www.chiptimeresults.com
Sulphur Springs Trail Run
Ancaster Ontario
Saturday May 24, 2008
25 Km
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  150 136
Male  88 84
Female  62 52
                                     Class Place   Gender Laps Comp.  Pace                 
Place  Bib         Name                 /finishers  Place  &Time      /Km     City    
-----------------------------      ---------------- ----- ---------- -----  -------------
    1   230 Brendan Kenny          2M-39     1/18     1    2 1:30:05  3:37  Dundas          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:30:05   1:   16:42   16:42   2: 1:13:24 1:30:05 

    2   211 Patrick Goeres         2M-39     2/18     2    2 1:37:23  3:54  Winnipeg        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:37:23   1:   17:57   17:57   2: 1:19:27 1:37:23 

    3   285 Mike Tickner           2M-39     3/18     3    2 1:40:06  4:01  Kitchener       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:40:06   1:   18:31   18:31   2: 1:21:36 1:40:06 

    4   291 Daryl Wood             2M-39     4/18     4    2 1:46:13  4:15  Oakville        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:46:13   1:   19:31   19:31   2: 1:26:42 1:46:13 

    5   240 Allan Magi             2M40-49   1/41     5    2 1:46:17  4:16  Dundas          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:46:17   1:   19:23   19:23   2: 1:26:54 1:46:17 

    6   278 Bill Steinburg         2M40-49   2/41     6    2 1:51:57  4:29  Barrie          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:51:57   1:   20:52   20:52   2: 1:31:06 1:51:57 

    7   284 Mark Tarnopolsky       2M40-49   3/41     7    2 1:52:39  4:31  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:52:39   1:   20:21   20:21   2: 1:32:18 1:52:39 

    8   300 Mike Murray            2M40-49   4/41     8    2 1:54:18  4:35  Dundas          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:54:18   1:   21:49   21:49   2: 1:32:29 1:54:18 

    9   194 Anthony Davey          2M40-49   5/41     9    2 1:54:43  4:36  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:54:43   1:   20:58   20:58   2: 1:33:45 1:54:43 

   10   171 George Aitkin          2M50+     1/27    10    2 1:55:29  4:38  Cambridge       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:55:29   1:   21:02   21:02   2: 1:34:28 1:55:29 

   11   301 Steve James            2M40-49   6/41    11    2 1:55:32  4:38  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:55:32   1:   21:48   21:48   2: 1:33:44 1:55:32 

   12   204 Richard Ehrlich        2M40-49   7/41    12    2 1:55:36  4:38  Palgrave        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:55:36   1:   21:03   21:03   2: 1:34:34 1:55:36 

   13   267 Adam Schmidt           2M-39     5/18    13    2 1:56:09  4:39  Ann Arbor       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:56:09   1:   21:20   21:20   2: 1:34:49 1:56:09 

   14   321 Kobin Hutuchinson      2M40-49   8/41    14    2 1:56:39  4:40  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:56:39   1:   21:11   21:11   2: 1:35:29 1:56:39 

   15   270 Sorin Selagea          2M40-49   9/41    15    2 1:57:37  4:43  Mississauga     
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:57:37   1:   21:50   21:50   2: 1:35:48 1:57:37 

   16   288 Robert Vertesi         2M40-49  10/41    16    2 1:58:17  4:44  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 1:58:17   1:   21:19   21:19   2: 1:36:58 1:58:17 

   17   180 Jeremy Bolam           2M40-49  11/41    17    2 2:01:08  4:51  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:01:08   1:   21:42   21:42   2: 1:39:27 2:01:08 

   18   265 Kelly Rupoli           2F40-49   1/21     1    2 2:01:35  4:52  Guelph          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:01:35   1:   22:01   22:01   2: 1:39:34 2:01:35 

   19   305 Jack Killisian         2M-39     6/18    18    2 2:02:42  4:55  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:02:42   1:   23:01   23:01   2: 1:39:42 2:02:42 

   20   190 Andrea Cobham          2F-39     1/26     2    2 2:03:11  4:56  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:03:11   1:   23:02   23:02   2: 1:40:10 2:03:11 

   21   313 Alex McMillin          2M40-49  12/41    19    2 2:04:36  4:59  Oakvile         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:04:36   1:   22:48   22:48   2: 1:41:48 2:04:36 

   22   263 Michael Riley          2M50+     2/27    20    2 2:05:48  5:02  Oakville        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:05:48   1:   22:14   22:14   2: 1:43:35 2:05:48 

   23   320 Susan Hutchinson       2F-39     2/26     3    2 2:06:34  5:04  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:06:34   1:   23:35   23:35   2: 1:42:59 2:06:34 

   24   236 Murray Legge           2M50+     3/27    21    2 2:08:54  5:10  Richmond Hill   
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:08:54   1:   24:31   24:31   2: 1:44:23 2:08:54 

   25   243 Tony Martin            2M40-49  13/41    22    2 2:09:11  5:10  Kitchener       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:09:11   1:   22:52   22:52   2: 1:46:19 2:09:11 

   26   269 Peter Scott            2M40-49  14/41    23    2 2:10:54  5:15  Stoney Creek    
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:10:54   1:   23:36   23:36   2: 1:47:18 2:10:54 

   27   181 David Bondy            2M40-49  15/41    24    2 2:11:00  5:15  Scarborough     
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:11:00   1:   24:41   24:41   2: 1:46:20 2:11:00 

   28   193 Rich Darke             2M-39     7/18    25    2 2:11:22  5:16  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:11:22   1:   23:20   23:20   2: 1:48:02 2:11:22 

   29   202 Dale Dravistra         2M-39     8/18    26    2 2:11:26  5:16  Brantford       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:11:26   1:   26:27   26:27   2: 1:45:00 2:11:26 

   30   276 Paul St. Pierre        2M50+     4/27    27    2 2:11:53  5:17  Dundas          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:11:53   1:   25:28   25:28   2: 1:46:25 2:11:53 

   31   246 Todd Mickolwin         2M40-49  16/41    28    2 2:12:16  5:18  Richmond Hill   
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:12:16   1:   25:19   25:19   2: 1:46:57 2:12:16 

   32   213 Sheldon Gragg          2M50+     5/27    29    2 2:13:44  5:21  Georgetown      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:13:44   1:   25:35   25:35   2: 1:48:10 2:13:44 

   33   289 Mark Walton            2M40-49  17/41    30    2 2:14:06  5:22  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:14:06   1:   24:59   24:59   2: 1:49:07 2:14:06 

   34   271 Steve Shaum            2M40-49  18/41    31    2 2:15:19  5:25  Trumansburg     
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:15:19   1:   25:22   25:22   2: 1:49:57 2:15:19 

   35   268 Gabriele Schotter      2F40-49   2/21     4    2 2:15:32  5:26  London          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:15:32   1:   25:33   25:33   2: 1:50:00 2:15:32 

   36   207 Ralph Ferguson         2M50+     6/27    32    2 2:15:46  5:26  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:15:46   1:   25:46   25:46   2: 1:50:00 2:15:46 

   37   195 Jane De Zoete          2F50+     1/8      5    2 2:15:55  5:27  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:15:55   1:   25:41   25:41   2: 1:50:14 2:15:55 

   38   315 David Carely           2M40-49  19/41    33    2 2:16:48  5:29  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:16:48   1:   25:13   25:13   2: 1:51:36 2:16:48 

   39   307 Wesley Skotzen         2M40-49  20/41    34    2 2:16:52  5:29  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:16:52   1:   25:35   25:35   2: 1:51:17 2:16:52 

   40   260 David Rahn             2M40-49  21/41    35    2 2:17:40  5:31  Guelph          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:17:40   1:   23:30   23:30   2: 1:54:10 2:17:40 

   41   177 Jean Daniel Begin      2M40-49  22/41    36    2 2:17:52  5:31  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:17:52   1:   26:31   26:31   2: 1:51:21 2:17:52 

   42   172 Julie Anderson         2F-39     3/26     6    2 2:17:53  5:31  Whitby          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:17:53   1:   25:03   25:03   2: 1:52:51 2:17:53 

   43   303 Mike Marshall          2M40-49  23/41    37    2 2:18:03  5:32  burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:18:03   1:   25:23   25:23   2: 1:52:41 2:18:03 

   44   206 Sue Evel               2F40-49   3/21     7    2 2:19:08  5:34  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:19:08   1:   25:51   25:51   2: 1:53:17 2:19:08 

   45   277 Ionut Stefan           2M40-49  24/41    38    2 2:22:44  5:43  Dundas          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:22:44   1:   26:26   26:26   2: 1:56:18 2:22:44 

   46   215 Michael Halbmeier      2M-39     9/18    39    2 2:22:59  5:44  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:22:59   1:   23:39   23:39   2: 1:59:20 2:22:59 

   47   310 Kyle Maya              2M-39    10/18    40    2 2:23:40  5:45  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:23:40   1:   25:00   25:00   2: 1:58:41 2:23:40 

   48   174 Wayne Arnold           2M40-49  25/41    41    2 2:23:56  5:46  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:23:56   1:   25:36   25:36   2: 1:58:21 2:23:56 

   49   258 Sophia Perrelli        2F-39     4/26     8    2 2:24:09  5:46  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:24:09   1:   27:19   27:19   2: 1:56:50 2:24:09 

   50   312 Scott Gceyl            2M40-49  26/41    42    2 2:24:09  5:46  Oakvile         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:24:09   1:   26:25   26:25   2: 1:57:44 2:24:09 

   51   224 Neil Jefferson         2M50+     7/27    43    2 2:24:54  5:48  Huntsville      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:24:54   1:   29:20   29:20   2: 1:55:34 2:24:54 

   52   209 Jerry Friesen          2M40-49  27/41    44    2 2:25:27  5:50  Grimsby         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:25:27   1:   24:33   24:33   2: 2:00:55 2:25:27 

   53   176 Brad Barkowski         2M-39    11/18    45    2 2:25:29  5:50  Rochester       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:25:29   1:   26:12   26:12   2: 1:59:18 2:25:29 

   54   256 Mitzi Paquette         2F-39     5/26     9    2 2:25:30  5:50  Oshawa          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:25:30   1:   26:36   26:36   2: 1:58:55 2:25:30 

   55   308 Brain Lauzon           2M40-49  28/41    46    2 2:25:43  5:50  Peterborough    
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:25:43   1:   28:39   28:39   2: 1:57:05 2:25:43 

   56   282 Boleslaw Szramek       2M50+     8/27    47    2 2:26:45  5:53  Mississauga     
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:26:45   1:   27:40   27:40   2: 1:59:06 2:26:45 

   57   235 Matthew Legge          2M-39    12/18    48    2 2:27:02  5:53  Richmond Hill   
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:27:02   1:   27:34   27:34   2: 1:59:28 2:27:02 

   58   187 Barb Campbell          2F40-49   4/21    10    2 2:27:08  5:54  Palgrave        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:27:08   1:   26:16   26:16   2: 2:00:53 2:27:08 

   59   262 Michael Rigato         2M50+     9/27    49    2 2:28:28  5:57  Brampton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:28:28   1:   32:01   32:01   2: 1:56:28 2:28:28 

   60   191 Angela Cummings        2F-39     6/26    11    2 2:28:32  5:57  Acton           
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:28:32   1:   24:29   24:29   2: 2:04:03 2:28:32 

   61   173 Gerry Arbour           2M50+    10/27    50    2 2:29:32  5:59  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:29:32   1:   25:21   25:21   2: 2:04:11 2:29:32 

   62   255 Reed Nelson            2M40-49  29/41    51    2 2:29:42  6:00  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:29:42   1:   28:18   28:18   2: 2:01:24 2:29:42 

   63   311 Jtyenl Jung            2M-39    13/18    52    2 2:29:46  6:00  Busan           
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:29:46   1:   25:01   25:01   2: 2:04:46 2:29:46 

   64   210 Nicole Garon           2F-39     7/26    12    2 2:29:47  6:00  Cambridge       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:29:47   1:   27:30   27:30   2: 2:02:17 2:29:47 

   65   231 Howie Keown            2M50+    11/27    53    2 2:30:40  6:02  Dundas          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:30:40   1:   29:10   29:10   2: 2:01:30 2:30:40 

   66   304 Mark Duggan            2M40-49  30/41    54    2 2:31:15  6:03  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:31:15   1:   27:41   27:41   2: 2:03:34 2:31:15 

   67   257 Glen Patterson         2M50+    12/27    55    2 2:32:27  6:06  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:32:27   1:   29:30   29:30   2: 2:02:57 2:32:27 

   68   179 Kai Black              2M40-49  31/41    56    2 2:32:52  6:07  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:32:52   1:   29:57   29:57   2: 2:02:55 2:32:52 

   69   253 Charlotte Murphy       2F-39     8/26    13    2 2:33:03  6:08  Guelph          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:33:03   1:   27:27   27:27   2: 2:05:36 2:33:03 

   70   318 Zoe Bubel              2F-39     9/26    14    2 2:33:04  6:08  Guelph          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:33:04   1:   27:26   27:26   2: 2:05:38 2:33:04 

   71   205 Ador Estravillo        2M40-49  32/41    57    2 2:34:41  6:12  Dundas          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:34:41   1:   26:46   26:46   2: 2:07:55 2:34:41 

   72   199 Elizabeth Dier         2F-39    10/26    15    2 2:34:45  6:12  Dundas          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:34:45   1:   29:14   29:14   2: 2:05:31 2:34:45 

   73   221 Tracey Jamieson        2F-39    11/26    16    2 2:34:50  6:12  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:34:50   1:   29:18   29:18   2: 2:05:32 2:34:50 

   74   302 Rebecca Jesseman       2F-39    12/26    17    2 2:35:55  6:15  ohaw            
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:35:55   1:   31:04   31:04   2: 2:04:52 2:35:55 

   75   233 Jeff Kiefhaber         2M-39    14/18    58    2 2:37:22  6:18  Bulrington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:37:22   1:   25:54   25:54   2: 2:11:28 2:37:22 

   76   283 Jackie Tarnopolsky     2F40-49   5/21    18    2 2:37:33  6:19  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:37:33   1:   28:46   28:46   2: 2:08:48 2:37:33 

   77   254 Jodi Murray            2F40-49   6/21    19    2 2:38:45  6:21  Waterloo        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:38:45   1:   32:02   32:02   2: 2:06:43 2:38:45 

   78   295 Bill Reavaly           2M50+    13/27    59    2 2:38:47  6:22                  
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:38:47   1:   29:31   29:31   2: 2:09:16 2:38:47 

   79   184 Sonya Brons            2F40-49   7/21    20    2 2:38:55  6:22  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:38:55   1:   30:02   30:02   2: 2:08:53 2:38:55 

   80   272 Scott Smith            2M40-49  33/41    60    2 2:39:32  6:23  Guelph          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:39:32   1:   29:38   29:38   2: 2:09:54 2:39:32 

   81   281 Alfred Szramek         2M40-49  34/41    61    2 2:40:06  6:25  Mississauga     
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:40:06   1:   26:44   26:44   2: 2:13:22 2:40:06 

   82   237 Raymond Lobo           2M50+    14/27    62    2 2:40:23  6:25  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:40:23   1:   30:58   30:58   2: 2:09:25 2:40:23 

   83   286 Helen Tsai             2F-39    13/26    21    2 2:40:36  6:26  Scarborough     
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:40:36   1:   22:42   22:42   2: 2:17:55 2:40:36 

   84   280 Kim Sutherland         2F40-49   8/21    22    2 2:41:25  6:28  Bancroft        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:41:25   1:   29:43   29:43   2: 2:11:42 2:41:25 

   85   293 Chris Worobec          2M-39    15/18    63    2 2:42:16  6:30  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:42:16   1:   29:30   29:30   2: 2:12:47 2:42:16 

   86   292 Ashley Worobec         2F-39    14/26    23    2 2:42:16  6:30  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:42:16   1:   29:29   29:29   2: 2:12:48 2:42:16 

   87   244 Michaela McClure       2F-39    15/26    24    2 2:42:17  6:30  Scarborough     
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:42:17   1:   29:31   29:31   2: 2:12:46 2:42:17 

   88   201 Tomas Dobransky        2M40-49  35/41    64    2 2:42:51  6:31  London          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:42:51   1:   25:39   25:39   2: 2:17:13 2:42:51 

   89   309 Bruck Hogg             2M50+    15/27    65    2 2:43:10  6:32  Richmondhill    
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:43:10   1:   29:17   29:17   2: 2:13:54 2:43:10 

   90   222 Georgia Jarman         2F40-49   9/21    25    2 2:45:17  6:37  Brantford       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:45:17   1:   31:13   31:13   2: 2:14:05 2:45:17 

   91   250 Tracy Morrison         2F-39    16/26    26    2 2:45:26  6:38  Stouffville     
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:45:26   1:   30:44   30:44   2: 2:14:43 2:45:26 

   92   217 Lionel Henry           2M50+    16/27    66    2 2:45:27  6:38  Stouffville     
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:45:27   1:   30:45   30:45   2: 2:14:43 2:45:27 

   93   229 Victoria Keegan        2F-39    17/26    27    2 2:48:07  6:44  Dundas          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:48:07   1:   30:36   30:36   2: 2:17:31 2:48:07 

   94   319 Katie Hogg             2F-39    18/26    28    2 2:48:07  6:44  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:48:07   1:   28:52   28:52   2: 2:19:16 2:48:07 

   95   241 Kathryn Mancarella     2F-39    19/26    29    2 2:48:59  6:46  Syracuse        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:48:59   1:   28:35   28:35   2: 2:20:25 2:48:59 

   96   264 Matthew Ripke          2M-39    16/18    67    2 2:49:00  6:46  Syracuse        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:49:00   1:   28:35   28:35   2: 2:20:25 2:49:00 

   97   220 Jennifer Ippolito      2F-39    20/26    30    2 2:49:27  6:47  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:49:27   1:   31:12   31:12   2: 2:18:15 2:49:27 

   98   316 Sandi Stiel            2M40-49  36/41    68    2 2:49:50  6:48  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:49:50   1:   28:54   28:54   2: 2:20:57 2:49:50 

   99   216 Linda Henry            2F50+     2/8     31    2 2:51:18  6:52  London          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:51:18   1:   33:17   33:17   2: 2:18:02 2:51:18 

  100   232 Gerry Kew              2M40-49  37/41    69    2 2:52:19  6:54  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:52:19   1:   30:59   30:59   2: 2:21:21 2:52:19 

  101   203 Cheryl Dsouza          2F40-49  10/21    32    2 2:54:28  6:59  Toronto         
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:54:28   1:   29:37   29:37   2: 2:24:51 2:54:28 

  102   200 Dominik Dobransky      2M-39    17/18    70    2 2:55:15  7:01  London          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:55:15   1:   26:34   26:34   2: 2:28:41 2:55:15 

  103   296 Jerry Bosancich        2M40-49  38/41    71    2 2:55:24  7:01  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:55:24   1:   29:44   29:44   2: 2:25:40 2:55:24 

  104   208 Katherine Francey      2F40-49  11/21    33    2 2:56:47  7:05  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:56:47   1:   30:08   30:08   2: 2:26:40 2:56:47 

  105   178 Lynette Bickham        2F50+     3/8     34    2 2:56:47  7:05  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:56:47   1:   30:07   30:07   2: 2:26:41 2:56:47 

  106   294 Terry Brown            2M50+    17/27    72    2 2:56:53  7:05  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:56:53   1:   31:34   31:34   2: 2:25:19 2:56:53 

  107   275 Boris Spiwak           2M40-49  39/41    73    2 2:57:19  7:06  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:57:19   1:   29:36   29:36   2: 2:27:44 2:57:19 

  108   198 Spence Dickson         2M50+    18/27    74    2 2:58:10  7:08  Shelburne       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 2:58:10   1:   29:49   29:49   2: 2:28:22 2:58:10 

  109   212 Larry Gooder           2M50+    19/27    75    2 3:02:49  7:19  London          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:02:49   1:   31:49   31:49   2: 2:31:00 3:02:49 

  110   306 David Hewitt           2M50+    20/27    76    2 3:02:52  7:19  Dundas          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:02:52   1:   30:18   30:18   2: 2:32:34 3:02:52 

  111   197 Debbie Deveau          2F50+     4/8     35    2 3:02:57  7:20  Peterborough    
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:02:57   1:   31:01   31:01   2: 2:31:57 3:02:57 

  112   279 Nilusha Stevenson      2F-39    21/26    36    2 3:03:20  7:20  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:03:20   1:   31:42   31:42   2: 2:31:39 3:03:20 

  113   219 Kelly Holtz            2F-39    22/26    37    2 3:03:21  7:21  Milton          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:03:21   1:   31:44   31:44   2: 2:31:37 3:03:21 

  114   297 Jeff Shnall            2M40-49  40/41    77    2 3:03:59  7:22  Thernhill       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:03:59   1:   33:44   33:44   2: 2:30:15 3:03:59 

  115   226 Helen Kalra            2F40-49  12/21    38    2 3:07:09  7:30  Acton           
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:07:09   1:   33:34   33:34   2: 2:33:36 3:07:09 

  116   218 Barb Hill              2F40-49  13/21    39    2 3:07:54  7:31  Caledonia       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:07:54   1:   33:46   33:46   2: 2:34:08 3:07:54 

  117   261 Jim Ratcliffe          2M50+    21/27    78    2 3:08:06  7:32  Georgetown      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:08:06   1:   35:57   35:57   2: 2:32:09 3:08:06 

  118   185 Peggy Brown            2F50+     5/8     40    2 3:10:17  7:37  Dundas          
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:10:17   1:   33:27   33:27   2: 2:36:50 3:10:17 

  119   183 Joanne Brohman         2F40-49  14/21    41    2 3:11:03  7:39  Caledonia       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:11:03   1:   33:42   33:42   2: 2:37:22 3:11:03 

  120   225 Gary Johnson           2M50+    22/27    79    2 3:19:38  8:00  Oakville        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:19:38   1:   35:38   35:38   2: 2:44:00 3:19:38 

  121   273 Therese Sousa          2F40-49  15/21    42    2 3:19:40  8:00  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:19:40   1:   36:03   36:03   2: 2:43:37 3:19:40 

  122   259 Wendy Piedimonte       2F40-49  16/21    43    2 3:19:41  8:00  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:19:41   1:   36:04   36:04   2: 2:43:37 3:19:41 

  123   239 Cheryl Maclean         2F-39    23/26    44    2 3:21:57  8:05  Uxbridge        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:21:57   1:   35:31   35:31   2: 2:46:27 3:21:57 

  124   247 Sandra Mihalides       2F40-49  17/21    45    2 3:27:26  8:18  Smithville      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:27:26   1:   37:39   37:39   2: 2:49:48 3:27:26 

  125   317 Cheryl Stepan          2F-39    24/26    46    2 3:27:30  8:18  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:27:30   1:   37:39   37:39   2: 2:49:51 3:27:30 

  126   314 Aley McBride           2M50+    23/27    80    2 3:32:28  8:30  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:32:28   1:   35:54   35:54   2: 2:56:35 3:32:28 

  127   214 Gary Gudlin            2M50+    24/27    81    2 3:36:58  8:41  Jamesville      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:36:58   1:   38:23   38:23   2: 2:58:35 3:36:58 

  128   242 Maria Mancarella       2F-39    25/26    47    2 3:36:58  8:41  Syracuse        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:36:58   1:   38:24   38:24   2: 2:58:34 3:36:58 

  129   245 Glenis McLaren         2F40-49  18/21    48    2 3:38:42  8:45  Holland Landing 
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:38:42   1:   38:04   38:04   2: 3:00:39 3:38:42 

  130   223 Janis Jarvis           2F50+     6/8     49    2 3:38:42  8:45  Holland Landing 
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:38:42   1:   38:07   38:07   2: 3:00:35 3:38:42 

  131   274 Joanna Speller         2F50+     7/8     50    2 3:44:41  9:00  Hamilton        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:44:41   1:   41:35   41:35   2: 3:03:07 3:44:41 

  132   238 Bev Macculloch         2F40-49  19/21    51    2 3:45:09  9:01  Burlington      
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:45:09   1:   41:08   41:08   2: 3:04:01 3:45:09 

  133   298 Michael Kemeny         2M50+    25/27    82    2 3:48:15  9:08  Ancaster        
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:48:15   1:   39:52   39:52   2: 3:08:23 3:48:15 

  134   266 Michael Samarelli      2M50+    26/27    83    2 3:51:35  9:16  Pickering       
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 3:51:35   1:   39:40   39:40   2: 3:11:56 3:51:35 

  135   251 Karen Mulhinch         2F40-49  20/21    52    2 4:22:04 10:29  Troy            
**** Lap Information **** 
   2 4:22:04   1:   40:55   40:55   2: 3:41:10 4:22:04 

  136   299 Jim Seeds              2M-39    18/18    84    1   20:59        Waterloo        
**** Lap Information **** 
   1   20:59   1:   20:59   20:59 

  137   249 Sara Montgomery        2F-39    26/26    53    1   26:05        Yarker          
**** Lap Information **** 
   1   26:05   1:   26:05   26:05 

  138   189 Philip Clark           2M40-49  41/41    85    1   27:57        Mississauga     
**** Lap Information **** 
   1   27:57   1:   27:57   27:57 

  139   228 Ken Keegan             2M50+    27/27    86    1   29:09        Dundas          
**** Lap Information **** 
   1   29:09   1:   29:09   29:09 

  140   248 Cheryl Miller          2F40-49  21/21    54    1 1:04:18        Mount Hope      
**** Lap Information **** 
   1 1:04:18   1: 1:04:18 1:04:18 

  141   227 Femie Keegan           2F50+     8/8     55    1 3:43:45        Dundas          
**** Lap Information **** 
   1 3:43:45   1: 3:43:4