Muskoka Mud Run

Event Details
Date : 12-10-2018
Type: Cross Country
Location: Bracebridge, Ontario
Description: Girls Grade 3/4 1.5K
Participants Details
: 143
: 126
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
552
Claire Allison
6:54 Monck 4:36 /km
562
Ally Wilson
7:22 Monck 4:55 /km
380
Isabella Valentine
7:28 JDH 4:59 /km
320
Dakota Quigg
7:29 Huntsville Public School 5:00 /km
561
Ryley Reid
7:31 Monck 5:01 /km
553
Maddie Allison
7:36 Monck 5:04 /km
560
Paige Oliver
7:36 Monck 5:04 /km
558
Alexandra Lennie
7:38 Monck 5:05 /km
376
Alexis Dacey
7:39 JDH 5:06 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
377
Veronica Heasman
7:39 JDH 5:06 /km
551
Ella Willmott
7:41 Monck 5:07 /km
824
Zoe Cavan
7:52 St. Theresa CS - Callander 5:15 /km
556
Josephine Guerriero
7:52 Monck 5:15 /km
321
Addison Watson
7:57 Huntsville Public School 5:18 /km
557
Arden Johnston
8:00 Monck 5:20 /km
870
Anne Akomah
8:00 St.Luke 5:20 /km
555
Kirae Fielding
8:03 Monck 5:22 /km
829
Haley Sebesta
8:08 St. Theresa CS - Callander 5:25 /km
638
Parker Tucker
8:09 Muskoka Beechgrove 5:26 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
866
Gabriella Celebre
8:16 St.Luke 5:31 /km
872
Charleigh DeJourdan
8:17 St.Luke 5:31 /km
637
Danica  Scribner
8:22 Muskoka Beechgrove 5:35 /km
634
Meg Break
8:23 Muskoka Beechgrove 5:36 /km
639
Olivia  Wilson
8:28 Muskoka Beechgrove 5:39 /km
379
Addyson Parish
8:29 JDH 5:40 /km
628
Rylee Clifford
8:36 Muskoka Beechgrove 5:44 /km
256
Shianne German
8:37 Gravenhurst PS 5:45 /km
631
Emily Marriott
8:38 Muskoka Beechgrove 5:46 /km
747
Braunwyn Strickland
8:46 Riverside Public School 5:51 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
135
Kate Misko
8:51 Bracebridge Public School 5:54 /km
516
Marley Wicks
8:55 Monck 5:57 /km
554
Olivia Dash
9:00 Monck 6:00 /km
276
Jilliam Foster
9:02 Honey Harbour Public School 6:02 /km
735
Olivea O'Halloran
9:04 Riverside Public School 6:03 /km
741
Jenna Dove
9:09 Riverside Public School 6:06 /km
134
Maddie Dales
9:11 Bracebridge Public School 6:07 /km
234
Lucy Cousineau
9:13 GMA Academy 6:09 /km
745
Ella McClung
9:13 Riverside Public School 6:09 /km
630
Mya MacDonald
9:13 Muskoka Beechgrove 6:09 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
375
Hayden Aggott
9:14 JDH 6:10 /km
254
Olivia Quinn
9:19 Gravenhurst PS 6:13 /km
727
Ellie Foxcroft
9:21 Riverside Public School 6:14 /km
728
Lilianna Henderson
9:23 Riverside Public School 6:16 /km
502
Taylor Gardiner
9:25 Macaulay Public School 6:17 /km
28
Sherridan Williams
9:28 Alexandra 6:19 /km
378
Chloe Morisette
9:28 JDH 6:19 /km
501
Blaire Francis
9:28 Macaulay Public School 6:19 /km
17
Clara Grant
9:29 Alexandra 6:19 /km
23
Poppy Wyman
9:29 Alexandra 6:20 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
259
Ella Murphy
9:30 Gravenhurst PS 6:20 /km
876
Hailey Williams
9:33 St.Luke 6:22 /km
732
Ava McKay
9:37 Riverside Public School 6:25 /km
739
Isla Bell
9:38 Riverside Public School 6:25 /km
740
Navy Bulloch
9:38 Riverside Public School 6:25 /km
454
Ella Vitums
9:39 M.M.O. 6:26 /km
126
Lucy Guy
9:52 Bracebridge Public School 6:35 /km
726
Lachlan Calligan
9:54 Riverside Public School 6:36 /km
635
Tamara Kolompar
9:54 Muskoka Beechgrove 6:36 /km
137
Brooke Roos
9:57 Bracebridge Public School 6:38 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
260
Keshia Sturrup-Lyle
9:59 Gravenhurst PS 6:39 /km
869
Chloe Underwood
9:59 St.Luke 6:40 /km
1029
Peyton Laskey
10:02 KP Manson Public School 6:42 /km
130
Ashanti Paris
10:04 Bracebridge Public School 6:43 /km
18
Alice Knox
10:05 Alexandra 6:43 /km
128
Rachel Kelly
10:05 Bracebridge Public School 6:44 /km
629
Maddison French
10:09 Muskoka Beechgrove 6:46 /km
875
Addison Rioux
10:12 St.Luke 6:48 /km
213
Sylver Inch
10:14 Glen Orchard 6:49 /km
865
Ava Campaner
10:15 St.Luke 6:50 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
867
Harper Olah
10:19 St.Luke 6:53 /km
25
Ella Harrison
10:21 Alexandra 6:54 /km
868
Mackenzie Riddell
10:25 St.Luke 6:57 /km
863
Chloe Bosland
10:28 St.Luke 6:59 /km
214
Sophie Naylor
10:37 Glen Orchard 7:05 /km
275
Peyton Manderstrom
10:38 Honey Harbour Public School 7:06 /km
131
Chloe Wyville
10:40 Bracebridge Public School 7:07 /km
830
Eva Simpson
10:41 St. Theresa CS - Callander 7:08 /km
827
Lily Gurini
10:41 St. Theresa CS - Callander 7:08 /km
215
Jacki Tryon
10:42 Glen Orchard 7:08 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
124
McKenna Allen
10:43 Bracebridge Public School 7:09 /km
823
Payton Bilodeau
10:44 St. Theresa CS - Callander 7:10 /km
748
Tyne Walker
10:47 Riverside Public School 7:12 /km
743
Madeleine Kay
10:48 Riverside Public School 7:12 /km
737
Andi Stevenson
10:48 Riverside Public School 7:12 /km
633
Zia  Bradley
10:51 Muskoka Beechgrove 7:14 /km
979
Beirness Lily
10:53 Watt Public School 7:16 /km
742
Ella Dussault
10:54 Riverside Public School 7:16 /km
500
Gracie Schofield
10:58 Macaulay Public School 7:19 /km
559
Maggie Moore
11:00 Monck 7:20 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
636
Sarah Miller
11:01 Muskoka Beechgrove 7:21 /km
22
Harlow Runge
11:08 Alexandra 7:26 /km
1028
Jolie Hunter
11:11 KP Manson Public School 7:28 /km
451
Flo Cordova
11:14 M.M.O. 7:30 /km
261
Jessie Noble
11:25 Gravenhurst PS 7:37 /km
255
Kalyn Brown
11:29 Gravenhurst PS 7:39 /km
453
Elizabeth MacGibbon
11:29 M.M.O. 7:40 /km
125
Rylynn Buie
11:30 Bracebridge Public School 7:40 /km
910
Juniper Schultz
11:38 Tawingo College 7:45 /km
731
Ayla McGuey
11:43 Riverside Public School 7:49 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
736
Shelby Porter
11:43 Riverside Public School 7:49 /km
20
Rory O’Neill
11:43 Alexandra 7:49 /km
627
Robin Church
11:45 Muskoka Beechgrove 7:50 /km
410
Olivia Cousin
11:46 Land of Lakes Public School 7:51 /km
864
Rylee Bouchard
11:47 St.Luke 7:52 /km
862
Abygail Blais
11:49 St.Luke 7:53 /km
733
Jovie Moore
11:53 Riverside Public School 7:55 /km
499
Gracie Clifford
11:56 Macaulay Public School 7:58 /km
909
Skylar Gottlieb
11:58 Tawingo College 7:59 /km
640
Sophia  Wood
11:58 Muskoka Beechgrove 7:59 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
873
unknown see timer
12:05 8:03 /km
871
Adriana Anello
12:05 St.Luke 8:04 /km
1059
Isabella Miscio
12:07 St.Luke 8:05 /km
127
Reagan Ilton
12:40 Bracebridge Public School 8:27 /km
730
Carly Macevic
12:42 Riverside Public School 8:28 /km
825
Patience Chadburn
12:42 St. Theresa CS - Callander 8:28 /km
258
Ava Hunter
12:43 Gravenhurst PS 8:29 /km
738
Gabrielle Verheye
12:50 Riverside Public School 8:33 /km
734
Lucy Munroe
12:55 Riverside Public School 8:37 /km
974
Wilson Fiona
14:07 Watt Public School 9:25 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
133
Lilah Chapman-Good
14:09 Bracebridge Public School 9:26 /km
26
Sasha   Mitchell
14:10 Alexandra 9:27 /km
253
Jayda Barnes
15:38 Gravenhurst PS 10:25 /km
29
Matilda Wyman
15:45 Alexandra 10:30 /km
982
Burgin Divinity
15:48 Watt Public School 10:32 /km
129
Paige MacDonald
15:48 Bracebridge Public School 10:32 /km
632
Molly Thretheway
17:16 Muskoka Beechgrove 11:31 /km