www.chiptimeresults.com
The Trillium 10K and 5K Road Races
Mount Forest Ontario
Saturday May 8, 2010
10K Inline Skate
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  24 20
Male  17 14
Female  7 6
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace   Chip
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   Time   City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ------- ----------
    1  2503 Peter Doucet             20:44 IM30+      1/10       1  2:05   20:42   Mississauga     
    2  2514 Jade Pauley              20:47 IM13-18    1/1        2  2:05   20:45   Kitchener       
    3  2515 Jesse Pauley             21:10 IM19-29    1/3        3  2:07   21:07   Kitchener       
    4  2505 Herb Gayle               21:11 IM30+      2/10       4  2:08   21:09   Toronto         
    5  2516 Scott Pauley             22:27 IM30+      3/10       5  2:15   22:26   Kitchener       
    6  2512 Echardour Morgane        23:05 IF19-29    1/2        1  2:19   23:05   Mississauga     
    7  2506 Brock Howes              23:11 IM19-29    2/3        6  2:20   23:09   Waterloo        
    8  2513 Georg Nikodym            23:36 IM30+      4/10       7  2:22   23:33   Mississauga     
    9  2521 Lance Dutrizac           23:58 IM30+      5/10       8  2:24   23:54   Toronto         
   10  2519 Travis Shaw              24:42 IM30+      6/10       9  2:29   24:39   Toronto         
   11  2524 Paisley Perrie           27:56 IF13-18    1/1        2  2:48   27:54   Harriston       
   12  2518 David Rudniski           28:15 IM30+      7/10      10  2:50   28:11   Toronto         
   13  2523 Randy Domm               28:34 IM30+      8/10      11  2:52   28:29   Toronto         
   14  2501 Michael Burke            29:41 IM30+      9/10      12  2:59   29:38   Toronto         
   15  2522 Dawn Oakley              37:00 IF30+      1/2        3  3:42   36:56   Mississauga     
   16  2508 Lisa Kollen              37:29 IF19-29    2/2        4  3:45   37:24   Hanover         
   17  2502 Jeremy Davidson          38:05 IM19-29    3/3       13  3:49   38:01   Borden          
   18  2507 David Kingston           45:20 IM30+     10/10      14  4:32   45:14   Barrie          
   19  2509 Jennifer Laverdiere      45:25 IF30+      2/2        5  4:33   45:20   Barrie          
   20  2511 Hannah Moon              57:46 IF-12      1/1        6  5:47   57:41   Goderich