5Peaks Ontario - Albion Hills

Event Details
Date : 22-07-2017
Type: Running
Location: Albion Hills, Ontario
Description: Enduro
Participants Details
: 324
: 222
: 184
: 125
: 140
: 97
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
428
Cleve Thorson
Guelph 4:25 /Km
270
Ian Kinsella
Toronto 4:31 /Km
117
Rob Bark
Whitby 4:42 /Km
373
Justin Pozin
Toronto 4:58 /Km
283
Simon Lauzon
Toronto 5:00 /Km
257
Brady Johnson
Ancaster 5:06 /Km
100
Scott Adams
Port Dover 5:12 /Km
459
Jeff Willows
Toronto 5:13 /Km
861
Kathryn Dean
5:14 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
210
Steven Gava
Mississauga 5:15 /Km
425
Mary Thompson
Tiny 5:15 /Km
208
Mark Gardiner
Toronto 5:19 /Km
400
James Schwartz
Toronto 5:22 /Km
859
Erin McDougal
5:24 /Km
295
YAN LIU
Stouffville 5:32 /Km
254
Jonny James
toronto 5:33 /Km
367
Jeff Ponke
Caledon 5:34 /Km
147
Colin Chessell
Caledon 5:37 /Km
236
Cody Harding
Milton 5:41 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
140
Brian Carr
Toronto 5:41 /Km
138
Bart Caldwell
germantown 5:41 /Km
456
Simon Whitten
Guelph 5:47 /Km
211
Akeel Ghaib
Oakville 5:49 /Km
410
Tim Somerville
Toronto 5:50 /Km
281
Gabriel Larose
Toronto 5:52 /Km
389
Keith Robinson
Newcastle 5:52 /Km
178
Joanna Dickinson
Oakville 5:53 /Km
335
Leonie Montgomery
Menai 5:53 /Km
246
Laura Hewitt
Palgrave 5:54 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
151
Erik Chovan
Windsor 5:54 /Km
136
Aisling Burke
Toronto 5:54 /Km
407
Andy Smith
toronto 5:54 /Km
390
Keith Rodrigues
mississauga 5:57 /Km
119
Dave Barr
Woodbury 5:57 /Km
346
Greg Nott
Toronto 5:58 /Km
464
David Wright
Guelph 5:58 /Km
264
Chris Jussen
Scarborough 6:03 /Km
155
Steve Cmelo
Toronto 6:05 /Km
104
Kerry Allerton
Toronto 6:07 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
185
Jaclyn Doyle
Toronto 6:07 /Km
370
Taylor Powell
Oakville 6:10 /Km
196
Mike Ferguson
Toronto 6:11 /Km
345
John Norris
Toronto 6:12 /Km
171
Anthony Da Costa
Etobicoke 6:13 /Km
273
Wolf Klassen
Toronto 6:13 /Km
113
Tim Babcock
Toronto 6:13 /Km
276
Steve Kreider
Port Perry 6:14 /Km
184
Caroline Downes
Guelph 6:15 /Km
182
Shauna Doan
Barrie 6:15 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
229
Kevin Griffin
Courtice 6:16 /Km
269
Paul King
Toronto 6:16 /Km
181
Zacharie Dion
kitchener 6:16 /Km
457
Andrew Wilkes
Toronto 6:18 /Km
377
Julie Rabnett
Toronto 6:18 /Km
103
Daley Albertsson
Guelph 6:18 /Km
395
Jonathan Ruch
Kitcher 6:19 /Km
330
Javier Mena Diep
Toronto 6:20 /Km
300
Cher Lyn
Barrie 6:21 /Km
256
Mark Jevnikar
Waterdown 6:21 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
214
Erika Gilbert
Toronto 6:21 /Km
243
Graham Henderson
Mississauga 6:21 /Km
294
Nathan Liss
Aurora 6:23 /Km
110
Ardy Assadi
UXBRIDGE 6:23 /Km
296
Joanita Louw
Caledonia 6:25 /Km
436
Christina Vanin
Toronto 6:27 /Km
333
Simon Miller
Toronto 6:30 /Km
216
Lindsay Goodman
Burlington 6:32 /Km
301
Lucy Lynch
Toronto 6:33 /Km
118
Allison Barr
Kitchener 6:33 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
198
John Fleming
London 6:33 /Km
401
Sean Shaughnessy
Mississauga 6:34 /Km
403
Jacqueline Simatovic
Toronto 6:35 /Km
137
Mark Cairns
Newarket 6:36 /Km
862
Ed Ross
6:37 /Km
465
Andrew Wypich
North York 6:37 /Km
571
Bill Cole
6:41 /Km
111
Paul Eagles
6:41 /Km
154
Michael Clifford
Toronto 6:43 /Km
108
Jesús Argüelles
Toronto 6:43 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
209
Joseph Garvey
Toronto 6:44 /Km
343
Alyssa Nikkel
Toronto 6:44 /Km
318
Tom Marcaccini
Toronto 6:45 /Km
376
Alison Qua-Enoo
Mississauga 6:45 /Km
426
Matt Thorne
New Tecumseth 6:45 /Km
413
Philip Stoop
Toronto 6:45 /Km
192
Vince Enns
Hanover 6:46 /Km
406
Steve Sklepetas
Scarborough 6:47 /Km
215
AJ Goodman
Toronto 6:48 /Km
452
Sarah Westmacott
Guelph 6:52 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
134
James Hunter
6:52 /Km
461
Ed Wilson
London 6:52 /Km
278
Diana Kuzmina
toronto 6:52 /Km
393
Les Rowley
Richmond Hill 6:54 /Km
173
Simon Darnell
Toronto 6:54 /Km
241
Chris Hauser
Cambridge 6:55 /Km
233
Jamie Handy
Brampton 6:55 /Km
372
Patrick Powers
Kingston 6:56 /Km
152
Simon Chuong
Waterloo 6:57 /Km
314
Selene Mallone
Woodbridge 6:58 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
146
Steven Cherwenka
Toronto 7:00 /Km
454
Amanda Wheeler
Stouffville 7:00 /Km
359
Lesley Owens
Toronto 7:00 /Km
469
Lizzy Hughes
7:00 /Km
231
Esther Hagerman
Oakville 7:01 /Km
321
Domenic Martella
Bradford 7:01 /Km
374
Michael Preyde
Newmarket 7:01 /Km
334
Jamie Mitchell
Oakville 7:02 /Km
408
Michael D Smith
Toronto 7:04 /Km
275
Kim Kreider
Port Perry 7:08 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
313
Stephanie Madden
Toronto 7:08 /Km
145
BRIAN CHAN
North York 7:08 /Km
244
SANCHO HERNANDO
MARKHAM 7:09 /Km
272
Charlie Kirkby
Lethbridge 7:10 /Km
290
Jeremy Li Foa Wing
Scarborough 7:10 /Km
356
Kevin Orr
Milton 7:11 /Km
223
Orville Grant
Brampton 7:12 /Km
293
Nick Lippa
Newmarket 7:14 /Km
438
Stephanie Varga
Barrie 7:15 /Km
157
Greg Collins
Mono 7:19 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
344
Mike Nikkel
etobicoke 7:20 /Km
115
Bobbi Jo Bannon
flesherton 7:21 /Km
388
Doug Rixmann
Simcoe 7:21 /Km
387
Aimee Rixmann
Toronto 7:21 /Km
350
Danielle O'Hanley
Toronto 7:22 /Km
169
Tamara Cummings
HAMILTON 7:22 /Km
168
Kyra Cummings
HAMILTON 7:22 /Km
199
Brandon Flowers
Toronto 7:22 /Km
206
Greg Friday
Waterloo 7:23 /Km
202
Lee Fortner
London 7:25 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
418
Jayme Tanner
Toronto 7:25 /Km
327
Kim McFadden
Blackstock 7:26 /Km
112
Lisa Babcock
Toronto 7:28 /Km
252
Sheila Jacobs
Toronto 7:29 /Km
357
Kevin Ostrovsky
Etobicoke 7:29 /Km
287
Michael Lee
London 7:29 /Km
165
Alan Coutts
Toronto 7:29 /Km
166
Sam Coutts
Toronto 7:29 /Km
322
Ali Martin-Boyle
Newmarket 7:31 /Km
144
Lisa Champion
Oakville 7:34 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
434
Rebecca Tseng
mississauga 7:36 /Km
139
Mauro Campanelli
Oakville 7:36 /Km
267
Christoph Kessel
Guelph 7:38 /Km
382
James Rayner
Guelph 7:41 /Km
392
Celine Roussel
Toronto 7:44 /Km
429
Megan Towns
Toronto 7:44 /Km
337
Paul Mora
Toronto 7:44 /Km
433
Samantha Trimble
Oshawa 7:45 /Km
460
Debbie Wills
Pefferlaw 7:45 /Km
338
Rudi Mueller
Georgetown 7:46 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
386
Jonathan Ring
Mississauga 7:47 /Km
391
Stephanie Rose
Waterloo 7:47 /Km
419
Tracey Taylor-Wood
Waterloo 7:48 /Km
234
Lisa Hannam
Guelph 7:49 /Km
235
Christopher Hanney
Toronto 7:49 /Km
161
Kirsten Cornelson
Toronto 7:49 /Km
411
Vanessa Speers
Toronto 7:50 /Km
205
Valerie Freure
Elora 7:50 /Km
326
Mike McCluskey
Wasaga Beach 7:52 /Km
421
Peter Tedesco
Guelph 7:52 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
160
Janate Cooper
Utopia 7:54 /Km
189
Bernard Duncker
Kitchener 7:54 /Km
439
Bogdan Vasilescu
Oakville 7:56 /Km
105
Liisa Alton
Newmarket 7:57 /Km
365
Lisa Petrisor
Dundas 7:57 /Km
348
Al Nyikos
Kitchener 8:00 /Km
424
Marie-Michelle Tessier
Milton 8:02 /Km
325
Serena Mayer
Milton 8:02 /Km
220
Kathleen Grace
Toronto 8:02 /Km
462
Judy Wilson
London 8:03 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
366
Ntb Phillips
thornhill 8:04 /Km
191
Sarah Edgar
Northwich 8:05 /Km
381
Anne Marie Ratych
Toronto 8:07 /Km
167
Alison Cowling
Toronto 8:08 /Km
431
Torgunn Townsend
Toronto 8:10 /Km
358
Melanie Ostry
Toronto 8:10 /Km
180
Nicholas Dillon
Toronto 8:11 /Km
107
Ed Andringa
Pickering 8:11 /Km
250
Doug Ikeda
Newmarket 8:12 /Km
263
Wylla Jury-Standish
Stouffville 8:14 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
230
Crystal Grobb
St. Catharines 8:16 /Km
177
David DeSouza
Stouffville 8:19 /Km
380
Amanda Ratych
Toronto 8:19 /Km
629
Emma Tunley
8:19 /Km
239
Tori Hasson
Toronto 8:24 /Km
291
Gina` Lillico
Unionville 8:25 /Km
149
Deborah Childs
Unionville 8:25 /Km
217
Stephanie Gordon
Brampton 8:28 /Km
158
Tammy Coltsman
Paris 8:28 /Km
240
Karl Haupt
Wasaga Beach 8:30 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
394
Sara Rowshanbin
Toronto 8:31 /Km
126
Sandra Bos
Blyth 8:31 /Km
414
Lydia Stramaglia
Richmond Hill 8:32 /Km
328
Don McKee
Mississauga 8:33 /Km
143
Catherine Champagne
Georgetown 8:36 /Km
183
Kirk Dougherty
Mississauga 8:36 /Km
467
Gemma Yaxley
toronto 8:36 /Km
265
Julian Kanarek
Mississauga 8:37 /Km
354
Carri Olkowicz
Brampton 8:38 /Km
175
Eva Delovino
bradford 8:38 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
440
Marcela Vater
Aurora 8:41 /Km
292
Mara Lippa
Newmarket 8:41 /Km
163
Albert Costa
Mississauga 8:44 /Km
186
Amanda Driscoll
Freelton 8:45 /Km
271
Kara Kinsman
Cambridge 8:45 /Km
398
Kim Schouten
Ajax 8:45 /Km
194
Carol Ewasuik
Sarnia 8:52 /Km
125
Renee Bonneau
Ajax 8:52 /Km
351
Erin O'Hanley
Toronto 8:55 /Km
349
Carol-Sue O'Hanley
Toronto 8:55 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
341
Edward Ng
Toronto 8:56 /Km
368
Bonnie Pope
Caledon 9:01 /Km
261
Laurent Josso
Toronto 9:02 /Km
248
Cindy Hulsebosch
Brampton 9:03 /Km
324
Pavitra Matheendran
Scarborough 9:12 /Km
228
Chardee Greenwood
bradford 9:13 /Km
207
Becky Fyvie
Barrie 9:24 /Km
361
Amy Paskewich
Toronto 9:24 /Km
455
Dave White
whitby 9:36 /Km
385
Ella Ring
Mississauga 9:38 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
331
Chris Merrifield
London 9:45 /Km
123
Jason Berenstein
Toronto 9:54 /Km
396
Lance Kennedy
11:02 /Km