www.chiptimeresults.com
Brant Arts Run/Walk Healing for Breast Cancer
Oakville Ontario
Saturday June 14, 2008
10K
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  63 51
Male  25 21
Female  38 30
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace   Chip
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   Time   City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ------- ----------
    1  4861 Mike Dyment              44:55 LM25-29    1/4        1  4:30   44:54   Milton          
    2  4850 Sam Vilone               44:56 LM50-54    1/6        2  4:30   44:54   Brampton        
    3  4858 Sheldon Gragg            45:04 LM50-54    2/6        3  4:31   45:03   Georgetown      
    4  4848 Randy Velocci            46:42 LM40-44    1/3        4  4:40   46:39   Mississauga     
    5  4841 Derek Ritschel           47:13 LM30-34    1/4        5  4:44   47:12   Mississauga     
    6  4834 Francois Poirier         49:16 LM40-44    2/3        6  4:56   49:11   Mississauga     
    7  4828 Patricia Martel          50:51 LF20-24    1/6        1  5:05   50:42   ancaster        
    8  4833 glen patterson           50:51 LM50-54    3/6        7  5:05   50:46   hamilton        
    9  4835 Monica L Power           51:32 LF40-44    1/1        2  5:09   51:28   Toronto         
   10  4853 Trevor Branch            52:14 LM30-34    2/4        8  5:13   52:10   Burlington      
   11  4813 Tim S Fricker            52:29 LM25-29    2/4        9  5:15   52:24   Guelph          
   12  4804 Erin Burbidge            53:28 LF25-29    1/7        3  5:21   53:24   Toronto         
   13  4838 Alina Racoviceanu        53:39 LF35-39    1/4        4  5:22   53:36   Toronto         
   14  4801 Breanne M Anderson       53:44 LF25-29    2/7        5  5:22   53:38   Burlington      
   15  3070 Michael Schuller         53:59 LM50-54    4/6       10  5:24   53:58   Mississauga     
   16  4859 Sharon Misivda           54:29 LF30-34    1/8        6  5:26   54:18   Branrford       
   17  4818 Alex e Hockin            54:45 LF15-19    1/1        7  5:28   54:37   Oakville        
   18  4839 Lori J Rayner            55:30 LF25-29    3/7        8  5:32   55:20   Markham         
   19  4815 Elizabeth Gullaher       56:12 LF20-24    2/6        9  5:37   56:09   Oakville        
   20  4846 Mike Storey              56:13 LM50-54    5/6       11  5:37   56:08   Toronto         
   21  4811 Cindy L Doyle            57:30 LF25-29    4/7       10  5:45   57:27   Toronto         
   22  4824 David Lightheart         57:51 LM30-34    3/4       12  5:47   57:41   Toronto         
   23  4849 Patricia Vilone          57:56 LF45-49    1/2       11  5:48   57:53   Brampton        
   24  4863 Amanda Larsen            58:33 LF25-29    5/7       12  5:51   58:24   Hamilton        
   25  4864 Rob Winter               58:39 LM35-39    1/2       13  5:52   58:31   Oakville        
   26  4830 Gloria I Mejia           59:15 LF35-39    2/4       13  5:56   59:13   Hamilton        
   27  4807 trisha a conte           59:15 LF30-34    2/8       14  5:56   59:14   hamilton        
   28  4806 Len Coligan              59:23 LM50-54    6/6       14  5:56   59:20   Oshawa          
   29  4843 Bonnie R Robertson       59:42 LF35-39    3/4       15  5:58   59:38   Burlington      
   30  4832 Scott Northmore        1:00:23 LM45-49    1/2       15  6:02 1:00:19   Toronto         
   31  4821 Aliza Kassam           1:00:31 LF20-24    3/6       16  6:03 1:00:26   Oakville        
   32  4837 Leslie Quinsay         1:00:44 LF35-39    4/4       17  6:04 1:00:34   Oakville        
   33  4842 Owen G Roberts         1:01:17 LM40-44    3/3       16  6:08 1:01:12   Mississauga     
   34  4826 Margaret Macleod       1:01:22 LF55-59    1/1       18  6:08 1:01:11   Brantford       
   35  4822 betsy lavigne          1:01:39 LF45-49    2/2       19  6:10 1:01:33   mississauga     
   36  4805 Jeff Clapham           1:01:47 LM25-29    3/4       17  6:10 1:01:38   toronto         
   37  4836 Neil Puddicombe        1:02:29 LM35-39    2/2       18  6:15 1:02:25   Toronto         
   38  4825 Elke Lupinsky          1:04:08 LF25-29    6/7       20  6:25 1:04:02   Cambridge       
   39  4845 Lesley Simpson         1:04:09 LF30-34    3/8       21  6:24 1:03:58   Dundas          
   40  4827 Leanne Marcoux         1:04:13 LF20-24    4/6       22  6:26 1:04:11   Acton           
   41  4829 Andrew McKendry        1:05:26 LM30-34    4/4       19  6:32 1:05:20   Toronto         
   42  4817 Robert Hamer           1:08:44 LM45-49    2/2       20  6:52 1:08:35   missauga        
   43  4810 laura Dichairo         1:11:01 LF20-24    5/6       23  7:06 1:10:53   missauga        
   44  4855 Karen VanEerden        1:11:08 LF30-34    4/8       24  7:06 1:11:00   Burlington      
   45  4809 Tina Depko             1:11:38 LF25-29    7/7       25  7:09 1:11:29   Burlington      
   46  4860 Lena McKendry          1:11:53 LF30-34    5/8       26  7:11 1:11:47   Toronto         
   47  4816 Tea Habjan             1:13:14 LF30-34    6/8       27  7:19 1:13:02   Mississauga     
   48  4856 Harriet Louwerse       1:13:32 LF30-34    7/8       28  7:21 1:13:24   Hamilton        
   49  4862 Jessica Roorcla        1:14:04 LF20-24    6/6       29  7:24 1:13:57   Waterloo        
   50  4831 Victoria C Ng          1:24:01 LF30-34    8/8       30  8:24 1:23:51   Mississauga     
   51  4847 Mike Thompson          1:28:01 LM25-29    4/4       21  8:48 1:27:55   Burlington