TRi KiDS Niagara

Event Details
Date : 20-08-2017
Type: Triathlon
Location: Niagara, Ontario
Description: Tri Kids 10-11
Participants Details
: 84
: 77
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City
358
Avery Antoniadis
31:20 Listowel
326
Trent Belanger
25:02 Burlington
288
Eton Binfield
26:56 Grimsby
290
Coleson Birrell
29:58 Fenwick
311
Sasha Bogatchev
25:10 Thornhill
367
Raphael Boucher
27:01
307
Noah Bovine
26:09 Welland
284
Corey Breadner
31:07 Georgetown
365
Madison Busby
27:32 Welland
Bib NameGuntime City
328
Isabella Chernish
25:29 Kitchener
331
Claire Chisholm
27:46 Grimsby
303
Brandon Chow
32:58 Markham
346
Casey Chown
25:48 st. catharines
366
Morgan Chrysler
25:40 Ancaster
354
Benson Crits
27:00 Ayr
292
Nadia Crits
27:07 Ayr
301
hope crossett
30:38 aylmer
315
Hongyi Anne Dai
31:10 North York
352
Andrew DANN
29:25 Oakville
Bib NameGuntime City
364
Jadis Dekker
37:40 Welland
318
Colin Dewsnap
35:04 Misissauga
349
Madelyn Digweed
23:46 St. Catharines
344
Colin Dodds
28:29 Port Colborne
340
Madeline Dyer
29:09 Burlington
345
Isaac Dyson
26:31 Welland
353
Jason Elisei
22:24 Milton
296
Dayton Flatt
25:31 Lowbanks
312
Gabriel Forte
32:13 Fonthill
313
Quynn Fraipont
29:28 Port Colborne
Bib NameGuntime City
348
Madeline Gerow
25:48 Ste Anne De Presco
287
Leah Hagan
28:16 Smithville
362
Grant Hallman
21:21 Thorndale
332
Audrey Hamann
29:32 Toronto
297
Ava Haymes
34:05 Welland
342
eric huang
34:53 thronhill
347
Alex Hunter
23:10 Waterloo
359
Ryan Jackson
27:37 Georgetown
319
Ethan Johnson
26:35 Buffalo
337
Olivia Kidd
29:52 Burlington
Bib NameGuntime City
320
Jenna Krupa
29:12 Burlington
322
owen KUEBECK
20:09 fonthill
339
Kadie Lam
31:26 Toronto
293
Aaron Lin
44:10 RICHMOND HILL
308
Vincent Liu
35:33 Markham
324
Kaitlyn Lucy
27:37 Wainfleet
310
Kaiden Malcolm
29:24 Barrie
335
Paige Malcolm
29:10 Toronto
329
Kieran Middlemiss
26:28 Welland
325
Jezrael Isaac Moncada
22:25 Ajax
Bib NameGuntime City
291
Cameron Pederson
36:05 York
343
Krystyna Polubiec
35:34 Etobicoke
306
Aidan Portwood
22:52 Guelph
361
Peter Potoczny
25:14 Oakville
357
Kyla Pylypiw
21:36 Niagara on the Lak
304
Syenn Pylypiw
21:15 Niagara on the Lak
334
Alexandre Rainville
27:54 Welland
355
Jimmy Riley
26:18 STONEY CREEK
356
Kaelyn Riley
20:40 STONEY CREEK
327
Jocelyn Ringler
19:45 toronto
Bib NameGuntime City
350
Luke Rogers
21:27 niagara falls
294
Ksenia Rungi-Ruston
26:31 Ridgeway
302
Shiloh Sauve
28:39 Sudbury
309
Benjamin Schoenmaker
26:33 FONTHILL
360
Matthew Sims
24:32 Whitby
316
Pippa Soyka Rozendaal
26:19 St Catharines
300
ALEXANDER SZURA
28:48 OAKVILLE
333
JONATHAN TAN
30:13 Markham
298
Aaron Taylor
27:15 Oshawa
336
Sophie Taylor
26:05 Pickering
Bib NameGuntime City
330
Brody Thom
22:11 St. Catharines
305
Julia Tremeer
27:03 Fenwick
299
Ethan Tsui
28:08 Markham
323
Ran Wang
31:11 markham
289
Mhairi Raine West
24:02 Niagara Falls
295
Evan Yu
36:05 Toronto
286
Jerry Zhang
25:46 Markham
351
Megan Zhao
28:21