07 2M50+     15/42      55  6:15  London          
                Splits    1)   32:58 2) 2:03:10 - 2:36:07 
   86   752 Kiriam Thompson        2:36:29 2F-39     24/41      31  6:16  Barrie          
                Splits    1)   29:19 2) 2:07:10 - 2:36:29 
   87   746 David Rahn             2:38:01 2M50+     16/42      56  6:20  Guelph          
                Splits    1)   32:33 2) 2:05:28 - 2:38:01 
   88   697 Paul Mora              2:38:39 2M40-49   22/40      57  6:21  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   30:02 2) 2:08:37 - 2:38:39 
   89   686 Henri Ragetlie         2:38:57 2M50+     17/42      58  6:22  St. Catharines  
                Splits    1)   27:29 2) 2:11:29 - 2:38:57 
   90   779 Doris Benson           2:39:14 2F50+      2/23      32  6:23  Delaware        
                Splits    1)   31:13 2) 2:08:02 - 2:39:14 
   91   727 Sheldon Gragg          2:40:02 2M50+     18/42      59  6:25  Georgetown      
                Splits    1)   30:39 2) 2:09:23 - 2:40:02 
   92   780 Francesco Riccadonna   2:40:46 2M-39     20/27      60  6:26  Keswick         
                Splits    1)   29:21 2) 2:11:25 - 2:40:46 
   93   719 Rani Jolly             2:41:32 2F40-49    7/28      33  6:28  Burlington      
                Splits    1)   37:34 2) 2:03:58 - 2:41:32 
   94   644 Edward Widlake         2:42:22 2M50+     19/42      61  6:30  Grimsby         
                Splits    1)   32:27 2) 2:09:56 - 2:42:22 
   95   778 Ray Bisson             2:42:25 2M50+     20/42      62  6:30  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   30:26 2) 2:11:59 - 2:42:25 
   96   606 Sue Keller             2:43:04 2F40-49    8/28      34  6:32  Hamilton        
                Splits    1)   28:44 2) 2:14:21 - 2:43:04 
   97   758 Eric Magni             2:43:20 2M50+     21/42      63  6:32  London          
                Splits    1)   31:13 2) 2:12:08 - 2:43:20 
   98   737 Kiersten Moore         2:43:56 2F-39     25/41      35  6:34  North York      
                Splits    1)   32:33 2) 2:11:24 - 2:43:56 
   99   812 Andrew Kennedy         2:43:57 2M-39     21/27      64  6:34  London          
                Splits    1)   32:19 2) 2:11:38 - 2:43:57 
  100   604 Michael Riley          2:44:44 2M50+     22/42      65  6:36  Oakville        
                Splits    1)   25:29 2) 2:19:16 - 2:44:45 
  101   608 Mark Heavens           2:45:13 2M40-49   23/40      66  6:37  Chatham         
                Splits    1)   26:57 2) 2:18:17 - 2:45:13 
  102   775 Pieter Dejonge         2:45:14 2M40-49   24/40      67  6:37  Hamilton        
                Splits    1)   29:04 2) 2:16:11 - 2:45:14 
  103   676 Hank Peelle            2:45:24 2M50+     23/42      68  6:37  Brampton        
                Splits    1)   33:49 2) 2:11:36 - 2:45:24 
  104   801 Jeff Sine              2:45:50 2M40-49   25/40      69  6:38  Erin            
                Splits    1)   28:45 2) 2:17:05 - 2:45:50 
  105   664 Michael Tate           2:45:55 2M50+     24/42      70  6:39  Caledon         
                Splits    1)   33:29 2) 2:12:27 - 2:45:55 
  106   747 Reed Nelson            2:46:09 2M50+     25/42      71  6:39  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   33:02 2) 2:13:08 - 2:46:09 
  107   645 Paul Kravis            2:46:15 2M40-49   26/40      72  6:39  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   31:19 2) 2:14:57 - 2:46:15 
  108   617 Kate Thomas            2:47:17 2F-39     26/41      36  6:42  Newmarket       
                Splits    1)   29:26 2) 2:17:51 - 2:47:17 
  109   715 Danny Murphy           2:48:01 2M40-49   27/40      73  6:44  Ingersoll       
                Splits    1)   30:50 2) 2:17:11 - 2:48:01 
  110   692 Steve Wolfe            2:48:04 2M40-49   28/40      74  6:44  Oakville        
                Splits    1)   33:04 2) 2:15:01 - 2:48:04 
  111   781 Doug Barber            2:48:06 2M50+     26/42      75  6:44  Owen Sound      
                Splits    1)   31:12 2) 2:16:54 - 2:48:06 
  112   685 Shawn Mckinstry        2:49:04 2M40-49   29/40      76  6:46  Elginburg       
                Splits    1)   30:24 2) 2:18:40 - 2:49:04 
  113   756 Mark Beasy             2:49:32 2M40-49   30/40      77  6:47  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   30:40 2) 2:18:52 - 2:49:32 
  114   807 Pierre Marcoux         2:49:46 2M50+     27/42      78  6:48  Creemore        
                Splits    1)   30:59 2) 2:18:47 - 2:49:46 
  115   811 Cathy Bell             2:49:48 2F50+      3/23      37  6:48  Burlington      
                Splits    1)   33:30 2) 2:16:18 - 2:49:48 
  116   736 Tim Nelson             2:51:16 2M40-49   31/40      79  6:52  Burlington      
                Splits    1)   32:22 2) 2:18:55 - 2:51:16 
  117   774 Debbie Vanderwal       2:51:21 2F50+      4/23      38  6:52  Mount Albert    
                Splits    1)   31:11 2) 2:20:11 - 2:51:21 
  118   650 Lisa Maxwell           2:51:33 2F40-49    9/28      39  6:52  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   33:18 2) 2:18:16 - 2:51:33 
  119   647 Gabriela Trujillo      2:51:33 2F-39     27/41      40  6:52  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   33:18 2) 2:18:16 - 2:51:33 
  120   814 Robert Forest          2:51:43 2M50+     28/42      80  6:53  Mississauga     
                Splits    1)   34:18 2) 2:17:26 - 2:51:44 
  121   720 Sandra Schouppe        2:52:32 2F40-49   10/28      41  6:55  Stoney Creek    
                Splits    1)   34:34 2) 2:17:59 - 2:52:32 
  122   671 Elizabeth Flenniken    2:52:51 2F40-49   11/28      42  6:55  Burlington      
                Splits    1)   31:47 2) 2:21:04 - 2:52:51 
  123   818 Kathy Melanson         2:53:34 2F50+      5/23      43  6:57  Alliston        
                Splits    1)   31:51 2) 2:21:43 - 2:53:34 
  124   837 Gicheru Mirie          2:54:08 2M-39     22/27      81  6:58  Burlington      
                Splits    1)   27:28 2) 2:26:40 - 2:54:08 
  125   613 Robbie Obelnycki       2:55:06 2F50+      6/23      44  7:01  Burlington      
                Splits    1)   42:16 2) 2:12:50 - 2:55:06 
  126   624 Lotte Jensen           2:55:07 2F40-49   12/28      45  7:01  Burlington      
                Splits    1)   41:32 2) 2:13:35 - 2:55:07 
  127   760 Graham Noble           2:55:11 2M50+     29/42      82  7:01  Welland         
                Splits    1)   38:03 2) 2:17:08 - 2:55:11 
  128   761 Rebecca Read           2:55:11 2F40-49   13/28      46  7:01  St Catherines   
                Splits    1)   38:03 2) 2:17:08 - 2:55:11 
  129   707 George Cole            2:56:14 2M40-49   32/40      83  7:03  Niagara Falls   
                Splits    1)   31:54 2) 2:24:21 - 2:56:15 
  130   663 Mary Cousineau         2:56:23 2F50+      7/23      47  7:04  Burlington      
                Splits    1)   33:18 2) 2:23:05 - 2:56:23 
  131   703 Carey Arnott           2:57:20 2M-39     23/27      84  7:06  Whitby          
                Splits    1)   26:11 2) 2:31:10 - 2:57:20 
  132   669 Victoria Keegan        2:57:22 2F-39     28/41      48  7:06  Dundas          
                Splits    1)   34:52 2) 2:22:31 - 2:57:23 
  133   651 Michelle Boutin        2:57:27 2F-39     29/41      49  7:06  Burlington      
                Splits    1)   34:17 2) 2:23:11 - 2:57:27 
  134   661 Rob Gaynor             2:57:38 2M40-49   33/40      85  7:07  London          
                Splits    1)   35:29 2) 2:22:10 - 2:57:39 
  135   628 Sylvie Malloy          2:57:53 2F50+      8/23      50  7:07  Waterdown       
                Splits    1)   43:49 2) 2:14:04 - 2:57:53 
  136   689 Cynthia Coulis         2:58:11 2F40-49   14/28      51  7:08  Kitchener       
                Splits    1)   34:34 2) 2:23:38 - 2:58:11 
  137   716 Don Ramsden            2:58:34 2M50+     30/42      86  7:09  London          
                Splits    1)   33:36 2) 2:24:59 - 2:58:34 
  138   722 Michele Lalonde        3:01:02 2F40-49   15/28      52  7:15  Frankford       
                Splits    1)   34:24 2) 2:26:38 - 3:01:02 
  139   728 Diane Harper           3:01:13 2F40-49   16/28      53  7:15  Brighton        
                Splits    1)   34:24 2) 2:26:49 - 3:01:13 
  140   748 Colleen Thompson       3:01:50 2F-39     30/41      54  7:17  Trenton         
                Splits    1)   32:58 2) 2:28:53 - 3:01:51 
  141   800 Hannah Sine            3:01:55 2M40-49   34/40      87  7:17  Erin            
                Splits    1)   30:56 2) 2:31:00 - 3:01:55 
  142   738 Raymond Ng             3:02:34 2M50+     31/42      88  7:19  Markham         
                Splits    1)   36:43 2) 2:25:51 - 3:02:34 
  143   735 Tom Genest             3:02:35 2M-39     24/27      89  7:19  Hamilton        
                Splits    1)   29:27 2) 2:33:08 - 3:02:35 
  144   745 Raymond Lobo           3:03:09 2M50+     32/42      90  7:20  Hamilton        
                Splits    1)   36:08 2) 2:27:02 - 3:03:10 
  145   627 Nicole Van Hoof        3:03:12 2F-39     31/41      55  7:20  Pickering       
                Splits    1)   35:46 2) 2:27:27 - 3:03:12 
  146   766 Amanda Jackson         3:03:34 2F40-49   17/28      56  7:21  Hamilton        
                Splits    1)   35:03 2) 2:28:31 - 3:03:34 
  147   805 Constantin Staicu      3:03:35 2M40-49   35/40      91  7:21  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   26:00 2) 2:37:36 - 3:03:35 
  148   678 Ada Naguit             3:03:48 2F40-49   18/28      57  7:22  Hamilton        
                Splits    1)   34:12 2) 2:29:36 - 3:03:48 
  149   820 Vicky Burnett          3:06:25 2F-39     32/41      58  7:28  Thornhill       
                Splits    1)   36:15 2) 2:30:10 - 3:06:25 
  150   795 Greg Vulture           3:07:57 2M40-49   36/40      92  7:32  Guelph          
                Splits    1)   55:39 2) 2:12:19 - 3:07:57 
  151   695 Michael Rigato         3:08:00 2M50+     33/42      93  7:32  Brampton        
                Splits    1)   32:52 2) 2:35:08 - 3:08:00 
  152   815 Melodee Zimmerman      3:08:02 2F-39     33/41      59  7:32  Waterloo        
                Splits    1)   38:20 2) 2:29:43 - 3:08:02 
  153   698 Lisa Brown             3:08:04 2F-39     34/41      60  7:32  London          
                Splits    1)   34:34 2) 2:33:31 - 3:08:04 
  154   794 Steve Mcguffin         3:08:12 2M50+     34/42      94  7:32  Guelph          
                Splits    1)   55:39 2) 2:12:34 - 3:08:13 
  155   759 Michael Donkers        3:08:29 2M-39     25/27      95  7:33  Arva            
                Splits    1)   31:11 2) 2:37:19 - 3:08:29 
  156   798 Jim Ratcliffe          3:08:46 2M50+     35/42      96  7:34  Georgetown      
                Splits    1)   37:49 2) 2:30:58 - 3:08:46 
  157   675 Peter Douglas          3:09:00 2M40-49   37/40      97  7:34  London          
                Splits    1)   34:30 2) 2:34:31 - 3:09:00 
  158   809 Jan Shillington        3:09:49 2F50+      9/23      61  7:36  London          
                Splits    1)   35:34 2) 2:34:15 - 3:09:49 
  159   668 Lydia Ripke            3:10:00 2F-39     35/41      62  7:36  Liverpool       
                Splits    1)   35:46 2) 2:34:14 - 3:10:00 
  160   804 Mary Whitfield         3:10:21 2F50+     10/23      63  7:37  Hamilton        
                Splits    1)   51:43 2) 2:18:39 - 3:10:22 
  161   732 Lynn Bommarito         3:10:35 2F50+     11/23      64  7:38  Ancaster        
                Splits    1)   33:53 2) 2:36:43 - 3:10:35 
  162   786 Ruby Pajares           3:10:51 2F-39     36/41      65  7:39  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   36:03 2) 2:34:48 - 3:10:51 
  163   607 Lesley Eccles          3:10:51 2F-39     37/41      66  7:39  Mount Albert    
                Splits    1)   35:44 2) 2:35:07 - 3:10:51 
  164   682 Petra Austin           3:11:02 2F50+     12/23      67  7:39  Trenton         
                Splits    1)   35:46 2) 2:35:16 - 3:11:02 
  165   777 Albert Costa           3:11:15 2M50+     36/42      98  7:39  Mississauga     
                Splits    1)   34:19 2) 2:36:57 - 3:11:15 
  166   784 Rachel Zumpe           3:13:44 2F-39     38/41      68  7:45  Grimsby         
                Splits    1)   35:06 2) 2:38:39 - 3:13:44 
  167   718 Sandy Smith            3:15:45 2F50+     13/23      69  7:50  Innerkip        
                Splits    1)   37:34 2) 2:38:12 - 3:15:46 
  168   764 Judy Wilson            3:17:47 2F50+     14/23      70  7:55  London          
                Splits    1)   37:00 2) 2:40:48 - 3:17:47 
  169   834 Robert Boyle           3:19:39 2M40-49   38/40      99  8:00  Kitchener       
                Splits    1)   31:38 2) 2:48:01 - 3:19:39 
  170   699 Jennifer Dunlop        3:19:45 2F40-49   19/28      71  8:00  Ancaster        
                Splits    1)   37:22 2) 2:42:23 - 3:19:45 
  171   721 Tara Hamilton          3:20:58 2F-39     39/41      72  8:03  Ancaster        
                Splits    1)   37:22 2) 2:43:36 - 3:20:58 
  172   773 Cathy Lindsay          3:22:10 2F50+     15/23      73  8:06  Holland Landing 
                Splits    1)   35:50 2) 2:46:20 - 3:22:10 
  173   612 Ann Garber             3:22:52 2F50+     16/23      75  8:07  Vanier          
                Splits    1)   39:10 2) 2:43:42 - 3:22:52 
  174   611 Helen Kalra            3:22:52 2F40-49   20/28      74  8:07  Acton           
                Splits    1)   39:09 2) 2:43:43 - 3:22:52 
  175   705 Maureen Pecknold       3:26:03 2F40-49   21/28      76  8:15  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   35:57 2) 2:50:07 - 3:26:04 
  176   833 Jennifer Ippolito      3:26:04 2F40-49   22/28      77  8:15  Ancaster        
                Splits    1)   36:17 2) 2:49:48 - 3:26:05 
  177   619 Sonia Paiva            3:26:59 2F-39     40/41      78  8:17  Milton          
                Splits    1)   38:51 2) 2:48:09 - 3:26:59 
  178   654 Sue Dunlop             3:28:15 2F40-49   23/28      79  8:20  Hamilton        
                Splits    1)   38:48 2) 2:49:28 - 3:28:16 
  179   662 John Hryczynski        3:28:33 2M50+     37/42     100  8:21  Hamilton        
                Splits    1)   34:03 2) 2:54:30 - 3:28:33 
  180   788 James Culp             3:29:15 2M50+     38/42     101  8:23  Port Perry      
                Splits    1)   37:04 2) 2:52:12 - 3:29:15 
  181   836 Ironmike Schiff        3:29:48 2M40-49   39/40     102  8:24  Meulo Park      
                Splits    1)   39:02 2) 2:50:47 - 3:29:48 
  182   810 Shawna Watson          3:32:43 2F40-49   24/28      80  8:31  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   39:24 2) 2:53:19 - 3:32:43 
  183   808 Patricia Reed          3:32:58 2F50+     17/23      81  8:32  London          
                Splits    1)   38:16 2) 2:54:43 - 3:32:58 
  184   603 Jane Papenhuyzen       3:33:34 2F40-49   25/28      82  8:33  Calgary         
                Splits    1)   36:43 2) 2:56:52 - 3:33:35 
  185   768 Cathy Jeske            3:34:24 2F40-49   26/28      83  8:35  Port Credit     
                Splits    1)   38:30 2) 2:55:55 - 3:34:24 
  186   649 Raymond Chung          3:36:29 2M40-49   40/40     103  8:40  Toronto         
                Splits    1) 1:00:15 2) 2:36:14 - 3:36:29 
  187   652 Paul Hart              3:37:52 2M50+     39/42     104  8:43  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   40:46 2) 2:57:06 - 3:37:52 
  188   744 Larry Gooder           3:38:14 2M50+     40/42     105  8:44  London          
                Splits    1)   35:04 2) 3:03:10 - 3:38:14 
  189   641 Allison Stoneburgh     3:40:10 2F40-49   27/28      84  8:49  Burlington      
                Splits    1)   41:32 2) 2:58:39 - 3:40:10 
  190   684 Sandy Turner           3:40:45 2F-39     41/41      85  8:50  Harriston       
                Splits    1)   39:00 2) 3:01:45 - 3:40:45 
  191   659 Spence Dickson         3:47:11 2M50+     41/42     106  9:06  Ancaster        
                Splits    1)   37:37 2) 3:09:35 - 3:47:11 
  192   776 Kim Mcpeake            3:53:07 2F40-49   28/28      86  9:20  Toronto         
                Splits    1)   42:36 2) 3:10:32 - 3:53:07 
  193   787 Trevor Parker          3:56:31 2M-39     26/27     107  9:28  North York      
                Splits    1)   38:02 2) 3:18:30 - 3:56:31 
  194   797 Princess Tmac Maclean  4:01:08 2F50+     18/23      87  9:39  Orillia         
                Splits    1)   43:39 2) 3:17:29 - 4:01:08 
  195   635 Frank Job              4:05:08 2M50+     42/42     108  9:49  Etobicoke       
                Splits    1)   43:44 2) 3:21:25 - 4:05:09 
  196   657 Debbie Macdonald       4:12:12 2F50+     19/23      88 10:06  Hamilton        
                Splits    1)   50:45 2) 3:21:28 - 4:12:12 
  197   819 Lorna Avery-cooper     4:24:42 2F50+     20/23      89 10:36  Barrie          
                Splits    1)   43:39 2) 3:41:04 - 4:24:42 
  198   616 Janet Villani          4:44:56 2F50+     21/23      90 11:24  Dundas          
                Splits    1)   52:07 2) 3:52:50 - 4:44:56 
  199   821 Lennard Donkers        4:55:35 2M-39     27/27     109 11:50  Strathroy       
                Splits    1)   49:41 2) 4:05:55 - 4:55:35 
  200   622 Mary Louise Duncan     4:58:02 2F50+     22/23      91 11:56  Ancaster        
                Splits    1)   50:44 2) 4:07:18 - 4:58:02 
  201   615 Brenda Davis           4:59:24 2F50+     23/23      92 11:59  Hamilton        
                Splits    1)   52:31 2) 4:06:53 - 4:59:24 
  202   618 Susan Atkinson                 2F50+       /                  Oakville        
                Splits    1)   31:02 2)         -         
  203   813 Heather Kennedy                2F-39       /                  London          
                Splits    1)   32:20 2)         -