Niagara Falls International MarathonForest City Road RunnersUnited Way CN tower ClimbTely 10 miler
Results Month Quick Links
Race Year
June 
June 16th 2018
5th Annual Garrison Petawawa Triathlon
HBIA 5K By The Bay
June 15th 2018
31st Annual CFB Trenton Surf and Turf
June 10th 2018
Kilometers 4 Kids Vaughan
June 9th 2018
5Peaks Ontario - Rattlesnake Point
Cannonball Crush (Public)
June 8th 2018
Cannonball Crush (Military)
June 3rd 2018
Girls Run Sudbury
Oshawa Furry Friends 5k
May 
May 29th 2018
Tinman Triathlon Elmira District Secondary School
May 27th 2018
18th Annual Caledon Kinetico Kids of Steel
May 26th 2018
Start 2 Finish
The Muddy Grape Guelph
May 25th 2018
Dared-to-Triathlon
May 20th 2018
Cambridge Mill Race
May 19th 2018
Baden Road Races and Duathlon
May 18th 2018
Eastern Ontario School Mountain Bike Challenge
May 13rd 2018
Sudbury Rocks Race for Diabetes
May 12nd 2018
Climb For Cancer
The Muddy Grape Niagara
May 11st 2018
Climb For Cancer Student
May 10th 2018
SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE
May 6th 2018
Mud Puppy Chase
May 5th 2018
5Peaks Ontario - Kelso Conservation Area
May 1st 2018
NORTH PEEL ELEMENTARY CROSS COUNTRY MEET
April 
April 29th 2018
St. John Ambulance 20th Annual Waterloo Marathon
April 7th 2018
31st Anniversary Beaches Spring Sprint 5K Run
March 
March 11st 2018
11th Annual Laurier Loop Road Races
February 
February 11st 2018
21st Annual RE-FRIDGEE-EIGHTER RUN
Unknown 
Unknown 0th 2018
11th Annual Laurier Loop Road RacesUniversity Stadium, Waterloo OntarioSunday March 11, 2018All 5K Team Classes OPENParent Child1. 1:02:30 Flash 'n Dash ( 31:15)========================================1 31:15 Ruby Lalonde
14th Annual Run 4 Hope 10k Race and 5k RaceBrampton OntarioSunday April 22, 2018All 5K High School Students Team Classes 5K High School Students Male1. 1:23:03 Boyd's Best ( 20:46)========================================1 19:37 Jagtar Sandhu 4 22:02 Jodhbir Mehmi2 20:33 Yuvin Kavisinghe
32nd Annual Huron Boys Home RunSarnia OntarioSunday June 17, 2018TEN KILOMETER ROAD RACE Teams TEN KILOMETER ROAD RACE Father-Child 75 and under Teams1. 1:36:32 Team Whitey ( 48:16)========================================1 47:43 Erin White2 48:49 Kaylee White
36th Annual Brantford Classic RunBrantford, OntarioSunday April 30, 2018All 5K Team Classes 5K Elementary School Teams1. 1:51:20 James Hillier ( 22:16)=============================================1 21:08 Ryan Fitzsimmons 24 ( 32:10) Linda McIntosh2 21:20 Jackson Smiley 25 ( 32:10) Katie Fitzsimmons
36th Annual Brantford Classic RunBrantford, OntarioSunday April 30, 2018All 10 Km Team Classes 10 Km Elementary School Teams10 Km High School Teams10 Km Corporate Teams1. 4:26:51 InvestorCOM ( 53:23)=============================================
41st Annual Waterloo Classic Road RacesWaterloo OntarioSunday June 17, 2018All 3K Team Classes OPENParent Child1. 34:02 ROZES ( 17:01)========================================1 16:43 Evan Rose
41st Annual Waterloo Classic Road RacesWaterloo OntarioSunday June 17, 2018All 5K Team Classes OPEN1. 1:46:29 Health &Performance ( 21:18)========================================1 19:01 Dave Rutherford 6 ( 23:15) Jonah Schmidt2 19:12 Robyn Collins 7 ( 28:08) Michael Hewitson
41st Annual Waterloo Classic Road RacesWaterloo OntarioSunday June 17, 2018All 10 Km Team Classes OPEN1. 3:26:57 Health &Performance ( 41:24)========================================1 38:37 Graham Stonebridge 7 ( 49:09) Mazin Mustafa2 40:48 Reza Saputra 8 (1:03:34) William Spaetzel
Baden Road Races and DuathlonNew HamburgSaturday May 19, 2018All 5K Team Classes OPEN1. 2:33:44 Let's start running, Wilmot! ( 30:45)========================================1 28:38 Keith Cressman 7 ( 32:31) Christine Snider2 30:28 Pamela Balfour 8 ( 32:40) Grace Bender
Baden Road Races and DuathlonNew HamburgSaturday May 19, 2018All 7 Mi Team Classes OPEN1. 4:37:13 Health and Performance ( 55:27)========================================1 45:50 Dave Rutherford 4 1:00:24 Michael Hewitson2 49:46 Vicki Zandbergen 5 1:08:29 Meredith Hunter
ENDURrace 5, 8 and 13KElmira OntarioSaturday April 21, 2018All 5K Team Classes OPEN1. 1:23:03 UWXC ( 16:37)==================================================1 15:42 Christopher Moore 6 ( 17:30) Alec Cooper2 16:24 Alex Hoerner 7 ( 19:05) Jordan Long
ENDURrace 5, 8 and 13KElmira OntarioSaturday April 21, 2018All 8 Km Team Classes OPEN1. 2:41:33 Health and Performance ( 32:19)==================================================1 30:19 Aidan Rutherford 8 ( 37:35) Jessica Schmidt2 31:23 Robyn Collins 9 ( 39:34) Erin Schmidt
ENDURrace 5, 8 and 13KElmira OntarioSaturday April 21, 2018All 13K (5 + 8) Team Classes OPEN1. 4:17:14 Health and Performance ( 51:27)==================================================1 47:22 Aidan Rutherford 8 ( 58:59) Jessica Schmidt2 50:53 Robyn Collins 9 (1:02:58) Erin Schmidt
82 race results displayed out of 82 race files counted.
Subaru Running SeriesWaterloo Running Series5 PeaksTri Kids