www.chiptimeresults.com
SUDBURY ROCKS!!! Race, Run or Walk for Diabetes
Sudbury Ontario
Sunday May 4, 2008
Riverside Cardiac Clinic Half Marathon
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  283 259
Male  140 130
Female  143 129
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace   Chip
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   Time   City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ------- ----------
    1  3568 Taylor Murphy          1:09:57 HM20-29    1/28       1  3:19 1:09:57   Guelph          
    2  3496 Michael Hay            1:16:41 HM40-49    1/43       2  3:39 1:16:41   Sudbury         
    3  3443 Guy Chénier            1:19:04 HM30-39    1/30       3  3:45 1:19:04   Timmins         
    4  3668 Rhys Lucas             1:20:13 HM20-29    2/28       4  3:49 1:20:12   S.Porcupine     
    5  3464 erik donald            1:24:22 HM20-29    3/28       5  4:00 1:24:21   Sudbury         
    6  3681 Donna May Robins       1:24:30 HF30-39    1/46       1  4:01 1:24:30                   
    7  3422 Alain Boisvert         1:25:27 HM40-49    2/43       6  4:03 1:25:26   Rouyn-Noranda   
    8  3641 Chantal Warriner       1:25:34 HF20-29    1/32       2  4:04 1:25:33   Barrie          
    9  3446 Andrew Clark           1:28:31 HM1-19     1/3        7  4:12 1:28:25   Hanmer          
   10  3609 Alan-John Sigouin      1:29:52 HM40-49    3/43       8  4:16 1:29:48   Ottawa          
   11  3599 Ron Roumanis           1:30:20 HM40-49    4/43       9  4:17 1:30:19   Timmins         
   12  3669 Karen Lucas            1:33:14 HF30-39    2/46       3  4:25 1:33:12   s.Porcupine     
   13  3663 Pierre Lemire          1:33:15 HM40-49    5/43      10  4:25 1:33:11   Timmins         
   14  3523 Blake Lemieux          1:34:12 HM20-29    4/28      11  4:28 1:34:03   Naughton        
   15  3653 Peter Ledingham        1:34:39 HM30-39    2/30      12  4:30 1:34:38   Naughton        
   16  3465 Jason Doucet           1:35:54 HM20-29    5/28      13  4:33 1:35:43   Sudbury         
   17  3593 Stephen Ramon          1:36:13 HM20-29    6/28      14  4:33 1:35:52   Garson          
   18  3425 Michel Bouillon        1:36:35 HM1-19     2/3       15  4:35 1:36:31   Timmins         
   19  3662 David Vodusek          1:36:53 HM30-39    3/30      16  4:36 1:36:51   Porcupine       
   20  3620 greg strom             1:37:11 HM40-49    6/43      17  4:36 1:36:56   sault ste marie 
   21  3622 Corey Swiergosz        1:37:14 HM20-29    7/28      18  4:37 1:37:12   Kirkland Lake   
   22  3556 Sara McIlraith         1:37:18 HF30-39    3/46       4  4:37 1:37:14   Sudbury         
   23  3596 Yves Robichaud         1:37:48 HM40-49    7/43      19  4:38 1:37:46   Sudbury         
   24  3500 Ken Henson             1:38:01 HM40-49    8/43      20  4:39 1:37:52   Espanola        
   25  3569 Jody Nadjiwon          1:38:09 HF30-39    4/46       5  4:40 1:38:08   Sudbury         
   26  3444 Todd Chretien          1:38:27 HM30-39    4/30      21  4:40 1:38:11   Sudbury         
   27  3616 Lisa Stafford          1:38:53 HF20-29    2/32       6  4:42 1:38:51   Sudbury         
   28  3637 Bradley Walker         1:39:12 HM30-39    5/30      22  4:42 1:39:06   Sudbury         
   29  3589 Yves Poirier           1:39:15 HM20-29    8/28      23  4:43 1:39:11   Sudbury         
   30  3639 Colin Ward             1:39:15 HM30-39    6/30      24  4:42 1:39:11   Sudbury         
   31  3573 Kary Olivier           1:39:42 HF40-49    1/33       7  4:44 1:39:38   Skead           
   32  3484 Stephane Girard        1:40:08 HM20-29    9/28      25  4:45 1:39:58   Sudbury         
   33  3645 Rick Whitford          1:40:47 HM30-39    7/30      26  4:47 1:40:44   Sudbury         
   34  3494 Devon Havinga          1:41:22 HM20-29   10/28      27  4:48 1:41:05   Barrie          
   35  3506 Perry Kirkey           1:41:52 HM50-59    1/21      28  4:50 1:41:49   North Bay       
   36  3423 Greg Bond              1:42:30 HM40-49    9/43      29  4:52 1:42:26   Gore Bay        
   37  3598 Rod roulx              1:42:41 HM40-49   10/43      30  4:52 1:42:31   Sudbury         
   38  3402 Drew Anderson          1:43:33 HM20-29   11/28      31  4:53 1:43:02   Sudbury         
   39  3583 Brian Perreault        1:43:41 HM40-49   11/43      32  4:55 1:43:25   Lively          
   40  3563 Jim Monaghan           1:43:55 HM50-59    2/21      33  4:55 1:43:36   Hanmer          
   41  3445 Roberta Cirelli        1:44:10 HF30-39    5/46       8  4:56 1:44:06   Oshawa          
   42  3678 Jaime Thurston         1:44:11 HF20-29    3/32       9  4:56 1:44:02   Wahnapitae      
   43  3646 Michael Williams       1:44:15 HM40-49   12/43      34  4:56 1:44:00   Sault Ste. Mari 
   44  3603 John Saftic            1:44:17 HM40-49   13/43      35  4:57 1:44:10   Sudbury         
   45  3647 Jesse Winters          1:44:26 HM50-59    3/21      36  4:57 1:44:21   Sudbury         
   46  3436 Seamus Carson          1:44:48 HM20-29   12/28      37  4:58 1:44:40   Lively          
   47  3549 Maureen Marshall       1:44:53 HF20-29    4/32      10  4:59 1:44:49   Lively          
   48  3631 Greg Towns             1:44:57 HM40-49   14/43      38  4:59 1:44:50   Naughton        
   49  3437 Christian Caswell      1:44:59 HM30-39    8/30      39  4:58 1:44:36   Barrie          
   50  3658 Karen Beaulieu         1:45:07 HF40-49    2/33      11  4:59 1:44:59   Sudbury         
   51  3403 J.J. Anderson          1:45:26 HM40-49   15/43      40  5:00 1:45:18   Sudbury         
   52  3492 Stacy Haner            1:45:50 HF30-39    6/46      12  5:01 1:45:45   Mindemoya       
   53  3585 Gil Pharand            1:46:07 HM30-39    9/30      41  5:02 1:46:01   North Bay       
   54  3429 MARIO BUJOLD           1:46:11 HM40-49   16/43      42  5:02 1:46:01   North Cobalt    
   55  3571 Anjali Oberai          1:46:16 HF30-39    7/46      13  5:02 1:46:11   Wawa            
   56  3674 Mark Esakawkogen       1:46:35 HM40-49   17/43      43  5:03 1:46:24   Man. Island     
   57  3649 Russell Wood           1:46:35 HM20-29   13/28      44  5:03 1:46:17   TIMMINS         
   58  3553 Katharine McClosky     1:46:35 HF40-49    3/33      14  5:03 1:46:32   Naughton        
   59  3508 Jack Kosmerly          1:46:46 HM40-49   18/43      45  5:04 1:46:46   Sudbury         
   60  3650 Bridget Yard           1:46:50 HF1-19     1/3       15  5:04 1:46:40   Schumacher      
   61  3565 John Morrison          1:46:56 HM40-49   19/43      46  5:04 1:46:54   Val Caron       
   62  3477 Brent Gauvreau         1:47:00 HM20-29   14/28      47  5:04 1:46:36   Sudbury         
   63  3640 Claire Warren          1:47:13 HF40-49    4/33      16  5:05 1:47:09   Sudbury         
   64  3644 Daniel Welch           1:47:22 HM60+      1/5       48  5:05 1:47:15   Sudbury         
   65  3509 Tapas Kulkarni         1:47:30 HM20-29   15/28      49  5:06 1:47:21   North Bay       
   66  3607 Sue Seguin             1:47:31 HF40-49    5/33      17  5:06 1:47:29   Noelville       
   67  3667 Jamie-Lee Pollock      1:47:31 HF20-29    5/32      18  5:06 1:47:18   Sudbury         
   68  3411 Gordan Avann           1:47:37 HM40-49   20/43      50  5:06 1:47:34   Barrie          
   69  3621 John Svalina           1:47:44 HM30-39   10/30      51  5:07 1:47:40   Sudbury         
   70  3604 Jim Scheibel           1:48:09 HM30-39   11/30      52  5:08 1:48:02   Deer Valley     
   71  3575 Gord Pajuluoma         1:48:39 HM20-29   16/28      53  5:09 1:48:33   Whitefish       
   72  3543 Dan Malinski           1:48:50 HM40-49   21/43      54  5:10 1:48:43   Sudbury         
   73  3683 Tina Haskim            1:49:08 HF20-29    6/32      19  5:10 1:48:43   Nobel           
   74  3490 Ray Guillet            1:49:19 HM40-49   22/43      55  5:11 1:49:12   Sudbury         
   75  3630 Laurel Toth            1:49:21 HF20-29    7/32      20  5:11 1:49:18   Little Current  
   76  3677 Denis Lelirvre         1:49:27 HM40-49   23/43      56  5:11 1:49:16   Espanola        
   77  3548 Amy Marett             1:49:44 HF20-29    8/32      21  5:12 1:49:40   Sudbury         
   78  3428 Dean Brownlee          1:50:01 HM30-39   12/30      57  5:13 1:49:50   Hanmer          
   79  3415 Jillian Bache          1:50:07 HF30-39    8/46      22  5:13 1:50:01   Richmond Hill   
   80  3529 cheryl lilley          1:50:10 HF20-29    9/32      23  5:14 1:50:05   sudbury         
   81  3535 Derek Lytle            1:50:11 HM20-29   17/28      58  5:13 1:50:03   Sudbury         
   82  3597 Tammy Rolston          1:50:14 HF30-39    9/46      24  5:14 1:50:12   Little Current  
   83  3554 Wayne McGinnis         1:50:23 HM30-39   13/30      59  5:14 1:50:20   Kirkland Lake   
   84  3525 Donald Leonard         1:50:23 HM50-59    4/21      60  5:14 1:50:12   Sudbury         
   85  3413 Peter Babiak           1:50:29 HM40-49   24/43      61  5:14 1:50:12   Oshawa          
   86  3493 Colleen Haney          1:50:34 HF20-29   10/32      25  5:14 1:50:24   Ottawa          
   87  3530 Paul Lindon            1:51:47 HM40-49   25/43      62  5:18 1:51:32   Garson          
   88  3430 John Paul Butler       1:51:51 HM20-29   18/28      63  5:18 1:51:35   Sudbury         
   89  3504 Tim James              1:51:53 HM40-49   26/43      64  5:18 1:51:38   Sudbury         
   90  3610 Terry-Lynn Sigouin     1:52:00 HF40-49    6/33      26  5:19 1:51:54   Russell         
   91  3611 Stephen Skjonsby       1:52:07 HM30-39   14/30      65  5:19 1:51:57   Lively          
   92  3417 Yves Beauparlant       1:52:23 HM20-29   19/28      66  5:20 1:52:14   Sudbury         
   93  3419 BRENDA BEMIS           1:52:23 HF40-49    7/33      27  5:19 1:52:06   OSHAWA          
   94  3452 Carolyn Cybulski       1:52:23 HF40-49    8/33      28  5:20 1:52:18   Sault Ste. Mari 
   95  3551 kimberley mazerolle    1:52:50 HF30-39   10/46      29  5:21 1:52:42   sturgeon falls  
   96  3498 Ron Henderson          1:52:50 HM40-49   27/43      67  5:21 1:52:44   Sudbury         
   97  3605 Lenard Sedore          1:52:53 HM40-49   28/43      68  5:21 1:52:47   Garson          
   98  3405 Ronald Anderson        1:53:01 HM50-59    5/21      69  5:20 1:52:32   Fenelon Falls   
   99  3582 Michael Penwarden      1:53:39 HM40-49   29/43      70  5:23 1:53:28   Sudbury         
  100  3633 Monique Upchan         1:53:44 HF40-49    9/33      30  5:24 1:53:42   Hanmer          
  101  3666 Maria Benedik          1:53:49 HF20-29   11/32      31  5:24 1:53:38   Mississauga     
  102  3652 Tom Carr               1:54:05 HM50-59    6/21      71  5:22 1:53:01   Chelmsford      
  103  3468 Alex Dumas             1:54:07 HM50-59    7/21      72  5:24 1:53:53   lasalle         
  104  3463 Eric Dionne            1:54:19 HM20-29   20/28      73  5:25 1:54:07   Barrie          
  105  3682 Wendy Kelly            1:54:22 HF30-39   11/46      32  5:24 1:53:57   Nobel           
  106  3659 Fournier Monique       1:54:27 HF40-49   10/33      33  5:25 1:54:17   Sudbury         
  107  3572 Sumit Oberai           1:54:32 HM30-39   15/30      74  5:26 1:54:27   Toronto         
  108  3654 Claude Gosselin        1:54:57 HM40-49   30/43      75  5:26 1:54:31   Consiton        
  109  3651 Gerry Rouleau          1:55:35 HM50-59    8/21      76  5:29 1:55:28   Lively          
  110  3414 joe babin              1:55:36 HM50-59    9/21      77  5:28 1:55:17   hillsburgh      
  111  3538 Kellie MacKenzie       1:55:42 HF30-39   12/46      34  5:29 1:55:39   Hanmer          
  112  3479 Dave Gerow             1:56:05 HM30-39   16/30      78  5:30 1:55:52   sudbury         
  113  3519 Jesse Laronde          1:56:05 HM20-29   21/28      79  5:30 1:55:52   Sudbury         
  114  3434 Eva Carissimi          1:56:13 HF40-49   11/33      35  5:31 1:56:11   Sudbury         
  115  3480 Dean Gerow             1:56:26 HM30-39   17/30      80  5:31 1:56:13   sudbury         
  116  3424 Paulette Bonin         1:56:28 HF40-49   12/33      36  5:31 1:56:22   Sudbury         
  117  3447 Keith Clement          1:56:43 HM40-49   31/43      81  5:32 1:56:27   Lively          
  118  3665 Meryl Turner           1:56:48 HM40-49   32/43      82  5:32 1:56:37   NorthBay        
  119  3455 Paul D\'Aloisio        1:56:53 HM40-49   33/43      83  5:32 1:56:40   Sudbury         
  120  3542 Lisa Maki              1:57:27 HF40-49   13/33      37  5:34 1:57:22   Porcupine       
  121  3576 David Pankhurst        1:57:35 HM60+      2/5       84  5:34 1:57:25   Toronto         
  122  3566 Robert Mousley         1:57:47 HM30-39   18/30      85  5:35 1:57:29   Kitchener       
  123  3555 Tara McGoey            1:58:01 HF30-39   13/46      38  5:35 1:57:45   Callander       
  124  3407 Edward Arthurs         1:58:08 HM50-59   10/21      86  5:36 1:57:54   Richards Landin 
  125  3581 Richard Pellerin       1:58:14 HM30-39   19/30      87  5:36 1:58:09   Garson          
  126  3618 Michael Stokes         1:58:25 HM30-39   20/30      88  5:37 1:58:13   Chatham         
  127  3552 Todd Mazzuca           1:58:47 HM30-39   21/30      89  5:34 1:57:21   Capreol         
  128  3501 clyde hourtovenko      1:58:58 HM40-49   34/43      90  5:37 1:58:30   sudbury         
  129  3560 Alishia McRae          1:59:11 HF20-29   12/32      39  5:38 1:58:48   oshawa          
  130  3534 Kristy Luopa           1:59:13 HF20-29   13/32      40  5:39 1:59:04   Worthington     
  131  3401 Gayle Adams-Carpino    1:59:27 HF40-49   14/33      41  5:39 1:59:12   Sudbury         
  132  3657 Nena Selbie            1:59:55 HF30-39   14/46      42  5:41 1:59:52   KIRKLAND lAKE   
  133  3485 Nicole Good            1:59:57 HF20-29   14/32      43  5:41 1:59:52   Sudbury         
  134  3499 Danielle Henry         1:59:59 HF20-29   15/32      44  5:41 1:59:52   Sudbury         
  135  3661 Daniel Joanis          2:00:01 HM30-39   22/30      91  5:41 1:59:49   Chelmsford      
  136  3416 Mackensey Bacon        2:00:11 HF20-29   16/32      45  5:41 1:59:49   Sudbury         
  137  3527 patrick lepage         2:00:16 HM1-19     3/3       92  5:42 2:00:07   whitefish       
  138  3579 Gerry Paquette         2:00:33 HM40-49   35/43      93  5:43 2:00:32   Val Caron       
  139  3442 Darquise Chenier       2:00:33 HF40-49   15/33      46  5:43 2:00:32   Blezard Valley  
  140  3476 Robert Gause           2:00:44 HM50-59   11/21      94  5:43 2:00:29   Parry Sound     
  141  3679 Benoit Legault         2:00:44 HM50-59   12/21      95  5:43 2:00:31   Surrey          
  142  3539 Kim MacKenzie          2:00:57 HF30-39   15/46      47  5:44 2:00:49   Garson          
  143  3673 Kristin Zazelenchuk    2:01:07 HF20-29   17/32      48  5:44 2:00:59   Sudbury         
  144  3502 karen hourtovenko      2:01:10 HF30-39   16/46      49  5:44 2:00:56   sudbury         
  145  3664 Milad Mansour          2:01:23 HM50-59   13/21      96  5:45 2:01:12   Sudbury         
  146  3431 Evan Caldbick          2:01:25 HM20-29   22/28      97  5:45 2:01:16   Lively          
  147  3541 Desiree Major          2:01:30 HF20-29   18/32      50  5:46 2:01:25   Sudbury         
  148  3432 Graham Campbell        2:02:22 HM30-39   23/30      98  5:48 2:02:09   Naughton        
  149  3507 Amanda Kosmerly        2:03:16 HF30-39   17/46      51  5:51 2:03:10   Sudbury         
  150  3450 Michael Corbett        2:03:18 HM20-29   23/28      99  5:50 2:03:00   Sudbury         
  151  3487 Shirley Gravel         2:03:45 HF50-59    1/11      52  5:52 2:03:35   Thornloe        
  152  3510 allan kuzenko          2:03:48 HM30-39   24/30     100  5:52 2:03:44   garson          
  153  3408 Jeanne Arthurs         2:03:50 HF40-49   16/33      53  5:52 2:03:36   Richards Landin 
  154  3648 Brenda Wiseman         2:03:59 HF40-49   17/33      54  5:52 2:03:38   Lively          
  155  3675 Daniel Garcia          2:04:17 HM20-29   24/28     101  5:54 2:04:16   Sudbury         
  156  3462 Manon Depatie          2:04:52 HF40-49   18/33      55  5:55 2:04:31   Hanmer          
  157  3590 Donna Price            2:04:53 HF50-59    2/11      56  5:55 2:04:51   Hanmer          
  158  3592 ANITA PUNKKINEN        2:04:54 HF30-39   18/46      57  5:55 2:04:51   SUDBURY         
  159  3588 Ronald Poirier         2:04:54 HM60+      3/5      102  5:55 2:04:51   Sudbury         
  160  3406 Tina Anderson          2:04:58 HF30-39   19/46      58  5:55 2:04:44   Sudbury         
  161  3420 Megan Bischoff         2:05:42 HF30-39   20/46      59  5:58 2:05:34   Sudbury         
  162  3600 Douglas Roy            2:05:43 HM40-49   36/43     103  5:57 2:05:25   Bala            
  163  3577 Rob Papineau           2:05:50 HM30-39   25/30     104  5:58 2:05:43   Sudbury         
  164  3449 Stephen Cooper         2:06:28 HM40-49   37/43     105  6:00 2:06:23   Little Current  
  165  3638 Sarah Warburton        2:06:28 HF40-49   19/33      60  6:00 2:06:23   Little Current  
  166  3491 Allison Guy            2:06:36 HF20-29   19/32      61  6:00 2:06:20   Ottawa          
  167  3660 Shane Selbie           2:07:02 HM20-29   25/28     106  6:02 2:06:59   KIRKLAND lAKE   
  168  3617 Erin Stansa            2:07:14 HF1-19     2/3       62  6:02 2:07:03   Schumacher      
  169  3594 Kate Reid              2:07:16 HF40-49   20/33      63  6:02 2:07:10   Sudbury         
  170  3612 Andrea Smith           2:07:28 HF30-39   21/46      64  6:02 2:07:13   Mindemoya       
  171  3526 Leah Lepage            2:07:46 HF40-49   21/33      65  6:03 2:07:36   whitefish       
  172  3557 marcia mclean          2:07:55 HF30-39   22/46      66  6:04 2:07:49   toronto         
  173  3562 marcel miron           2:08:07 HM50-59   14/21     107  6:04 2:07:49   hanmer          
  174  3453 David Cyr              2:08:25 HM40-49   38/43     108  6:05 2:08:02   Sudbury         
  175  3511 BILL KYRYLUK           2:08:25 HM50-59   15/21     109  6:05 2:08:08   VAL CARON       
  176  3540 Rick MacKenzie         2:08:33 HM30-39   26/30     110  6:06 2:08:24   Garson          
  177  3602 Peter Shuparski        2:09:03 HM50-59   16/21     111  6:07 2:08:56   Sudbury         
  178  3532 Line (Lynn) Loyer      2:09:15 HF30-39   23/46      67  6:07 2:08:48   Sudbury         
  179  3457 Pierrette Dallaire     2:09:21 HF40-49   22/33      68  6:07 2:09:00   Kapuskasing     
  180  3456 Mary Bess Dabliz       2:09:31 HF20-29   20/32      69  6:08 2:09:15   Sudbury         
  181  3656 Tim McKeown            2:09:42 HM40-49   39/43     112  6:06 2:08:41   Mississauga     
  182  3643 Steven Waytowich       2:10:02 HM30-39   27/30     113  6:10 2:09:50   Sudbury         
  183  3546 Sheryl Manolakos       2:10:07 HF50-59    3/11      70  6:10 2:09:55   Bracebridge     
  184  3567 Suzanne Murphy         2:10:07 HF40-49   23/33      71  6:10 2:09:56   Port Sydney     
  185  3578 Darrin Paquette        2:10:12 HM40-49   40/43     114  6:10 2:09:56   Sudbury         
  186  3619 Natalie Stokes         2:10:16 HF30-39   24/46      72  6:10 2:10:04   Chatham         
  187  3608 Tina Shunk             2:10:20 HF30-39   25/46      73  6:11 2:10:14   North Bay       
  188  3517 Phil Langlois          2:10:23 HM40-49   41/43     115  6:06 2:08:35   Hanmer          
  189  3404 Linda Anderson         2:10:34 HF50-59    4/11      74  6:11 2:10:13   Fenelon Falls   
  190  3460 Janneke Dekker         2:11:08 HF30-39   26/46      75  6:13 2:11:01   Sudbury         
  191  3451 Ian Crawford           2:11:16 HM50-59   17/21     116  6:09 2:09:27   Garson          
  192  3478 Sarah Gauvreau         2:11:34 HF20-29   21/32      76  6:13 2:11:09   Sudbury         
  193  3461 Vivian DeLuca          2:11:39 HF40-49   24/33      77  6:14 2:11:30   Sudbury         
  194  3570 Michelle Novak         2:11:41 HF40-49   25/33      78  6:15 2:11:37   Sudbury         
  195  3441 Lisa Chartrand         2:11:52 HF20-29   22/32      79  6:15 2:11:45   Sudbury         
  196  3426 Carla Bragagnolo       2:12:36 HF1-19     3/3       80  6:17 2:12:26   Timmins         
  197  3467 Sara Duchene-Milne     2:12:44 HF20-29   23/32      81  6:17 2:12:25   Sudbury         
  198  3489 Karen Guenette         2:12:44 HF30-39   27/46      82  6:17 2:12:26   Sudbury         
  199  3471 Lisa Falcioni          2:13:48 HF20-29   24/32      83  6:21 2:13:40   Sudbury         
  200  3655 Victoria Gosselin      2:13:59 HF30-39   28/46      84  6:20 2:13:33   Consiton        
  201  3524 Celena Leonard         2:16:03 HF30-39   29/46      85  6:27 2:15:47   Sudbury         
  202  3536 steve maccallum        2:16:50 HM30-39   28/30     117  6:29 2:16:30   sudbury         
  203  3518 Karl Lanz              2:17:02 HM20-29   26/28     118  6:29 2:16:47   Sudbury         
  204  3642 Adam Waszczylo         2:17:04 HM20-29   27/28     119  6:30 2:16:49   Skead           
  205  3632 erica trudeau          2:17:52 HF20-29   25/32      86  6:32 2:17:34   Sudbury         
  206  3580 Betty Parcher          2:18:53 HF50-59    5/11      87  6:35 2:18:43   Garson          
  207  3475 Josee Gagnon           2:18:58 HF40-49   26/33      88  6:35 2:18:35   Sudbury         
  208  3680 Leah Trudeau           2:19:59 HF20-29   26/32      89  6:38 2:19:41   Sudbury         
  209  3459 denis decosse          2:19:59 HM50-59   18/21     120  6:38 2:19:42   sudbury         
  210  3427 Michelle Brosseau      2:20:48 HF20-29   27/32      90  6:40 2:20:29   Val Caron       
  211  3601 Ghislain Roy           2:20:48 HM20-29   28/28     121  6:40 2:20:29   Val Caron       
  212  3537 Sandra MacGillivray    2:20:50 HF40-49   27/33      91  6:40 2:20:28   Garson          
  213  3497 Christina Hayden       2:22:07 HF30-39   30/46      92  6:44 2:21:54   Val Caron       
  214  3454 Jill D\'Aloisio        2:22:07 HF30-39   31/46      93  6:44 2:21:55   Sudbury         
  215  3481 Natalie Gerow          2:22:08 HF30-39   32/46      94  6:44 2:21:55   Sudbury         
  216  3531 daphne lovegrove       2:24:02 HF60+      1/3       95  6:49 2:23:47   north bay       
  217  3533 Margaret Lund          2:26:04 HF40-49   28/33      96  6:55 2:25:46   Sault Ste. Mari 
  218  3486 Lisa Graham            2:27:11 HF40-49   29/33      97  6:58 2:26:50   Sudbury         
  219  3528 Nadege Levallet        2:27:11 HF30-39   33/46      98  6:58 2:26:50   Sudbury         
  220  3606 Josee Seguin           2:28:17 HF30-39   34/46      99  7:02 2:28:13   Sudbury         
  221  3466 Ed Ducharme            2:28:17 HM50-59   19/21     122  7:01 2:28:00   Val Caron       
  222  3670 Kimberly Lauper        2:28:18 HF30-39   35/46     100  7:02 2:28:14   Hanmer          
  223  3503 Lianne Hovingh         2:29:38 HF30-39   36/46     101  7:05 2:29:15   Manitowaning    
  224  3586 Bernice Pleta          2:29:39 HF50-59    6/11     102  7:05 2:29:15   Little Current  
  225  3438 Chantal Cayen          2:30:10 HF30-39   37/46     103  7:07 2:30:02   Sudbury         
  226  3584 Jennifer Petahtegoose  2:30:15 HF30-39   38/46     104  7:04 2:29:03   Naughton        
  227  3636 Debbie Vendramin       2:31:28 HF50-59    7/11     105  7:10 2:31:07   Sudbury         
  228  3635 Paula Varney           2:32:21 HF30-39   39/46     106  7:11 2:31:28   Sudbury         
  229  3458 Chantal Dass           2:32:48 HF20-29   28/32     107  7:14 2:32:36   Sudbury         
  230  3628 Lise Thomas            2:33:18 HF40-49   30/33     108  7:14 2:32:26   Azilda          
  231  3409 Florine Atkins         2:35:43 HF50-59    8/11     109  7:23 2:35:33   Lively          
  232  3558 Paula McNally          2:36:38 HM30-39   29/30     123  7:25 2:36:21   Massey          
  233  3547 Glorie Marcoux         2:36:38 HF30-39   40/46     110  7:25 2:36:23   Sudbury         
  234  3613 Brenda Spencer         2:38:05 HF50-59    9/11     111  7:29 2:37:44   Garson          
  235  3412 Luann Babiak           2:39:24 HF40-49   31/33     112  7:33 2:39:00   Oshawa          
  236  3559 Olga McQuay            2:39:59 HF60+      2/3      113  7:34 2:39:35   Oshawa          
  237  3564 Steve Morrisey         2:40:14 HM40-49   42/43     124  7:35 2:40:01   St.John's       
  238  3634 Dora Vansantvoort      2:51:44 HF30-39   41/46     114  8:08 2:51:21   Wahnapitae      
  239  3626 Tara Thibodeau         2:57:11 HF20-29   29/32     115  8:24 2:57:04   Sudbury         
  240  3624 Tawnecia Tai           2:59:04 HF20-29   30/32     116  8:28 2:58:39   Sudbury         
  241  3625 William Tai            2:59:05 HM30-39   30/30     125  8:28 2:58:39   Sudbury         
  242  3623 Andy Szanto            2:59:05 HM50-59   20/21     126  8:28 2:58:39   Val Therese     
  243  3488 Janet Guembel          2:59:14 HF50-59   10/11     117  8:29 2:58:50   Sudbury         
  244  3448 Terry Coffey           3:02:58 HM40-49   43/43     127  8:40 3:02:35   Sudbury         
  245  3627 Russ Thom              3:05:36 HM50-59   21/21     128  8:47 3:05:15   Naughton        
  246  3515 Emily Louise Lane      3:05:36 HF30-39   42/46     118  8:47 3:05:16   Sudbury         
  247  3421 Shauna Boettger        3:07:19 HF30-39   43/46     119  8:52 3:06:59   Garson          
  248  3595 Laura-Lynn Retty       3:07:19 HF20-29   31/32     120  8:52 3:06:59   Sudbury         
  249  3418 Barbara Beausoleil     3:12:02 HF40-49   32/33     121  9:06 3:11:53   Sudbury         
  250  3591 Monique Proulx         3:17:33 HF50-59   11/11     122  9:19 3:16:21   Sudbury         
  251  3513 Karen Lacelle          3:18:15 HF40-49   33/33     123  9:21 3:17:03   Azilda          
  252  3433 Tracy Cardinal         3:31:30 HF30-39   44/46     124 10:01 3:31:05   Sudbury         
  253  3512 Angela Labbe           3:31:31 HF30-39   45/46     125 10:01 3:31:04   Sudbury         
  254  3561 Chantal Meek           3:31:31 HF30-39   46/46     126 10:01 3:31:05   Sudbury         
  255  3474 Jeanette Foy           3:32:36 HF20-29   32/32     127 10:04 3:32:22   Kirkland Lake   
  256  3516 Carolyn Langdon        3:32:36 HF60+      3/3      128 10:04 3:32:22   Sudbury         
  257  3439 Gary Cayen             3:33:39 HM60+      4/5      129 10:07 3:33:12   Sudbury         
  258  3521 Mervyn Lees            3:33:40 HM60+      5/5      130 10:07 3:33:13   Sudbury         
   DQ  3472 paula fields             59:47 DQ                       0:57   19:45   manitowaning