5Peaks Ontario - Albion Hills

Event Details
Date : 22-07-2017
Type: Running
Location: Albion Hills, Ontario
Description: Sport
Participants Details
: 398
: 309
: 134
: 100
: 263
: 208
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
170
Cole Czuchnicki
Hamilton 4:34 /Km
727
Clint Murray
Lucknow 4:39 /Km
442
Eric Vieira
Toronto 4:46 /Km
673
Brad Lamb
Toronto 5:02 /Km
755
Ryan Poitras
Utopia 5:17 /Km
595
Cameron Galloway
Toronto 5:18 /Km
604
Brandt Gordon
Toronto 5:21 /Km
574
Chris Doran
Georgetown 5:22 /Km
446
Matthew Wanford
Toront 5:25 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
613
Andrew Hale
Toronto 5:26 /Km
542
Michael Campbell
Toronto 5:36 /Km
666
Gemma Kitchen
Toronto 5:38 /Km
799
Richard Stamper
Toronto 5:39 /Km
518
Stuart Bennett
Bolton 5:39 /Km
858
Domenic Lonuzzo
5:40 /Km
852
Nicholas Yurkovich
Scarborough 5:41 /Km
772
Zuzana Samkova
Toronto 5:42 /Km
501
Kerrie Adams
Port Dover 5:42 /Km
846
Jen Yates
Dundas 5:44 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
777
Andrew Schmidt
Markham 5:45 /Km
521
Mark Bessoudo
Toronto 5:47 /Km
153
Michelle Clarke
toronto 5:59 /Km
539
Will Burwell
Toronto 6:00 /Km
535
Sam Buckley
Toronto 6:01 /Km
763
Tim Rankin
oakville 6:02 /Km
835
Maria Weber
Pickering 6:03 /Km
227
Nicole Green
Toronto 6:03 /Km
681
Emma Leeder
Milton 6:05 /Km
843
Natalie Wright
Kilworthy 6:06 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
569
Jenny Dea
Toronto 6:07 /Km
606
Sabine Graham
Toronto 6:09 /Km
450
Emily Wells
Toronto 6:09 /Km
718
Carm Morra
Mississauga 6:10 /Km
525
Brian Black
Oshawa 6:10 /Km
534
Phil Buckley
Toronto 6:11 /Km
575
Conor Doran
Georgetown 6:11 /Km
511
Victor Balanco
Toronto 6:13 /Km
706
Michael McClure
Oakville 6:14 /Km
719
Jordan Morra
Toronto 6:14 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
538
Nicole Burwell
Toronto 6:17 /Km
674
Jessie Lamontagne Qureshi
Toronto 6:17 /Km
705
Jennifer McCabe
Toronto 6:20 /Km
704
Craig McCabe
Toronto 6:20 /Km
556
Travis Clark
Hampton 6:24 /Km
555
Daymond Clark
Hampton 6:24 /Km
789
Sean Smyth
Toronto 6:25 /Km
632
Emmaline Houston
Dundas 6:25 /Km
506
Jaime Arthur
Clarksburg 6:30 /Km
850
David Yoxall
Aurora 6:30 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
740
JEAN PARKS
NEWMARKET 6:34 /Km
302
Tereza Macel
Toronto 6:35 /Km
237
Joel Hardwick
Mississauga 6:37 /Km
720
Dana Morvan
Mississauga 6:37 /Km
515
Steve Bator
Miss 6:37 /Km
713
Jon Milette
Toronto 6:38 /Km
121
Kyra Bell-Pasht
Toronto 6:40 /Km
649
Daniel Junik
Toronto 6:41 /Km
581
Shawn Edwards
Scarborough 6:41 /Km
694
David Makhija
Toronto 6:41 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
818
Kathy Ure
Sarnia 6:42 /Km
336
Victoria Moore
Toronto 6:43 /Km
764
Chris Cooper
6:43 /Km
815
Danielle Thorson
Guelph 6:43 /Km
642
Jonathan Isaac
Toronto 6:44 /Km
721
Jacques Morvan
Mississauga 6:47 /Km
566
Steven Dalgarno
Toronto 6:49 /Km
352
Ron Olding
Toronto 6:49 /Km
611
Kristina Gutauskas
Toronto 6:49 /Km
798
Shonna Spicer
Toronto 6:51 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
793
Aaron Soroka
Scarborough 6:51 /Km
665
Fiona Kirkby
Lethbridge 6:54 /Km
765
Rhonda Roberts-Kerr
Komoka 6:54 /Km
378
Christy Randall
Cambridge 6:55 /Km
628
Garry Holst
Alliston 6:55 /Km
663
Josh Kinsman
Cambridge 6:56 /Km
249
Paul Hutchinson
oakville 6:59 /Km
712
Mike Mercuri
Toronto 6:59 /Km
546
Shane Cartledge
6:59 /Km
517
Pamela Bayne
Toronto 6:59 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
174
Steve Deason
Burlington 7:01 /Km
738
Jana Paniccia
Toronto 7:02 /Km
594
Art Galloway
Toronto 7:03 /Km
529
Lea Borden
Guelph 7:04 /Km
743
Charles Patricio
MISSISSAUGA 7:04 /Km
197
Roselyn Fine
Toronto 7:05 /Km
650
Adrian Kailan
Toronto 7:05 /Km
813
Janet Thompson
Woodstock 7:05 /Km
747
Vince Perruzza
Markham 7:06 /Km
834
Michelle Way
Uxbridge 7:06 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
610
Sabine Grimes
Toronto 7:08 /Km
698
Marcy Manners
Etobicoke 7:08 /Km
774
Mark Sandico
Brampton 7:09 /Km
647
Stephanie James
Toronto 7:09 /Km
580
Chuck Edwards
London 7:10 /Km
826
Betty Verhovany
Toronto 7:10 /Km
560
Mary Copland
Dundas 7:11 /Km
520
Virginia Berrow
Toronto 7:11 /Km
620
Lars Hausler
Acton 7:11 /Km
808
Susie Sue
ETOBICOKE 7:11 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
761
Jacob Pozin
Toronto 7:12 /Km
853
Jaymi Zurek
Ancaster 7:15 /Km
849
Peggy Yiptong
Mississauga 7:15 /Km
548
Ricardo Cerrada
Toronto 7:15 /Km
739
ADAM PARKS
NEWMARKET 7:18 /Km
605
Kati Gordon
Burlington 7:19 /Km
722
Jordyn Morvan
Mississauga 7:19 /Km
678
Sasha Lauzon
Toronto 7:20 /Km
609
Amy Grimason
Acton 7:20 /Km
709
Mark Mcdonald
Guelph 7:21 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
512
Jamie Barker
Keswick 7:21 /Km
570
Carolyn DeVisser
Caledon 7:21 /Km
856
Alex Wasiuk
7:22 /Km
526
Sofika Blackman
Guelph 7:25 /Km
577
Francine Doyle
Brampton 7:26 /Km
829
Susan Wahlroth
Guelph 7:27 /Km
225
Nick Grayson
Guelph 7:27 /Km
627
Barb Holland
Blue Mountains 7:28 /Km
597
Alison Gamble
Markham 7:28 /Km
730
Dmitri Nebrat
Toronto 7:30 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
851
Rachel Yoxall
Aurora 7:32 /Km
842
Amanda Wood-Atkinson
Elmira 7:33 /Km
584
Allison Falk
elmira 7:33 /Km
773
Kathryn Sammut
Maple 7:34 /Km
797
Gale Spencer-Kennell
Meaford 7:34 /Km
612
Sean Hafey
Toronto 7:35 /Km
530
Jennifer Botelho
Brampton 7:35 /Km
532
Sarah Brooks
North York 7:35 /Km
533
Shannon Brooks
Toronto 7:35 /Km
788
Liisa Smith
Toronto 7:37 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
682
Karen Leslie
Hamilton 7:38 /Km
741
Liza Parry
Thornhill 7:38 /Km
633
Nick Houston
Dundas 7:39 /Km
618
Christie Haslip
Kitchener 7:41 /Km
504
Tina Ahn
Toronto 7:41 /Km
687
Stefan Ludin
Kitchener 7:41 /Km
664
Justine Kintanar
Toronto 7:42 /Km
586
Tracy Faucher
Toronto 7:43 /Km
124
Sandy Bonia
Newmarket 7:44 /Km
384
Anne Reinhardt
Aurora 7:45 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
578
Tink Duemm
Waterdown 7:47 /Km
347
Cecilia Nugent
Aurora 7:48 /Km
563
Jody Cuylle
Burlington 7:49 /Km
500
Mohamad Abujarad
ANCASTER 7:50 /Km
752
Kelley Poblete
Houston 7:50 /Km
585
Sarah Faria
Brampton 7:51 /Km
782
Edna Sears
Caledon 7:51 /Km
658
Rachel Kautesk
Cambridge 7:52 /Km
840
Kate Witheridge
Toronto 7:52 /Km
508
Kerri Astri
Barrie 7:53 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
753
Carolyn Podmore
Burlington 7:54 /Km
754
Matt Podmore
Burlington 7:54 /Km
692
Mary Maguire
St pauls 7:54 /Km
803
Barbara Stopka
Mississauga 7:55 /Km
804
Stan Stopka
Milton 7:56 /Km
420
Jacqueline Tedesco
Guelph 7:56 /Km
684
Mei Ling
Toronto 7:57 /Km
680
Ivan Lee
Kitchener 7:58 /Km
748
Ben Perry
Mississauga 7:58 /Km
671
Faith Kowalchuk
Waterdown 8:00 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
364
Bojana Perisic
Aurora 8:00 /Km
623
Claire Hickey
Oakville 8:01 /Km
838
Teresa Westlake
Aurora 8:01 /Km
622
Barbara Heathcote
Toronto 8:01 /Km
767
Juan Romero
Kitchener 8:01 /Km
654
Wendy1962 Kane
Orangeville 8:01 /Km
820
Laura Van Beek
Burlington 8:02 /Km
844
Jessica Wyant
Palgrave 8:04 /Km
509
Candice Babbey
Stoney Creek 8:07 /Km
369
Rachel Powell
Fergus 8:08 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
693
Avis Maher
Oakville 8:08 /Km
232
Peter Halferty
Brampton 8:08 /Km
624
Jamie Hickey
Oakville 8:12 /Km
683
Luiz Lima
Mississauga 8:12 /Km
766
Stephanie Robinson
Newcastle 8:12 /Km
787
Chris Smith
King City 8:14 /Km
360
Jennifer Park
Halton Hills 8:14 /Km
762
Lisa Ramshaw
Toronto 8:15 /Km
715
Sara Moore
Mississauga 8:15 /Km
828
Deanna Vizmüller
richmond hill 8:16 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
540
John Caie
London 8:19 /Km
822
KATE VANDER ZAAG
ALLISTON 8:19 /Km
608
Andrew Grieve
Toronto 8:19 /Km
659
Arlene Keon
Aurora 8:19 /Km
645
Janet Ivey
Guelph 8:20 /Km
830
Adam Wallace
Bolton 8:20 /Km
621
Michael Hawes
Toronto 8:20 /Km
831
Angela Wallace
Bolton 8:20 /Km
102
Jovawne Ainslie
Oakville 8:21 /Km
657
Hannah Kaufman
Scarborough 8:24 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
756
Sandy Poitras
Utopia 8:25 /Km
638
Jane Hung
Oakville 8:26 /Km
537
Ilona Burkot
Burlington 8:26 /Km
812
Lesley Taylor
Toronto 8:26 /Km
778
Kristina Schmidt
Markham 8:28 /Km
557
Anna Comerton
Toronto 8:30 /Km
848
Christine Yiptong
Mississauga 8:30 /Km
562
Tricia Cross
Oakville 8:31 /Km
771
Mohamad Saleh
ANCASTER 8:31 /Km
554
Isabelle Chiv
Newmarket 8:32 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
630
Leith Hossein
ANCASTER 8:32 /Km
596
Maggie Galloway
Toronto 8:33 /Km
695
Kate Malisani
Etobicoke 8:33 /Km
806
Christina Stronach
Mississauga 8:33 /Km
839
Jen Wilker
Guelph 8:34 /Km
817
Steven Tzemis
Markham 8:36 /Km
603
Robyn Godber
Bolton 8:38 /Km
662
Laura Kim-Tanel
Richmond Hill 8:39 /Km
513
Barry Grisold
Toronto 8:40 /Km
790
Kevin Sodhi
Brampton 8:42 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
827
Vincent Vidaic
Vaughan 8:42 /Km
536
Sandra Buhain
Toronto 8:42 /Km
744
Serena Peck
Markham 8:43 /Km
801
Shelby Stephens
Beeton 8:44 /Km
190
Michael Ebels
MILTON 8:45 /Km
794
Luis H Souza
Mississauga 8:48 /Km
572
Jennifer Didine
Toronto 8:48 /Km
841
Wendy Woegerer
oro medonte 8:52 /Km
685
Tammy Lirette
Etobicoke 8:52 /Km
700
Michelle Marett
Hamilton 8:54 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
701
Lianne Marett Enns
Hanover 8:54 /Km
279
Eileen LaCroix
Toronto 8:54 /Km
824
Steve Varga
Barrie 8:55 /Km
641
William Inchima
Bradford 8:58 /Km
648
Heather Jones
Milton 8:59 /Km
779
Anthony Schultz
Markham 9:01 /Km
691
Kyrkx Magbanua
Toronto (North Yor 9:04 /Km
466
Amanda YATES
Guelph 9:06 /Km
810
Ray Tam
North York 9:08 /Km
565
Michele Dalgarno
Toronto 9:08 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
549
Tammy Challoner
Oakville 9:09 /Km
814
Todd Thornton
Oakville 9:09 /Km
661
Doreen Kilfoil
Milton 9:11 /Km
590
Kristine Fortner
Cambridge 9:11 /Km
703
Bernadette Matasaran
Mississauga 9:11 /Km
749
Christopher Peters
St. Catharines 9:12 /Km
634
Sharon Howell
Brampton 9:13 /Km
857
Michelle Moynes
9:14 /Km
132
Madeleine Brazill
Toronto 9:14 /Km
544
Catherine Caporale
Richmond Hill 9:15 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
760
Anne Powers
Kingston 9:16 /Km
745
Vicki Peirce
Smithville 9:20 /Km
298
Yuanmin Lu
Stouffville 9:26 /Km
757
Amy Ponke
Caledon 9:26 /Km
697
Loralea Mallone
Woodbridge 9:26 /Km
819
Laura-Lee Vachon
Aurora 9:27 /Km
592
Joey-Lynn France
Oshawa 9:27 /Km
399
Michelle Schultz
Bolton 9:28 /Km
811
Kristin Taylor
Milton 9:28 /Km
668
Terra Klinck
Oakville 9:28 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
637
Silke Huber
King City 9:31 /Km
441
Willem Veerbeek
Aurora 9:31 /Km
445
John Walter
Georgetown 9:32 /Km
860
Joe Gabura
9:33 /Km
854
Barb Snell
9:34 /Km
855
Marla Cheeseman
9:34 /Km
807
Yuri Strong
Oakville 9:37 /Km
672
Elizabeth Laaniste
PICKERING 9:38 /Km
626
LAURA HITCHIN
TORONTO 9:38 /Km
528
Michelle Bonk
Milton 9:38 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
653
Kristi Kaine
Milton 9:39 /Km
405
Jordan Sinclair
chatham 9:39 /Km
644
Eden Israeloff-Smith
Toronto 9:39 /Km
643
Janice Israeloff
Toronto 9:39 /Km
823
Cathy Vandergeest
Toronto 9:41 /Km
150
Leanne Chisholm
Toronto 9:41 /Km
821
Allison Van De Kemp
Oshawa 9:41 /Km
768
Lisa Root
Toronto 9:41 /Km
669
Christa Kocha
Hamilton 9:43 /Km
833
Leigh Anne Watterworth
Guelph 9:47 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
502
Mike Affleck
Bradford 9:49 /Km
735
Robynn Nishio
Aurora 9:49 /Km
776
Carrie Scherkus
Oakville 9:49 /Km
545
Angela Carscadden
Mississauga 9:54 /Km
631
Doreen Houle
Conestogo 9:54 /Km
667
Linda Klaus
Mississauga 9:54 /Km
573
Lynn Dobson
brampton 9:55 /Km
769
Percy Ross
Barrie 9:56 /Km
785
Natalija Sestanj-Lunn
Hannon 10:00 /Km
255
Angela Jenniskens
Sarnia 10:04 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
845
Yolana Yang
Toronto 10:04 /Km
784
Tamara Sestanj
Mississauga 10:05 /Km
583
Christina Eldridge
Barrie 10:06 /Km
589
Sarah Forbes
Toronto 10:12 /Km
847
Jessica Yeh
Markham 10:13 /Km
750
Samantha Peterson
Markham 10:13 /Km
724
Christine Munro
Markham 10:19 /Km
579
Amanda Duncan
Calgary 10:23 /Km
614
Stephanie Hall
Toronto 10:24 /Km
615
Tristan Hall
Burlington 10:25 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
449
Catherine Downes
10:29 /Km
564
Anna Dalgarno
Toronto 10:37 /Km
193
Lori Evert
Thornhill 10:37 /Km
226
Caroline Grech
Vaughan 10:37 /Km
686
Johanna Lopez
Toronto 10:42 /Km
561
Tammy Cranley-Colp
Bolton 10:54 /Km
600
Karen Gibson
Brampton 10:54 /Km
746
Mary Perruzza
Bolton 10:54 /Km
651
Lauren Kailan
Toronto 11:00 /Km
519
Tracy Bennett
Toronto 11:22 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
670
Nicole Kooy
Oshawa 11:22 /Km
795
Rosa Souza
Mississauga 12:07 /Km
363
Karla Payés
London 12:25 /Km
802
Tina Stewart
Georgetown 12:38 /Km
503
Tehmina Ahmed
Mississauga 13:14 /Km
531
Lianne Bowen
Bowmanville 13:24 /Km
716
Louise Moran
Toronto 13:30 /Km
723
Lori Moulton
Toronto 13:30 /Km
832
Katherine Wallace
Brampton 17:04 /Km
524
Linda Bilanski
Brampton 17:04 /Km