www.chiptimeresults.com
Leamington Kids of Steel
Leamington, Ontario
Saturday June 18, 2011
Kids Of Steel 6-7
Swim 50m, Bike 1.5km , Run 500m
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  21 21
Male  6 6
Female  15 15
Unknown  0 0
                                                                      Swim            T1 + Bike + T2            Run
Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class          Place  Time  Pace   Place Time  Speed    Place Time  Pace
                                      Time       Placing                     /100m                Km/h                 /Km  City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------     -----------------   -----------------   ----------------- ----------
    1    69 Rachel Patten               9:25 KF6-7      1/15       1    1:19  2:37     3    5:22 16.8     2    2:45  5:30 Windsor         
    2    84 Mj Schwager                 9:40 KM6-7      1/3        2    1:29  2:57     2    5:22 16.8     4    2:50  5:40 Lasalle         
    3    95 Maclaren Stevenson          9:52 KM6-7      2/3       10    2:04  4:08     1    4:41 19.2    11    3:08  6:15 Etobicoke       
    4    27 Jade Fewer                 10:37 KF6-7      2/15      13    2:10  4:19     6    6:18 14.3     1    2:09  4:18 St. Thomas      
    5   112 Koby Wille                 11:12 OAC        1/4        6    2:00  3:59     4    5:53 15.3    18    3:20  6:40 Leamington      
    6    32 Madalyn Gillis             11:24 KF6-7      3/15       5    1:56  3:51     5    6:14 14.4    15    3:15  6:29 Tecumseh        
    7   154 Olivia Corazza             11:24 KF6-7      4/15       7    2:01  4:02     8    6:36 13.6     3    2:47  5:34                 
    8    53 Jackie Leonard             11:33 KF6-7      5/15       9    2:03  4:06     7    6:23 14.1    10    3:08  6:15 Lasalle         
    9   155 Natalie Corazza            11:37 KF6-7      6/15       3    1:48  3:36     9    6:38 13.6    13    3:12  6:24                 
   10   153 Ryan Corazza               12:32 OAC        2/4       16    2:28  4:55    11    7:10 12.6     7    2:54  5:48                 
   11    89 Layne Sinasac              12:35 KF6-7      7/15      17    2:32  5:03    10    7:03 12.8     8    3:01  6:01 Harrow          
   12   149 Kalin Lougheed             12:38 KF6-7      8/15      11    2:06  4:11    14    7:42 11.7     5    2:50  5:40                 
   13   156 Jack McCormick             12:45 OAC        3/4       12    2:07  4:13    12    7:26 12.1    14    3:13  6:25                 
   14    30 Paige Gabert               12:53 KF6-7      9/15       8    2:02  4:04    15    7:59 11.3     6    2:53  5:45 Wheatley        
   15    11 Connor Brown               13:20 KM6-7      3/3       18    2:32  5:04    13    7:33 11.9    16    3:15  6:30 Kingsville      
   16   134 Mya Brown                  13:51 KF6-7     10/15      15    2:23  4:46    17    8:21 10.8    12    3:08  6:16                 
   17    47 Kate Kuipers               13:56 KF6-7     11/15      14    2:14  4:28    18    8:40 10.4     9    3:03  6:06 Woodslee        
   18    38 Sofia Hadjissarris         15:16 KF6-7     12/15      20    2:54  5:47    16    8:14 10.9    20    4:09  8:17 Tecumseh        
   19   157 Claire McCormick           16:06 KF6-7     13/15      19    2:32  5:04    20   10:08  8.9    19    3:27  6:54                 
   20    59 Maddison McIndoo           16:24 KF6-7     14/15       4    1:52  3:44    21   11:15  8.0    17    3:17  6:33 Lasalle         
   21   147 Rebeka Durocher            16:43 KF6-7     15/15      21    3:04  6:07    19    9:04  9.9    21    4:36  9:12