5th Annual Don Olson Classic

Event Details
Date : 30-09-2017
Type: Running
Location: Palgrave, Ontario
Description: 2.5K
Participants Details
: 204
: 192
: 97
: 89
: 107
: 103
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
519
Cameron Moir
3:31 /Km 310 RUNNING
608
Blake Kennedy-Smith
Newmarket 3:35 /Km NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB
583
Kamran Brar
Oshawa 3:35 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
594
Thomas Larson
Toronto 3:37 /Km Etobicoke
553
Charlie Mills
3:37 /Km Boardwalk RC
596
Treshan Fernando
Etobicoke 3:43 /Km ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD CLUB
595
Devon Clarke
Mississauga 3:43 /Km ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD CLUB
568
Jack Lehto
3:44 /Km Burlington Track Club
617
Lucas Smith
Hollandlanding 3:44 /Km NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
551
Ben Loewen
3:45 /Km Boardwalk RC
616
Ryan Scott
Aurora 3:46 /Km NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB
625
Ryan Lippa
Toronto 3:47 /Km Ryan Lippa
586
Ella Jackson
Brooklin 3:48 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
609
Rhiannon Ludolph
Newmarket 3:48 /Km NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB
593
Charlie Larson
Toronto 3:49 /Km Etobicoke
521
Sierra Rodrigues
3:50 /Km 310 RUNNING
555
Jamie Parkin
Toronto 3:52 /Km Boardwalk RC
637
Cayden Patel
3:53 /Km SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C
545
Lucy Carpenter
Toronto 3:53 /Km Boardwalk RC
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
591
Leah Stapleton
Whitby 3:53 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
163
Catrien Kramer
Pickering 3:53 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
685
Alec Wark
Burlington 3:54 /Km
510
Sam Hoffman
3:56 /Km 310 RUNNING
546
Evan Carter
3:56 /Km Boardwalk RC
550
William Gray
3:56 /Km Boardwalk RC
590
Nolan McReelis
whitby 3:56 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
576
Mackenzie Pearce
3:57 /Km Burlington Track Club
574
Owen Parkes
3:57 /Km Burlington Track Club
640
Carson Williams
Barrie 3:58 /Km SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
636
Kyla Martin
Barrie 3:59 /Km SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C
592
Catherine Turner
Scarborough 3:59 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
552
Judah Malloy
3:59 /Km Boardwalk RC
507
Regan Doody
3:59 /Km 310 RUNNING
602
Hannah McIntyre
Dorchester 3:59 /Km LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIELD AL
690
Beckett Longmuir
3:59 /Km YORK REGION RUNNERS CLUB
610
Kaidan McLinden
Newmarket 4:00 /Km NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB
604
Caroline Ash
Newmarket 4:00 /Km NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB
502
Steven Arvanitis
4:00 /Km 310 RUNNING
571
Matthew Luke
4:01 /Km Burlington Track Club
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
573
Ryanne O'Neill
4:01 /Km Burlington Track Club
572
Lily McBride
4:01 /Km Burlington Track Club
589
Hannah Lawrence-Bauer
Toronto 4:03 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
632
Grace Koopmans
4:03 /Km SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C
580
Hendrik Wiersma
4:03 /Km Burlington Track Club
624
Madison McDermott
Shanty Bay 4:03 /Km North Simcoe
623
Mikayla McDermott
Shanty Bay 4:04 /Km North Simcoe
603
Sean Adams
King City 4:04 /Km NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB
683
Reid Tichy
Caledon 4:05 /Km
680
Aidan Small
Ajax 4:05 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
681
Liam Small
Ajax 4:05 /Km
626
Taelor Bartlett
Barrie 4:06 /Km SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C
635
Emily Martin
Barrie 4:06 /Km SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C
374
Jack White
Toronto 4:06 /Km Blue Devils Athletics Club
515
Fiona Johnson
4:07 /Km 310 RUNNING
579
Cooper Wark
4:08 /Km Burlington Track Club
615
Connor Raso
Oak Ridges 4:09 /Km NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB
567
Kate Lehto
4:10 /Km Burlington Track Club
162
Zachary Driscoll
Toronto 4:10 /Km Blue Devils Athletics Club
540
Ilix Machado
Toronto 4:10 /Km Blue Devils Athletics Club
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
618
Thomas Trudel
Newmarket 4:10 /Km NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB
627
Teaghan Bartlett
4:11 /Km SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C
503
Sabrina Bisante
4:12 /Km 310 RUNNING
630
Broden Cannard
4:12 /Km SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C
606
Miranda Dirosa
Newmarket 4:13 /Km NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB
651
Cameron Bennett
Bolton 4:14 /Km
688
Adam Carroll
4:14 /Km YORK REGION RUNNERS CLUB
611
Noah Nagy
Newmarket 4:15 /Km Newmarket Huskies Track Club
633
Hannah Koopmans
4:15 /Km SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C
544
Xavier Bird
4:15 /Km Boardwalk RC
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
161
Katie Jelaca
4:16 /Km 310 RUNNING
582
Ryker Babcock
COURTICE 4:16 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
597
Veselja Treacy
Mississauga 4:18 /Km ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD CLUB
558
James Yates
4:18 /Km Boardwalk RC
566
Damon Johnston
4:18 /Km Burlington Track Club
621
Liam Miller
4:19 /Km North Halton Stars Track and F
584
Hanna Hollins
Pickering 4:20 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
564
Landyn Cooke-Bithrey
4:21 /Km Burlington Track Club
612
Ashley Olar
Baldwin 4:21 /Km NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB
522
Maddie Spadzinski
4:21 /Km 310 RUNNING
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
614
Nia Prieur
Newmarket 4:22 /Km NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB
689
Cailey Freeze
4:22 /Km YORK REGION RUNNERS CLUB
530
Tereza Vrbanek
Caledon 4:22 /Km 310 RUNNING
699
Jennifer Ward
4:22 /Km YORK REGION RUNNERS CLUB
556
Chloe Pilz
4:22 /Km Boardwalk RC
504
Alicia Cromack
4:23 /Km 310 RUNNING
628
Alexander Battaglia
Beeton 4:23 /Km SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C
607
Brittyn Graves
Newmarket 4:23 /Km NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB
563
Averie Church
4:24 /Km Burlington Track Club
581
Safia Adair
Toronto 4:24 /Km Central Toronto Athletic Club
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
560
Eric Horvath
4:26 /Km Burlington Track & Field Club
605
Daniel Deighan
Woodbridge 4:26 /Km NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB
587
Matthew Jussaume
Whitby 4:27 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
631
Lucas Ippolito
4:27 /Km SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C
691
Hannah Musselman
4:29 /Km YORK REGION RUNNERS CLUB
533
Aliya Adair
Toronto 4:31 /Km Blue Devils Athletics Club
554
Alexandra Mills
4:31 /Km Boardwalk RC
527
Lucas Vanstone
Caledon 4:32 /Km 310 RUNNING
575
Nathan Parkes
4:33 /Km Burlington Track Club
525
Leah Sze
4:34 /Km 310 RUNNING
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
514
Tara Johannink
4:34 /Km 310 RUNNING
160
Mackenzie Wright
4:35 /Km YORK REGION RUNNERS CLUB
577
Jayden Sutton
4:35 /Km Burlington Track Club
508
Emma Fleming
4:35 /Km 310 RUNNING
674
Lucas Ortolan
Bolton 4:35 /Km
524
Sabrina Staveley
4:36 /Km 310 RUNNING
526
Maryn Tichy
4:36 /Km 310 RUNNING
537
James Doyle
Toronto 4:37 /Km Blue Devils Athletics Club
501
Keira Arnold
Bolton 4:37 /Km 310 RUNNING
671
Alex Morris
Caledon 4:39 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
570
Andre Luke
4:39 /Km Burlington Track Club
657
Calum Fleming
Inglewood 4:40 /Km
585
Lila Hollins
Pickering 4:41 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
660
Maxine Gray
Toronto 4:44 /Km
696
Ally Sindrey
4:45 /Km YORK REGION RUNNERS CLUB
561
Lucy Brain
4:45 /Km Burlington Track Club
549
Carter Forrester-Debourke
Toronto 4:46 /Km Boardwalk RC
518
Madeline McAuslan
4:46 /Km 310 RUNNING
620
Amy Wright
Holland Landing 4:47 /Km NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB
648
Zachary Barker
Bolton 4:48 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
619
Jasleen Virdi
Newmarket 4:48 /Km NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB
528
Makaela Vanstone
Palgrave 4:49 /Km 310 RUNNING
548
Eleanor Chapman
Toronto 4:49 /Km Boardwalk RC
565
Annika Fotr
4:49 /Km Burlington Track Club
698
Ashley Ward
4:50 /Km YORK REGION RUNNERS CLUB
165
Luke Byleveld
Newmarket 4:50 /Km
693
Lorene Petit
4:50 /Km YORK REGION RUNNERS CLUB
658
Mckenna Gibb
Bolton 4:51 /Km
678
Kassandra Schultz
Bolton 4:53 /Km
506
Luca Digiovanni
4:55 /Km 310 RUNNING
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
511
Reese Hoffman
4:55 /Km 310 RUNNING
695
Paul Shortis
4:57 /Km YORK REGION RUNNERS CLUB
697
Karina Vorobey
4:58 /Km YORK REGION RUNNERS CLUB
541
Ty Machado
Toronto 4:59 /Km Blue Devils Athletics Club
694
Shea Seits
5:00 /Km YORK REGION RUNNERS CLUB
639
Leah Veenstra
Barrie 5:01 /Km SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C
600
Dax Falkingham
Guelph 5:01 /Km Guelph Minor Track&Field Club
532
Megan Saarimaki
Caledon 5:03 /Km Allan Drive
547
Madeline Chapman
Toronto 5:03 /Km Boardwalk RC
684
Nicole Vanniejenhuis
Caledon 5:03 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
641
Adele Wiltshire
Barrie 5:04 /Km SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C
682
Delaney Tichy
Caledon 5:05 /Km
700
Jessica Ward
5:05 /Km YORK REGION RUNNERS CLUB
531
Liam West
5:08 /Km 310 RUNNING
534
Bronwyn Blondie
Toronto 5:08 /Km Blue Devils Athletics Club
562
Abigail Brain
5:08 /Km Burlington Track Club
601
Ella Falkingham
Guelph 5:08 /Km Guelph Minor Track&Field Club
599
Grace Bousfield
Guelph 5:09 /Km Guelph Minor Track&Field Club
673
Peter Nurse
Bolton 5:09 /Km
539
Alexander Gray
Toronto 5:10 /Km Blue Devils Athletics Club
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
647
Luke Baldasti
Caledon 5:11 /Km
656
James Fitzgerald
Bolton 5:12 /Km
536
Renee Campbell
Toronto 5:14 /Km Blue Devils Athletics Club
598
Taya Baxter
Guelph 5:15 /Km Guelph Minor Track&Field Club
676
Luca Pranovi
Bolton 5:17 /Km
645
Alexandra Arvanitis
Brampton 5:19 /Km
517
Liliana Mastrogiacomo
5:20 /Km 310 RUNNING
164
Elizabeth Tulio
Bolton 5:21 /Km
512
Kelton Hopper
5:21 /Km 310 RUNNING
687
Kadyn Woolner
Bolton 5:23 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
542
Sarah Roulston
Toronto 5:24 /Km Blue Devils Athletics Club
559
Adam Horvath
5:24 /Km Burlington Track & Field Club
516
Sadie Johnson
5:27 /Km 310 RUNNING
569
Kyra Loaring
5:32 /Km Burlington Track Club
529
Sophie Villanovich
5:33 /Km 310 RUNNING
663
Abigail Levesque
Bolton 5:37 /Km
520
Maria Morana
5:38 /Km 310 RUNNING
557
Grace Thomson
Toronto 5:40 /Km Boardwalk RC
652
Felix Cybulski
Bolton 5:41 /Km
505
Sophia D'angelo-Cuming
5:49 /Km 310 RUNNING
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
523
Kristin Speight
5:49 /Km 310 RUNNING
650
Sydney Bennett
Bolton 5:51 /Km
662
Claire Holyday
5:51 /Km
655
Sierra Fielder
Bolton 6:00 /Km
659
Alexis Gijbels
Bolton 6:00 /Km
664
Xavier Martin
Tottenham 6:04 /Km
622
Benjamin McDermott
Shanty Bay 6:05 /Km North Simcoe
668
Aidan McReelis
whitby 6:11 /Km
670
Hudson Minderlein
Bolton 6:11 /Km
665
Spencer McAuslan
Bolton 6:13 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
666
Claire McAuslan
Bolton 6:13 /Km
679
Vedant Shinde
Brampton 6:18 /Km
543
Kaye Wilson
Toronto 6:21 /Km Blue Devils Athletics Club
509
Kyshia Fonvil
7:11 /Km 310 RUNNING
661
Jordan Hendriks
Brampton 7:16 /Km
669
Jayden Medeiros
Bolton 7:36 /Km
535
Nicole Campbell
Toronto 8:59 /Km Blue Devils Athletics Club
686
Evan West
Caledon 9:14 /Km
642
Dhiya Dinakararaj
Caledon 9:15 /Km Southfields village public sch
646
Bellini Bajaj
BRAMPTON 9:17 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
653
Kabir Dhillon
Brampton 10:03 /Km
644
Tara Ilic
ALLISTON 11:47 /Km TWIN-O-MANIACS
643
Luka Ilic
ALLISTON 14:12 /Km TWIN-O-MANIACS