5Peaks Ontario - Rattlesnake Point

Event Details
Date : 10-06-2017
Type: Running
Location: Milton, Ontario
Description: Sport
Participants Details
: 357
: 287
: 134
: 106
: 222
: 180
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
719
Clint Murray
Lucknow 4:13 /Km
662
Thomas Larson
Toronto 4:24 /Km
473
Eric Vieira
Toronto 4:27 /Km
661
Charlie Larson
Toronto 4:32 /Km
177
Michelle Clarke
toronto 4:48 /Km
826
Erin Wrigglesworth
Milton 4:51 /Km
735
Martyn Oram
Georgetown 4:54 /Km
629
Alexander Howieson
Mississauga 4:57 /Km
716
James Munro
Oshawa 4:58 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
699
Bill McNally
Acton 5:06 /Km
609
Brandt Gordon
Toronto 5:08 /Km
703
Richard Mitchell
Waterdown 5:09 /Km
617
Andrew Hale
Toronto 5:10 /Km
753
Tim Rankin
oakville 5:10 /Km
653
Gemma Kitchen
Toronto 5:11 /Km
641
Matthew Joice
Etobicoke 5:15 /Km
640
Liam Holst
5:20 /Km
554
Sam Buckley
Toronto 5:20 /Km
813
Michael Vallely
Hamilton 5:22 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
691
Michael McClure
Oakville 5:28 /Km
851
Natalie Wright
5:28 /Km
764
Zuzana Samkova
Toronto 5:28 /Km
744
Ryan Poitras
Utopia 5:29 /Km
758
Lesley Robinson
Tara 5:33 /Km
634
Simon Humphries
Milton 5:35 /Km
186
Jeremy Cook
woodstock 5:41 /Km
592
Peter Elines
Toronto 5:41 /Km
546
Brian Black
Oshawa 5:43 /Km
611
Sabine Graham
Toronto 5:44 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
710
Jordan Morra
Toronto 5:45 /Km
313
Anton Lamers
Guelph 5:46 /Km
584
Jesse Dool
Aurora 5:46 /Km
633
Lucas Humphries
Milton 5:46 /Km
553
Phil Buckley
Toronto 5:47 /Km
598
David Flood
Beeton 5:53 /Km
804
Danielle Thorson
Guelph 5:55 /Km
721
Erin Myers
Toronto 5:57 /Km
700
Michael Meredith
Milton 5:58 /Km
659
Kim Lambie
Keswick 6:01 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
707
Gord Morgan
Toronto 6:03 /Km
533
Steve Bator
Miss 6:03 /Km
672
Benen MacEwen
Toronto 6:04 /Km
531
Lola Bater
Kitchener 6:06 /Km
558
Janet Carey
Toronto 6:06 /Km
571
Greg Collins
Mono 6:13 /Km
819
Dave Wall
Puslinch 6:13 /Km
418
Les Rowley
Richmond Hill 6:13 /Km
539
Isaac Bergstrom
Elora 6:13 /Km
821
Michelle Way
Uxbridge 6:15 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
525
Victor Balanco
Toronto 6:16 /Km
569
Casey Coates
Toronto 6:17 /Km
789
Eva Steele
Toronto 6:17 /Km
645
Kevin Katigbak
Toronto 6:20 /Km
673
Kathleen MacEwen
Toronto 6:22 /Km
625
Garry Holst
Alliston 6:22 /Km
680
Alexandra Malvino
Toronto 6:23 /Km
808
Odin Townsend
Toronto 6:24 /Km
832
Jonathan Yoken
Toronto 6:25 /Km
757
Rhonda Roberts-Kerr
Komoka 6:25 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
807
Linnea Townsend
Toronto 6:26 /Km
520
Sarah Alderman
Guelph 6:26 /Km
585
Maureen Dow
London 6:28 /Km
434
Krysten Spencer-Mueller
Brampton 6:31 /Km
696
Mark Mcdonald
Guelph 6:33 /Km
818
Susan Wahlroth
Guelph 6:35 /Km
802
Janet Thompson
Woodstock 6:35 /Km
561
Ricardo Cerrada
Toronto 6:35 /Km
763
Karen Salhany-Dool
Aurora 6:37 /Km
627
Emmaline Houston
Dundas 6:37 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
692
Mike McCluskey
Wasaga Beach 6:37 /Km
704
Kyle Mongiardi
Waterdown 6:37 /Km
722
Dmitri Nebrat
Toronto 6:38 /Km
681
Marcy Manners
Etobicoke 6:39 /Km
750
Christopher Pragg
Markham 6:41 /Km
742
Ben Perry
Mississauga 6:41 /Km
590
Lori Elder
Oro-Medonte 6:42 /Km
782
Liisa Smith
Toronto 6:43 /Km
748
John Powell
chatham 6:44 /Km
588
Tink Duemm
Waterdown 6:44 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
604
Chris Garbutt
Toronto 6:45 /Km
831
Peggy Yiptong
Mississauga 6:47 /Km
705
Jennifer Montesanto
Ancaster 6:47 /Km
359
Jennifer Mills
Barrie 6:47 /Km
535
Pamela Bayne
Toronto 6:48 /Km
836
Jerome Zeyen
Aurora 6:49 /Km
527
Angela Barrow
Belwood 6:55 /Km
551
Kelly Bowie
Sudbury 6:56 /Km
516
Tina Ahn
Toronto 6:56 /Km
835
Christian Zeyen
Aurora 6:57 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
542
Jeff Bertrand
Milton 6:59 /Km
574
Dana Corfield
Toronto 6:59 /Km
736
Liza Parry
Thornhill 6:59 /Km
540
Majken Bergstrom
Elora 7:02 /Km
621
Neil Harris
Mississauga 7:03 /Km
768
Natalie Lodge
7:05 /Km
518
Nikki Alderman
Georgetown 7:05 /Km
519
Peter Alderman
Georgetown 7:06 /Km
549
Lea Borden
Guelph 7:07 /Km
589
Chuck Edwards
London 7:10 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
665
Michael Lee
London 7:11 /Km
615
Amy Grimason
Acton 7:12 /Km
349
Andrea McDougall
Toronto 7:14 /Km
541
Sheriann Bergstrom
Elora 7:14 /Km
628
Nick Houston
Dundas 7:16 /Km
685
Laura Mark
Newmarket 7:16 /Km
731
Rob Noseworthy
Cambridge 7:17 /Km
605
Mary Giamos
Toronto 7:17 /Km
646
Robert Katigbak
Brampton 7:17 /Km
668
Luiz Lima
Mississauga 7:18 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
550
Jennifer Botelho
Brampton 7:20 /Km
375
Colm O'Boyle
Hamilton 7:20 /Km
593
Kelly Ellis
Georgetown 7:20 /Km
652
Justine Kintanar
Toronto 7:20 /Km
579
Julie Davis
Pickering 7:21 /Km
676
Avis Maher
Oakville 7:21 /Km
612
Angela Gray
Burford 7:21 /Km
517
John Alderman
Lakeside 7:22 /Km
217
Eric Edge
Stoney Creek 7:22 /Km
373
Cecilia Nugent
Aurora 7:23 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
543
Marina Biasutto
Caledon 7:24 /Km
556
John Caie
London 7:24 /Km
524
Tyler Avey
Woodstock 7:25 /Km
608
Lianne Girard
Etobicoke 7:25 /Km
648
Arlene Keon
Aurora 7:27 /Km
759
Stephanie Robinson
Newcastle 7:27 /Km
823
Joel Westman
Guelph 7:29 /Km
711
Colleen Morris
Guelph 7:29 /Km
743
Rick Pipala
Oalville 7:30 /Km
658
Sharmila Kulkarni
Hamilton 7:30 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
765
Mark Sandico
Brampton 7:31 /Km
624
Eldon Higdon
Mississauga 7:32 /Km
792
Stan Stopka
Milton 7:32 /Km
791
Barbara Stopka
Mississauga 7:33 /Km
594
Shawn Emmett
Guelph 7:33 /Km
790
Tina Stewart
Georgetown 7:34 /Km
767
Melinda Saunders
Port Perry 7:35 /Km
644
Wendy1962 Kane
Orangeville 7:35 /Km
587
Amanda Driscoll
Freelton 7:40 /Km
570
Andrea Collins
Newmarket 7:41 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
827
Liane Wylie
Toronto 7:42 /Km
647
Sean Keddy
Keswick 7:43 /Km
245
Kristen Gilmour
Claremont 7:43 /Km
404
Pam Rankin
Claremont 7:43 /Km
675
Mary Maguire
St pauls 7:44 /Km
529
Annette Bater
Kitchener 7:44 /Km
770
Samantha Schieman
Toronto 7:45 /Km
623
Barbara Heathcote
Toronto 7:45 /Km
619
Marina Haloulos
Woodstock 7:45 /Km
811
Anne Ungar
Toronto 7:45 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
639
Janet Ivey
Guelph 7:46 /Km
738
Rene Payes
Toronto 7:47 /Km
845
Andrea Ricci
7:48 /Km
206
Michelle Dickinson
Mississauga 7:49 /Km
677
Kate Malisani
Etobicoke 7:51 /Km
723
Joanna Nelken
Toronto 7:52 /Km
762
Nadia Rushdi
Etobicoke 7:52 /Km
568
Maggie Childe
Toronto 7:52 /Km
780
Chris Smith
King City 7:52 /Km
374
Al Nyikos
Kitchener 7:54 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
806
Rachel Tomlin
Mississauga 7:55 /Km
805
Denise Tomlin
Mississauga 7:55 /Km
786
Luis H Souza
Mississauga 7:56 /Km
810
Anne Marie Twiselton
Georgetown 7:56 /Km
816
Steve Varga
Barrie 7:56 /Km
429
Gayle Sloan Laider
Claremont 7:57 /Km
752
Lisa Ramshaw
Toronto 7:57 /Km
724
Cheryl Nestor
Georgetown 8:01 /Km
642
Heather Jones
Milton 8:02 /Km
555
Ilona Burkot
Burlington 8:02 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
682
Leanne Marcoux
Acton 8:02 /Km
536
Jeff Baynton
Richmond Hill 8:05 /Km
775
Dan Sellan
Oakville 8:05 /Km
614
Andrew Grieve
Toronto 8:06 /Km
815
Cathy Vandergeest
Toronto 8:07 /Km
577
Lisa Currell
Burlington 8:07 /Km
686
Alissa Marshall
Oakville 8:07 /Km
622
Michael Hawes
Toronto 8:08 /Km
784
Julio Solomon
Milton 8:08 /Km
657
Elly Kosakova
TORONTO 8:09 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
669
Tammy Lirette
Etobicoke 8:09 /Km
754
Chris Rightmyer
Etobicoke 8:12 /Km
825
Vanessa Wosik
Etobicoke 8:12 /Km
800
Ray Tam
North York 8:13 /Km
475
John Walter
Georgetown 8:13 /Km
664
Ivan Lee
Kitchener 8:13 /Km
474
Jessica Vincent
Hamilton 8:14 /Km
745
Sandy Poitras
Utopia 8:18 /Km
749
Anne Powers
Kingston 8:20 /Km
586
Samantha Doyle
Toronto 8:20 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
147
Sarah Baxter
London 8:20 /Km
310
Eileen LaCroix
Toronto 8:22 /Km
828
Stephanie Xamin
Oakville 8:22 /Km
581
Jennifer Didine
Toronto 8:23 /Km
729
Richard Nishikawa
Alliston 8:23 /Km
728
Dianne Nishikawa
Alliston 8:23 /Km
650
Laura Kim-Tanel
Richmond Hill 8:23 /Km
557
Louisa Cantelon@gmail.com
York 8:24 /Km
576
Paula Cruickshank
Georgetown 8:25 /Km
852
Emil Tayatileke
8:29 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
727
Shari Nigli - Harris
Mississauga 8:29 /Km
833
Alan Young
Toronto 8:30 /Km
637
Romina Iafrate
Alliston 8:30 /Km
850
Ella Ring
8:31 /Km
794
Yuri Strong
Oakville 8:31 /Km
720
Regan Murray
Guelph 8:33 /Km
575
Cynthia Cox
Toronto 8:33 /Km
726
Ingrid Nigli
Etobicoke 8:33 /Km
562
Tammy Challoner
Oakville 8:35 /Km
803
Todd Thornton
Oakville 8:35 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
547
Dawn Boardman
Hamilton 8:35 /Km
170
Ben Chen
Toronto 8:42 /Km
613
Amy Grenon
Toronto 8:42 /Km
643
Kristi Kaine
Milton 8:42 /Km
649
Doreen Kilfoil
Milton 8:43 /Km
532
Steven Batke
Burlington 8:43 /Km
578
Eva D'Angelo
Milton 8:43 /Km
693
Gary McCreight
Alliston 8:44 /Km
684
Lianne Marett Enns
Hanover 8:44 /Km
683
Michelle Marett
Hamilton 8:44 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
849
Kim Olsson
8:46 /Km
667
Heidi Levitzky
Niagara Falls 8:47 /Km
801
Carol Taylor
Milton 8:49 /Km
690
Nicole McCausland
King City 8:49 /Km
689
Haley McCausland
King City 8:49 /Km
660
Anna Laplante
Burlington 8:51 /Km
679
Loralea Mallone
Woodbridge 8:51 /Km
761
Percy Ross
Barrie 8:51 /Km
746
Amy Ponke
Caledon 8:51 /Km
797
Laura Sullivan
Ajax 8:53 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
278
Kristin Taylor
8:54 /Km
631
Leeanne Howland
Beeton 8:57 /Km
829
Yolana Yang
Toronto 9:00 /Km
227
Becky Fife
Omemee 9:01 /Km
548
Michelle Bonk
Milton 9:03 /Km
544
Susanne Biasutto
Caledon 9:03 /Km
632
Silke Huber
King City 9:08 /Km
670
Johanna Lopez
Toronto 9:08 /Km
769
Carrie Scherkus
Oakville 9:11 /Km
777
Sanya Sharma
Oakville 9:19 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
709
Carm Morra
Mississauga 9:19 /Km
838
Barb Snell
9:19 /Km
776
Papita Sharma
Oakville 9:20 /Km
370
Trieu Nguyen
Toronto 9:22 /Km
175
Leanne Chisholm
Toronto 9:22 /Km
228
Hugh Fife
Omemee 9:23 /Km
755
Angela Roberts
Mono 9:24 /Km
354
Catha McMaster
Cavan 9:27 /Km
583
Lynn Dobson
brampton 9:34 /Km
853
Lee Jungmin
9:36 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
654
Linda Klaus
Mississauga 9:46 /Km
626
Doreen Houle
Conestogo 9:46 /Km
559
Angela Carscadden
Mississauga 9:47 /Km
600
Sarah Forbes
Toronto 9:48 /Km
798
Maggie Szemelowski
Mississauga 9:48 /Km
766
Celia Saraiva
Toronto 9:53 /Km
656
Henry Kong
Toronto 9:53 /Km
725
Mai Nguyen
Toronto 9:56 /Km
521
Nicole Anderson
Lucan 9:58 /Km
671
Shannon Loughrey
Woodbridge 10:00 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
730
Robynn Nishio
Aurora 10:11 /Km
812
Laura-Lee Vachon
Aurora 10:12 /Km
788
Yasmin Souza
Mississauga 10:37 /Km
694
Vanessa McCreight
Alliston 10:42 /Km
580
Lisa Di Pietro
Aurora 10:45 /Km
843
Lili Hvabchak
10:53 /Km
783
Kevin Sodhi
Brampton 11:04 /Km
538
Tracy Bennett
Toronto 11:07 /Km
515
Tehmina Ahmed
Mississauga 11:08 /Km
793
Shelagh Straughan
Cobourg 11:09 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
717
Dawn Murphy McLean
Milton 11:09 /Km
706
Louise Moran
Toronto 11:09 /Km
618
Jennifer Hall
Mississauga 11:20 /Km
795
Natalie Strouth
Guelph 11:21 /Km
787
Rosa Souza
Mississauga 11:39 /Km
760
Sarah Rodger
London 11:48 /Km
545
Saad Bin Razzaq
Ajax 11:53 /Km
817
Heather Vaughan
Toronto 12:01 /Km
747
Elizabeth Porto
Mississauga 12:01 /Km
610
Ronald Gorospe
Milton 12:07 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
638
Anne Inglis
Cobourg 13:24 /Km
702
RISHABH MINOCHA
Mississauga 14:19 /Km
751
Stephanie Raghubar
Toronto 14:20 /Km
732
Rory Ollerhead
Newmarket 14:23 /Km
523
Laura Apps
Ajax 14:59 /Km
522
Jason Apps
Ajax 14:59 /Km
848
Jonathon Payne
15:00 /Km
419
Sara Rowshanbin
Toronto 131:5 /Km