TRi KiDS Fergus

Event Details
Date : 27-08-2017
Type: Triathlon
Location: Fergus, Ontario
Description: Tri Kids 8-9
Participants Details
: 118
: 108
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City
337
Alexia Adams Buckton
19:42 Fergus
329
Ryan Antoniadis
17:13 Listowel
245
Elyssa Auyeung
20:02 MARKHAM
338
Evan Avery
18:04 Guelph
253
Grace Bach
21:21 Mitchell
281
Ben Baker
20:04 Toronto
295
Lauren Bastel
20:10 Kitchener
257
Tristan Beaulne
29:34
313
Annika Best
20:39 Guelph
Bib NameGuntime City
336
Isla Bibby
20:44 Belleville
254
Hunter Bonney
22:39 Georgetown
317
Curran Brindley
19:18 Orangeville
263
Micah Brogno
16:04 St. George Brant
323
Summer Catahan
18:13 Brampton
259
Daniel Clapp
16:27 Toronto
247
Nora Cressman
17:18 Waterloo
291
Ava Cribb
22:19
265
Jack Croft
21:55 Cambridge
275
Kevin Dang
20:46 Puslinch
Bib NameGuntime City
320
Ty Daniels
13:58 Grimsby
297
C├ędrik Dass
17:46 Ancaster
273
Marleigh De Vito
19:12 Waterloo
301
Taleigh Deane
22:32 Guelph
244
Victoria Di Mira
22:39 Waterloo
315
Jeremiah D'Ornellas
15:37 oshawa
246
Thomas Eng
22:16 Oshawa
310
Aria Faruki
22:53 Milton
233
Rachel Frost
22:45 Waterloo
311
Grayden Gauthier
15:47 Minesing
Bib NameGuntime City
303
Tyler Gevaert
15:46 Huntsville
238
Cole Gibson
18:24 Guelph
248
Shiloh Gitter
20:35 Fergus
312
Willa Goebel
23:39 Toronto
237
Cara Griffin
25:51 Breslau
335
Carter Harris
16:00 Erin
308
Austin Heinbuch
17:53 Waterloo
282
Natalie Hook
18:21 Mississauga
242
paul hu
23:42 Toronto
340
Jacob Jansen
12:23 London
Bib NameGuntime City
296
Katrina Karvinen
21:30 Guelph
327
Nora Kim
23:24 Toronto
325
William Ko
17:38 Woodbridge
241
Davis Lalonde
25:13 Guelph
260
Noah Leis
21:15 Fergus
264
Olivia Li
23:40 Aurora
344
Emery Liebeck
23:20 Markham
292
Fraser Litchfield
18:16 Guelph
300
Annika Loaring
18:51 Guelph
234
Avery Lorentz
20:05 Owen Sound
Bib NameGuntime City
239
Molly Lowe
25:12 St. Agatha
290
Lucy Machida-Gleadall
18:40 Stoney Creek
287
Julian Magyar
16:05 Guelph
236
Laurel Mallany
20:02 Hamilton
346
LAURYN MALONEY
20:32 SEAFORTH
278
Jacob Mark
17:08 Guelph
332
Isabella Marton
20:14 woodbridge
274
Nathan McGregor
16:09 Guelph
266
David McIsaac
18:11 ancaster
304
Daniel Meisenheimer
15:47 Carp
Bib NameGuntime City
280
Brody Miller
19:53 Georgetown
299
Elesha Miller
20:01 FERGUS
256
Ruthie Miller
18:24 Cambridge
328
Matteo Mini
15:23 Oakville
305
Sophie-Gabrielle Monette
19:39 Guelph
316
Mackenzie Morton
18:55 Milton
272
Joshua Natale
17:48 Cambridge
314
Juliana Nguyen
20:28 Kitchener
231
Kay Nuckowski
19:59 Aylmer
268
Madeleine Ormsby
20:25 Erin
Bib NameGuntime City
309
Gabriela Parker
19:34 Georgetown
343
Reese Patterson
22:19 GUELPH
251
Aidan Pineda
22:53 Milton
252
Sydney Pineda
22:52 Milton
271
Fynn Pinkney
19:26 Belwood
339
Ella Purvis
20:37 Toronto
235
Sydney Ray
18:14 Welland
269
Isabella Renaud
17:51 Guelph
243
Ella Riddle
24:06 Toronto
279
AC Robson
20:53 Etobicoke
Bib NameGuntime City
321
Abbie Rossy
20:45 Mont Royal
289
Violet Roy
20:50 Markham
232
Sam Sahadeo
20:14 Guelph
286
Emmet Schell
19:33 Elmira
285
Addison Seiler
22:19 Ancaster
288
Kalli-Ann Sevaptsidis
26:44 Waterloo
294
Ava Smith
24:27 Guelph
341
Emily Smyth
16:36 Orangeville
347
Bronwyn Sprules
16:51
348
Teagan Sprules
17:09
Bib NameGuntime City
276
Zoe Stephens
25:16 Fergus
331
Addison Stoner
23:10 Brantford
330
Brooklyn Stoner
24:44 Brantford
318
Brianna Tadeja
36:59 Oshawa
342
Oliver Tang
15:07 Toronto
298
Miles Tateishi
20:25 Waterloo
250
Matthew Terhaar
18:09 guelph
249
Pippa Trant
20:51 Georgetown
240
Abigail Treiber
20:26 Georgetown
261
Emma van Maanen
17:51 Exeter
Bib NameGuntime City
306
Lianne Warby
15:53 Campbellville
302
Maesen Whiteside
20:37 Guelph
322
Chase Williams
24:55 Cambridge
270
Ryerson Willoughby
16:08 Elora
345
Kylin Wilson
21:50 Seaforth
326
Ewan Wratten
17:07 Mono
307
Mike Xu
18:11 Brampton
333
Victoria Zhao
23:44 WOODBRIDGE
293
Jonathan Zhou
19:15 Guelph