Niagara Falls International MarathonForest City Road RunnersUnited Way CN tower ClimbTely 10 miler
Results Month Quick Links
Race Year
November 
November 11st 2018
Athletics Ontario Cross Country Championships
November 10th 2018
CCAA Cross Country Championships
The Lung Association- Steeltown Stair Climb
October 
October 27th 2018
Horror Trail Races
October 25th 2018
ROPSSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
October 24th 2018
BHNCDSB Brant County Cross Country
GHAC Cross Country Championships
NOSSA Cross Country Championships
October 23rd 2018
BHNCDSB Haldimand Norfolk Cross Country
October 17th 2018
Craig Kielburger Spartans Present the Invitational Cross Country Meet
NPPHEA CGage Country Fall Run - Division B
Sudbury Cross Country City Championships
October 16th 2018
NPPHEA Cross Country Run - Division A
October 15th 2018
Heart Lake Challenge
October 14th 2018
Niagara Falls International Marathon
The Fall Classic
October 13rd 2018
5Peaks Ontario - Mansfield
October 12nd 2018
Muskoka Mud Run
October 8th 2018
K-W Oktoberfest 5K Fun Run
October 7th 2018
Fall Harvest Cross Country Festival
October 6th 2018
The Crystal Beach 5 K Run
September 
September 30th 2018
Run Ajax
September 29th 2018
6th Annual Don Olson Classic
Seneca Invitational Cross Country Race
September 25th 2018
BAGPIPE CLASSIC
September 8th 2018
5Peaks Ontario - Heart Lake
August 
August 19th 2018
Goderich Triathlon
August 18th 2018
Hell in the Harbour
August 12nd 2018
Tecumseh Triathlon Weekend (Sunday)
August 4th 2018
Ontario Summer Games - Triathlon Mixed Relays
July 
July 28th 2018
Blue Water Triathlon and Duathlon
Tally in the Valley
July 22nd 2018
5 Peaks Ontario - The Albion Grind and Half Marathon
91st TELY 10 Mile Road Race
July 21st 2018
5Peaks Ontario - Albion Hills
July 14th 2018
Kincardine Women's Only
July 4th 2018
Depew-Lancaster Boys &Girls Club Bob Giza 10k
June 
June 23rd 2018
Miners Mayhem
June 17th 2018
32nd Annual Huron Boys Home Run
June 16th 2018
5th Annual Garrison Petawawa Triathlon
HBIA 5K By The Bay
June 15th 2018
31st Annual CFB Trenton Surf and Turf
June 10th 2018
Kilometers 4 Kids Vaughan
June 9th 2018
5Peaks Ontario - Rattlesnake Point
Cannonball Crush (Public)
June 8th 2018
Cannonball Crush (Military)
June 3rd 2018
Girls Run Sudbury
Oshawa Furry Friends 5k
May 
May 29th 2018
Tinman Triathlon Elmira District Secondary School
May 27th 2018
18th Annual Caledon Kinetico Kids of Steel
May 26th 2018
Start 2 Finish
The Muddy Grape Guelph
May 25th 2018
Dared-to-Triathlon
May 20th 2018
Cambridge Mill Race
May 19th 2018
Baden Road Races and Duathlon
May 18th 2018
Eastern Ontario School Mountain Bike Challenge
May 13rd 2018
Sudbury Rocks Race for Diabetes
May 12nd 2018
Climb For Cancer
The Muddy Grape Niagara
May 11st 2018
Climb For Cancer Student
May 10th 2018
SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE
May 6th 2018
Mud Puppy Chase
May 5th 2018
5Peaks Ontario - Kelso Conservation Area
May 1st 2018
NORTH PEEL ELEMENTARY CROSS COUNTRY MEET
April 
April 29th 2018
St. John Ambulance 20th Annual Waterloo Marathon
April 7th 2018
31st Anniversary Beaches Spring Sprint 5K Run
March 
March 11st 2018
11th Annual Laurier Loop Road Races
February 
February 11st 2018
21st Annual RE-FRIDGEE-EIGHTER RUN
Unknown 
Unknown 0th 2018
10th Annual Remember RunCambridge, OntarioSaturday November 10, 2018All 5 Km Team Classes OPENParent Child1. 40:54 PR or ER ( 20:27)========================================1 20:15 Brian Shaughnessy
10th Annual Remember RunCambridge, OntarioSaturday November 10, 2018All 11 Km Team Classes OPENParent ChildSpouse1. 2:02:55 Team Greenfield (1:01:28)========================================
11th Annual Laurier Loop Road RacesUniversity Stadium, Waterloo OntarioSunday March 11, 2018All 5K Team Classes OPENParent Child1. 1:02:30 Flash 'n Dash ( 31:15)========================================1 31:15 Ruby Lalonde
14th Annual Run 4 Hope 10k Race and 5k RaceBrampton OntarioSunday April 22, 2018All 5K High School Students Team Classes 5K High School Students Male1. 1:23:03 Boyd's Best ( 20:46)========================================1 19:37 Jagtar Sandhu 4 22:02 Jodhbir Mehmi2 20:33 Yuvin Kavisinghe
36th Annual Brantford Classic RunBrantford, OntarioSunday April 30, 2018All 5K Team Classes 5K Elementary School Teams1. 1:51:20 James Hillier ( 22:16)=============================================1 21:08 Ryan Fitzsimmons 24 ( 32:10) Linda McIntosh2 21:20 Jackson Smiley 25 ( 32:10) Katie Fitzsimmons
36th Annual Brantford Classic RunBrantford, OntarioSunday April 30, 2018All 10 Km Team Classes 10 Km Elementary School Teams10 Km High School Teams10 Km Corporate Teams1. 4:26:51 InvestorCOM ( 53:23)=============================================
41st Annual Waterloo Classic Road RacesWaterloo OntarioSunday June 17, 2018All 3K Team Classes OPENParent Child1. 34:02 ROZES ( 17:01)========================================1 16:43 Evan Rose
41st Annual Waterloo Classic Road RacesWaterloo OntarioSunday June 17, 2018All 5K Team Classes OPEN1. 1:46:29 Health &Performance ( 21:18)========================================1 19:01 Dave Rutherford 6 ( 23:15) Jonah Schmidt2 19:12 Robyn Collins 7 ( 28:08) Michael Hewitson
41st Annual Waterloo Classic Road RacesWaterloo OntarioSunday June 17, 2018All 10 Km Team Classes OPEN1. 3:26:57 Health &Performance ( 41:24)========================================1 38:37 Graham Stonebridge 7 ( 49:09) Mazin Mustafa2 40:48 Reza Saputra 8 (1:03:34) William Spaetzel
91st TELY 10 Mile Road RaceSt John's NewfoundlandSunday July 22, 2018All Team Classes Badges1. 387 RNC==================================================1 9 Janelle Simmons 5 (367) Michael Carter2 14 Zach Putt 6 (766) Steven Simmons
BHNCDSB Brant County Cross Country
BHNCDSB Haldimand Norfolk Cross Country
Baden Road Races and DuathlonNew HamburgSaturday May 19, 2018All 5K Team Classes OPEN1. 2:33:44 Let's start running, Wilmot! ( 30:45)========================================1 28:38 Keith Cressman 7 ( 32:31) Christine Snider2 30:28 Pamela Balfour 8 ( 32:40) Grace Bender
Baden Road Races and DuathlonNew HamburgSaturday May 19, 2018All 7 Mi Team Classes OPEN1. 4:37:13 Health and Performance ( 55:27)========================================1 45:50 Dave Rutherford 4 1:00:24 Michael Hewitson2 49:46 Vicki Zandbergen 5 1:08:29 Meredith Hunter
ENDURrace 5, 8 and 13KElmira OntarioSaturday April 21, 2018All 5K Team Classes OPEN1. 1:23:03 UWXC ( 16:37)==================================================1 15:42 Christopher Moore 6 ( 17:30) Alec Cooper2 16:24 Alex Hoerner 7 ( 19:05) Jordan Long
ENDURrace 5, 8 and 13KElmira OntarioSaturday April 21, 2018All 8 Km Team Classes OPEN1. 2:41:33 Health and Performance ( 32:19)==================================================1 30:19 Aidan Rutherford 8 ( 37:35) Jessica Schmidt2 31:23 Robyn Collins 9 ( 39:34) Erin Schmidt
ENDURrace 5, 8 and 13KElmira OntarioSaturday April 21, 2018All 13K (5 + 8) Team Classes OPEN1. 4:17:14 Health and Performance ( 51:27)==================================================1 47:22 Aidan Rutherford 8 ( 58:59) Jessica Schmidt2 50:53 Robyn Collins 9 (1:02:58) Erin Schmidt
Harvest Half and Quarter MarathonWellesley OntarioSaturday September 15, 2018All Half Marathon Team Classes OPENParent ChildSpouse1. 4:05:00 The Fast and the Flatulent (2:02:30)========================================
Harvest Half and Quarter MarathonWellesley OntarioSaturday September 15, 2018All Quarter Marathon Team Classes OPENParent ChildSpouseCorporate1. 3:21:26 Legs of Steel (1:07:09)
234 race results displayed out of 224 race files counted.
Subaru Running SeriesWaterloo Running Series5 PeaksTri Kids