Limberlost Challenge 2018

Event Details
Date : 07-07-2018
Type: Running
Location: Huntsville Ontario
Description: 28 K
Participants Details
: 151
: 131
: 92
: 83
: 59
: 48
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
654
Amanda Knebel
4:15:51 Toronto 9:08 /Km
653
Heather Claridge
3:44:27 Bracebridge 8:01 /Km
652
Shannon Bedard
3:36:07 7:43 /Km
651
Victor Balanco
4:04:41 Toronto 8:44 /Km
650
Andre Girgis
2:46:41 North Gower 5:58 /Km
649
Pam Barrett
4:59:47 Whitby 10:43 /Km
648
Colin Boyle
4:09:49 Brampton 8:55 /Km
647
David Reynolds
3:29:48 Comox 7:30 /Km
646
Rob Walsh
3:49:45 Hagersville 8:13 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
645
Sulema James
3:05:49 Hamilton 6:39 /Km
644
Frank Petrisano
3:39:53 Maple 7:52 /Km
643
Cam Kirkwood
3:54:30 Simcoe 8:23 /Km
642
Israel Arteaga
2:38:37 Toronto 5:40 /Km
641
Sam Boyle
3:04:06 St. Catharines 6:35 /Km
640
Paul Langendoen
3:04:55 St. Catharines 6:37 /Km
639
Dan Quigg
3:03:41 huntsville 6:34 /Km
638
Greg Leno
2:49:18 Kitchener 6:03 /Km
637
Steven McLaughlin
3:36:32 Fredericton 7:44 /Km
636
Alan Caballero
3:04:02 Burlington 6:35 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
635
Cindy Lewis-Caballero
3:14:24 Burlington 6:57 /Km
634
Nicky Inge
3:39:38 Laval 7:51 /Km
633
David Anthes
3:45:57 Thunder Bay 8:04 /Km
632
Andrea Cameron
3:30:27 Toronto 7:31 /Km
631
sharon zelinski
3:58:00 8:30 /Km
630
Fraser Burgess
2:45:57 Bracebridge 5:56 /Km
629
Jamie Bedard
2:37:36 Newmarket 5:38 /Km
628
Ian Kinsella
2:21:40 Toronto 5:04 /Km
627
Don Rodney
3:32:21 Barrie 7:34 /Km
626
Ian McEwen
3:32:21 Orillia 7:34 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
625
Rick Ostroff
3:18:11 Vaughan 7:05 /Km
624
Jennifer Faraone
2:39:18 Toronto 5:42 /Km
623
Max Gutierrez
3:25:37 Bellevue 7:21 /Km
622
Ian Gray
2:38:50 Seguin 5:41 /Km
621
Garrett De Jong
2:26:03 Carlsbad Springs 5:13 /Km
620
Greg Yaneff
3:23:45 acton 7:17 /Km
619
Ryan Johnston
3:27:32 Windsor 7:25 /Km
618
Josh Berka
4:53:05 Iowa City 10:28 /Km
617
Cody Baumhour
4:36:14 Barrie 9:52 /Km
616
ZIYA CETIN
4:46:42 THORNHILL 10:14 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
615
Jeff Simpkins
3:23:03 Orillia 7:16 /Km
614
Deborah Berry
3:42:14 Kingston 7:57 /Km
613
Hugh Pindur
3:14:34 London 6:57 /Km
612
Simon Whitten
3:12:05 Guelph 6:52 /Km
611
JOHN PENDLEBURY
4:36:39 AURORA 9:53 /Km
610
Jill Green
4:36:39 Stouffville 9:53 /Km
609
Kyle Hamilton
3:37:35 Toronto 7:46 /Km
608
Allan Williams
2:56:36 Toronto 6:19 /Km
607
Anastassia Duncan
3:33:29 Toronto 7:38 /Km
606
Chris Duncan
3:33:28 Toronto 7:38 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
605
Jessica Zachanowich
4:49:51 Kendal 10:22 /Km
603
Mike Windle
3:05:21 Barrie 6:38 /Km
602
Marie Raymond
3:14:54 Petawawa 6:58 /Km
601
Cory Thachuk
3:14:55 Petawawa 6:58 /Km
599
Justin Pozin
2:33:50 Toronto 5:30 /Km
598
Guilhem Souche
3:21:32 Toronto 7:12 /Km
596
Mike Koeller
4:46:00 Pickering 10:13 /Km
595
Andrea Marlowe
3:40:01 Georgetown 7:52 /Km
594
Aiden Hopfner
3:08:29 Singapore 6:44 /Km
593
Mary Thompson
2:55:13 Gatineau 6:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
592
Glenn Bourgeau
4:26:39 Tottenham 9:31 /Km
591
Nick Rapallo
3:50:02 Bolton 8:13 /Km
590
Lucas Werger
2:35:55 Peterborough 5:35 /Km
589
Sally Heath
4:23:53 Kitchener 9:25 /Km
587
Nikki Kuzoff
3:45:20 Lindsay 8:03 /Km
586
Amber Panchyshyn
4:43:09 Toronto 10:07 /Km
585
Christopher Veska
2:49:39 Port Dover 6:04 /Km
584
Sophia Walter
3:29:55 Oakville 7:30 /Km
583
Susan Callaghan
3:40:44 Cobourg 7:53 /Km
582
Anthony Barton
3:48:47 Barrie 8:10 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
581
Lisa Sweetman
4:27:25 Toronto 9:33 /Km
580
Michael Charland
3:13:16 Wellesley 6:55 /Km
579
Laurie McGrath
3:19:20 Baden 7:08 /Km
578
Sasha Bejjany
3:55:15 Baden 8:25 /Km
577
Rachel Straus
3:53:01 New Hamburg 8:20 /Km
575
Andrea LaMantia
2:51:23 Barrie 6:09 /Km
574
Chris Steele
2:45:25 Ottawa 5:55 /Km
573
Scott Clark
2:43:19 Simcoe 5:50 /Km
572
Peter Milroy
3:14:13 Kitchener 6:56 /Km
567
Remi Roy
M
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
566
Nathalie Roy
F
565
Ken McKillop
4:29:24 Hamilton 9:37 /Km
564
Chris Bright
2:44:50 Ottawa 5:54 /Km
563
Riley Johnston
2:25:54 Ottawa 5:13 /Km
562
Fiona Eden-Walker
3:55:18 Toronto 8:24 /Km
561
Amber Wilson
6:12:03 Orillia 13:17 /Km
560
Rhonda Ingram-Empey
6:12:04 Fenelon falls 13:18 /Km
559
Austin Ledermann
6:25:20 Fenelon falls 13:46 /Km
558
Carlos Melendez
3:34:08 Toronto 7:39 /Km
557
Nadine Jeffrey
5:21:02 Sombra 11:28 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
555
Hollie Lawder
3:12:20 Omemee 6:52 /Km
554
Anna Reive
4:29:51 Elmvale 9:38 /Km
553
Laura Reive
4:29:51 Elmvale 9:38 /Km
552
Mat Reive
4:29:51 Elmvale 9:38 /Km
551
Stephania Varalli
5:08:57 Toronto 11:02 /Km
550
Krystal LeBreton
3:37:33 Peterborough 7:47 /Km
549
Vincent Charbonneau
4:08:21 Grimsby 8:52 /Km
547
Toms Black
2:21:02 Toronto 5:03 /Km
546
Scott Coleman
3:57:04 Ajax 8:28 /Km
544
Nicole Jaynes
3:29:28 Peterborough 7:29 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
543
Mi Kyung Kim
4:04:38 Vaughan 8:44 /Km
542
Emma Hubert
4:56:55 Woodlawn 10:36 /Km
540
BIANGO PARK
4:00:46 THONHILL 8:36 /Km
539
Jennifer Rousselle
5:47:14 Deep river 12:24 /Km
538
Ken Neal
4:29:51 Oro-Medonte 9:38 /Km
536
Timothy Haines
3:20:38 Peterborough 7:10 /Km
535
Carlotta James
3:17:39 Peterborough 7:04 /Km
534
Evan Raz
4:13:15 Woodlawn 9:03 /Km
533
Michael Raz
4:13:16 Woodlawn 9:03 /Km
532
Trevor Bauman
3:41:04 Elmira 7:54 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
530
Paul Hallinan
4:10:33 toronto 8:57 /Km
528
Augusto Gamero
2:46:09 Wakefield 5:56 /Km
527
Julia Dowling
4:20:12 Oshawa 9:18 /Km
525
James Culp
5:19:29 port perry 11:25 /Km
524
Shelley O'Bright
3:57:13 Kitchener 8:28 /Km
523
Ryan Ladner
3:53:09 Hillsburgh 8:20 /Km
522
Kirsten Dahl
4:10:22 Toronto 8:56 /Km
521
Steve Hannah
4:04:41 Hamilton 8:44 /Km
520
Marc Gelinas
3:51:19 Kitchener 8:16 /Km
519
Denise Morton-sayles
3:54:22 Buckhorn 8:22 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
518
Allison Nolan
4:29:28 Parry Sound 9:37 /Km
517
Lisa Leskien
2:49:38 Cambridge 6:04 /Km
516
Greg Leskien
3:02:09 Cambridge 6:31 /Km
515
Edward Kooistra
3:58:32 Belleville 8:31 /Km
514
Mitch Kooistra
3:29:06 Toronto 7:28 /Km
513
Shaun Westlake
3:13:30 hamilton 6:55 /Km
511
Kenn Sider
3:22:50 Crystal Beach 7:15 /Km
510
Bobby Fox
4:19:53 Hornell Heights 9:17 /Km
507
Savvas Farassoglou
3:13:12 Ottawa 6:54 /Km
506
Grant Skelton
2:28:38 Bentonville 5:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
504
James Hennessy
3:41:55 Barrie 7:56 /Km
503
Jeff Varey
3:24:32 Toronto 7:18 /Km
501
Lucy Hingorani
4:04:40 Caledon 8:45 /Km
500
Paul Hingorani
3:24:05 Caledon 7:18 /Km