Tinman Triathlon Elmira District Secondary School

Event Details
Date : 29-05-2018
Type: Triathlon
Location: Elmira Ontario
Description: STUDENT TRIATHLON
Participants Details
: 133
: 119
: 66
: 59
: 67
: 60
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City
107
Adriaan Breytenbach
1:00:53 WODSS
128
David Kroes
1:02:55 JFRoss
36
Adam Huras
1:03:59 WODSS
35
Kelton Langman
1:04:04 WCI
61
Kassidy Greulich
1:05:24 GCVI
114
Luke Lawson
1:05:46 JFRoss
99
Mitchell Mowbray
1:05:56 KCI
140
Jason Lowrie
1:06:27 St. Mary's CSS
31
Derek Milroy
1:06:46 KCI
Bib NameGuntime City
65
Taylor Embree
1:07:19 JFRoss
10
Sarah Bakker
1:08:49 WCI
87
Morgan Riddell
1:09:08 Resurrection CSS
104
Noah Betik
1:09:18 St. David CSS
91
Justin VanderBerg
1:09:39 Centennial CVI
15
Abbey Yuhasz
1:10:15 Resurrection CSS
22
Drew VanderBerg
1:11:05 Centennial CVI
125
Ruari Tiernan
1:11:43 St. Mary's CSS
117
Nicholas Faria
1:11:44 PHS
111
Aaron Capindale
1:11:56 HHSS
Bib NameGuntime City
14
Emily Dodge
1:12:06 Resurrection CSS
13
Jessie Contini
1:12:34 JFRoss
27
Lance Abbott
1:13:08 HHSS
118
Liam Turchin
1:13:25 PHS
92
Emmett Bartley
1:13:59 EDSS
108
Nolan McLaughlin
1:14:52 EDSS
134
Mitchell Quirk
1:15:17 Resurrection CSS
32
Patrick Benest
1:15:17 Resurrection CSS
70
Samantha Kerry
1:15:20 St. Benedict CSS
80
Madelyn Lecsek
1:15:39 GCVI
Bib NameGuntime City
103
Jason Gancena
1:15:46 St. Benedict CSS
133
Erich MacLean
1:16:20 Resurrection CSS
25
Chris Lecsek
1:16:21 GCVI
131
Ethan Bennett
1:17:00 PHS
121
Zach Jones
1:17:19 SSS
33
Jacob Lohrenz
1:17:21 St. Mary's CSS
82
Vanessa Brown
1:17:51 HHSS
135
Guillermo Vargas Garcia
1:18:17 Resurrection CSS
122
Colin Cabral
1:18:17 St. Benedict CSS
49
Daphne Barre
1:18:25 Resurrection CSS
Bib NameGuntime City
132
Cole Desborough
1:18:26 PHS
102
Noah Davis
1:18:26 SSS
41
Clara Harman-Denhoed
1:19:17 Centennial CVI
127
Dante Townsend
1:19:53 HHSS
126
Matt Jansen
1:19:56 HHSS
50
Clare Ashton
1:20:21 SSS
138
Jason He
1:20:36 St. Benedict CSS
43
Nathalie Hilbert
1:21:05 EDSS
109
Devries Mike
1:21:14 EDSS
16
Sammie Heard
1:21:21 SJAMSS
Bib NameGuntime City
23
Jordan Berchtold
1:22:05 EDSS
113
Andrew Church
1:22:50 JFRoss
106
Casey Hill
1:23:42 WCI
129
Alex Walmsley
1:24:00 JFRoss
123
Adam Madar
1:24:26 St. Benedict CSS
26
Evan Carr
1:24:44 GRCI
120
Chris Storer
1:24:58 Resurrection CSS
7
Catie Robinson
1:25:06 JFRoss
52
Grace Solylo
1:25:13 St. David CSS
68
Vicky Lehner
1:25:32 Resurrection CSS
Bib NameGuntime City
136
Calvin Reid
1:25:46 SSS
73
Bethany Hofstetter
1:25:47 St. Mary's CSS
98
Aidan Gudmundson
1:26:26 JFRoss
137
Adam Carriere
1:26:36 St. Benedict CSS
78
Baxter Julia
1:26:46 EDSS
88
Hannah Lee
1:26:51 St. Benedict CSS
95
Keegan Chmielewski
1:27:35 HHSS
42
Shannon Kremer
1:28:21 Centennial CVI
83
Grace Gloade
1:29:52 HHSS
9
Taylor Poole
1:30:13 SSS
Bib NameGuntime City
130
Owen Hollbrook
1:30:24 KCI
100
Michael Sieling
1:31:26 KCI
101
John Dihn
1:31:48 Lourdes HS Guelph
110
Fife Pierre
1:31:58 EDSS
21
Lisa Santoprete
1:32:05 WCI
45
Emma Beadle
1:32:05 GCVI
17
Rebecca Lucas
1:32:05 SSS
55
Molly Cameron
1:32:14 WODSS
90
Alex Ferro
1:32:25 BCI
20
Cassidy DeBoer
1:33:04 WCI
Bib NameGuntime City
86
Natalie Wilson
1:33:30 PHS
115
Evan Connolly
1:33:40 KCI
139
Alex Thorne
1:34:29 St. Benedict CSS
46
Lauren Frey
1:34:37 HHSS
34
Anthony Shannon
1:35:10 St. Mary's CSS
12
Sommer Whittaker
1:36:07 BCI
62
Madi Coolman
1:36:43 HHSS
56
Taylor Radley
1:36:46 BCI
71
Kyanna Vi
1:37:08 St. Benedict CSS
79
Brooke Murphy
1:37:27 EDSS
Bib NameGuntime City
93
Matthew Charlton
1:37:53 EDSS
119
Soomin Lee
1:38:47 Resurrection CSS
67
Mikayla Weinhardt
1:38:58 PHS
59
Hayley Miller
1:39:06 Centennial CVI
18
Shayna DeHaan
1:39:13 St. Benedict CSS
72
Alex Thaler
1:41:04 St. David CSS
24
Zac Martin
1:41:23 EDSS
63
Haley Kavelman
1:41:33 HHSS
116
Tim Swayze
1:42:24 KCI
47
Sarah Shearer
1:42:34 HHSS
Bib NameGuntime City
89
Holland Rossetto
1:42:34 St. Benedict CSS
8
Brianne Carson
1:42:51 SJAMSS
64
Shawnia Yousefi
1:43:56 HHSS
11
Elizabeth Karley
1:45:00 BCI
58
Karina Leclair
1:46:59 Centennial CVI
44
Martin Jill
1:48:36 EDSS
2
Mya Lawrence
1:50:53 BCI
105
Joshua Jackson
1:54:54 St. Mary's CSS
1
Amy Hayward
1:55:04 BCI
81
Cleo Pinheiro
1:57:00 GRCI
Bib NameGuntime City
57
Emily Steffen
2:03:59 BCI
69
Raeleen Winger
2:04:42 SSS
60
Ellen Siebel-Achenbach
2:08:25 EDSS
51
Natalie Davidson
2:08:48 St. Benedict CSS
37
Jivanna Chahauver
2:12:44 BCI
39
Madi Frame
2:15:32 BCI
53
Alyssa Fonseca
2:19:55 St. Mary's CSS
3
Graydon Large
2:47:54 BCI
74
Melissa Fischer
2:47:54 BCI
40
Sydney Mohr
3:11:25 BCI