5Peaks Ontario - Heart Lake

Event Details
Date : 16-09-2017
Type: Running
Location: Brampton, Ontario
Description: Sport
Participants Details
: 385
: 289
: 146
: 104
: 239
: 185
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
722
Clint Murray
Lucknow 3:59 /Km
523
Liam Bauer
Caledon Village 4:00 /Km
651
Lucas Kampen
Paris 4:14 /Km
622
Ben Hackett
Toronto 4:14 /Km
689
Patrick MacDonell
Toronto 4:15 /Km
669
Brad Lamb
Toronto 4:19 /Km
673
Thomas Larson
Toronto 4:20 /Km
672
Charlie Larson
Toronto 4:23 /Km
774
Ryan Rogers
Toronto 4:26 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
608
Cameron Galloway
Toronto 4:29 /Km
589
Chris Doran
Georgetown 4:31 /Km
732
Martyn Oram
Georgetown 4:32 /Km
623
Andrew Hale
Toronto 4:35 /Km
701
Craig McCabe
Toronto 4:35 /Km
733
Mary O'Sullivan
Toronto 4:37 /Km
640
Alexander Howieson
Mississauga 4:41 /Km
831
Nolann Vandermeiren
mississauga 4:42 /Km
597
Jon Evans
London 4:43 /Km
542
Jamieson Bondarenko
Toronto 4:46 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
588
Zachary D'Onofrio
Toronto 4:48 /Km
828
David Van Dyken
Caledon 4:50 /Km
749
Bradley Picard
Richmond Hill 4:51 /Km
773
Nicole Rogers
The RUNWAY 4:51 /Km
778
Zuzana Samkova
Toronto 4:52 /Km
586
Emily Dodge
Kitchener 4:52 /Km
530
Stuart Bennett
Bolton 4:52 /Km
688
Robb MacDonald
Orillia 4:56 /Km
624
Shae Hallman
Thorndale 4:59 /Km
719
James Munro
Oshawa 4:59 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
683
Domenic Lonuzzo
Orangeville 5:00 /Km
663
Gemma Kitchen
Toronto 5:01 /Km
849
Jen Yates
Dundas 5:01 /Km
274
Edward Lee
Toronto 5:05 /Km
859
Sylvie Manaigie
5:05 /Km
650
Richard Kalendra
Etobicoke 5:06 /Km
275
Ryan Lee
Toronto 5:07 /Km
514
Victor Balanco
Toronto 5:08 /Km
200
Joseph Garvey
Toronto 5:11 /Km
686
Mark Luimes
Nobleton 5:14 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
771
Augusto Rodriguez
burlington 5:14 /Km
702
Jennifer McCabe
Toronto 5:17 /Km
534
Brian Black
Oshawa 5:19 /Km
459
David Yoxall
Aurora 5:24 /Km
858
Chris Williams
5:25 /Km
439
Brooke Wanford
Toronto 5:26 /Km
551
Phil Buckley
Toronto 5:27 /Km
740
Pravir Patel
Brampton 5:28 /Km
853
Nigel Barclay
MARKHAM 5:28 /Km
511
Stephen Atkinson
toronto 5:29 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
857
Peter Horz
5:30 /Km
618
Sabine Graham
Toronto 5:30 /Km
363
James Rayner
Guelph 5:35 /Km
841
Amanda Wells
Toronto 5:35 /Km
852
William Veerbeek
Aurora 5:36 /Km
637
Emmaline Houston
Dundas 5:36 /Km
572
Israel Cooper
Mississauga 5:37 /Km
687
Sue Sinclair
Orillia 5:38 /Km
386
Paul Skinner
Scarborough 5:40 /Km
522
Steve Bator
Miss 5:43 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
351
Carolyn Podmore
Burlington 5:43 /Km
770
Matthew Rodrigues
Mississauga 5:44 /Km
734
Jonny Othman
St.Catharines 5:44 /Km
716
Evan Morrison
Windham Centre 5:46 /Km
501
Daniel Abbott
London 5:47 /Km
820
Danielle Thorson
Guelph 5:50 /Km
840
Michelle Way
Uxbridge 5:50 /Km
525
Pamela Bayne
Toronto 5:51 /Km
808
Eva Steele
Toronto 5:52 /Km
788
Lee-Anne Schultz
Oakville 5:53 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
822
Rachael Treadgold
Waterdown 5:53 /Km
653
Kevin Katigbak
Toronto 5:55 /Km
851
Peggy Yiptong
Mississauga 5:55 /Km
585
Sarah Dodds
Guelph 5:59 /Km
768
Rhonda Roberts-Kerr
Komoka 6:00 /Km
607
Art Galloway
Toronto 6:00 /Km
630
Kristen Harrison
Tottenham 6:03 /Km
520
Lola Bater
Kitchener 6:03 /Km
758
Mark Proulx
Stouffville 6:04 /Km
821
Odin Townsend
Toronto 6:06 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
799
Matthew Smith
Burlington 6:08 /Km
731
Ian Oncea
toronto 6:08 /Km
823
CHAD TUCKER
Toronto 6:08 /Km
550
Nicole Brown
London 6:09 /Km
451
Liana Williams
Claremont 6:10 /Km
798
Liisa Smith
Toronto 6:10 /Km
690
Lauren MacNeil
Oakville 6:10 /Km
634
Bart Hettinga
Hamilton 6:10 /Km
693
Michael Maguire
Hamilton 6:11 /Km
546
Wendy Bredin
Orillia 6:11 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
578
Millie Dayaram
St. Catharines 6:11 /Km
512
Maryse Baillargeon
Newmarket 6:13 /Km
674
Martine Leblanc
Newmarket 6:13 /Km
509
Benjamin Anderson
Mississauga 6:13 /Km
510
Kerri Astri
Barrie 6:18 /Km
559
Meredith Catallo
Barrie 6:18 /Km
592
Tink Duemm
Waterdown 6:19 /Km
529
Anna Belej
Etobicoke 6:19 /Km
515
Jamie Barker
Keswick 6:19 /Km
691
Shelly Madore
Toronto 6:21 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
616
Juan Gonzalez
London 6:21 /Km
157
Dana Corfield
Toronto 6:22 /Km
548
Shannon Brooks
Toronto 6:23 /Km
738
Liza Parry
Thornhill 6:23 /Km
710
JIll Mills
Guelph 6:23 /Km
606
Greg Friday
Waterloo 6:24 /Km
845
Monika Wizemann
toronto 6:24 /Km
569
Christy Cook
woodstock 6:25 /Km
610
Chris Garbutt
Toronto 6:25 /Km
766
Jonathan Ring
Mississauga 6:25 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
746
Ben Perry
Mississauga 6:27 /Km
541
Mark Bohman
London 6:29 /Km
409
Peter Tedesco
Guelph 6:29 /Km
224
Lisa Hannam
Guelph 6:29 /Km
619
Angela Gray
Burford 6:30 /Km
815
Ray Tam
North York 6:32 /Km
790
Edna Sears
Caledon 6:32 /Km
791
Tanya SEXTON
GUELPH 6:35 /Km
625
Dan HALLORAN
BRAMPTON 6:37 /Km
566
Ryan Chin
Mississauga 6:37 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
668
Julie Krize
Toronto 6:38 /Km
759
Barbara Prud'homme
Newmarket 6:38 /Km
764
Cherie Riggs VanOostrum
Bradford 6:38 /Km
266
Axel Kussmann
Mississauga 6:39 /Km
573
Tracy Coutts
Toronto 6:39 /Km
660
Kara Kinsman
Cambridge 6:40 /Km
507
Tina Ahn
Toronto 6:42 /Km
577
Julie Davis
Pickering 6:43 /Km
694
Avis Maher
Oakville 6:44 /Km
736
Antonia Palmer
Mississauga 6:44 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
769
Stephanie Robinson
Newcastle 6:46 /Km
675
Noah Lebrun
Welland 6:48 /Km
720
Lauren Murphy
Aurora 6:49 /Km
540
Jill Bodak
Toronto 6:50 /Km
587
Kelly Doner
Collingwood 6:50 /Km
638
Nick Houston
Dundas 6:51 /Km
750
Rick Pipala
Oalville 6:51 /Km
655
Rachel Kautesk
Cambridge 6:51 /Km
745
Vince Perruzza
Markham 6:52 /Km
648
Emil Jayatileke
Mississauga 6:52 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
136
Andrew Browne
Richmond Hill 6:52 /Km
518
Annette Bater
Kitchener 6:53 /Km
408
Jacqueline Tedesco
Guelph 6:53 /Km
844
Jen Wilker
Guelph 6:53 /Km
304
Gusti Matei
Guelph 6:53 /Km
545
Jennifer Botelho
Brampton 6:54 /Km
846
Kate Yallin
Port Colborne 6:54 /Km
847
Kristina Yallin
Toronto 6:54 /Km
654
Robert Katigbak
Brampton 6:55 /Km
854
Yvonne Chan
Richmond Hill 6:55 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
567
Megan Clarke
Beeton 6:57 /Km
763
Michelle Reinhart
Milton 6:57 /Km
532
Marina Biasutto
Caledon 6:59 /Km
627
Kaitlin Halyk
Oakville 6:59 /Km
593
Melissa Dunn
Oakville 6:59 /Km
692
Mary Maguire
St pauls 6:59 /Km
659
Laura Kim-Tanel
Richmond Hill 7:00 /Km
652
Wendy1962 Kane
Orangeville 7:00 /Km
757
Jennifer Proulx
Stouffville 7:00 /Km
743
Lucas Pender
Simcoe 7:01 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
554
Sarah Burjoski
Kitchener 7:02 /Km
797
Chris Smith
King City 7:03 /Km
544
Lea Borden
Guelph 7:05 /Km
855
Lisa Balliram
7:05 /Km
707
Diana McIntosh
Oshawa 7:06 /Km
803
Abigail Sone
Toronto 7:06 /Km
809
Sarah Stewart
Bradford 7:07 /Km
676
Ivan Lee
Kitchener 7:08 /Km
752
Sandy Poitras
Utopia 7:08 /Km
786
Anthony Schultz
Markham 7:09 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
406
Lesley Taylor
Toronto 7:09 /Km
718
Lori Moulton
Toronto 7:09 /Km
842
Emma West
Toronto 7:09 /Km
343
Amy Paskewich
Toronto 7:11 /Km
643
Jane Hung
Oakville 7:11 /Km
670
Nadia Lamothe
Aurora 7:11 /Km
517
Julia Basden
Newmarket 7:11 /Km
329
Dave Nemeth
Toronto 7:12 /Km
709
Chris Meddows-Taylor
Etobicoke 7:13 /Km
824
Sandy Turner
Harriston 7:13 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
792
Pauline Sim
Toronto 7:15 /Km
354
Rachel Powell
Fergus 7:16 /Km
717
Francine Morrison
aurora 7:16 /Km
626
Marina Haloulos
Burford 7:17 /Km
632
Michael Hawes
Toronto 7:17 /Km
142
Laura Carriere
Brampton 7:17 /Km
700
Carrie Matheson
Newmarket 7:17 /Km
680
Colette Lerat
Oakville 7:18 /Km
834
Jackie Venneri
aurora 7:18 /Km
776
Nadia Rushdi
Etobicoke 7:19 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
609
Maggie Galloway
Toronto 7:19 /Km
565
Sonia Chhina
Milton 7:19 /Km
633
Barbara Heathcote
Toronto 7:20 /Km
419
Torgunn Townsend
Toronto 7:20 /Km
657
Arlene Keon
Aurora 7:21 /Km
528
Zachary Beaudry
St. Catharines 7:24 /Km
583
Jennifer Didine
Toronto 7:25 /Km
574
Joslyn Currie
Toronto 7:25 /Km
795
Marijke Sisko
Whitby 7:26 /Km
760
Anne-Maria Quin
Komoka 7:26 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
661
Justine Kintanar
Toronto 7:26 /Km
598
Tracy Faucher
Toronto 7:27 /Km
605
Emily Frewin
Hamilton 7:28 /Km
724
Cheryl Nestor
Georgetown 7:30 /Km
856
Kim Olsson
Milton 7:30 /Km
832
Steve Varga
Barrie 7:30 /Km
682
Tammy Lirette
Etobicoke 7:31 /Km
579
Eva Delovino
newmarket 7:32 /Km
206
Terry Gordon
Brampton 7:32 /Km
447
Kathy Downes
Uxbridge 7:34 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
812
Christina Stronach
Mississauga 7:36 /Km
804
Luis H Souza
Mississauga 7:40 /Km
436
Josh Walsh
Fort Erie 7:41 /Km
848
Yolana Yang
Toronto 7:42 /Km
825
Anne Marie Twiselton
Georgetown 7:43 /Km
516
Grisold Barry
Toronto 7:44 /Km
748
Audrey Phillips
Cambridge 7:46 /Km
639
Sharon Howell
Brampton 7:46 /Km
785
Tanja Schlosser
Bradford 7:46 /Km
826
Christine Tymkow
Toronto 7:46 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
662
Elizabeth Kitchen
Peterborough 7:49 /Km
560
Anna Cavouras
Toronto 7:51 /Km
230
Andree-Anne Hebert
Newmarket 7:51 /Km
555
Ilona Burkot
Burlington 7:52 /Km
765
Ella Ring
Mississauga 7:53 /Km
728
Richard Nishikawa
Alliston 7:54 /Km
727
Dianne Nishikawa
Alliston 7:54 /Km
385
Jordan Sinclair
chatham 7:55 /Km
830
Cathy Vandergeest
Toronto 7:57 /Km
149
Leanne Chisholm
Toronto 7:57 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
782
Diana Scheddin
Keswick 7:59 /Km
536
Dawn Boardman
Hamilton 7:59 /Km
533
Susanne Biasutto
Caledon 8:00 /Km
184
Michael Ebels
MILTON 8:01 /Km
628
Michelle Hamilton
Brampton 8:04 /Km
681
Luiz Lima
Mississauga 8:05 /Km
667
Taylor Korten
Stevensville 8:06 /Km
346
Lance Kennedy
8:07 /Km
697
Josiah Marconi
Ridgeway 8:07 /Km
642
Silke Huber
King City 8:07 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
658
Doreen Kilfoil
Milton 8:08 /Km
741
Andrew Pender
Simcoe 8:12 /Km
742
Danielle Pender
Simcoe 8:12 /Km
753
Amy Ponke
Caledon 8:13 /Km
584
Lynn Dobson
brampton 8:13 /Km
729
Isabelle Chiv
Aurora 8:14 /Km
725
Katelyn Nielsen
Kitchener 8:14 /Km
553
Carolyn Burjoski
Kitchener 8:15 /Km
504
Arax Acemyan
Toronto 8:15 /Km
561
Tammy Challoner
Oakville 8:15 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
819
Todd Thornton
Oakville 8:15 /Km
128
Sandy Bonia
Newmarket 8:17 /Km
664
Linda Klaus
Mississauga 8:27 /Km
636
Doreen Houle
Conestogo 8:27 /Km
537
Calvin Bock
Woodbridge 8:28 /Km
696
Loralea Mallone
Woodbridge 8:30 /Km
744
Lily Pereira
Toronto 8:30 /Km
602
Sarah Forbes
Toronto 8:31 /Km
549
Danika Brown
Mississauga 8:33 /Km
761
Lisa Ramshaw
Toronto 8:34 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
508
Eugenia Ambrozaitis
Mississauga 8:34 /Km
747
Samantha Peterson
Markham 8:35 /Km
547
Brian Brinklow
Toronto 8:37 /Km
839
Leigh Anne Watterworth
Guelph 8:39 /Km
783
Carrie Scherkus
Oakville 8:48 /Km
816
Mary Telford
Hamilton 8:50 /Km
596
Christina Eldridge
Barrie 9:00 /Km
767
Sheila Rizza
Toronto 9:00 /Km
723
Diane Murray
Hamilton 9:03 /Km
850
Christine Yiptong
Mississauga 9:11 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
677
Jungmin Lee
Brampton 9:11 /Km
591
Catherine Downes
Barrie 9:34 /Km
581
Lisa Di Pietro
Aurora 9:35 /Km
796
OLIVIA SLAT
BURLINGTON 9:39 /Km
833
Heather Vaughan
Toronto 9:39 /Km
754
Nicole Porter
Stittsville 9:43 /Km
531
Tracy Bennett
Toronto 10:03 /Km
613
Karmjeet Gill
brampton 10:34 /Km
806
Yasmin Souza
Mississauga 10:35 /Km
568
Brianna Collison
Stevensville 10:38 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
506
Tehmina Ahmed
Mississauga 11:14 /Km
735
Mellissa Overend
Thorold 11:47 /Km
527
Michael Beaudry
St. Catharines 11:47 /Km
539
Rebekah Bock
Woodbridge 11:49 /Km
604
Angie Fretwell
Brampton 11:54 /Km
503
Samuel Abbott
London 12:41 /Km
835
Ben Vine
Aylmer 12:49 /Km
526
Julie-Anna Beaudry
St. Catharines 12:50 /Km
684
Johanna Lopez
Toronto 12:55 /Km
131
Melissa Boufounos
Bolton 13:00 /Km