Upper Canada Easter Seals Run

Event Details
Date : 27-05-2018
Type: Running
Location: Newmarket, Ontario
Description: 10 Km
Participants Details
: 91
: 79
: 47
: 40
: 41
: 36
: 3
: 3
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime Pace Pace Units
281
Fernando Carvalho
37:26 3:45 /Km
283
Jenny Bottomley
44:58 4:30 /Km
218
Sara Elliott
45:18 4:32 /Km
280
Kiernan Cassidy
45:35 4:34 /Km
223
Kate Goodfellow
45:59 4:36 /Km
220
James Freemantle
46:07 4:37 /Km
245
Nick Pistilli
49:08 4:55 /Km
260
Paul Tenaglia
49:08 4:55 /Km
203
Dorian Bar
49:22 4:56 /Km
Bib NameGuntime Pace Pace Units
285
Neshant Nimal
49:35 4:58 /Km
286
Nillan Nimal
49:54 4:59 /Km
290
Michael Adams
50:07 5:01 /Km
276
John Simmons
50:52 5:05 /Km
209
Taylor Callahan
51:07 5:07 /Km
278
Lyndin Lichty
51:09 5:07 /Km
282
Stuart Oldham
51:41 5:10 /Km
288
Adam Witts
51:55 5:11 /Km
230
John Kellie
52:31 5:15 /Km
228
Brett Hodgson
53:52 5:18 /Km
Bib NameGuntime Pace Pace Units
232
Dennis Klein
54:15 5:25 /Km
265
Michelle Waddington
54:27 5:27 /Km
216
Megan Diamond
55:01 5:30 /Km
289
Wolfgang Gelhard
55:37 5:34 /Km
202
Sean Balfe
55:49 5:35 /Km
252
Alfonso Silva
55:54 5:36 /Km
239
Rory McGlade
56:20 5:38 /Km
273
Krishnan Murali
56:53 5:40 /Km
256
Malka Snobel
58:28 5:51 /Km
212
Bradley Claringbold
58:34 5:50 /Km
Bib NameGuntime Pace Pace Units
264
Tracy Vlaming
58:44 5:52 /Km
229
Scott Jeffers
59:09 5:55 /Km
262
Dan Valade
59:25 5:56 /Km
237
Taylor Martin
1:01:34 6:09 /Km
236
Chris Martin
1:01:34 6:10 /Km
214
Manoj Dangwal
1:01:40 6:09 /Km
221
Stephanie Fudge
1:01:56 6:10 /Km
272
Shannon Young
1:02:55 6:16 /Km
225
David Hall
1:03:05 6:18 /Km
277
Lloyd Robertson
1:03:20 6:20 /Km
Bib NameGuntime Pace Pace Units
226
John Hall
1:03:20 6:20 /Km
238
Stephen McDonald
1:03:24 6:20 /Km
244
Lindsay Pevcevicius
1:03:36 6:20 /Km
215
Andy Davies
1:03:55 6:23 /Km
284
Larry Quinlan
1:04:01 6:24 /Km
217
Jennifer Do
1:04:22 6:25 /Km
271
Stephanie Wood
1:04:56 6:30 /Km
243
Jeannine Paulos
1:05:34 6:32 /Km
208
Aaron Calder
1:05:53 6:35 /Km
205
Tiffany Beuker
1:06:28 6:39 /Km
Bib NameGuntime Pace Pace Units
263
Dave Van Koughnet
1:06:35 6:39 /Km
248
Patricia Ristich
1:06:44 4:09 /Km
261
Jennifer Twine
1:07:01 6:42 /Km
222
Annette Giffen
1:08:19 6:49 /Km
210
Frank Casilio
1:08:35 6:51 /Km
270
Sam Wong
1:09:14 6:55 /Km
207
Ben Bukuru
1:10:06 7:00 /Km
275
Alma Jones
1:10:54 7:05 /Km
233
NUPUR KRISHNAN
1:11:02 7:05 /Km
254
Erin Smith
1:11:05 7:06 /Km
Bib NameGuntime Pace Pace Units
287
Cheryl Yawney
1:11:11 7:07 /Km
249
James Rudolph
1:12:31 7:15 /Km
279
Derek Myke
1:12:44 7:16 /Km
240
Kim Mcgowan
1:13:09 7:19 /Km
250
Ashley Samler
1:13:50 7:23 /Km
242
Sarah Michel
1:14:57 7:29 /Km
269
Hillary Wong
1:15:11 7:31 /Km
224
Sanju Gupta
1:15:43 7:34 /Km
274
Irene Stuckey
1:16:07 7:36 /Km
267
Kristina Whitton
1:16:18 7:37 /Km
Bib NameGuntime Pace Pace Units
246
Hae-Young Proudler
1:17:23 7:44 /Km
227
Michelle Hamilton
1:19:07 7:55 /Km
241
Kelsey McMaster
1:20:54 8:05 /Km
255
Ethan Smith
1:20:55 8:05 /Km
251
Karen Sherman
1:23:25 8:20 /Km
234
Stefanie Lock
1:23:25 8:20 /Km
293
Kevin Linton
1:33:39 9:21 /Km
292
Adrian McInnis
1:34:28 9:26 /Km
268
Nicole Winter
1:43:38 10:20 /Km
231
melissa kinsella
1:43:40 10:20 /Km