ROPSSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS

Event Details
Date : 26-10-2017
Type: Cross Country
Location: Peel Ontario
Description: Midget Boys 4K
Participants Details
: 191
: 165
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
431
Justin Jelaca
14:16 Humberview 3:34 /Km
556
Liam Bauer
14:20 Mayfield 3:35 /Km
251
Lucas Machowski
14:24 Clarkson 3:36 /Km
121
Samuel Dorvilliers
15:06 Cardinal Leger 3:47 /Km
927
Zachary Domingues
15:08 St. Francis Xavier 3:47 /Km
1358
Paul Doherty
15:12 Loyola 3:48 /Km
1099
Mikail Shallwani
15:14 St. Marcellinus 3:49 /Km
1361
Isaac Kashino
15:17 Loyola 3:50 /Km
1093
Shaydon Leiba
15:19 St. Marcellinus 3:50 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1087
Massimo Colcagno
15:19 St. Marcellinus 3:50 /Km
1365
Aidan Therrien-Tomas
15:22 Loyola 3:51 /Km
675
Christian Catalano
15:31 Our Lady of Mt Carmel 3:53 /Km
608
Jack MacLeod
15:34 Mentor College 3:54 /Km
930
Daniel Budic
15:38 St. Francis Xavier 3:55 /Km
991
Ethan Lau
15:40 St. Joseph 3:55 /Km
589
Brandon Steyn
15:48 Meadowvale 3:57 /Km
130
Pheonix Pullen
15:51 Cardinal Leger 3:58 /Km
826
Sean Clarke
15:52 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 3:58 /Km
968
James Ward
15:54 St. Joan of Arc 3:59 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
30
Rami Younis
15:56 Applewood 3:59 /Km
890
Gieson Njehia
16:02 St. Edmund Campion 4:01 /Km
887
Hamil Kalia
16:04 St. Edmund Campion 4:01 /Km
125
Brendan Boyd
16:09 Cardinal Leger 4:03 /Km
1244
Ahmad Elwi
16:13 Stephen Lewis 4:04 /Km
1100
Gurshan Sodhi
16:15 St. Marcellinus 4:04 /Km
965
Fadi Makokji
16:16 St. Joan of Arc 4:04 /Km
64
Gospel Ogoanah
16:16 Bramalea 4:04 /Km
454
Christian Palermo
16:21 Iona 4:06 /Km
1177
Alexander DeRango
16:23 St. Paul 4:06 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1094
Logan Lemos
16:24 St. Marcellinus 4:06 /Km
20
Akmal Nurachman
16:30 Applewood 4:08 /Km
1098
Tim Sankey
16:30 St. Marcellinus 4:08 /Km
124
Aiden Nault
16:31 Cardinal Leger 4:08 /Km
120
DJ Munroe
16:32 Cardinal Leger 4:08 /Km
751
Kamran Tejumola
16:36 Port Credit 4:09 /Km
378
Braydon Warran
16:39 Heart Lake 4:10 /Km
118
Nile Lewis
16:39 Cardinal Leger 4:10 /Km
119
Elijah St. Louis
16:40 Cardinal Leger 4:10 /Km
227
Shrey Dadhania
16:40 Chinguacousy 4:10 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
787
Xavier Leahy
16:41 Robert Hall 4:11 /Km
471
Lucas Grdadolnik
16:42 John Cabot 4:11 /Km
1359
Charbel Haddad
16:42 Loyola 4:11 /Km
1360
John Kaniuk
16:43 Loyola 4:11 /Km
453
Colton White
16:45 Humberview 4:12 /Km
1170
Christian Della Penna
16:46 St. Michael 4:12 /Km
929
Matthew Siracusa
16:50 St. Francis Xavier 4:13 /Km
199
Alec Wang
16:55 Central Peel 4:14 /Km
966
Anthony Stolar
16:58 St. Joan of Arc 4:15 /Km
677
Ronan D'Souza
16:59 Our Lady of Mt Carmel 4:15 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
25
Anri Ligu
17:00 Applewood 4:15 /Km
228
Ravi Trivedi
17:11 Chinguacousy 4:18 /Km
967
Andrew Tannus
17:16 St. Joan of Arc 4:19 /Km
964
Vincent Liao
17:20 St. Joan of Arc 4:20 /Km
110
Dylan Gaon
17:20 Cardinal Ambrozic 4:20 /Km
762
Ryan Yang
17:22 Rick Hansen 4:21 /Km
543
Jasjot Benipal
17:24 Louise Arbour 4:21 /Km
29
Hadee Jehangeer
17:24 Applewood 4:21 /Km
1135
Allan Gonzalez-Garcia
17:26 St. Martin 4:22 /Km
314
Henry Phan
17:27 Fletchers Meadow 4:22 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
122
Juan Casas
17:29 Cardinal Leger 4:23 /Km
1086
Sam Cater
17:30 St. Marcellinus 4:23 /Km
154
Kanvir Bansal
17:31 Castlebrooke 4:23 /Km
1097
Ethan Misa
17:33 St. Marcellinus 4:24 /Km
1179
Franky Tinaj
17:37 St. Paul 4:25 /Km
1180
Jack Curran
17:39 St. Paul 4:25 /Km
727
Manuel Haro
17:39 Philip Pocock 4:25 /Km
760
Ayub Mohammed
17:43 Rick Hansen 4:26 /Km
229
Kartik Gupta
17:44 Chinguacousy 4:26 /Km
750
Taran Gill
17:47 Port Credit 4:27 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1324
Randy Ding
17:47 Woodlands 4:27 /Km
446
Issac Soward
17:49 Humberview 4:28 /Km
529
Thomas Beer
17:49 Lorne Park 4:28 /Km
1178
Edward Rebelo
17:51 St. Paul 4:28 /Km
1271
Thomas Shain
17:54 Streetsville 4:29 /Km
1364
Brayden Palisoc
17:55 Loyola 4:29 /Km
857
Erich Nunes
17:56 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:29 /Km
382
Gavin Park
17:56 Heart Lake 4:29 /Km
31
Aryan Suvarna
17:57 Applewood 4:30 /Km
789
Brandon Latter
17:59 Robert Hall 4:30 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
931
David Szczecina
18:00 St. Francis Xavier 4:30 /Km
840
Jacob Hodges
18:01 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:31 /Km
1187
Jeremiah McEachrane
18:03 St. Roch 4:31 /Km
757
Newton Chou
18:05 Rick Hansen 4:32 /Km
1277
Zermesh Irani
18:05 TL Kennedy 4:32 /Km
1323
Mitchell Fox
18:06 Woodlands 4:32 /Km
28
Trevor Day
18:06 Applewood 4:32 /Km
1363
Andrew Nkado
18:07 Loyola 4:32 /Km
889
Malik McPherson
18:08 St. Edmund Campion 4:32 /Km
1183
Nicholas Abrantes
18:14 St. Roch 4:34 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
786
Daniel Frattaroli
18:17 Robert Hall 4:35 /Km
24
Emmitt Jasarovski
18:19 Applewood 4:35 /Km
611
Wahaj Khan
18:22 Mentor College 4:36 /Km
312
Dhruv Patel
18:23 Fletchers Meadow 4:36 /Km
680
Jacob Hanna
18:24 Our Lady of Mt Carmel 4:36 /Km
21
Tyler Currie
18:30 Applewood 4:38 /Km
888
Nathaniel McLeod
18:31 St. Edmund Campion 4:38 /Km
527
James Ye
18:33 Lorne Park 4:39 /Km
1172
Nicholas Scarfo
18:37 St. Michael 4:40 /Km
749
Jason Ghirardo
18:50 Port Credit 4:43 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
737
Matthew Soliman
18:50 Philip Pocock 4:43 /Km
591
Sohail Syed
18:53 Meadowvale 4:44 /Km
1092
Rishabh Gurdita
18:55 St. Marcellinus 4:44 /Km
26
Satyam Anand
18:56 Applewood 4:44 /Km
1284
Kabir Kakar
18:56 Turner Fenton 4:44 /Km
963
Samuel Gonzalez
18:57 St. Joan of Arc 4:45 /Km
1089
George Gorgi
19:00 St. Marcellinus 4:45 /Km
1233
Alex Asadorian
19:00 Ste. Famille 4:45 /Km
286
Joshua Lakdawala
19:02 Erindale 4:46 /Km
188
Hunter Logue
19:07 Cawthra Park 4:47 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1322
Tristan Ahlami
19:14 Woodlands 4:49 /Km
1088
Adrian Gawych
19:15 St. Marcellinus 4:49 /Km
22
Nolan Carruthers
19:16 Applewood 4:49 /Km
623
Malachi Hector-Callum
19:21 Mississauga SS 4:51 /Km
1090
Bartek Gorolski
19:23 St. Marcellinus 4:51 /Km
1282
Timurul Hoque Kazi
19:23 Turner Fenton 4:51 /Km
33
Jack Matheson
19:30 Applewood 4:53 /Km
284
Ady Alhamdan
19:37 Erindale 4:55 /Km
1171
Jacob Rossi
19:37 St. Michael 4:55 /Km
590
Nathan Kanthasamy
19:44 Meadowvale 4:56 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
482
Akshaan Jando
19:45 John Fraser 4:57 /Km
381
Jacob Hendrikx
19:46 Heart Lake 4:57 /Km
483
Maanav khurana
19:46 John Fraser 4:57 /Km
1234
Benjamin Alexis
19:47 Ste. Famille 4:57 /Km
285
Yusuf Baig
19:48 Erindale 4:57 /Km
1283
Mujtaba Hussain
19:52 Turner Fenton 4:58 /Km
311
Nathan Wong
19:53 Fletchers Meadow 4:59 /Km
758
Tyrese Israel
19:54 Rick Hansen 4:59 /Km
610
Ryan Morgan
19:54 Mentor College 4:59 /Km
609
Byron Josipovic
19:54 Mentor College 4:59 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
829
Gianluca DeAngelis
19:57 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 5:00 /Km
27
Aiden Lougheed
20:03 Applewood 5:01 /Km
91
Osman Turay
20:06 Brampton Centennial 5:02 /Km
1276
Yamen Al Thallaj
20:08 TL Kennedy 5:02 /Km
315
Marc Biag
20:14 Fletchers Meadow 5:04 /Km
528
Connor Fallon
20:14 Lorne Park 5:04 /Km
503
Osman Dag
20:15 John Fraser 5:04 /Km
785
Sebastian Calleja
20:16 Robert Hall 5:04 /Km
484
Arjun Ramrick
20:18 John Fraser 5:05 /Km
316
Kishore Vishnumoorthy
20:21 Fletchers Meadow 5:06 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
759
Gordon Liang
20:23 Rick Hansen 5:06 /Km
109
Akshay Kain
20:24 Cardinal Ambrozic 5:06 /Km
836
Amrit Ganju
20:32 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 5:08 /Km
456
Jacob Russo
20:34 Iona 5:09 /Km
1188
David Williams
20:44 St. Roch 5:11 /Km
1281
Douglas Chen
20:49 Turner Fenton 5:13 /Km
288
Ethan Whitlow
20:50 Erindale 5:13 /Km
379
Justin Kirkland
21:02 Heart Lake 5:16 /Km
674
Karam Al-Alattar
21:10 Our Lady of Mt Carmel 5:18 /Km
880
Stephen Kapumba
21:23 St. Augustine 5:21 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
61
Logan Bahadur
21:45 Bramalea 5:27 /Km
1212
Jayden Lobo
21:54 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:29 /Km
624
Jaden Liu
21:58 Mississauga SS 5:30 /Km
287
Jatin Mehta
22:10 Erindale 5:33 /Km
155
Gurjot Singh-Ghatoura
22:21 Castlebrooke 5:36 /Km
990
Navdeep Jassi
22:28 St. Joseph 5:37 /Km
545
Raagaventhan Ragavan
23:14 Louise Arbour 5:49 /Km
455
Kyle Rakoczy
23:30 Iona 5:53 /Km
544
Jagdev Grewal
23:33 Louise Arbour 5:54 /Km
1091
Xavier Grech
23:54 St. Marcellinus 5:59 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
380
Peter Kozmevski
24:08 Heart Lake 6:02 /Km
230
Aeiyan Siddiqi
24:27 Chinguacousy 6:07 /Km
313
Max Wong
24:53 Fletchers Meadow 6:14 /Km
108
Ansh Mehta
26:02 Cardinal Ambrozic 6:31 /Km
383
Michael Jones
26:45 Heart Lake 6:42 /Km
592
Armaan Sandhu
27:45 Meadowvale 6:57 /Km