www.chiptimeresults.com
Sulphur Springs Trail Run
Ancaster Ontario
Saturday May 23, 2009
25 K
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  178 173
Male  103 101
Female  75 72
                                     Class Place   Gender Laps Comp.  Pace                 
Place  Bib         Name                 /finishers  Place  &Time      /Km     City    
-----------------------------      ---------------- ----- ---------- -----  -------------
    1   330 David Romaniuk         2M40-49   1/34     1    2 1:43:35  4:09  Pickering       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:43:35   1:   19:21   19:21   2: 1:24:15 1:43:35 

    2   295 William Logie          2M40-49   2/34     2    2 1:45:34  4:14  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:45:34   1:   19:19   19:19   2: 1:26:16 1:45:34 

    3   368 Jakob Vandorp          2M-39     1/25     3    2 1:46:10  4:15  Wiarton         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:46:10   1:   19:22   19:22   2: 1:26:49 1:46:10 

    4   364 Daryl Wood             2M-39     2/25     4    2 1:48:55  4:22  Oakville        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:48:55   1:   19:28   19:28   2: 1:29:27 1:48:55 

    5   351 Mark Tarnopolsky       2M40-49   3/34     5    2 1:49:13  4:23  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:49:13   1:   19:20   19:20   2: 1:29:53 1:49:13 

    6   260 Oswin Hall             2M40-49   4/34     6    2 1:50:35  4:26  Unionville      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:50:35   1:   19:24   19:24   2: 1:31:11 1:50:35 

    7   235 Justin Crane           2M-39     3/25     7    2 1:53:17  4:32  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:53:17   1:   19:29   19:29   2: 1:33:49 1:53:17 

    8   206 Brad Arndt             2M40-49   5/34     8    2 1:54:13  4:35  London          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:54:13   1:   20:57   20:57   2: 1:33:16 1:54:13 

    9   382 Stephen Jones          2M50+     1/41     9    2 1:58:29  4:45  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:58:29   1:   22:12   22:12   2: 1:36:17 1:58:29 

   10   370 Jack Kilislian         2M-39     4/25    10    2 1:58:43  4:45  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:58:43   1:   22:19   22:19   2: 1:36:24 1:58:43 

   11   226 Peter Burrill          2M-39     5/25    11    2 1:58:47  4:46  Caledonia       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:58:47   1:   21:24   21:24   2: 1:37:24 1:58:47 

   12   317 Jan Olson              2M40-49   6/34    12    2 1:59:01  4:46  Barrie          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:59:01   1:   21:10   21:10   2: 1:37:51 1:59:01 

   13   333 Kelly Rupoli           2F40-49   1/37     1    2 2:00:37  4:50  Guelph          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:00:37   1:   21:30   21:30   2: 1:39:07 2:00:37 

   14   244 Richard Ehrlich        2M40-49   7/34    13    2 2:00:47  4:50  Palgrave        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:00:47   1:   21:30   21:30   2: 1:39:17 2:00:47 

   15   371 Tom Bryce              2M40-49   8/34    14    2 2:02:13  4:54  Guelph          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:02:13   1:   21:27   21:27   2: 1:40:46 2:02:13 

   16   308 Greg McNab             2M-39     6/25    15    2 2:02:19  4:54  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:02:19   1:   19:20   19:20   2: 1:42:59 2:02:19 

   17   266 Peter Herbert          2M40-49   9/34    16    2 2:02:30  4:54  Grimsby         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:02:30   1:   21:53   21:53   2: 1:40:37 2:02:30 

   18   263 Dawn Hamel             2F50+     1/15     2    2 2:02:46  4:55  Rr4 Coldwater   
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:02:46   1:   22:21   22:21   2: 1:40:25 2:02:46 

   19   278 William Johnson        2M-39     7/25    17    2 2:03:17  4:56  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:03:17   1:   24:56   24:56   2: 1:38:21 2:03:17 

   20   274 Greg Jackson           2M40-49  10/34    18    2 2:03:34  4:57  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:03:34   1:   21:27   21:27   2: 1:42:07 2:03:34 

   21   320 Matthew Pickard        2M-39     8/25    19    2 2:04:09  4:58  Stoney Creek    
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:04:09   1:   25:03   25:03   2: 1:39:07 2:04:09 

   22   336 Darrell Senyk          2M50+     2/41    20    2 2:04:34  4:59  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:04:34   1:   22:20   22:20   2: 1:42:14 2:04:34 

   23   372 Scott Turner           2M40-49  11/34    21    2 2:05:20  5:01  London          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:05:20   1:   21:30   21:30   2: 1:43:51 2:05:20 

   24   378 Alex McMillin          2M40-49  12/34    22    2 2:06:56  5:05  Oakville        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:06:56   1:   23:51   23:51   2: 1:43:05 2:06:56 

   25   254 Scott Gaye             2M50+     3/41    23    2 2:06:59  5:05  Oakville        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:06:59   1:   23:55   23:55   2: 1:43:04 2:06:59 

   26   228 Remo Camillo           2M40-49  13/34    24    2 2:07:17  5:06  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:07:17   1:   22:55   22:55   2: 1:44:22 2:07:17 

   27   207 Trevor Arndt           2M40-49  14/34    25    2 2:07:39  5:07  Brampton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:07:39   1:   23:57   23:57   2: 1:43:42 2:07:39 

   28   326 Michael Riley          2M50+     4/41    26    2 2:07:50  5:07  Oakville        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:07:50   1:   22:45   22:45   2: 1:45:06 2:07:50 

   29   369 Wayne Arnold           2M50+     5/41    27    2 2:08:16  5:08  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:08:16   1:   24:52   24:52   2: 1:43:24 2:08:16 

   30   251 Jayme Frank            2M-39     9/25    28    2 2:08:57  5:10  St. Catharines  
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:08:57   1:   23:59   23:59   2: 1:44:58 2:08:57 

   31   249 Jay Folk               2M50+     6/41    29    2 2:09:41  5:12  Kent            
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:09:41   1:   24:23   24:23   2: 1:45:19 2:09:41 

   32   303 Joan Matthews          2F-39     1/21     3    2 2:10:11  5:13  Owen Sound      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:10:11   1:   22:30   22:30   2: 1:47:42 2:10:11 

   33   380 Sue Evel               2F40-49   2/37     4    2 2:10:37  5:14  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:10:37   1:   24:06   24:06   2: 1:46:32 2:10:37 

   34   205 Julie Anderson         2F-39     2/21     5    2 2:11:29  5:16  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:11:29   1:   23:58   23:58   2: 1:47:31 2:11:29 

   35   242 Jeff Doran             2M-39    10/25    30    2 2:11:35  5:16  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:11:35   1:   25:35   25:35   2: 1:46:00 2:11:35 

   36   222 Christine Boose        2F40-49   3/37     6    2 2:12:14  5:18  Windsor         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:12:14   1:   24:40   24:40   2: 1:47:34 2:12:14 

   37   204 Robyn Allen            2F-39     3/21     7    2 2:13:31  5:21  Thornbury       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:13:31   1:   23:50   23:50   2: 1:49:41 2:13:31 

   38   289 Chuck Kuepfer          2M-39    11/25    31    2 2:13:32  5:21  Waterloo        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:13:32   1:   25:25   25:25   2: 1:48:08 2:13:32 

   39   338 Meghan Shields         2F-39     4/21     8    2 2:14:12  5:23  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:14:12   1:   25:10   25:10   2: 1:49:03 2:14:12 

   40   233 John Connor            2M50+     7/41    32    2 2:14:29  5:23  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:14:29   1:   25:32   25:32   2: 1:48:57 2:14:29 

   41   257 Sheldon Gragg          2M50+     8/41    33    2 2:14:52  5:24  Georgetown      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:14:52   1:   24:41   24:41   2: 1:50:12 2:14:52 

   42   298 Sue Mackay             2F-39     5/21     9    2 2:15:30  5:26  Thornbury       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:15:30   1:   23:57   23:57   2: 1:51:33 2:15:30 

   43   203 Bill Allan             2M50+     9/41    34    2 2:15:31  5:26  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:15:31   1:   25:33   25:33   2: 1:49:59 2:15:31 

   44   339 Wesley Skoczen         2M40-49  15/34    35    2 2:16:38  5:28  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:16:38   1:   24:46   24:46   2: 1:51:52 2:16:38 

   45   221 David Bondy            2M40-49  16/34    36    2 2:17:06  5:30  Scarborough     
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:17:06   1:   25:21   25:21   2: 1:51:46 2:17:06 

   46   319 Henry Peelle           2M50+    10/41    37    2 2:17:13  5:30  Mooresville     
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:17:13   1:   26:06   26:06   2: 1:51:08 2:17:13 

   47   299 Amy Maher              2F-39     6/21    10    2 2:17:26  5:30  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:17:26   1:   23:02   23:02   2: 1:54:24 2:17:26 

   48   217 Caitie Blackadder      2F-39     7/21    11    2 2:18:12  5:32  Lively          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:18:12   1:   27:36   27:36   2: 1:50:37 2:18:12 

   49   212 Clare Beatty           2F-39     8/21    12    2 2:18:13  5:32  Sudbury         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:18:13   1:   27:34   27:34   2: 1:50:39 2:18:13 

   50   374 Jeremy Hinzman         2M-39    12/25    38    2 2:18:49  5:34  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:18:49   1:   26:43   26:43   2: 1:52:06 2:18:49 

   51   352 Matt Tatham            2M50+    11/41    39    2 2:18:51  5:34  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:18:51   1:   27:11   27:11   2: 1:51:40 2:18:51 

   52   325 David Rahn             2M50+    12/41    40    2 2:19:02  5:34  Guelph          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:19:02   1:   24:55   24:55   2: 1:54:08 2:19:02 

   53   314 John Mis               2M40-49  17/34    41    2 2:19:15  5:35  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:19:15   1:   28:48   28:48   2: 1:50:27 2:19:15 

   54   236 Jane De Zoete          2F50+     2/15    13    2 2:19:47  5:36  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:19:47   1:   25:56   25:56   2: 1:53:51 2:19:47 

   55   324 Henri Ragetlie         2M50+    13/41    42    2 2:19:59  5:36  St.catharines   
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:19:59   1:   24:33   24:33   2: 1:55:26 2:19:59 

   56   215 Ray Bisson             2M50+    14/41    43    2 2:20:34  5:38  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:20:34   1:   26:36   26:36   2: 1:53:59 2:20:34 

   57   347 Paul St. Pierre        2M50+    15/41    44    2 2:21:29  5:40  Dundas          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:21:29   1:   27:12   27:12   2: 1:54:17 2:21:29 

   58   334 George Sarson          2M50+    16/41    45    2 2:22:40  5:43  Waterloo        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:22:40   1:   25:54   25:54   2: 1:56:46 2:22:40 

   59   323 David Pyle             2M40-49  18/34    46    2 2:23:26  5:45  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:23:26   1:   25:32   25:32   2: 1:57:55 2:23:26 

   60   253 Jean Christophe Gaumie 2M40-49  19/34    47    2 2:23:57  5:46  Oakville        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:23:57   1:   24:54   24:54   2: 1:59:04 2:23:57 

   61   332 Karen Rothfels         2F-39     9/21    14    2 2:26:08  5:51  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:26:08   1:   28:21   28:21   2: 1:57:48 2:26:08 

   62   210 Marie Barry            2F-39    10/21    15    2 2:27:19  5:54  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:27:19   1:   36:13   36:13   2: 1:51:07 2:27:19 

   63   384 Eric Barkman           2M-39    13/25    48    2 2:27:22  5:54  Milton          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:27:22   1:   26:12   26:12   2: 2:01:10 2:27:22 

   64   357 Louise Veeck           2F-39    11/21    16    2 2:27:24  5:54  Rr#2 Branchton  
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:27:24   1:   36:16   36:16   2: 1:51:09 2:27:24 

   65   340 Brian Smith            2M40-49  20/34    49    2 2:29:17  5:59  Port Colborne   
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:29:17   1:   29:00   29:00   2: 2:00:18 2:29:17 

   66   219 June Bobolo            2F50+     3/15    17    2 2:29:19  5:59  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:29:19   1:   28:10   28:10   2: 2:01:09 2:29:19 

   67   230 Sophia Chadwick        2F-39    12/21    18    2 2:29:33  5:59  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:29:33   1:   28:15   28:15   2: 2:01:19 2:29:33 

   68   267 Rob Howe               2M-39    14/25    50    2 2:29:53  6:00  Kitchener       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:29:53   1:   26:26   26:26   2: 2:03:27 2:29:53 

   69   248 Patrick Fischer        2M50+    17/41    51    2 2:29:57  6:00  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:29:57   1:   28:27   28:27   2: 2:01:31 2:29:57 

   70   224 Glenn Bourgeau         2M50+    18/41    52    2 2:30:11  6:01  Caledon         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:30:11   1:   27:14   27:14   2: 2:02:57 2:30:11 

   71   232 Raymond Chung          2M40-49  21/34    53    2 2:30:42  6:02  Scarborough     
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:30:42   1:   26:33   26:33   2: 2:04:09 2:30:42 

   72   293 Jody Levine            2F40-49   4/37    19    2 2:31:02  6:03  Etobicoke       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:31:02   1:   29:15   29:15   2: 2:01:48 2:31:02 

   73   353 Will Teron             2M40-49  22/34    54    2 2:31:12  6:03  Elora           
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:31:12   1:   25:58   25:58   2: 2:05:14 2:31:12 

   74   361 Ed Wilson              2M50+    19/41    55    2 2:32:49  6:07  London          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:32:49   1:   29:44   29:44   2: 2:03:05 2:32:49 

   75   379 Riley Watson           2M-39    15/25    56    2 2:33:03  6:08  Oakville        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:33:03   1:   28:03   28:03   2: 2:05:00 2:33:03 

   76   286 Gerry Kew              2M40-49  23/34    57    2 2:33:09  6:08  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:33:09   1:   29:31   29:31   2: 2:03:39 2:33:09 

   77   313 James Milliken         2M40-49  24/34    58    2 2:33:10  6:08  London          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:33:10   1:   27:46   27:46   2: 2:05:25 2:33:10 

   78   316 Christine Nusca        2F40-49   5/37    20    2 2:33:19  6:08  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:33:19   1:   28:45   28:45   2: 2:04:34 2:33:19 

   79   309 Chris McPeake          2M40-49  25/34    59    2 2:33:46  6:10  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:33:46   1:   27:31   27:31   2: 2:06:15 2:33:46 

   80   365 Joe Fadista            2M50+    20/41    60    2 2:33:52  6:10  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:33:52   1:   26:28   26:28   2: 2:07:25 2:33:52 

   81   265 Lionel Henry           2M50+    21/41    61    2 2:34:09  6:10  Stouffville     
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:34:09   1:   29:00   29:00   2: 2:05:09 2:34:09 

   82   275 Georgia Jarman         2F40-49   6/37    21    2 2:34:21  6:11  Brantford       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:34:21   1:   29:32   29:32   2: 2:04:50 2:34:21 

   83   315 Reed Nelson            2M50+    22/41    62    2 2:34:28  6:11  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:34:28   1:   28:56   28:56   2: 2:05:32 2:34:28 

   84   337 Trevor Shapcott        2M40-49  26/34    63    2 2:35:07  6:13  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:35:07   1:   27:41   27:41   2: 2:07:26 2:35:07 

   85   373 Sonya Brons            2F40-49   7/37    22    2 2:35:18  6:13  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:35:18   1:   28:55   28:55   2: 2:06:23 2:35:18 

   86   247 Wanda Ferguson         2F40-49   8/37    23    2 2:35:33  6:14  Mississauga     
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:35:33   1:   29:16   29:16   2: 2:06:18 2:35:33 

   87   304 Sandra McArthur        2F40-49   9/37    24    2 2:36:00  6:15  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:36:00   1:   29:23   29:23   2: 2:06:37 2:36:00 

   88   366 Sharon Hewitt          2F40-49  10/37    25    2 2:36:33  6:16  Burlingtom      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:36:33   1:   29:18   29:18   2: 2:07:15 2:36:33 

   89   318 Ken Parsons            2M50+    23/41    64    2 2:37:15  6:18  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:37:15   1:   28:43   28:43   2: 2:08:32 2:37:15 

   90   231 Tina Chumak            2F40-49  11/37    26    2 2:37:32  6:19  Brampton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:37:32   1:   30:53   30:53   2: 2:06:40 2:37:32 

   91   213 Michael Beauchamp      2M50+    24/41    65    2 2:37:58  6:20  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:37:58   1:   30:49   30:49   2: 2:07:09 2:37:58 

   92   343 Necole Sommersell      2F-39    13/21    27    2 2:39:06  6:22  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:39:06   1:   30:51   30:51   2: 2:08:15 2:39:06 

   93   329 Holly Robertshaw       2F-39    14/21    28    2 2:39:12  6:23  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:39:12   1:   30:32   30:32   2: 2:08:41 2:39:12 

   94   237 Jeremy Dietz           2M-39    16/25    66    2 2:39:56  6:24  Woodbridge      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:39:56   1:   24:14   24:14   2: 2:15:43 2:39:56 

   95   328 Matthew Ripke          2M-39    17/25    67    2 2:39:57  6:24  Syracuse        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:39:57   1:   24:13   24:13   2: 2:15:45 2:39:57 

   96   262 Tina Haller            2F40-49  12/37    29    2 2:40:32  6:26  Bolton          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:40:32   1:   30:18   30:18   2: 2:10:15 2:40:32 

   97   335 Eckhard Schumann       2M40-49  27/34    68    2 2:40:32  6:26  Markham         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:40:32   1:   27:44   27:44   2: 2:12:49 2:40:32 

   98   259 Jason Hager            2M-39    18/25    69    2 2:40:38  6:26  Napanee         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:40:38   1:   24:50   24:50   2: 2:15:48 2:40:38 

   99   250 Heather Forster        2F40-49  13/37    30    2 2:40:58  6:27  Everett         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:40:58   1:   28:09   28:09   2: 2:12:49 2:40:58 

  100   264 Marc Hamel             2M50+    25/41    70    2 2:41:09  6:27  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:41:09   1:   30:10   30:10   2: 2:11:00 2:41:09 

  101   350 Jackie Tarnopolsky     2F40-49  14/37    31    2 2:41:18  6:28  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:41:18   1:   27:39   27:39   2: 2:13:39 2:41:18 

  102   354 Sue Thomas             2F-39    15/21    32    2 2:42:26  6:30  Brantford       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:42:26   1:   30:48   30:48   2: 2:11:38 2:42:26 

  103   246 Dave Farr              2M50+    26/41    71    2 2:42:26  6:30  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:42:26   1:   30:04   30:04   2: 2:12:22 2:42:26 

  104   280 Jiyeul Jung            2M-39    19/25    72    2 2:42:28  6:30  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:42:28   1:   28:07   28:07   2: 2:14:22 2:42:28 

  105   261 Stephen Hall           2M50+    27/41    73    2 2:43:00  6:32  Waterloo        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:43:00   1:   29:31   29:31   2: 2:13:29 2:43:00 

  106   312 Alita Milliken         2F40-49  15/37    33    2 2:45:12  6:37  London          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:45:12   1:   29:30   29:30   2: 2:15:42 2:45:12 

  107   270 Philip Hyland          2M50+    28/41    74    2 2:45:15  6:37  Mississauga     
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:45:15   1:   28:58   28:58   2: 2:16:17 2:45:15 

  108   238 Michelle Dietz         2F-39    16/21    34    2 2:45:17  6:37  Woodbridge      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:45:17   1:   28:06   28:06   2: 2:17:11 2:45:17 

  109   283 Jay Keegan             2M-39    20/25    75    2 2:45:53  6:39  Dundas          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:45:53   1:   30:25   30:25   2: 2:15:29 2:45:53 

  110   377 Kristen Burrows        2F-39    17/21    35    2 2:45:54  6:39  Dundas          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:45:54   1:   30:25   30:25   2: 2:15:29 2:45:54 

  111   234 Ken Cox                2M50+    29/41    76    2 2:46:00  6:39  Palgrave        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:46:00   1:   30:19   30:19   2: 2:15:42 2:46:00 

  112   294 Raymond Lobo           2M50+    30/41    77    2 2:46:38  6:40  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:46:38   1:   30:21   30:21   2: 2:16:18 2:46:38 

  113   358 Ralph Wagner           2M40-49  28/34    78    2 2:47:17  6:42   Ponty Pool Kaw 
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:47:17   1:   30:36   30:36   2: 2:16:41 2:47:17 

  114   241 Tomas Dobransky        2M40-49  29/34    79    2 2:47:29  6:42  London          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:47:29   1:   29:28   29:28   2: 2:18:02 2:47:29 

  115   240 Simona Dobransky       2F40-49  16/37    36    2 2:47:29  6:42  London          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:47:29   1:   29:28   29:28   2: 2:18:01 2:47:29 

  116   220 Lynn Bommarito         2F50+     4/15    37    2 2:48:05  6:44  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:48:05   1:   29:44   29:44   2: 2:18:22 2:48:05 

  117   291 Alison Lake            2F40-49  17/37    38    2 2:48:11  6:44  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:48:11   1:   30:16   30:16   2: 2:17:56 2:48:11 

  118   367 Lynette Bickham        2F50+     5/15    39    2 2:48:26  6:45  Grimsby         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:48:26   1:   29:19   29:19   2: 2:19:08 2:48:26 

  119   218 Brian Bobolo           2M40-49  30/34    80    2 2:48:30  6:45  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:48:30   1:   29:24   29:24   2: 2:19:06 2:48:30 

  120   296 Stephen Longhurst      2M40-49  31/34    81    2 2:48:38  6:45  Mississauga     
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:48:38   1:   31:30   31:30   2: 2:17:09 2:48:38 

  121   327 Allen Ripke            2M50+    31/41    82    2 2:49:33  6:47  Syracuse        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:49:33   1:   28:32   28:32   2: 2:21:01 2:49:33 

  122   272 Nora Iancu             2F40-49  18/37    40    2 2:50:01  6:49  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:50:01   1:   29:34   29:34   2: 2:20:27 2:50:01 

  123   223 Zeno Bosancich         2M50+    32/41    83    2 2:50:15  6:49  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:50:15   1:   30:28   30:28   2: 2:19:47 2:50:15 

  124   383 Brian Burnley                            84    2 2:51:02  6:51  Kitchener       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:51:02   1:   33:01   33:01   2: 2:18:02 2:51:02 

  125   292 Annette Levean         2F40-49  19/37    41    2 2:51:08  6:51  E               
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:51:08   1:   30:08   30:08   2: 2:21:01 2:51:08 

  126   229 Barb Campbell          2F40-49  20/37    42    2 2:53:04  6:56  Palgrave        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:53:04   1:   29:27   29:27   2: 2:23:38 2:53:04 

  127   290 Mia Laister Peck       2F40-49  21/37    43    2 2:54:03  6:58  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:54:03   1:   33:11   33:11   2: 2:20:52 2:54:03 

  128   225 Peggy Brown            2F50+     6/15    44    2 2:55:14  7:01  Dundas          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:55:14   1:   31:34   31:34   2: 2:23:41 2:55:14 

  129   243 Alan Edwards           2M50+    33/41    85    2 2:56:02  7:03  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:56:02   1:   29:29   29:29   2: 2:26:33 2:56:02 

  130   284 Victoria Keegan        2F-39    18/21    45    2 2:56:46  7:05  Dundas          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:56:46   1:   33:54   33:54   2: 2:22:52 2:56:46 

  131   342 Neil Smith             2M-39    21/25    86    2 2:57:47  7:07  St. Catharines  
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:57:47   1:   32:21   32:21   2: 2:25:27 2:57:47 

  132   341 Don Smith              2M50+    34/41    87    2 2:58:05  7:08  St. Catharines  
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:58:05   1:   32:20   32:20   2: 2:25:45 2:58:05 

  133   269 Heather Hurst          2F40-49  22/37    46    2 2:58:35  7:09  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:58:35   1:   33:22   33:22   2: 2:25:13 2:58:35 

  134   271 Alin Iancu             2M40-49  32/34    88    2 2:59:53  7:12  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:59:53   1:   28:46   28:46   2: 2:31:07 2:59:53 

  135   239 Peter Dietz            2M40-49  33/34    89    2 2:59:59  7:12  Woodbridge      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:59:59   1:   30:17   30:17   2: 2:29:43 2:59:59 

  136   273 Amanda Jackson         2F40-49  23/37    47    2 3:00:02  7:13  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:00:02   1:   33:41   33:41   2: 2:26:22 3:00:02 

  137   200 Catherine Adams        2F40-49  24/37    48    2 3:01:33  7:16  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:01:33   1:   34:39   34:39   2: 2:26:54 3:01:33 

  138   300 Mary Maloney Burns     2F40-49  25/37    49    2 3:01:37  7:16  Kitchener       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:01:37   1:   25:58   25:58   2: 2:35:40 3:01:37 

  139   245 Ador Estravillo        2M40-49  34/34    90    2 3:03:24  7:21  Dundas          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:03:24   1:   28:17   28:17   2: 2:35:08 3:03:24 

  140   208 Joanne Barber          2F50+     7/15    50    2 3:04:00  7:22  Owen Sound      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:04:00   1:   33:58   33:58   2: 2:30:03 3:04:00 

  141   255 Karen Gooder           2F50+     8/15    51    2 3:04:54  7:24  London          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:04:54   1:   33:05   33:05   2: 2:31:50 3:04:54 

  142   281 Helen Kalra            2F40-49  26/37    52    2 3:06:10  7:27  Acton           
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:06:10   1:   34:12   34:12   2: 2:31:58 3:06:10 

  143   252 Ann Garber             2F50+     9/15    53    2 3:06:11  7:27  Ottawa          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:06:11   1:   34:16   34:16   2: 2:31:56 3:06:11 

  144   256 Larry Gooder           2M50+    35/41    91    2 3:08:09  7:32  London          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:08:09   1:   32:50   32:50   2: 2:35:19 3:08:09 

  145   344 Therese Sousa          2F40-49  27/37    54    2 3:09:57  7:36  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:09:57   1:   25:40   25:40   2: 2:44:18 3:09:57 

  146   321 Wendy Piedimonte       2F40-49  28/37    55    2 3:09:59  7:36  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:09:59   1:   25:51   25:51   2: 2:44:08 3:09:59 

  147   362 Judy Wilson            2F50+    10/15    56    2 3:10:13  7:37  London          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:10:13   1:   34:52   34:52   2: 2:35:22 3:10:13 

  148   288 Alfred Koehn           2M50+    36/41    92    2 3:10:16  7:37  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:10:16   1:   34:54   34:54   2: 2:35:22 3:10:16 

  149   346 Boris Spiwak           2M50+    37/41    93    2 3:12:24  7:42  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:12:24   1:   30:36   30:36   2: 2:41:49 3:12:24 

  150   381 James Hoppe            2M-39    22/25    94    2 3:15:12  7:49  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:15:12   1:   27:47   27:47   2: 2:47:25 3:15:12 

  151   216 Nerina Black           2F40-49  29/37    57    2 3:17:31  7:55  Innisfil        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:17:31   1:   34:36   34:36   2: 2:42:55 3:17:31 

  152   359 Jody Webb              2F-39    19/21    58    2 3:20:14  8:01  Cambridge       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:20:14   1:   36:29   36:29   2: 2:43:45 3:20:14 

  153   363 Jennifer Wojnicki      2F40-49  30/37    59    2 3:20:22  8:01  Hamburg         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:20:22   1:   35:30   35:30   2: 2:44:52 3:20:22 

  154   282 Femie Keegan           2F50+    11/15    60    2 3:20:57  8:03  Dundas          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:20:57   1:   33:56   33:56   2: 2:47:01 3:20:57 

  155   268 John Hryczynski        2M50+    38/41    95    2 3:25:58  8:15  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:25:58   1:   33:15   33:15   2: 2:52:44 3:25:58 

  156   307 Glenis McLaren         2F40-49  31/37    61    2 3:26:15  8:15  Holl            
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:26:15   1:   36:04   36:04   2: 2:50:11 3:26:15 

  157   276 Janis Jarvis           2F50+    12/15    62    2 3:26:17  8:16  Holland Landing 
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:26:17   1:   36:08   36:08   2: 2:50:09 3:26:17 

  158   227 Barb Busche            2F50+    13/15    63    2 3:26:46  8:17  Peterborough    
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:26:46   1:   35:44   35:44   2: 2:51:02 3:26:46 

  159   322 Lorraine Pitt          2F50+    14/15    64    2 3:26:46  8:17  Bewdley         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:26:46   1:   35:33   35:33   2: 2:51:14 3:26:46 

  160   348 John Stulb             2M-39    23/25    96    2 3:35:47  8:38  Liverpool       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:35:47   1:   25:20   25:20   2: 3:10:27 3:35:47 

  161   349 Margaret Stulb         2F-39    20/21    65    2 3:35:48  8:38  Liverpool       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:35:48   1:   25:21   25:21   2: 3:10:28 3:35:48 

  162   258 Gary Gudlin            2M50+    39/41    97    2 3:37:21  8:42  Jamesville      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:37:21   1:   38:51   38:51   2: 2:58:30 3:37:21 

  163   285 Eric Keenly            2M-39    24/25    98    2 3:37:21  8:42  Syracuse        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:37:21   1:   38:52   38:52   2: 2:58:29 3:37:21 

  164   202 Luminita Aldea         2F40-49  32/37    66    2 3:37:47  8:43  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:37:47   1:   37:00   37:00   2: 3:00:47 3:37:47 

  165   375 Michael Kemeny         2M50+    40/41    99    2 3:44:22  8:59  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:44:22   1:   40:13   40:13   2: 3:04:09 3:44:22 

  166   360 Margie Webb            2F50+    15/15    67    2 3:48:55  9:10  Cambridge       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:48:55   1:   36:29   36:29   2: 3:12:27 3:48:55 

  167   297 Bev Macculloch         2F40-49  33/37    68    2 3:50:40  9:14  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:50:40   1:   43:37   43:37   2: 3:07:04 3:50:40 

  168   306 Alex McBride           2M50+    41/41   100    2 3:54:43  9:24  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:54:43   1:   39:08   39:08   2: 3:15:36 3:54:43 

  169   201 Kim Agostino           2F40-49  34/37    69    2 3:54:53  9:24  Stoney Creek    
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:54:53   1:   32:51   32:51   2: 3:22:02 3:54:53 

  170   287 Sara Knelman           2F-39    21/21    70    2 3:54:53  9:24  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:54:53   1:   32:52   32:52   2: 3:22:01 3:54:53 

  171   356 Martin Vaillancourt    2M-39    25/25   101    2 3:58:35  9:33  St-anns         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:58:35   1:   43:40   43:40   2: 3:14:55 3:58:35 

  172   310 Heather McPhail        2F40-49  35/37    71    2 4:11:28 10:04  Georgetown      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 4:11:28   1:   42:09   42:09   2: 3:29:19 4:11:28 

  173   214 Saundra Beynon         2F40-49  36/37    72    2 4:13:17 10:08  Smithville      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 4:13:17   1:   43:50   43:50   2: 3:29:28 4:13:17 

  174   277 Cathy Jeske            2F40-49  37/37    73    1   34:57        Port Credit     
**** Lap Information **** 
   1   34:57   1:   34:5