Earth Run in the Rouge

Event Details
Date : 29-09-2018
Type: Running
Location: Rouge National Urban Park, Ontario
Description: Enduro
Participants Details
: 124
: 108
: 63
: 58
: 61
: 50
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
385
Kyle Bassi
Oshawa 4:51 /Km
458
James Munro
Oshawa 4:52 /Km
471
Liam Quartermain
Scarborough 4:54 /Km
449
Bryan Mallinson
Toronto 4:56 /Km
448
Scott MacIntosh
Toronto 5:02 /Km
445
Chris Ludlow
Toronto 5:05 /Km
467
David Peterman
Pickering 5:08 /Km
399
Piotr Chrzanowski
toronto 5:12 /Km
389
Caleb Birch
Uxbridge 5:13 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
202
Logan Willis
Toronto 5:14 /Km
393
Marla Brown
Etobicoke 5:15 /Km
409
Lucas Driediger
Toronto 5:18 /Km
457
Sean Muldoon
Toronto 5:19 /Km
447
Pasi Maatta
Ajax 5:20 /Km
413
Bohdan Filipowich
Toronto 5:21 /Km
206
Jen Yates
Dundas 5:23 /Km
402
Aaron Crangle
Toronto 5:25 /Km
491
Sean Squires
Toronto 5:26 /Km
455
Daniel Lai Kei Mok
Stouffville 5:26 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
430
Joshua Keefe
Ajax 5:27 /Km
480
Matthew Routley
Toronto 5:28 /Km
383
Victor Balanco
Toronto 5:32 /Km
424
Alex Hunchak
Toronto 5:32 /Km
427
Thomas Ionson
Toronto 5:33 /Km
408
Scott Douglas
Burlington 5:34 /Km
434
Wolf Klassen
Toronto 5:35 /Km
384
Nigel Barclay
MARKHAM 5:37 /Km
188
Michael White
Toronto 5:37 /Km
468
Karl Peterman
Pickering 5:39 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
380
Zoe Andrews
North Gower 5:39 /Km
488
Steve Sklepetas
Scarborough 5:41 /Km
184
Anne Vicente
Cambridge 5:42 /Km
196
Christopher Williams
Claremont 5:43 /Km
403
Susan Czyzo
Toronto 5:43 /Km
187
Michelle Way
Uxbridge 5:43 /Km
398
Lee Chisholm
Oshawa 5:45 /Km
415
Elena Goriacheva
Toronto 5:47 /Km
478
Jorge Rodriguez
Mississauga 5:53 /Km
404
John Davey
Brooklin 5:54 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
477
Julie Reynolds
Toronto 5:56 /Km
429
Jayme Johnson
Scarborough 6:00 /Km
400
Renson Clouden
Scarborough 6:00 /Km
420
John Handel
Milton 6:03 /Km
442
Greg Lemaich
Toronto 6:05 /Km
417
Samuel Goss
Toronto 6:07 /Km
489
Lou Smyrlis
Lakehurst 6:17 /Km
479
Nelson Francisco Rodriguez
Toronto 6:21 /Km
419
Susan Hadden
Courtice 6:21 /Km
470
Angela Quartermain
Scarborough 6:21 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
418
Nigel Grannum
Toronto 6:22 /Km
460
Paul Nash
Toronto 6:28 /Km
397
Maggie Childe
Toronto 6:32 /Km
395
Deanne Caines
Stouffville 6:33 /Km
439
Wai Ying Lam
Toronto 6:33 /Km
474
Derek Recollet
Ohsweken 6:34 /Km
465
Antonia Palmer
Mississauga 6:34 /Km
394
Will Burwell
Toronto 6:41 /Km
475
Randy Reid
Burlington 6:44 /Km
495
Ray Tam
Toronto 6:44 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
452
Kim McFadden
Bkackstock 6:44 /Km
436
Paul Kravis
Toronto 6:46 /Km
493
Lisa Sweetman
Toronto 6:47 /Km
476
Kristen Reilly
Toronto 6:52 /Km
453
Jenn McIntyre
Toronto 6:55 /Km
207
Peggy Yiptong
Mississauga 6:55 /Km
473
Christy Randall
Cambridge 6:57 /Km
464
Matthew Opferkuch
Cambridge 6:57 /Km
446
Martin Lurtz
Ottawa 6:58 /Km
205
Rob Wilson
Aurora 6:59 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
204
Ann Wilson
Aurora 6:59 /Km
463
Natalie Oman
Oshawa 6:59 /Km
459
Lindsey Narraway
Toronto 7:07 /Km
469
LILLY POSARAC
Toronto 7:07 /Km
390
Rachelle Boutros
Ajax 7:07 /Km
425
Doug Ikeda
Newmarket 7:10 /Km
407
Tony Donnelly
Brampton 7:12 /Km
461
Sannah Nesane Nesane
Toronto 7:12 /Km
485
Edna Sears
Caledon 7:13 /Km
431
Ed Keith
stouffville 7:16 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
456
Claire Molloy
Toronto 7:17 /Km
174
Nick Veit
Toronto 7:20 /Km
496
Michael Tanel
Richmond Hill 7:24 /Km
466
Ben Perry
Mississauga 7:24 /Km
387
Brian Bell
Toronto 7:30 /Km
499
Nathan Tom
Whitchurch-Stouffv 7:39 /Km
432
Fahd Khan
SCARBOROUGH 7:40 /Km
433
Laura Kim-Tanel
Richmond Hill 7:42 /Km
498
Deanna Toews
Toronto 7:42 /Km
440
Karen Landers
Oshawa 7:43 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
486
Michael Sheppard
Innisfil 7:46 /Km
422
Kristen Hiney
Georgetown 7:49 /Km
450
Leigh McComb
Georgetown 7:49 /Km
494
Rebecca Szwedo
Mississauga 7:53 /Km
421
Maria Hilts
Bowmanville 7:56 /Km
416
Alison Goss
Ottawa 7:56 /Km
490
Barbara Snell
Claremont 8:06 /Km
454
Rishma Mohan
Oshawa 8:08 /Km
401
Joanne Cordy
Oshawa 8:21 /Km
487
Susanne Shortt
Whitby 8:21 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
444
Ivy Lim
Pickering 8:21 /Km
482
Tim Scanlon
Oshawa 8:46 /Km
414
Bonnie Fowler
Toronto 8:46 /Km
391
Brittney Brenner
Ajax 9:03 /Km
396
Marla Cheeseman
Toronto 9:19 /Km
406
Lynn Dobson
brampton 9:19 /Km
381
Jenn Arstikaitis
Toronto 9:47 /Km
170
Emma Turner
Toronto 10:16 /Km
378
Carly Ainlay
Toronto 10:16 /Km