Depew-Lancaster Boys & Girls Club Bob Giza 10k

Event Details
Date : 04-07-2018
Type: Running
Location: Lancaster New York
Description: 10K
Participants Details
: 782
: 726
: 460
: 431
: 321
: 294
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
697
Chris Muldoon
33:31 Amherst 3:22 /Km
377
Steve Neumaier
34:26 Lancaster 3:27 /Km
459
John Schnitter
34:53 Geneseo 3:30 /Km
447
Jim Salmeri
36:01 Buffalo 3:36 /Km
596
Alex Farrell
36:06 Buffalo 3:37 /Km
346
Armani Merlino
36:15 Lancaster 3:38 /Km
355
Joseph Moberg
36:19 Wilson 3:38 /Km
386
Nicholas Orlowski
36:30 Lancaster 3:39 /Km
269
Geoffrey Koch
36:53 Lancaster 3:42 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
807
Timothy Metivier
37:19 Niagara Falls 3:44 /Km
667
Scott Page
37:34 Lancaster 3:46 /Km
279
Alexander Krull
37:47 Lockport 3:47 /Km
805
Dan Giza
37:48 Lancaster 3:47 /Km
593
Jimmy Martin
38:33 Buffalo 3:52 /Km
404
Joseph Peresan
38:39 Alden 3:52 /Km
649
Raymond Graf
39:13 West Seneca 3:56 /Km
681
Kelsey Gratien
39:17 Amherst 3:56 /Km
328
Ryan Martineau
39:24 Williamsville 3:57 /Km
290
Jonathan Lane
40:02 Amherst 4:01 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
668
Paul Noe
40:04 E.Amherst 4:01 /Km
479
Christopher Smykal
40:07 Orchard Park 4:01 /Km
140
Allen Dise
40:11 Albion 4:02 /Km
723
Maura Tyrrell
40:37 Buffalo 4:04 /Km
801
Sam Legierski
40:52 Amherst 4:06 /Km
708
Scott Thompson
41:20 Holland 4:08 /Km
302
Alfredo Longo
41:22 Williamsville 4:08 /Km
656
Matthew Chase
41:45 North Tonawanda 4:11 /Km
426
Jose Quiros
41:48 Medina 4:11 /Km
808
Matthew Dore
41:55 Buffalo 4:12 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
382
Patrick Occhino
41:59 Buffalo 4:12 /Km
658
Aileen Lanae
42:23 Glenwood 4:14 /Km
262
James Kistner
42:26 Depew 4:14 /Km
419
Ronald Prabucki
42:33 Lockport 4:15 /Km
713
Dan Frontera
42:37 Lancaster 4:15 /Km
601
Brian Kushion
42:51 Elma 4:18 /Km
49
Graham Bowman
43:02 Williamsville 4:16 /Km
638
Paul Pulinski
43:09 Hamburg 4:19 /Km
552
Thomas Williams
43:14 Cheektowaga 4:20 /Km
672
Jon Podeszek
43:16 Hamburg 4:20 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
312
David MacVittie
43:32 Williamsville 4:21 /Km
294
Derek Lasker
43:32 Lancaster 4:21 /Km
561
Jacob Wukovits
43:34 Lancaster 4:21 /Km
632
Amy Fakterowitz
43:36 Williamsville 4:22 /Km
677
Paul Szablicki
43:38 Buffalo 4:22 /Km
647
Todd Kistner
43:54 Depew 4:23 /Km
450
Ken Sansone
44:01 Lancaster 4:25 /Km
403
John Peresan
44:08 Depew 4:24 /Km
335
Jude McCadden
44:08 Tonawanda 4:25 /Km
487
Dominique Soulet
44:26 San Francisco 4:26 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
505
Brian Stumm
44:36 Lancaster 4:28 /Km
375
Elizabeth Neel
44:43 Cheektowaga 4:28 /Km
675
Sam Auria
44:44 Lancaster 4:28 /Km
811
Mark Shima
44:46 Williamsville 4:29 /Km
565
Jeff Zubler
44:49 West Seneca 4:29 /Km
531
Richard Walter
44:51 East Amherst 4:28 /Km
444
Alan Ruffner
45:06 Lancaster 4:31 /Km
551
Dave Williams
45:16 Rome 4:31 /Km
591
Tessa Kufel
45:40 Lancaster 4:34 /Km
320
John Mangione
45:47 East Amherst 4:35 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
483
Joseph Soltiz
45:54 Orchard Park 4:35 /Km
504
Matthew Strom
46:04 North Tonawanda 4:33 /Km
660
Scott Pernick
46:10 Lancaster 4:37 /Km
481
Andrew Soltiz
46:10 Willow Spring 4:36 /Km
199
Alexander Glynn
46:24 Buffalo 4:38 /Km
230
Matt Holdren
46:25 Buffalo 4:38 /Km
425
Rick Queeno
46:27 Williamsville 4:39 /Km
659
Ronald Hottum
46:28 Depew 4:39 /Km
340
Ryan McGee
46:32 Buffalo 4:37 /Km
604
Matthew Latawiec
46:39 Buffalo 4:40 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
257
Amy Kawa
46:44 West Seneca 4:38 /Km
583
Adam Funke
46:47 Cheektowaga 4:41 /Km
337
Laurie McCorry
46:52 Hamburg 4:42 /Km
331
Natalie McAdams
46:59 Depew 4:42 /Km
67
Timothy Callan
47:00 Kenmore 4:42 /Km
652
Robert Sobaszek
47:11 Blasdell 4:43 /Km
104
John Craik
47:15 Buffalo 4:42 /Km
661
Andrew Small
47:17 Pendleton 4:44 /Km
443
Ryan Rowley
47:21 Lancaster 4:44 /Km
314
Evan Maher
47:25 Bowmansville 4:42 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
326
Julius Martin
47:31 Buffalo 4:44 /Km
541
Steven White
47:32 Depew 4:45 /Km
373
Stephen Mustard
47:35 Watkinsville 4:45 /Km
359
Michael Moore
47:40 Hamburg 4:46 /Km
295
Maya Lasker
47:43 Lancaster 4:46 /Km
507
Maureen Sweeney
47:44 Depew 4:45 /Km
226
Juli Hergenroder
47:49 Orchard Park 4:47 /Km
550
Jay Wilczak
47:51 Alden 4:47 /Km
145
Clay Dolatowski
47:55 Lancaster 4:47 /Km
163
Parker Fay
47:58 Lancaster 4:46 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
198
Bob Giza
48:01 Lancaster 4:48 /Km
90
Joe Conjerti
48:03 Lockport 4:48 /Km
826
Steven Blatto
48:04 Lancaster 4:48 /Km
738
John Feroleto
48:08 Buffalo 4:49 /Km
435
Tim Renaud
48:11 Alden 4:48 /Km
315
William Maher
48:13 Bowmansvilkle 4:49 /Km
304
Joe Lucarelli
48:15 Lancaster 4:48 /Km
200
Casey Glynn
48:19 Buffalo 4:50 /Km
201
Matthew Glynn
48:19 Buffalo 4:50 /Km
680
John Danna
48:19 Hamburg 4:50 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
651
Colleen Carroll
48:30 West Seneca 4:51 /Km
669
Andrew Yeager
48:32 Buffalo 4:50 /Km
280
Kevin Kruzynski
48:37 Cheektowaga 4:52 /Km
235
Jensen Hurley
48:39 Williamsville 4:48 /Km
197
Tony Gingello
48:44 Rochester 4:53 /Km
271
Kimberly Koness
48:44 East Greenwich 4:53 /Km
533
David Ward
48:45 Akron 4:53 /Km
16
Sean Baker
48:46 Lancaster 4:52 /Km
42
Hollyann Bly
48:47 Lancaster 4:52 /Km
506
Christine Stumm
48:50 Lancaster 4:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
812
Nathan Corbi
48:50 Buffalo 4:52 /Km
490
Jay Stainsby
48:52 Williamsville 4:53 /Km
698
Matt Schieber
48:53 West Seneca 4:54 /Km
121
Daniel D'Arcy
48:54 Orchard Park 4:53 /Km
299
Jennifer Liaros
48:54 Lancaster 4:54 /Km
832
Joshua Jeziorski
49:02 Alden 4:51 /Km
569
Joseph Zwack
49:02 East Aurora 4:52 /Km
589
Shaun Vollmer
49:03 Tonawanda 4:54 /Km
233
Clint Homer
49:11 Orchard Park 4:55 /Km
707
David Barrett
49:15 Tonawanda 4:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
317
Samantha Maiarana
49:23 Amherst 4:55 /Km
548
Kevin Wiese
49:27 Lancaster 4:56 /Km
354
Andrew Moberg
49:34 Lancaster 4:57 /Km
46
Kristin Boorman
49:34 Lancaster 4:58 /Km
519
Ryan Trubits
49:40 Buffalo 4:58 /Km
666
Melissa Sobjeck
49:47 Elma 4:59 /Km
486
Joe Sonnenberg
49:50 Derby 4:59 /Km
810
Michael Lawrence
49:51 Barker 4:58 /Km
367
Amanda Muldoon
49:52 Amherst 4:59 /Km
380
Melissa Norris
49:58 Clarence 5:00 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
703
Lucas Kandefer
50:02 Buffalo 5:00 /Km
54
Brian Brown
50:07 Colden 5:01 /Km
76
David Charvat
50:08 Depew 5:00 /Km
739
Christopher Bopst
50:09 Lancaster 5:01 /Km
717
David Velarde
50:13 Buffalo 5:01 /Km
838
Michael Schreiber
50:14 Williamsville 4:59 /Km
152
Wayne Drescher
50:15 Lancaster 5:01 /Km
351
Don Miller
50:19 Lancaster 5:02 /Km
129
Christopher DeVries
50:26 Alden 5:01 /Km
741
J. Hall
50:35 Cheektowaga 5:02 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
95
Ryan Corcoran
50:37 Lancaster 5:04 /Km
371
Jody Musolino
50:38 North Tonawanda 5:04 /Km
62
Andrew Caligiuri
50:45 Lancaster 5:05 /Km
56
Jeff Brown
50:50 Lancaster 5:05 /Km
372
Mark Musolino
50:54 North Tonawanda 5:05 /Km
693
Emily Dufrene
50:57 Williamsville 5:05 /Km
818
Tom Richards
51:02 Conlesville 5:06 /Km
702
Eric Twichell
51:06 Glenwood 5:06 /Km
499
Don Strasser
51:10 Alden 5:06 /Km
579
Andrew Tonsolinc
51:15 Elma 5:08 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
474
Christopher Smith
51:19 Amherst 5:07 /Km
379
Kristopher Nickles
51:19 Lancaster 5:06 /Km
578
Shaun Stair
51:23 Lancaster 5:06 /Km
477
Marc Smith
51:35 Lancaster 5:06 /Km
429
Jeff Rassman
51:36 Lancaster 5:09 /Km
464
Dennis Sears
51:37 Orchard Park 5:09 /Km
433
Quentin Reger
51:39 Virginia Beach 5:06 /Km
74
Bruce Carter
51:46 Alden 5:10 /Km
18
David Barbaro
51:48 Lancaster 5:11 /Km
15
Martin Arthur
51:54 Clarence Center 5:11 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
117
Micki Damiani
51:55 Canton 5:11 /Km
258
Jeffrey Kawa
51:55 West Seneca 5:09 /Km
705
Gary F Jr. Stoldt
51:58 Lancaster 5:11 /Km
802
Syd Steger
52:01 West Seneca 5:12 /Km
153
Nancy Duke
52:13 Amherst 5:13 /Km
182
Susan Gallagher
52:26 East Aurora 5:14 /Km
664
Keith Baxter
52:28 Brockport 5:14 /Km
572
Ryan Klein
52:33 Lancaster 5:16 /Km
263
Thomas Kittell
52:35 East Aurora 5:15 /Km
513
Christine Tinnesz
52:35 Orchard Park 5:15 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
158
Elizabeth Engler
52:44 Lancaster 5:16 /Km
724
Christopher Heim
52:46 Lancaster 5:15 /Km
300
Zachary Liaros
52:47 Lancaster 5:16 /Km
357
Michael Molea
53:03 Buffalo 5:15 /Km
827
Nicole Komin
53:03 Tonawanda 5:17 /Km
695
Chris Dressel
53:04 Tonawanda 5:17 /Km
221
Keith Hausrath
53:04 Buffalo 5:17 /Km
482
Brigitte Soltiz
53:06 Alden 5:19 /Km
736
Mike Lole
53:08 Alden 5:18 /Km
391
Russ Palandino
53:11 Lancaster 5:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
529
Matthew Wagner
53:14 East Aurora 5:17 /Km
501
Kim Strasser
53:22 Alden 5:19 /Km
682
Tom Zajac
53:22 Lancaster 5:20 /Km
683
Tessa Zajac
53:23 Lancaster 5:20 /Km
568
Russ Zumwalt
53:24 Buffalo 5:16 /Km
97
Todd Corcoran
53:30 Lancaster 5:20 /Km
334
Timothy McAllister
53:31 Hamburg 5:20 /Km
60
Alexander Buzak
53:32 Clarence 5:17 /Km
830
Lindsay McKenrick
53:44 Buffalo 5:23 /Km
374
Josh Myers
53:50 Lancaster 5:22 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
204
Kathleen Graim
53:57 Hamburg 5:23 /Km
639
Stan Jennings
53:58 West Seneca 5:22 /Km
26
Toby Beahan
54:02 Lancaster 5:22 /Km
319
Jim Maliszewski
54:04 Lancaster 5:24 /Km
742
Sue Putney
54:06 Clarence 5:23 /Km
259
Steven Kawalerski
54:14 Elma 5:25 /Km
7
Brian Andrews
54:19 Fairport 5:25 /Km
103
Matthew Cotter
54:23 West Seneca 5:25 /Km
77
Rosario Chetta
54:25 Mendham 5:25 /Km
20
Mike Barnard
54:26 Lancaster 5:26 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
368
Jacob Muller
54:28 East Amherst 5:24 /Km
837
John Noe
54:28 Tonawanda 5:26 /Km
480
Dawn Socie
54:33 North Tonawanda 5:27 /Km
110
Joe Cusimano
54:35 Amherst 5:24 /Km
663
Jason Hager
54:38 Cheektowaga 5:27 /Km
196
Rich Gibson
54:39 Buffalo 5:27 /Km
673
Danielle Podeszek
54:44 Hamburg 5:27 /Km
498
Scott Stinson
54:45 Lancaster 5:28 /Km
238
Michael Irish
54:49 East Amherst 5:29 /Km
696
Michael Willett
54:52 Buffalo 5:29 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
743
Erik Cline
54:54 Depew 5:27 /Km
234
Chris Horvatits
54:55 Buffalo 5:26 /Km
392
Anthony Palma
54:56 Cheektowaga 5:27 /Km
270
James Koepf
54:59 Alden 5:27 /Km
451
Dave Santana
55:00 Depew 5:30 /Km
61
Scott Bylewski
55:00 Clarence Center 5:30 /Km
236
Marty Hurley
55:01 Williamsville 5:26 /Km
289
Jenna Landahl
55:02 Rochester 5:30 /Km
353
Lianne Minotti
55:02 Alden 5:27 /Km
239
Allen Israel
55:04 Barker 5:29 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
72
Michelle Carbery
55:04 Amherst 5:29 /Km
179
Michael Gac
55:06 Buffalo 5:27 /Km
151
Megan Drescher
55:19 Lancaster 5:31 /Km
590
Scott Marafino
55:22 Cheektowaga 5:28 /Km
365
Patrick Mudd
55:23 Depew 5:28 /Km
721
James Cohan
55:23 Williamsville 5:32 /Km
602
Colin Eanniello
55:35 Lancaster 5:32 /Km
415
Dave Pokigo
55:42 Lancaster 5:34 /Km
414
Mary Piontkowski
55:46 San Francisco 5:34 /Km
157
Tyler England
55:48 Buffalo 5:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
275
Andrea Krah
55:49 Depew 5:33 /Km
265
Andrew Klettke
55:53 N Tonawanda 5:35 /Km
582
Deena Mueller-Funke
55:55 Cheektowaga 5:33 /Km
485
Sean Somerville
55:58 Tonawanda 5:34 /Km
654
Curt Wenner
55:59 Amherst 5:36 /Km
336
Andrea McCarthy
56:01 Depew 5:33 /Km
203
James Gonzalez
56:02 Lancaster 5:35 /Km
251
Janelle Kaczor
56:02 Lancaster 5:36 /Km
491
John Stappenbeck
56:08 Clarence 5:37 /Km
828
Jarrett Szymanski
56:11 Cheektowaga 5:36 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
492
Janelle Starkey
56:11 West Seneca 5:36 /Km
424
Katie Puntoriero
56:12 Buffalo 5:37 /Km
287
Juliana LaBruna
56:12 Depew 5:35 /Km
441
Eric Rouin
56:12 Lancaster 5:36 /Km
98
Eric Cornell
56:19 Lancaster 5:37 /Km
148
Daniel Dore
56:22 Lockport 5:37 /Km
288
Harold Landahl
56:24 Alden 5:38 /Km
456
Amy Schiavitti
56:27 Buffalo 5:38 /Km
180
Steven Gajewski
56:29 Depew 5:38 /Km
594
Lori Eanniello
56:33 Lancaster 5:37 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
704
Amanda Spaugh
56:36 Buffalo 5:40 /Km
219
Eric Harty
56:37 Lancaster 5:38 /Km
17
Ed Barauskas
56:38 Niagara Falls 5:39 /Km
150
Amanda Dorolek
56:42 Elma 5:39 /Km
678
Elaine McGrath
56:47 Newfane 5:40 /Km
839
Timothy Lovallo
56:47 Buffalo 5:37 /Km
560
KariAnn Womer
56:48 Buffalo 5:40 /Km
532
Rick Walter
56:50 Clarence 5:40 /Km
143
Tony Dobiesz
56:51 Lancaster 5:38 /Km
646
Ted Ast
56:53 Williamson 5:37 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
709
Joseph Gill
56:53 Lancaster 5:37 /Km
385
James O'May
56:54 Lancaster 5:39 /Km
45
Jason Boorman
56:54 Lancaster 5:41 /Km
21
Diane Basehart
56:57 Williamsville 5:41 /Km
212
Katelynn Hackett
57:08 Lancaster 5:42 /Km
166
Stephen Fiorella
57:11 Depew 5:39 /Km
555
Mark Wipperman
57:11 Elma 5:44 /Km
694
Mark Lawrence
57:12 Boston 5:42 /Km
244
Brittany Janicki
57:13 Cheektowaga 5:42 /Km
496
Hans Steiniger
57:14 Lancaster 5:43 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
514
Dylan Tinnesz
57:14 Orchard Park 5:43 /Km
292
Sean Langan
57:17 Cheektowaga 5:41 /Km
243
Brian Jandzinski
57:17 Lancaster 5:42 /Km
112
Emily Czechowski
57:17 Lancaster 5:42 /Km
448
Anthony Sammarco
57:18 Buffalo 5:42 /Km
726
Elizabeth Emborsky
57:21 East Aurora 5:43 /Km
714
Kyle Bicknell
57:28 Lancaster 5:43 /Km
361
Nancy Moriarity
57:32 Williamsville 5:45 /Km
421
Danielle Puleo
57:32 Bowmansville 5:43 /Km
78
Jeanne Chiarmonte
57:34 North Tonawanda 5:46 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
209
Paige Gutowski
57:36 Cheektowaga 5:41 /Km
617
Samantha Greenwald
57:36 Lancaster 5:42 /Km
195
Olivia Giancarlo
57:36 Lancaster 5:46 /Km
172
Emery Fleck
57:37 Leroy 5:42 /Km
720
Nancy Cruz
57:42 Hamburg 5:46 /Km
411
Anthony Piazza
57:43 Hamburg 5:43 /Km
437
Kelly Roberts
57:45 Barker 5:46 /Km
423
Hilary Pundt
57:49 Depew 5:46 /Km
642
Robert Ornat
57:54 Grand Island 5:42 /Km
188
Piotr Gasiorczyk
57:55 Depew 5:46 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
410
Heather Piazz
57:57 Hamburg 5:44 /Km
50
Rachel Bowman
57:57 Williamsville 5:46 /Km
338
Gene McDonough
57:58 Orchard Park 5:48 /Km
162
Jennifer Fay
58:01 Lancaster 5:45 /Km
473
Melissa Skurzewski
58:07 Lancaster 5:47 /Km
436
Daniel Rinow
58:08 Depew 5:48 /Km
472
David Skurzewski
58:08 Lancaster 5:47 /Km
52
Mark Brautlacht
58:09 Lancaster 5:46 /Km
253
Ed Kamela
58:11 Lancaster 5:49 /Km
85
Matt Cole
58:14 Alden 5:48 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
216
Dennis Hall
58:16 Depew 5:48 /Km
376
David Neidhart
58:17 Lancaster 5:49 /Km
352
Jeff Minotti
58:17 Alden 5:47 /Km
185
Jeremy Garcia
58:22 Buffalo 5:51 /Km
168
Laura Fisher
58:23 East Amherst 5:49 /Km
297
Gary Lew
58:23 Cheektowaga 5:50 /Km
526
Mark Vilardo
58:23 Orchard Park 5:49 /Km
363
Jimmy Moscato
58:25 Hamburg 5:49 /Km
629
Molly Mahony
58:26 Lancaster 5:47 /Km
395
Julie Palmeri
58:27 Williamsville 5:51 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
241
Jennifer Jackson
58:27 Clarence 5:49 /Km
408
John Persons
58:34 Clarence Center 5:49 /Km
595
David Mansell
58:34 Lancaster 5:51 /Km
446
Justin Ryszkiewicz
58:37 Depew 5:46 /Km
497
Allayva Stier
58:37 Cheektowaga 5:51 /Km
624
Annabelle Peresan
58:41 Strykersville 5:52 /Km
653
Amanda Wenner
58:44 Amherst 5:52 /Km
3
Tim Addesa
58:45 Orchard Park 5:51 /Km
2
Mandy Addesa
58:45 Orchard Park 5:51 /Km
106
Joanne Cunningham
58:50 Brocton 5:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
108
Sean Cunningham
58:50 Lancaster 5:52 /Km
178
Brian Furman
58:55 Coudersport 5:50 /Km
820
Ian Suszynski
58:55 Lancaster 5:51 /Km
36
Robert Bixby
58:56 Cheektowaga 5:52 /Km
817
Mark Subjeck
58:57 Elma 5:54 /Km
173
Jill Formato
58:58 Lancaster 5:53 /Km
156
Patrick Ellis
59:02 Orchard Park 5:52 /Km
119
James Daniel
59:06 Buffalo 5:54 /Km
341
Heather McGonigle
59:07 Hamburg 5:54 /Km
107
Katie Cunningham
59:08 Round Rock 5:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
511
John Teuscher
59:09 Orchard Park 5:53 /Km
146
Rebecca Domanowski
59:12 Alden 5:54 /Km
333
Noreen McAllister
59:13 Hamburg 5:55 /Km
813
Tom Wilson
59:18 Scarborough 5:55 /Km
35
Colleen Bibler
59:18 Amherst 5:56 /Km
47
Mary Bostwick
59:20 Depew 5:55 /Km
283
Christopher Kulpit
59:21 Lancaster 5:51 /Km
309
Patricia Lyons
59:23 East Aurora 5:56 /Km
484
Peter Somerville
59:26 Tonawanda 5:55 /Km
399
Stephen Paolini
59:28 Lancaster 5:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
534
Brian Wartinger
59:30 Cheektowaga 5:56 /Km
538
Kaitlin Whalen
59:32 Depew 5:55 /Km
657
Kathleen Fretthold
59:33 North Tonawanda 5:55 /Km
356
Ronald Moberg
59:38 Lancaster 5:57 /Km
31
Margaret Bellomo
59:41 East Amherst 5:56 /Km
13
Jennifer Armstrong
59:43 Lancaster 5:56 /Km
825
Elise Mutty
59:44 Orchard Park 5:56 /Km
387
Tricia O'Shei
59:45 Lancaster 5:56 /Km
330
Jason Matuszak
59:48 Clarence 5:58 /Km
191
Lisa Geary
59:54 Avon 5:56 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
190
Kaitlyn Geary
59:54 Avon 5:56 /Km
154
John Durno
59:55 Williamsville 6:00 /Km
12
Miranda Arena
59:58 Depew 6:00 /Km
183
William Gallagher
59:59 Lancaster 5:57 /Km
105
Nicholas Cumbo
1:00:00 Lancaster 5:59 /Km
460
Dave Schrantz
1:00:00 Amherst 5:57 /Km
383
Brian O'Donnell
1:00:00 Niagara Falls 5:59 /Km
692
Mike Kuhrt
1:00:00 Hamburg 5:55 /Km
627
Alan Knowles
1:00:03 Lancaster 5:56 /Km
406
Emily Perry
1:00:07 Arcade 6:01 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
405
Brianna Perry
1:00:07 Arcade 6:01 /Km
70
Charlotte Campagna
1:00:09 Amherst 6:01 /Km
160
Jane Falzone
1:00:10 Lancaster 6:01 /Km
332
Shawn McAdams
1:00:11 Depew 6:01 /Km
524
Sara VanRemmen
1:00:13 West Seneca 6:01 /Km
689
Sarah Bradley
1:00:16 Kenmore 6:01 /Km
440
Roger Roll
1:00:16 Williamsville 6:00 /Km
634
Lisa Littlewood
1:00:17 Lancaster 6:00 /Km
127
Anne Marie Derrett
1:00:17 Pendleton 5:59 /Km
164
Peter Fay
1:00:23 Lancaster 5:59 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
165
Jen Felber
1:00:23 Depew 5:59 /Km
63
Cathy Caligiuri
1:00:24 Lancaster 6:03 /Km
412
Rebecca Pietrasik
1:00:25 Lancaster 6:00 /Km
512
Brian Thompson
1:00:31 Lancaster 6:00 /Km
249
Melissa Jozwiak
1:00:33 Lancaster 6:04 /Km
210
Tony Gutowski
1:00:35 Amherst 5:59 /Km
202
Diane Gonzalez
1:00:36 Lancaster 6:02 /Km
393
Melissa Palma
1:00:38 Cheektowaga 6:01 /Km
227
William Hill
1:00:43 West Seneca 6:02 /Km
124
Brooke Dehn
1:00:45 Depew 6:02 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
48
Patrick Bouchane
1:00:47 Lancaster 6:04 /Km
528
Keith Wachowski
1:00:48 Lancaster 6:04 /Km
113
Jonathan Czechowski
1:00:49 Lancaster 6:02 /Km
674
Darell McKenrick
1:00:49 Alden 6:03 /Km
562
Mark Yesilevskiy
1:00:52 Williamsville 6:01 /Km
184
Kristin Galuszka
1:00:52 West Seneca 6:04 /Km
284
Laurie Kulpit
1:00:58 North Tonawanda 6:01 /Km
834
Sean Gill
1:01:06 Lancaster 6:06 /Km
366
Lisa Muhitch
1:01:07 Williamsville 6:05 /Km
699
Ron Paladino
1:01:10 Kenmore 6:06 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
217
Krissa Halter
1:01:16 Gasport 6:04 /Km
537
Samantha Wentlent
1:01:17 Amherst 6:04 /Km
305
Ivar Lupkin
1:01:17 Cheektowaga 6:07 /Km
254
EJ Kamela
1:01:18 Buffalo 6:07 /Km
488
Adam Sponholz
1:01:21 Depew 6:07 /Km
256
Peter Kamien
1:01:24 East Aurora 6:08 /Km
100
Paul Costello
1:01:25 Tonawanda 6:08 /Km
510
Lisa Testa
1:01:25 Bowmansville 6:07 /Km
247
Laura Jelonek
1:01:25 Lancaster 6:06 /Km
232
Bryan Holmgren
1:01:29 Chicago 6:07 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
122
Keith D'Arcy
1:01:32 Elma 6:08 /Km
59
Alexa Buzak
1:01:33 Clarence 6:05 /Km
467
Glenn Shupe
1:01:37 Clarence 6:09 /Km
111
Camryn Cwiklinski
1:01:37 Clarence 6:09 /Km
41
Ashley Blossom
1:01:39 Buffalo 6:06 /Km
34
Kelly Benzinger
1:01:53 Orchard Park 6:07 /Km
417
Sandra Popovich
1:02:01 Tonawanda 6:12 /Km
434
Alyssa Reidy
1:02:12 Depew 6:09 /Km
80
Douglas Coe
1:02:22 West Seneca 6:11 /Km
75
Jill Carter
1:02:24 Alden 6:14 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
142
Kim Dobiesz
1:02:25 Lancaster 6:11 /Km
628
Sean Mahony
1:02:26 Lancaster 6:11 /Km
418
Bill Powers
1:02:30 Lancaster 6:13 /Km
611
Mindee Matty
1:02:32 Orchard Park 6:13 /Km
643
Dale Ornat
1:02:33 Depew 6:13 /Km
454
Bruce Schaner
1:02:36 Lancaster 6:13 /Km