Band on the Run

Event Details
Date : 10-06-2017
Type: Running
Location: Huntsville, Ontario
Description: 5 Km
Participants Details
: 870
: 786
: 255
: 230
: 610
: 553
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1773
Alexander Cassidy
57:07 Newmarket 11:26 /Km
1650
Jeff Hall
52:03 Seguin 10:25 /Km
1572
Stephen Hay
54:04 Huntsville 10:49 /Km
2021
David Sutton
53:20 Aurora 10:40 /Km
2022
Richard Murphy
53:27 Aurora 10:42 /Km
1772
Gabriel Doyle
57:16 Huntsville 11:28 /Km
2166
John Armstrong
56:28 Hanmer 11:18 /Km
1628
Dan Leonard
47:56 Barrie 9:36 /Km
2336
Daniel Miron
58:35 North Bay 11:43 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2012
Brett Loch
48:16 Burlington 9:40 /Km
2155
Edward Creighton
50:29 Mississauga 10:06 /Km
1967
Lenny Jobin
50:07 Guelph 10:02 /Km
1900
Cameron Wicks
29:41 Gravenhurst 5:57 /Km
1609
Vander Cats
31:03 Markham 6:13 /Km
2007
Carey Pratt
30:13 Midhurst 6:03 /Km
1737
Jeff Gibson
30:16 Dundas 6:04 /Km
2239
Rob Ambeau
31:35 Oakville 6:19 /Km
1739
Calum Simpson
31:31 Huntsville 6:19 /Km
2138
John Simpson
31:38 Huntsville 6:20 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2033
Derek Miller
31:45 Huntsville 6:21 /Km
1508
Evan Stillar
30:24 Novar 6:05 /Km
1983
Rob Fry
30:37 North Bay 6:08 /Km
1953
Matt Coles
30:34 Huntsville 6:07 /Km
1588
Regan Frankcom
31:05 Huntsville 6:13 /Km
1738
Rowan Simpson
32:08 Huntsville 6:26 /Km
1672
Zachary Caplan
32:09 Utterson 6:26 /Km
2159
Rick Smith
31:09 Newmarket 6:14 /Km
1604
Jerry Lawlor
31:39 Brantford 6:20 /Km
1904
Lester Hancock
31:15 Heart's Delight 6:15 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1693
Hank Van Luit
31:25 Huntsville 6:17 /Km
2308
Eric French
32:00 Angus 6:24 /Km
2077
Dustin Brown
31:16 Bracebridge 6:16 /Km
1927
Brent Ellerson
32:04 Huntsville 6:25 /Km
2169
Scott Fisher
32:10 Collingwood 6:26 /Km
1602
Matthew Kuusk
32:22 Utterson 6:29 /Km
1703
Shane Buitenhuis
31:32 Port Sydney 6:19 /Km
1946
Darren Sharpe
32:57 Port McNicoll 6:36 /Km
1605
John Lawlor
32:04 Brantford 6:25 /Km
2176
Matt Huddlestone
31:43 Huntsville 6:21 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2248
Gordon Lush
32:38 Stoney Creek 6:32 /Km
1887
Poirier Denis
33:01 Orillia 6:37 /Km
1587
Dylan-James Cushman-Albano
31:56 Huntsville 6:24 /Km
1661
Andrew Dussault
31:36 Huntsville 6:20 /Km
2293
Michael Dooley
33:26 Huntsville 6:41 /Km
1868
Doug Waffle
33:13 Huntsville 6:39 /Km
1800
Jon McNerney
33:01 Toronto 6:37 /Km
1970
Glen Marshall
34:00 Brantford 6:48 /Km
1550
Lachlan Adam
32:07 Toronto 6:26 /Km
2350
Scott Young
33:32 Bracebridge 6:43 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2078
Jackson Ruttam
32:13 Bracebridge 6:27 /Km
1678
Nathan Alefounder
33:24 Toronto 6:41 /Km
1640
Terry Kouyoumjian
32:58 Huntsville 6:36 /Km
2249
Daniel Lush
33:37 Stoney Creek 6:44 /Km
1591
William Hammerstrom
33:19 Newcastle 6:40 /Km
2217
Jeffrey Turford
34:01 Toronto 6:49 /Km
1818
Adam Ross
32:59 North Bay 6:36 /Km
1507
Darcy Stillar
33:00 Novar 6:36 /Km
2340
John McClean
32:54 Huntsville 6:35 /Km
2318
Stephen Rodrigues
32:56 Emsdale 6:36 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1814
Julie Tillmanns
33:37 Oro-Medonte 6:44 /Km
2032
Jon Quinlan
34:22 Huntsville 6:53 /Km
2031
Carter Quinlan
34:23 Huntsville 6:53 /Km
1889
Bill Cook
34:48 Orillia 6:58 /Km
2284
Gabriel Nakamoto
34:06 Huntsville 6:50 /Km
2191
Chris Miller
35:05 Huntsville 7:01 /Km
1540
Greg Robinson
34:51 Pickering 6:59 /Km
1478
Thierry Gevaert
33:53 Huntsville 6:47 /Km
2258
BEN HEWICK
34:04 Bracebridge 6:49 /Km
1758
George Edwards
35:01 Bracebridge 7:01 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1869
Alex Chochlowsky
34:36 Huntsville 6:56 /Km
2224
Jesse Lawson
35:01 Braebridge 7:01 /Km
1756
Dave Lupton
34:52 Kitchener 6:59 /Km
1866
Nicole Collins
34:53 Parry Sound 6:59 /Km
1762
Steven Speicher
35:02 Gravenhurst 7:01 /Km
2003
Marnie Martin
34:36 Oakville 6:56 /Km
2205
Sawyer Ratcliff
35:12 Burk's Falls 7:03 /Km
1819
Brent Tomlinson
34:57 Bracebridge 7:00 /Km
1627
Rixon Watson
35:02 Huntsville 7:01 /Km
2337
Cameron Edwards
35:03 Bracebridge 7:01 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2150
Joseph Maiorano
36:10 Toronto 7:14 /Km
1637
Bryan Schenk
35:21 Huntsville 7:05 /Km
1533
Sam Parsons
36:50 Huntsville 7:22 /Km
2045
Wilson Trenholm
37:16 Huntsville 7:28 /Km
2196
Greg Smith
37:05 London 7:25 /Km
2133
Kevin Blakelock
36:48 Novar 7:22 /Km
2182
Lyle Benton
36:18 Huntsville 7:16 /Km
2348
Jason Minler Minler
37:51 Bracebridge 7:35 /Km
2115
Bruce Holtby
36:53 oakville 7:23 /Km
1681
Isaac Mills
36:41 Huntsville 7:21 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2158
Kevin Kujala
37:07 Huntsville 7:26 /Km
2236
Travis Teakle
37:40 Toronto 7:32 /Km
2335
Ed Mills
36:42 Huntsville 7:21 /Km
2262
Robb Tindale
37:52 Toronto 7:35 /Km
1634
Gilbert Bougie
36:53 Oakville 7:23 /Km
1790
David Morin
38:29 Huntsville 7:42 /Km
1582
Weihao Ding
38:52 Toronto 7:47 /Km
1882
Thomas Posie
37:12 Burk's Falls 7:27 /Km
1942
Lincoln Thomson
37:37 North Bay 7:32 /Km
1977
Gary Soehner
37:23 Fergus 7:29 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1940
Eric Thomson
37:44 North Bay 7:33 /Km
2231
Sean Leask
38:32 Chesley 7:43 /Km
1544
Scott Duncan
37:52 Aurora 7:35 /Km
2038
John Dooley
39:31 Huntsville 7:55 /Km
2292
James Dooley
39:31 Huntsville 7:55 /Km
1683
Graham Pollington
39:28 Huntsville 7:54 /Km
1580
Jayden Brake
38:12 Huntsville 7:39 /Km
2240
Jim Birchall
40:08 Mississauga 8:02 /Km
1808
Trevor Sedore
40:30 Stoney Creek 8:06 /Km
1559
Evan Denis
39:12 Toronto 7:51 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2206
BLAINE Foell
39:35 Huntsville 7:55 /Km
2556
Timothy Stone
41:05 Kitchener 8:13 /Km
2278
Dempsey Clayton
40:00 Huntsville 8:00 /Km
1631
Domenic Fileccia
41:05 alliston 8:13 /Km
2001
Richard Pinkerton
42:44 Whitby 8:33 /Km
2232
Stuart Nelson
43:06 Huntsville 8:38 /Km
1673
Benjamin Caplan
43:20 Utterson 8:40 /Km
2098
Nathan Watkinson
43:48 Bracebridge 8:46 /Km
1811
Richard Culverwell
43:16 Nobel 8:40 /Km
2243
Juan Flechas
45:07 Mississauga 9:02 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1485
Mark Chapman
43:58 Huntsville 8:48 /Km
1524
Stuart Paul
44:17 Bracebridge 8:52 /Km
1608
Peter Borov
46:09 Markham 9:14 /Km
1688
Martin Grendel
46:25 Warkworth 9:17 /Km
2039
Clint Brown
46:52 Mississauga 9:23 /Km
2339
Rob Mcsavaney
46:18 kitchener 9:16 /Km
2298
Toby Johnson
30:00 Huntsville 6:00 /Km
1827
Tony Broderick
29:36 Toronto 5:56 /Km
1894
Andrew Paterson
30:21 Utterson 6:05 /Km
1567
Carter Legault
28:48 port sydney 5:46 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2254
Morgan Heatlie
30:51 Bracebridge 6:11 /Km
1642
Dave Deeley
31:03 Stouffville 6:13 /Km
2216
Luke Boehler
30:22 toronto 6:05 /Km
1492
Jake Maw
30:12 Huntsville 6:03 /Km
1489
Chris Maw
30:12 Huntsville 6:03 /Km
2256
Dan Fischer
29:55 Leamington 5:59 /Km
1728
Dave Demant
29:56 Leamington 6:00 /Km
2230
Kiernan Leask
30:12 Chesley 6:03 /Km
2250
Winston Young
30:51 Bracebridge 6:11 /Km
1793
Evan Head
31:23 Huntsville 6:17 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1902
Jamie Hancock
20:06 Oakville 4:02 /Km
2104
Steven Kennnedy
20:09 Bracebridge 4:02 /Km
1513
Bryan Lambert
20:20 Kingston 4:04 /Km
2322
Seth Cooper
20:25 Huntsville 4:05 /Km
2338
Oliver Blackmore
20:26 Bracebridge 4:06 /Km
1848
Cameron Kapteyn
21:21 Hamilton 4:17 /Km
1960
Michael Makale
21:11 Port Sydney 4:15 /Km
1500
Sam Richter
21:18 Port Sydney 4:16 /Km
2201
Greg Wasko
21:21 London 4:17 /Km
1682
Kiernan Cassidy
21:17 Newmarket 4:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2295
Sebastian Horton
21:27 Huntsville 4:18 /Km
2105
Spencer Wassenaar
21:25 Bala 4:17 /Km
2010
Ben Shearing
21:35 Port Sydney 4:19 /Km
2009
Anthony Shearing
21:36 Port Sydney 4:20 /Km
2103
Ethan Melvin-Bell
22:43 Bracebridge 4:33 /Km
2211
AJ Schat
22:51 Huntsville 4:35 /Km
1988
Robb MacDonald
22:59 Orillia 4:36 /Km
2180
Owen Brasi
22:58 Bracebridge 4:36 /Km
1708
Andrew Fisher
23:20 Seguin 4:40 /Km
1867
Jonathan Collins
23:21 Parry Sound 4:41 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2100
Carrick Heubi
23:29 Bracebridge 4:42 /Km
2121
Greg King
23:28 Callander 4:42 /Km
1956
Elias Coles
23:40 Huntsville 4:44 /Km
1541
Ian Lightheart
23:49 Barrie 4:46 /Km
2175
Justin Caswell
24:28 Huntsville 4:54 /Km
2099
Brayden Sorensen
23:45 Bracebridge 4:45 /Km
2343
Tyler Jerger
25:01 Huntsville 5:01 /Km
2107
Aiden Heptinstall
23:51 Port Carling 4:47 /Km
2047
Kris O'Connor
23:57 North Bay 4:48 /Km
2172
Gavin McPhee
24:35 Huntsville 4:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1679
Erwin Baertschi
24:05 Ottawa 4:49 /Km
2300
Chris Doble
24:28 Huntsville 4:54 /Km
1676
David Sud
24:39 Newmarket 4:56 /Km
1903
William Hancock
24:59 Oakville 5:00 /Km
1955
Sol Coles
25:05 Huntsville 5:01 /Km
1865
Ian Culbert
25:29 Oro-Medonte 5:06 /Km
1858
Rob Vincent
25:56 wingham 5:12 /Km
2139
Rob Alexander
26:01 Huntsville 5:13 /Km
2324
Robert Scott
25:24 Port Sydney 5:05 /Km
2097
David Wallinger
26:02 Bracebridge 5:13 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1479
Tyler Gevaert
26:01 Huntsville 5:13 /Km
2089
Doug Litchfield
26:17 Huntsville 5:16 /Km
2051
Mike Leblanc
26:18 bracebridge 5:16 /Km
2006
Karl Euler
26:20 Huntsville 5:16 /Km
1896
Keenan Paterson
27:30 Utterson 5:30 /Km
1615
Benjamin Brake
26:16 Huntsville 5:16 /Km
2093
Matthew Golle
27:06 Toronto 5:26 /Km
1979
Brogan Long
26:24 Washago 5:17 /Km
2306
Corey Moore
28:07 Utterson 5:38 /Km
2289
Chris Johnston
28:12 Toronto 5:39 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2127
Mitchell Wallace
26:43 Port Carling 5:21 /Km
1646
Glenn Kay
26:37 Huntsville 5:20 /Km
1690
Kirt Nelson
26:39 Parry Sound 5:20 /Km
1563
Whaley Sam
26:38 Huntsville 5:20 /Km
1671
David Caplan
28:07 Utterson 5:38 /Km
2088
Dave Rogers
26:42 Bracebridge 5:21 /Km
1562
Stacey Whaley
26:40 Huntsville 5:20 /Km
2087
Kale Rogers
26:42 Bracebridge 5:21 /Km
1624
Chris Watson
26:38 Huntsville 5:20 /Km
1742
Noah Bell
28:15 Huntsville 5:39 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1897
Finlay Paterson
28:15 Utterson 5:39 /Km
1597
Tyler Blair
27:18 Huntsville 5:28 /Km
1921
Raymond Maurice
28:36 Tiny 5:44 /Km
2079
Tyler Dunn
27:22 Bracebridge 5:29 /Km
2317
Gary Perdue
27:54 Oro-Medonte 5:35 /Km
1702
Heath Buitenhuis Buitenhuis
27:28 Port Sydney 5:30 /Km
2019
Paul Kapteyn
27:33 Hamilton 5:31 /Km
2101
Ross Diasio
27:42 Bracebridge 5:33 /Km
2094
Shayne Dowling
27:49 Bracebridge 5:34 /Km
2148
Darrin Gray
29:38 UTTERSON 5:56 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2096
Gregory Downing
28:09 Bracebridge 5:38 /Km
1941
Vaughn Thomson
28:06 North Bay 5:38 /Km
2102
Hunter Thompson
28:08 Bracebridge 5:38 /Km
1883
Adam Pletsch
28:57 Toronto 5:48 /Km
1817
Ryan Bradt
28:59 Belle River 5:48 /Km
1657
KEVIN LAWSON
29:42 HUNTSVILLE 5:57 /Km
1542
Joel Lightheart
28:42 Barrie 5:45 /Km
2333
Brian Freethy
28:42 Oro-Medonte 5:45 /Km
1909
Don Chevalier
57:08 Huntsville 11:26 /Km
1860
Paul Summers
54:18 London 10:52 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2199
Mike Pirmohamed
58:59 London 11:48 /Km
2220
Mark Jeffrey
58:45 Bracebridge 11:45 /Km
2949
Joseph Dowling
53:29 Bracebridge 10:42 /Km
1901
LJ Gagnon
1:21:43 Midland 16:21 /Km
1783
Paul Calleja
1:29:31 Huntsville 17:55 /Km
1932
Ben Fuller
1:29:32 Huntsville 17:55 /Km
1892
Liam Parfitt
1:29:32 Baysville 17:55 /Km
2193
Nick Musters
1:29:32 Huntsville 17:55 /Km
1891
David Tilly
1:29:33 Baysville 17:55 /Km
2050
Tracy Jocque
1:29:33 Gravenhurst 17:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1774
Heather Baird
53:41 Toronto 10:45 /Km
1502
Joanne Osborne
54:48 Utterson 10:58 /Km
2162
Kim Thompson
55:07 Huntsville 11:02 /Km
1767
Brywn Perera
55:06 Huntsville 11:02 /Km
1704
Jennifer Cormier
53:26 Campbellford 10:42 /Km
1753
Samantha Cormier
53:26 Grafton 10:42 /Km
2354
Lesley Goodfellow
51:02 Huntsville 10:13 /Km
1649
Christine Fitchett
52:06 Seguin 10:26 /Km
1526
Karen Patterson
52:19 Huntsville 10:28 /Km
1512
Anissa Boosamra
52:20 Huntsville 10:28 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1674
Peggy Govers
53:43 Blue Mountains 10:45 /Km
1785
Judi Willcocks
52:20 Ajax 10:28 /Km
1560
Alison Rose
52:58 Windsor 10:36 /Km
2345
Marissa Rose-Morris
52:58 gravenhurst 10:36 /Km
2787
Kim Sutton
53:28 Newmarket 10:42 /Km
2020
Cheryl Sutton
53:28 Aurora 10:42 /Km
2049
Kerrie St Jean
53:16 Whitefish 10:40 /Km
1861
Grace Urbanski
53:17 Huntsville 10:40 /Km
1976
Lisa Soehner
53:06 Fergus 10:38 /Km
2061
Skylar Evans
52:26 Bracebridge 10:30 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2083
Rachael Henderson
52:26 Bracebridge 10:30 /Km
2202
Catherine Van Den Berg
54:19 Oakville 10:52 /Km
1771
Belinda Clemmensen
57:16 Huntsville 11:28 /Km
1501
Kim Scott
54:48 Utterson 10:58 /Km
1636
Linda West
47:45 Brampton 9:33 /Km
2228
Kathleen Quinn
47:59 Oshawa 9:36 /Km
1666
Darquise Daviau
47:50 Haileybury 9:34 /Km
1810
Kim Doughty
49:48 Huntsville 9:58 /Km
2280
Terra Carlisle
47:56 Richmond Hill 9:36 /Km
2110
Heather Beveridge
47:34 Novar 9:31 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1831
Jody Ritchie
47:35 Severn 9:31 /Km
1794
Cheryl Eccleston
47:36 Cumberland beach 9:32 /Km
1828
Nicole Janiszewski
48:13 Garson 9:39 /Km
1804
Lydia Proctor
48:16 Burlington 9:40 /Km
1969
Morgan Jobin
50:06 Brantford 10:02 /Km
1700
Sonya Forsey
48:56 Thorold 9:48 /Km
1863
Carolyn McLeod
49:54 Kitchener 9:59 /Km
1571
Michaela Hay
49:00 Huntsville 9:48 /Km
2059
Devon Wilkes
30:52 Bracebridge 6:11 /Km
1826
Julie French
30:24 Toronto 6:05 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2253
Lisa Hamblin
30:33 norwood 6:07 /Km
2212
Renee Nawrocki
29:58 Gravenhurst 6:00 /Km
1611
Julia Finch
29:31 Port Sydney 5:55 /Km
1777
Debbie Holtby
29:38 Huntsville 5:56 /Km
1658
Laura Stenberg
30:49 Toronto 6:10 /Km
1641
Joanna Norbett
30:03 Mississauga 6:01 /Km
2131
Erin Parna-Gile
31:14 Oro-Medonte 6:15 /Km
1895
Andrea Smith
31:09 Utterson 6:14 /Km
2194
Jane Tryon
30:02 Oakville 6:01 /Km
1998
Sarah Flynn
30:20 Utterson 6:04 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2034
Rachel Miller
31:18 Huntsville 6:16 /Km
2080
Anna McKenzie
31:09 Bracebridge 6:14 /Km
1619
Keara Peace-Hall
30:02 Utterson 6:01 /Km
2056
Cassandra Peace-Hall
30:03 Utterson 6:01 /Km
1947
Jane Briggs
31:16 Bracebridge 6:16 /Km
2208
Adara Erickson
31:28 Bracebridge 6:18 /Km
1710
Heather Rutledge
30:52 North Bay 6:11 /Km
2146
Holly McKenzie
31:19 Bracebridge 6:16 /Km
1573
Jen Holmes
31:29 Englehart 6:18 /Km
2273
Stella Keay
31:32 Oakville 6:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1712
Nicolle Gonneau
30:14 Bracebridge 6:03 /Km
1836
Helen McConnell
30:53 Aurora 6:11 /Km
2270
Teena Tabobondung
30:53 Parry Sound 6:11 /Km
2063
Andrea Stewart
31:07 Bracebridge 6:14 /Km
2353
Jess Harrison
30:57 Port Perry 6:12 /Km
2189
Julia Caswell
31:16 Huntsville 6:16 /Km
1781
Carolyn Mountjoy
31:04 Whitby 6:13 /Km
1878
Terri Tebby
32:50 Huntsville 6:34 /Km
1905
Phyllis Hancock
31:15 Heart's Delight 6:15 /Km
1958
Stephanie Silverthorn
32:05 North Bay 6:25 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1939
Lila Varga
31:15 BRACEBRIDGE 6:15 /Km
1770
Nancy Towie
31:29 Bowmanville 6:18 /Km
2168
Megan Fisher
32:10 Collingwood 6:26 /Km
2235
Meaghen Frame
32:06 Toronto 6:26 /Km
1764
Melissa Forrest
32:09 Gravenhurst 6:26 /Km
1926
Rebecca Ellerson
32:06 Huntsville 6:26 /Km
2052
Dominique O'Brien
32:49 Seguin 6:34 /Km
1885
Tracy McCutcheon
32:42 Severn 6:33 /Km
1849
Gail Rouillard
32:15 North Bay 6:27 /Km
1886
Sue Evans
32:45 Orillia-Medonte 6:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1701
Melanie Buitenhuis
31:36 Port Sydney 6:20 /Km
1821
Jennifer De Jourdan
31:38 North Bay 6:20 /Km
1592
Rita Schepok
31:31 Scarborough 6:18 /Km
1621
Antonia Murdoch
32:57 Owen Sound 6:36 /Km
2328
Lauren Wayland
32:58 Oakville 6:36 /Km
1880
Leigh Fettes
32:33 Huntsville 6:31 /Km
2145
Laura McKenzie
32:57 Bracebridge 6:36 /Km
1546
Tori Bennett
31:36 Gilford 6:20 /Km
2310
Shannon Poole-Parker
32:29 Kitchener 6:30 /Km
2234
Sasha Lapshina
31:50 Toronto 6:22 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2268
Kaitlyn Silk
33:22 Coldwater 6:41 /Km
1898
Sonya Bell
33:11 Warminster 6:39 /Km
2141
Janine Stroud
33:13 Severn 6:39 /Km
2112
Erin Kapteyn
31:52 Hamilton 6:23 /Km
1833
Janet Trost
33:39 Hamilton 6:44 /Km
1729
Lindsey Narraway
32:56 Toronto 6:36 /Km
1486
Laurie Franks
32:15 Port Sydney 6:27 /Km
2329
Ashley Wayland
33:18 Oakville 6:40 /Km
2326
Victoria Wayland
33:19 Oakville 6:40 /Km
2186
Solann Lovold-Sullivan
33:15 Bracebridge 6:39 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2143
Kate De Graaf
33:15 Bracebridge 6:39 /Km
1840
Katie Tymoshuk
32:22 Peterborough 6:29 /Km
2132
Sammi Carroll
33:04 Huntsville 6:37 /Km
1531
Mary Morrier
32:17 Sudbury 6:28 /Km
1635
Tracey Kuusk
33:15 UTTERSON 6:39 /Km
1549
Paula Adam
32:07 Toronto 6:26 /Km
2144
Eloise Marr
33:31 Bracebridge 6:43 /Km
1723
Rochelle Jeffries
32:15 Bracebridge 6:27 /Km
1548
Joan Foxcroft
32:20 Port Sydney 6:28 /Km
2346
Jenna Marshall
32:53 Port Sydney 6:35 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2071
Ryley Mahon
32:13 Bracebridge 6:27 /Km
1677
Jennifer Alefounder
33:23 Toronto 6:41 /Km
2334
Mara Hallman
32:28 Port Sydney 6:30 /Km
2117
Quincy Mason
32:18 Cambridge 6:28 /Km
2119
Teagan Mason
32:18 Cambridge 6:28 /Km
2352
Alexandra Paton
32:51 Aurora 6:35 /Km
2288
Alexandra Postans
33:42 Toronto 6:45 /Km
1595
Jennifer Walisser
32:28 Dorset 6:30 /Km
1919
Julie Hewings
33:28 Cambridge 6:42 /Km
2245
Carolyn Offner
33:30 Utterson 6:42 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1578
Kathy McCarthy
33:45 Port Carling 6:45 /Km
1556
Virginia Fleming
32:48 Huntsville 6:34 /Km
1884
Kristine Frandsen
33:01 Dundas 6:37 /Km
2188
Krista Scholl
34:45 Toronto 6:57 /Km
1769
Tracey Lowe
33:32 Baltimore 6:43 /Km
1601
Sue Sedgwick
33:48 Utterson 6:46 /Km
2299
Lori Johnson
34:13 Huntsville 6:51 /Km
2123
Candace-Rose Joiner
34:02 Huntsville 6:49 /Km
1824
Sonya Reichel
34:01 Collingwood 6:49 /Km
1825
Romney Getty
34:01 Collingwood 6:49 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2218
Kimberly Macgregor
34:38 Fergus 6:56 /Km
2060
Sarah Feaver
32:55 Bracebridge 6:35 /Km
1935
Mary Purves
33:10 Oakville 6:38 /Km
1873
Jess Russell
34:43 Severn 6:57 /Km
1876
Caitlin Green
34:46 Dartmouth 6:58 /Km
1850
Lacey Forth
36:26 Rosseau 7:18 /Km
1759
Shannon Forth
36:26 Bracebridge 7:18 /Km
1838
Lena Patten
33:37 Rosseau 6:44 /Km
2314
Martha Redick
33:21 Collingwood 6:41 /Km
1996
Kim Good
33:23 Bracebridge 6:41 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2271
Natalie Connell
33:25 Huntsville 6:41 /Km
2281
Megan Cuncins
34:32 North Bay 6:55 /Km
1765
Denise Murphy
34:01 Drumbo 6:49 /Km
1995
Jennifer Jaszek
33:26 Bracebridge 6:42 /Km
1623
Lynn Morse
33:34 Toronto 6:43 /Km
1991
Chaya Guertin
33:32 North Bay 6:43 /Km
1786
Chy-Anne Finney
34:04 Oro-Medonte 6:49 /Km
1815
Charlee Tillmanns
33:37 Oro-Medonte 6:44 /Km
2294
Kelci Meyers
34:46 Brechin 6:58 /Km
2167
Emma Clendenan
33:39 Port Carling 6:44 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2023
Taylor Secord
34:47 Coldwater 6:58 /Km
1933
Virginia Barter
33:48 Huntsville 6:46 /Km
1981
Nicole Schelter
33:36 Bracebridge 6:44 /Km
2192
Cidalia Taggart
33:15 Kitchener 6:39 /Km
2029
Madeline Horton
34:06 Huntsville 6:50 /Km
1600
Jen Morgan
34:45 Utterson 6:57 /Km
2041
Lindsay Kerfoot
34:49 Innisfil 6:58 /Km
1797
Lori West
35:05 Rosseau 7:01 /Km
2221
Marilyn Jeffrey
35:05 Bracebridge 7:01 /Km
1801
Taylor McNerney
34:34 Toronto 6:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2219
Bonnie Jaques
33:34 Toronto 6:43 /Km
2179
Sherry Tremblett
33:58 North Bay 6:48 /Km
2316
Sheri Patfield
33:37 Minesing 6:44 /Km
1864
Kim Culbert
34:48 Oro-Medonte 6:58 /Km
1516
Caroline Pattison
35:07 Bracebridge 7:02 /Km
1982
Bonnie Euler
34:10 Huntsville 6:50 /Km
1720
Tracey West
35:00 Utterson 7:00 /Km
2210
Camille Dziewurski
34:06 Toronto 6:50 /Km
2215
Sarah Pinckard
34:06 Toronto 6:50 /Km
1529
Karen Moss
34:20 Bracebridge 6:52 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1957
Rideau Haskins
35:26 Orillia 7:06 /Km
2302
Johanna Goodfellow
35:15 Belleville 7:03 /Km
2257
Meagan Sawyer
35:18 Huntsville 7:04 /Km
2027
Lori Bonin
34:29 Whitefish 6:54 /Km
1565
Rebecca Thompson
35:18 Huntsville 7:04 /Km
1782
Karin Fischer
35:17 Barrie 7:04 /Km
2261
Angie Hewick
34:04 Bracebridge 6:49 /Km
2025
Lily Silverwood
34:18 Port Perry 6:52 /Km
2024
Amie Silverwood
34:19 Port Perry 6:52 /Km
2171
Terrie Beasley
34:25 Val Caron 6:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1842
Stephanie Page
35:54 Sainte-Catherine 7:11 /Km
2213
Kira Shea
35:47 Coldwater 7:10 /Km
1761
Jordan Kupferschmidt
35:01 Gravenhurst 7:01 /Km
1929
Deb Wolfe
34:35 Huntsville 6:55 /Km
1709
Heather Fisher
34:54 Seguin 6:59 /Km
1736
Julia Gibson
34:38 Dundas 6:56 /Km
2165
Colleen Armstrong
34:32 Hanmer 6:55 /Km
1837
Sophie Lovell
34:51 Huntsville 6:59 /Km
1971
Tracey Benson
34:38 Kirkfield 6:56 /Km
1530
Jamie Wicklam
34:40 Deseronto 6:56 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1746
Carla Woolnough
35:09 Guelph 7:02 /Km
2065
Trinity Pellan
34:45 Port carling 6:57 /Km
2355
Christa Hutchins
35:52 Oro-Medonte 7:11 /Km
2183
Karen Woods
34:58 Scarborough 7:00 /Km
2030
Chelsea Black
36:28 Port Sydney 7:18 /Km
1509
Morgan Cork
36:28 Port Sydney 7:18 /Km
1950
Nita Dunn
34:43 Toronto 6:57 /Km