Heart Lake Challenge

Event Details
Date : 17-10-2017
Type: Running
Location: Brampton, Ontario
Description: Senior Boys 6K
Participants Details
: 399
: 325
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1165
Joshua DeSouza
20:33 St.Marguerite D'Youville 3:26 /Km
1166
Jonathan DeSouza
21:00 St.Marguerite D'Youville 3:30 /Km
1049
David Domodossola
21:17 St. Joseph S.S 3:33 /Km
1059
Marcus Fogh
21:33 St. Marcellinus 3:36 /Km
1062
Anthony Williams
21:40 St. Marcellinus 3:37 /Km
494
Karson Proulx
21:41 Humberview Secondary School 3:37 /Km
1149
Juan Castro
21:43 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:38 /Km
1148
Michael Ciepiela
21:53 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:39 /Km
1060
Mitchell LeLiever
21:57 St. Marcellinus 3:40 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
804
Luke Patrick
21:59 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 3:40 /Km
1061
Ivan Mihelic
22:04 St. Marcellinus 3:41 /Km
1219
Evan Bartlett-Kisby
22:08 Streetsville Secondary 3:42 /Km
751
Nijaanth Thayalan
22:39 North Park 3:47 /Km
1351
Hamza Shariff
22:40 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 3:47 /Km
1173
Alex Sukra
22:48 St.Marguerite D'Youville 3:48 /Km
1151
Niklas Bickerstaffe
22:52 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:49 /Km
1150
Evan Smith
23:03 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:51 /Km
490
Nicholas Falconi
23:04 Humberview Secondary School 3:51 /Km
436
Matt Hoffman
23:06 Heart Lake S.S. 3:51 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
491
Connor Krofchick
23:12 Humberview Secondary School 3:52 /Km
176
Jadyn Pereira
23:13 Cardinal Leger S.S. 3:53 /Km
687
Duncan Steyn
23:14 Meadowvale S.S. 3:53 /Km
1131
Christian Salvati
23:14 St. Roch C.S.S. 3:53 /Km
177
Daniel Tamiru
23:15 Cardinal Leger S.S. 3:53 /Km
1063
Pritam Sinha
23:19 St. Marcellinus 3:54 /Km
282
Jagtar Sandhu
23:27 Chinguacousy SS 3:55 /Km
1220
Arvind Jandu
23:31 streetsville secondary 3:56 /Km
178
Blake Nielson
23:31 Cardinal Leger S.S. 3:56 /Km
172
Justin Pereira-Mendoza
23:32 Cardinal Leger S.S. 3:56 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
793
Nicholas Bozzo
23:35 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 3:56 /Km
31
Jason Walkowski
23:45 Applewood Heights SS 3:58 /Km
686
Kush Patel
23:49 Meadowvale S.S. 3:59 /Km
560
Aidan Britnell
23:51 Kings Christian College 3:59 /Km
303
Dylan Schrotter
23:52 Clarkson 3:59 /Km
799
Fadi Karra
23:54 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 3:59 /Km
1153
Diego Benitez-Perez
23:55 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:00 /Km
1080
Dylan Walsh
23:57 St. Martin CSS 4:00 /Km
173
Leonardo Anaya
24:02 Cardinal Leger S.S. 4:01 /Km
802
Johnan Marcano
24:04 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 4:01 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
91
Graeme Mitchell
24:15 Bill Crothers SS 4:03 /Km
105
Siddharth Mudigonda
24:15 Bramalea Secondary School 4:03 /Km
45
Reide Harmsworth
24:21 Applewood Heights SS 4:04 /Km
280
Liam Humble
24:23 Chinguacousy SS 4:04 /Km
42
Paul Sherk
24:27 Applewood Heights SS 4:05 /Km
1247
Mohamed Yusuf
24:27 The Woodlands School 4:05 /Km
1001
Sebastian Suarez
24:28 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 4:05 /Km
496
Vince Valente
24:29 Humberview Secondary School 4:05 /Km
1126
Jaden Gapour
24:30 St. Roch C.S.S. 4:05 /Km
256
Addison Martin
24:30 Central Peel 4:05 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
510
Aryan Puri
24:32 Jeunes sans frontieres 4:06 /Km
407
Amritpal Chera
24:32 Harold Brathwaite Secondary School 4:06 /Km
1361
Troy Zada
24:42 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:07 /Km
968
Jithmal Semasinghe
24:51 St. Augustine S.S. 4:09 /Km
995
Marc Vicioso
24:54 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 4:09 /Km
118
Geoffrey Steele
24:54 Brampton Centennial 4:09 /Km
438
Scott Morris
24:54 Heart Lake S.S. 4:09 /Km
229
Alex Lovelace
25:08 Cawthra Park S.S. 4:12 /Km
1048
Nick Bono
25:09 St. Joseph S.S 4:12 /Km
88
Antony Huang
25:09 Bill Crothers SS 4:12 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
996
Jordan Stinson
25:09 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 4:12 /Km
1344
Luka Piplica
25:09 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:12 /Km
704
Matthew Souter
25:11 Mentor College 4:12 /Km
792
Alexander Aravandino
25:13 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 4:13 /Km
506
Oliver Foote
25:13 Iona CSS 4:13 /Km
702
Yousef Al Hashemi
25:17 Mentor College 4:13 /Km
470
Blake Patterson
25:18 Humberview Secondary School 4:13 /Km
583
Robert Halka
25:19 Lorne Park Secondary School 4:14 /Km
257
Jayin Sivarchaka
25:19 Central Peel 4:14 /Km
1172
Matthew Rosa
25:21 St.Marguerite D'Youville 4:14 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
376
Jed Makutsa
25:24 Glenforest Secondary School 4:14 /Km
745
Namra Desai
25:25 North Park 4:15 /Km
1281
Jacob Crocker
25:28 Turner Fenton SS 4:15 /Km
1298
Brendan Auguste
25:28 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:15 /Km
1052
Wajeeh Rizvi
25:30 St. Joseph S.S 4:15 /Km
531
Christopher Perocho
25:31 John Cabot CSS 4:16 /Km
652
Nicholas Klymciw
25:33 Mayfield Secondary School 4:16 /Km
175
Juster Reyes
25:33 Cardinal Leger S.S. 4:16 /Km
1082
Alejandro Gonzalez-Garcia
25:34 St. Martin CSS 4:16 /Km
53
Andy Dimitrov
25:35 Applewood Heights SS 4:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1079
Jessie Rodrigues
25:36 St. Martin CSS 4:16 /Km
800
Julian Lobo
25:37 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 4:17 /Km
171
Jacob Welfare
25:38 Cardinal Leger S.S. 4:17 /Km
994
Geoffrey Liu
25:39 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 4:17 /Km
555
Ashish Saragadam
25:39 John Fraser Sedondary School 4:17 /Km
589
Peter Potaptchik
25:40 Lorne Park Secondary School 4:17 /Km
347
Wesely Harakh
25:43 Erindale Secondary School 4:18 /Km
913
Keiran Balzan
25:44 Robert F. Hall 4:18 /Km
701
Cooper Cunningham
25:45 Mentor College 4:18 /Km
730
Salman Ali
25:47 North Park 4:18 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
445
Shayan Shams
25:49 Heart Lake S.S. 4:19 /Km
107
Calvary Ogoanah
25:50 Bramalea Secondary School 4:19 /Km
448
Bilal Hassan
25:51 Heart Lake S.S. 4:19 /Km
489
Matthew Falconi
25:59 Humberview Secondary School 4:20 /Km
279
Jodhbir Mehmi
26:00 Chinguacousy SS 4:20 /Km
870
William Ord
26:01 Port Credit Secondary School 4:21 /Km
656
Will Wootton
26:03 Mayfield Secondary School 4:21 /Km
997
Majd Hammal
26:06 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 4:21 /Km
1354
Troy Sy
26:07 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:22 /Km
526
Juan Gomez
26:07 John Cabot CSS 4:22 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1337
Vincent McCleary
26:11 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:22 /Km
204
Harkaran Mann
26:12 Castlebrooke SS 4:22 /Km
1192
Leonardo Daniel Caballero
26:12 Ste-Famille 4:22 /Km
35
Jimmy Elridi
26:13 Applewood Heights SS 4:23 /Km
50
Nigel Harvey
26:17 Applewood Heights SS 4:23 /Km
689
Trent Tinney
26:17 Meadowvale S.S. 4:23 /Km
717
Sameer Bholat
26:18 Mississauga Secondary School 4:23 /Km
553
Zain Khan
26:19 John Fraser Sedondary School 4:24 /Km
721
Ali Raza
26:20 Mississauga Secondary School 4:24 /Km
1386
Daniel Nogeuira
26:21 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 4:24 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
705
Jarod Susel
26:21 Mentor College 4:24 /Km
796
Matthew Lobo
26:22 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 4:24 /Km
492
Aidan Langlois
26:23 Humberview Secondary School 4:24 /Km
174
Isaiah Chambers
26:25 Cardinal Leger S.S. 4:25 /Km
684
Simon Garofalo
26:30 Meadowvale S.S. 4:25 /Km
1342
Eddie Ouyang
26:31 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:26 /Km
368
Aman Sakhardande
26:32 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 4:26 /Km
43
Zahir Wright
26:35 Applewood Heights SS 4:26 /Km
707
Glenn Tipold
26:35 Mentor College 4:26 /Km
529
CJ Nour
26:35 John Cabot CSS 4:26 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
263
Navraaj Singh
26:39 Chinguacousy SS 4:27 /Km
1357
Daniel Vukelic
26:39 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:27 /Km
92
Zach Gingras
26:40 Bill Crothers SS 4:27 /Km
685
Tristan Garafalo
26:43 Meadowvale S.S. 4:28 /Km
1162
Caleb Shekool
26:46 St.Marguerite D'Youville 4:28 /Km
231
Ryan Babensee
26:46 Cawthra Park S.S. 4:28 /Km
795
Nick Dyer
26:48 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 4:28 /Km
301
Gavin Jameson
26:50 Clarkson 4:29 /Km
200
Loven Bansal
26:52 Castlebrooke SS 4:29 /Km
1075
George Bovino
26:52 St. Martin CSS 4:29 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
170
Daniel Endale
26:53 Cardinal Leger S.S. 4:29 /Km
232
Liam McConnell
26:56 Cawthra Park S.S. 4:30 /Km
944
CHRIS STOCKS
26:57 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 4:30 /Km
230
Matt Wells
26:57 Cawthra Park S.S. 4:30 /Km
790
Mitchell Nunes
26:59 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 4:30 /Km
797
Davis Fowler
27:04 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 4:31 /Km
722
Asad Raza
27:11 Mississauga Secondary School 4:32 /Km
38
Max Fraser
27:13 Applewood Heights SS 4:33 /Km
281
Manavdeep Dhanota
27:14 Chinguacousy SS 4:33 /Km
39
Emerson Ismaili
27:16 Applewood Heights SS 4:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
798
Jesse Jaworsky
27:16 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 4:33 /Km
440
Ethan Armstrong
27:17 Heart Lake S.S. 4:33 /Km
1311
Matteo DeAngelis
27:18 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:33 /Km
1147
Joey Nicolosi
27:23 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:34 /Km
205
Simran Sandhu
27:24 Castlebrooke SS 4:34 /Km
1167
Justin Diaz
27:26 St.Marguerite D'Youville 4:35 /Km
1127
Matthew Herrador
27:26 St. Roch C.S.S. 4:35 /Km
1246
Michael Zheng
27:27 The Woodlands School 4:35 /Km
939
MILLEN HUYNH
27:28 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 4:35 /Km
302
Tyler Murphy
27:30 Clarkson 4:35 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
308
David Karavas
27:32 Clarkson 4:36 /Km
1210
Hugo Truong
27:41 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 4:37 /Km
998
TJ Amaro
27:47 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 4:38 /Km
967
Goodwin Milesang
27:52 St. Augustine S.S. 4:39 /Km
1163
Dharryl Tan
27:56 St.Marguerite D'Youville 4:40 /Km
999
Matthew Kosakowski
27:58 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 4:40 /Km
1360
Peter Woon-Fat
28:00 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:40 /Km
479
Matthew Vigliotta
28:01 Humberview Secondary School 4:41 /Km
201
Nishant Dave
28:02 Castlebrooke SS 4:41 /Km
1308
James Claydon
28:03 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:41 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
638
Kyle Gabriel
28:03 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 4:41 /Km
369
Christian Harris
28:03 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 4:41 /Km
437
Akindele Johnson
28:04 Heart Lake S.S. 4:41 /Km
306
Duke Bang
28:04 Clarkson 4:41 /Km
636
Carter Durant
28:04 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 4:41 /Km
1275
Alan Tran
28:06 Turner Fenton SS 4:41 /Km
1146
Adrian Gebura
28:07 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:42 /Km
278
Yuvin Kavisinghe
28:08 Chinguacousy SS 4:42 /Km
584
Patrick Plewik
28:09 Lorne Park Secondary School 4:42 /Km
637
Ethan Fernandes
28:10 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 4:42 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1267
Ronesh Sukhdeo
28:11 Turner Fenton SS 4:42 /Km
801
Michael Mangan
28:13 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 4:43 /Km
1368
Anshul Sirnaik
28:13 Gordon Graydon 4:43 /Km
1245
Scott Fair
28:14 The Woodlands School 4:43 /Km
1321
Alex Ho
28:15 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:43 /Km
936
IRIS BALIO
28:21 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 4:44 /Km
1315
Carlos Elizondo
28:34 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:46 /Km
495
Andrew Smissen
28:36 Humberview Secondary School 4:46 /Km
37
Kethan Pushpakaran
28:36 Applewood Heights SS 4:46 /Km
603
Manraj Tutt
28:38 Louise Arbour Secondary School 4:47 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1028
Josh Rodrigues
28:46 St. Joan of Arc 4:48 /Km
1270
Raza Haider
28:48 Turner Fenton SS 4:48 /Km
1369
Shan Houssen
28:49 Gordon Graydon 4:49 /Km
1401
Bill Pang
28:50 Gordon Graydon 4:49 /Km
34
Jaime Mullings
28:53 Applewood Heights SS 4:49 /Km
938
VINCENT LESTER ESTIMOS
28:55 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 4:50 /Km
1325
Nicholas Jarzak
28:57 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:50 /Km
530
Alejandro Parra
28:58 John Cabot CSS 4:50 /Km
1338
Aron McKague
29:02 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:51 /Km
723
Justin Reid
29:04 Mississauga Secondary School 4:51 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1380
Jashan Hansra
29:04 Sandalwood Heights S.S. 4:51 /Km
891
Omer Ansari
29:06 Rick Hansen Secondary School 4:51 /Km
725
Preet Mistry
29:07 Mississauga Secondary School 4:52 /Km
1099
Daniel Amodeo
29:10 St. Michael Catholic Secondary School 4:52 /Km
255
Mankarn Sandhu
29:11 Central Peel 4:52 /Km
587
Max Ingleton
29:13 Lorne Park Secondary School 4:53 /Km
1129
John Quinto
29:14 St. Roch C.S.S. 4:53 /Km
1309
Arthur Daniels
29:15 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:53 /Km
1050
Alex Lackey
29:15 St. Joseph S.S 4:53 /Km
1243
Jamie Cho
29:17 The Woodlands School 4:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1174
Sashintha Tennakoon
29:19 St.Marguerite D'Youville 4:54 /Km
1312
Daniel Della Torre
29:20 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:54 /Km
262
Marcus Parent
29:25 Chinguacousy SS 4:55 /Km
552
Ismail Arif
29:26 John Fraser Sedondary School 4:55 /Km
895
Abdullah Zafar
29:29 Rick Hansen Secondary School 4:55 /Km
1349
Tom Ruffo
29:32 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:56 /Km
446
Curtis Beck
29:33 Heart Lake S.S. 4:56 /Km
304
Jack Lam
29:33 Clarkson 4:56 /Km
442
Ayman Haque
29:36 Heart Lake S.S. 4:56 /Km
1078
Marco Renda
29:37 St. Martin CSS 4:57 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1171
Giovanni Ricley
29:41 St.Marguerite D'Youville 4:57 /Km
1156
Majd Mokabel
29:44 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:58 /Km
871
Sufyan Sheikh
29:47 Port Credit Secondary School 4:58 /Km
371
Benjamin Tran
29:48 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 4:58 /Km
1384
Hargobind Tatla
29:49 Sandalwood Heights S.S. 4:59 /Km
867
Dhruv Behal
29:57 Port Credit Secondary School 5:00 /Km
1169
Abhirag Nair
29:59 St.Marguerite D'Youville 5:00 /Km
894
Saleen Shahriar
30:03 Rick Hansen Secondary School 5:01 /Km
370
Raghib Khokhar
30:05 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 5:01 /Km
726
Mohit Patel
30:05 Mississauga Secondary School 5:01 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1125
Philip De Souza
30:06 St. Roch C.S.S. 5:01 /Km
940
ALDRIC JOYA
30:12 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 5:02 /Km
142
Vince Gorospe
30:14 Cardinal Ambrozic CSS 5:03 /Km
1272
Satindra Deonarain
30:18 Turner Fenton SS 5:03 /Km
1170
Jordan Oliveira
30:25 St.Marguerite D'Youville 5:05 /Km
588
Jakub Mroczek
30:26 Lorne Park Secondary School 5:05 /Km
1370
Ahad Kasamali
30:27 Gordon Graydon 5:05 /Km
803
Julien Ouellette
30:28 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 5:05 /Km
527
Naim Hoque
30:29 John Cabot CSS 5:05 /Km
507
Garen Simpson
30:31 Iona CSS 5:06 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
141
George Mathew
30:33 Cardinal Ambrozic CSS 5:06 /Km
554
Sota Okada
30:33 John Fraser Sedondary School 5:06 /Km
942
JACOB NERB
30:36 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 5:06 /Km
791
Jamal Aoun
30:38 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 5:07 /Km
805
Reuben Pereira
30:39 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 5:07 /Km
528
Moosa Kidwai
30:41 John Cabot CSS 5:07 /Km
655
Tadhg Roche
30:44 Mayfield Secondary School 5:08 /Km
524
Stephen Cernat
30:45 John Cabot CSS 5:08 /Km
1348
Rene Romualdo
30:49 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 5:09 /Km
140
Jaylen Cassato
30:53 Cardinal Ambrozic CSS 5:09 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1164
Djarren Tan
30:53 St.Marguerite D'Youville 5:09 /Km
46
Matthew Luu
30:54 Applewood Heights SS 5:09 /Km
1316
John Carlo Galarde
30:55 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 5:10 /Km
834
Ryan Shum
30:56 Philip Pocock CSS 5:10 /Km
747
Harshesh Naik
30:57 North Park 5:10 /Km
532
Linpheng Xie
30:59 John Cabot CSS 5:10 /Km
1377
Randy Dhookram
31:02 Sandalwood Heights S.S. 5:11 /Km
1278
Arjun Patel
31:06 Turner Fenton SS 5:11 /Km
718
Gavin Chow
31:09 Mississauga Secondary School 5:12 /Km
139
Sultan Oyolede
31:12 Cardinal Ambrozic CSS 5:12 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1374
Samuel Adu-poku
31:14 Sandalwood Heights S.S. 5:13 /Km
635
Erik Derks
31:20 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 5:14 /Km
1100
Francesco Falvo
31:22 St. Michael Catholic Secondary School 5:14 /Km
254
Justin Veenstra
31:29 Central Peel 5:15 /Km
749
Harman Singh
31:30 North Park 5:15 /Km
137
Akkad Yousef
31:31 Cardinal Ambrozic CSS 5:16 /Km
794
Paul Cini
31:32 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 5:16 /Km
750
Vishal Somaroo
31:33 North Park 5:16 /Km
914
Eduardo Luna-Montano
31:47 Robert F. Hall 5:18 /Km
47
Patrick Scherbluck
31:51 Applewood Heights SS 5:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
40
Kyle Kan
31:52 Applewood Heights SS 5:19 /Km
206
Tanishq Sharma
31:58 Castlebrooke SS 5:20 /Km
1366
Talha Ali
31:59 Gordon Graydon 5:20 /Km
844
Felipe Torres
32:00 Philopateer Christian College 5:20 /Km
1081
Yingke Wang
32:01 St. Martin CSS 5:21 /Km
1277
Arshveer Dorka
32:03 Turner Fenton SS 5:21 /Km
1024
Christopher Chavez
32:04 St. Joan of Arc 5:21 /Km
488
Simran Chahil
32:06 Humberview Secondary School 5:21 /Km
716
Kyle Beckford
32:07 Mississauga Secondary School 5:22 /Km
1128
Muhammad Qamar
32:07 St. Roch C.S.S. 5:22 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1027
David Quan
32:12 St. Joan of Arc 5:22 /Km
945
JOHN TURKSON
32:13 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 5:23 /Km
1101
Chris Zanchetta
32:15 St. Michael Catholic Secondary School 5:23 /Km
1000
Tommy Ho
32:16 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 5:23 /Km
842
Kyrillos Morcos
32:19 Philopateer Christian College 5:24 /Km
601
Sagar Syal
32:33 Louise Arbour Secondary School 5:26 /Km
585
Jim Lu
32:34 Lorne Park Secondary School 5:26 /Km
203
Gurbir Mander
32:43 Castlebrooke SS 5:28 /Km
1208
Juan Syed Mustafa
32:45 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 5:28 /Km
866
Udai Bains
32:47 Port Credit Secondary School 5:28 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1123
Hitesh Arulnesan
32:48 St. Roch C.S.S. 5:28 /Km
708
Jason Zhou
32:49 Mentor College 5:29 /Km
1207
Matthew Ing
32:56 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 5:30 /Km
1271
Howie Lam
33:00 Turner Fenton SS 5:30 /Km
872
Jonathan Wang
33:02 Port Credit Secondary School 5:31 /Km
119
Nathan Panampunna
33:14 Brampton Centennial 5:33 /Km
941
DENZEL MENDOZA
33:18 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 5:33 /Km
1371
Kevin Sellner
33:21 Gordon Graydon 5:34 /Km
869
Oliver Ma
33:23 Port Credit Secondary School 5:34 /Km
654
Spencer Smith
33:23 Mayfield Secondary School 5:34 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
943
LIAM SILVA
33:29 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 5:35 /Km
1323
Andy Huang
33:30 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 5:35 /Km
1383
Samraj Sharma
33:31 Sandalwood Heights S.S. 5:36 /Km
586
Saqib Ali
33:35 Lorne Park Secondary School 5:36 /Km
752
Tanmay Vasa
33:42 North Park 5:37 /Km
719
Jashandeep Gharyal
33:43 Mississauga Secondary School 5:38 /Km
1385
Tyler Corriea
33:50 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 5:39 /Km
1375
Nirav Chandrahalli
33:51 Sandalwood Heights S.S. 5:39 /Km
1381
Amitoj Kalirai
33:53 Sandalwood Heights S.S. 5:39 /Km
1209
Kush Pandya
34:02 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 5:41 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
202
Karanveer Johal
34:33 Castlebrooke SS 5:46 /Km
199
Eesh Aggarwal
34:35 Castlebrooke SS 5:46 /Km
1367
Taha Ali
34:47 Gordon Graydon 5:48 /Km
724
Rohan Vyas
34:58 Mississauga Secondary School 5:50 /Km
1168
Ramesh Katurusinghe
35:06 St.Marguerite D'Youville 5:51 /Km
106
Joe Espada
35:06 Bramalea Secondary School 5:51 /Km
1206
Rohan Gupta
35:31 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 5:56 /Km
1382
Aryan Parikh
35:34 Sandalwood Heights S.S. 5:56 /Km
600
Herman Balagan
35:46 Louise Arbour Secondary School 5:58 /Km
138
Amaresh Bhaskaran
35:58 Cardinal Ambrozic CSS 6:00 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1077
Stuart Mladen
36:05 St. Martin CSS 6:01 /Km
806
Brandon Phillips
36:55 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 6:10 /Km
1076
Scott Cameron
37:20 St. Martin CSS 6:14 /Km
439
Hamza Ghauri
37:20 Heart Lake S.S. 6:14 /Km
688
Nabeel Rafeed
37:21 Meadowvale S.S. 6:14 /Km
443
Yadu Kukenthiran
37:49 Heart Lake S.S. 6:19 /Km
511
Mehdi Jaouhar
38:01 Jeunes sans frontieres 6:21 /Km
840
Christian Awad
38:17 Philopateer Christian College 6:23 /Km
120
Erik Litmola
38:37 Brampton Centennial 6:27 /Km
720
Moheb Imran
39:03 Mississauga Secondary School 6:31 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1268
Daljot Rai
40:02 Turner Fenton SS 6:41 /Km
602
Dhanbir Thethi
40:09 Louise Arbour Secondary School 6:42 /Km
1193
Jean-Antoine Joseph
42:23 Ste-Famille 7:04 /Km
1274
Ashton Campbell
43:16 Turner Fenton SS 7:13 /Km
619
Anthony Aduwari
48:24 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 8:04 /Km
1276
Harjaap Ahluwalia
51:37 Turner Fenton SS 8:37 /Km