SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE

Event Details
Date : 10-05-2018
Type: Cross Country
Location: Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Description: Girls Grade 8 3.0K
Participants Details
: 103
: 95
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
79
Indie Jerry
12:01 Hillcrest Middle School 4:01 /Km
388
India McDadi
12:29 Hazel McCallion 4:10 /Km
644
Madeline LeBreton
12:38 Dolphin SPS 4:13 /Km
347
Siera O’Hare
12:46 Tomken Road 4:16 /Km
74
Hannah Anderson
12:58 Hillcrest Middle School 4:20 /Km
215
Momina Mazhar
13:06 The Valleys S.P.S. 4:22 /Km
82
Sarah Marina
13:08 Hillcrest Middle School 4:23 /Km
77
Natalia Proksel
13:14 Hillcrest Middle School 4:25 /Km
420
Suzy Watanabe
13:25 Lisgar MS 4:29 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
701
Lauren Agnew
13:25 Bristol 4:29 /Km
809
Emilia 81
13:42 Glenhaven 4:34 /Km
810
Jada 81
13:44 Glenhaven 4:35 /Km
421
Madison Allo
13:44 Lisgar MS 4:35 /Km
348
Kanika Tibriwal
13:46 Tomken Road 4:36 /Km
73
Catriona Kirk
13:48 Hillcrest Middle School 4:36 /Km
423
Nouran Mohammed
13:55 Lisgar MS 4:39 /Km
389
Lily Bauman
13:57 Hazel McCallion 4:39 /Km
811
Shae-Anne 82
13:57 Glenhaven 4:39 /Km
422
Javayria Mudassar
13:57 Lisgar MS 4:39 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
649
Kylie Tan
14:08 Dolphin SPS 4:43 /Km
427
Cloris Zhong
14:22 Lisgar MS 4:48 /Km
518
Lorelei LaPlante
14:24 Ruth Thompson Middle School 4:48 /Km
615
Savannah Wade
14:25 Tecumseh P.S. 4:49 /Km
78
Catherine Perov
14:26 Hillcrest Middle School 4:49 /Km
426
Sarah Kevork
14:29 Lisgar MS 4:50 /Km
756
CHEEMA ASEES
14:32 Fairwind 4:51 /Km
424
Scarlet Vosper
14:33 Lisgar MS 4:51 /Km
425
Yasmine Suliman
14:43 Lisgar MS 4:55 /Km
428
Lauren Phillips
14:45 Lisgar MS 4:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
158
Madison Bellevue
14:45 Homelands Sr. Public School 4:55 /Km
197
Natalie Malz
14:47 Erin Mills Middle School 4:56 /Km
662
Jenna Nicholson
14:50 Riverside PS 4:57 /Km
196
Lauren McLeod
14:52 Erin Mills Middle School 4:58 /Km
560
Aisha Sidiqqi
14:53 Erin Centre MS 4:58 /Km
263
Female83 RunnerF83
15:02 Fallingbrook 5:01 /Km
352
Laurel McKenzie
15:03 Tomken Road 5:01 /Km
390
Maya Belbeck
15:06 Hazel McCallion 5:02 /Km
613
Grace O'Marra
15:08 Tecumseh P.S. 5:03 /Km
76
Katie Comacchio
15:10 Hillcrest Middle School 5:04 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
261
Female81 RunnerF81
15:11 Fallingbrook 5:04 /Km
757
TAQVI INSIA
15:12 Fairwind 5:04 /Km
395
Clara Shewman-Vickers
15:13 Hazel McCallion 5:05 /Km
80
Maya Rave
15:14 Hillcrest Middle School 5:05 /Km
663
Betty Da Silva
15:14 Riverside PS 5:05 /Km
758
GILL HMEET
15:15 Fairwind 5:05 /Km
612
Maya Gazzola
15:15 Tecumseh P.S. 5:05 /Km
349
Sonia Sasic
15:16 Tomken Road 5:06 /Km
537
Isabelle Klassen
15:22 Queen Elizabeth 5:08 /Km
609
Claire Pardy
15:25 Tecumseh P.S. 5:09 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
264
Female84 RunnerF84
15:28 Fallingbrook 5:10 /Km
83
Veronica Voth
15:36 Hillcrest Middle School 5:12 /Km
610
Emily Pardy
15:39 Tecumseh P.S. 5:13 /Km
81
Abigayle Ganley
15:41 Hillcrest Middle School 5:14 /Km
522
Sydney Peng
15:52 Ruth Thompson Middle School 5:18 /Km
159
Jade Fair
15:54 Homelands Sr. Public School 5:18 /Km
393
Madison Espinola
15:54 Hazel McCallion 5:18 /Km
391
Arielle Richards
15:59 Hazel McCallion 5:20 /Km
350
Maryam Ibrahim
16:00 Tomken Road 5:20 /Km
697
Batool Amsdr
16:02 Bristol 5:21 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
761
TAN MICHELLE
16:03 Fairwind 5:21 /Km
702
Emily Cao
16:08 Bristol 5:23 /Km
262
Female82 RunnerF82
16:09 Fallingbrook 5:23 /Km
538
Keyaris Gibson-Sharp
16:14 Queen Elizabeth 5:25 /Km
120
Victoria Guile
16:14 David Leeder Middle School 5:25 /Km
515
Alyssa Tai
16:16 Ruth Thompson Middle School 5:26 /Km
396
Isabella Lu
16:24 Hazel McCallion 5:28 /Km
394
Mikayla Thomas
16:25 Hazel McCallion 5:29 /Km
392
Jada Chang
16:31 Hazel McCallion 5:31 /Km
429
Sarah Redublo
16:39 Lisgar MS 5:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
698
Sabrina Lee
16:41 Bristol 5:34 /Km
351
Sarah Younis
16:44 Tomken Road 5:35 /Km
430
Eliyah Nave
16:45 Lisgar MS 5:35 /Km
163
Charlize Slater
16:45 Homelands Sr. Public School 5:35 /Km
763
COOK BRIANNA
16:45 Fairwind 5:35 /Km
160
Angela Thomai
16:48 Homelands Sr. Public School 5:36 /Km
265
Female85 RunnerF85
16:55 Fallingbrook 5:39 /Km
75
Abby Shaver
17:06 Hillcrest Middle School 5:42 /Km
759
YU AMANDA
17:15 Fairwind 5:45 /Km
762
ALWATTARY MARYAM
17:16 Fairwind 5:46 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
162
Emma Olsson
17:17 Homelands Sr. Public School 5:46 /Km
268
Female88 RunnerF88
17:29 Fallingbrook 5:50 /Km
161
Emma Shields
17:33 Homelands Sr. Public School 5:51 /Km
266
Female86 RunnerF86
17:47 Fallingbrook 5:56 /Km
267
Female87 RunnerF87
17:47 Fallingbrook 5:56 /Km
699
Armina Aryaie
17:55 Bristol 5:59 /Km
84
Elspeth Anderson
17:56 Hillcrest Middle School 5:59 /Km
765
HADDOUGUI NADA
18:17 Fairwind 6:06 /Km
526
Berivan Taraqji
18:22 Ruth Thompson Middle School 6:08 /Km
123
Charmie Trivedi
18:29 David Leeder Middle School 6:10 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
703
Nancy Hu
18:34 Bristol 6:12 /Km
700
Salmin Iqbal
18:39 Bristol 6:13 /Km
121
Amy Sagoo
19:11 David Leeder Middle School 6:24 /Km
122
Sylvia Fekete
19:13 David Leeder Middle School 6:25 /Km
519
Sarah Kurreembukus
19:14 Ruth Thompson Middle School 6:25 /Km
527
Aliya Arshad I
19:24 Ruth Thompson Middle School 6:28 /Km