Band on the Run

Event Details
Date : 10-06-2017
Type: Running
Location: Huntsville, Ontario
Description: 5 Km
Participants Details
: 870
: 786
: 255
: 230
: 610
: 553
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2325
Saree Sasson
20:00 Huntsville 4:00 /Km
1902
Jamie Hancock
20:06 Oakville 4:02 /Km
2104
Steven Kennnedy
20:09 Bracebridge 4:02 /Km
2286
Martina Morton
20:16 Huntsville 4:04 /Km
1513
Bryan Lambert
20:20 Kingston 4:04 /Km
2322
Seth Cooper
20:25 Huntsville 4:05 /Km
2338
Oliver Blackmore
20:26 Bracebridge 4:06 /Km
2070
Gracelyn Larkin
20:27 Rosseau 4:06 /Km
2303
Fiona Shearing
20:57 Port Sydney 4:12 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1848
Cameron Kapteyn
21:21 Hamilton 4:17 /Km
1960
Michael Makale
21:11 Port Sydney 4:15 /Km
1500
Sam Richter
21:18 Port Sydney 4:16 /Km
2201
Greg Wasko
21:21 London 4:17 /Km
1682
Kiernan Cassidy
21:17 Newmarket 4:16 /Km
2295
Sebastian Horton
21:27 Huntsville 4:18 /Km
2105
Spencer Wassenaar
21:25 Bala 4:17 /Km
2010
Ben Shearing
21:35 Port Sydney 4:19 /Km
2009
Anthony Shearing
21:36 Port Sydney 4:20 /Km
2066
Casey Roberts
21:41 Bracebridge 4:21 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2103
Ethan Melvin-Bell
22:43 Bracebridge 4:33 /Km
2211
AJ Schat
22:51 Huntsville 4:35 /Km
2013
Meghan Duffy
22:55 Callander 4:35 /Km
1988
Robb MacDonald
22:59 Orillia 4:36 /Km
1575
Jane Wallace
22:59 Englehart 4:36 /Km
2180
Owen Brasi
22:58 Bracebridge 4:36 /Km
1708
Andrew Fisher
23:20 Seguin 4:40 /Km
1867
Jonathan Collins
23:21 Parry Sound 4:41 /Km
1716
Meghan Bumbaco
23:27 Hillsburgh 4:42 /Km
2100
Carrick Heubi
23:29 Bracebridge 4:42 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2121
Greg King
23:28 Callander 4:42 /Km
1956
Elias Coles
23:40 Huntsville 4:44 /Km
1541
Ian Lightheart
23:49 Barrie 4:46 /Km
2175
Justin Caswell
24:28 Huntsville 4:54 /Km
2099
Brayden Sorensen
23:45 Bracebridge 4:45 /Km
2343
Tyler Jerger
25:01 Huntsville 5:01 /Km
2107
Aiden Heptinstall
23:51 Port Carling 4:47 /Km
1545
Amy Bennett
24:00 Gilford 4:48 /Km
2047
Kris O'Connor
23:57 North Bay 4:48 /Km
2172
Gavin McPhee
24:35 Huntsville 4:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1651
Cheryl Durand
24:06 Guelph 4:50 /Km
1515
Chloe Punkari
24:15 Huntsville 4:51 /Km
1555
Haley Clarke
24:15 Novar 4:51 /Km
1679
Erwin Baertschi
24:05 Ottawa 4:49 /Km
2128
Shannon Edmunds
24:07 Oshawa 4:50 /Km
2300
Chris Doble
24:28 Huntsville 4:54 /Km
1923
Tina Hacquard
24:24 Wasaga Beach 4:53 /Km
1922
Kim Cathers
24:32 North Bay 4:55 /Km
1676
David Sud
24:39 Newmarket 4:56 /Km
1871
Sheila Bath
26:39 Utterson 5:20 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1903
William Hancock
24:59 Oakville 5:00 /Km
2053
Maria Washburn
24:48 Gravenhurst 4:58 /Km
1954
Darla Coles
25:04 Huntsville 5:01 /Km
1955
Sol Coles
25:05 Huntsville 5:01 /Km
1865
Ian Culbert
25:29 Oro-Medonte 5:06 /Km
2618
Lisa Swain
25:13 Barrie 5:03 /Km
2204
Bryn Davis
26:21 London 5:17 /Km
2086
Kimberley Arsenault
25:20 TORONTO 5:04 /Km
1858
Rob Vincent
25:56 wingham 5:12 /Km
2139
Rob Alexander
26:01 Huntsville 5:13 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2324
Robert Scott
25:24 Port Sydney 5:05 /Km
2085
Jenna Swadzba
25:34 Port Carling 5:07 /Km
2090
Carly Litchfield
25:59 Huntsville 5:12 /Km
2097
David Wallinger
26:02 Bracebridge 5:13 /Km
1479
Tyler Gevaert
26:01 Huntsville 5:13 /Km
2251
Jillian Honey
26:53 Norwood 5:23 /Km
2089
Doug Litchfield
26:17 Huntsville 5:16 /Km
2247
Rebecca Stewart
26:53 Hastings 5:23 /Km
2051
Mike Leblanc
26:18 bracebridge 5:16 /Km
2265
McKenna Van Allen
27:32 Orillia 5:31 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2006
Karl Euler
26:20 Huntsville 5:16 /Km
2264
Faith Van Allen
27:32 Orillia 5:31 /Km
1896
Keenan Paterson
27:30 Utterson 5:30 /Km
1615
Benjamin Brake
26:16 Huntsville 5:16 /Km
2093
Matthew Golle
27:06 Toronto 5:26 /Km
1822
Amanda Chirico
26:09 Toronto 5:14 /Km
1979
Brogan Long
26:24 Washago 5:17 /Km
1989
Sue Sinclair
26:22 Orillia 5:17 /Km
2147
Abigail Gammon
26:24 Port Carling 5:17 /Km
2306
Corey Moore
28:07 Utterson 5:38 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2289
Chris Johnston
28:12 Toronto 5:39 /Km
1626
Kaitlyn Watson
26:37 Huntsville 5:20 /Km
1832
Sarah MacPhee
26:35 Huntsville 5:19 /Km
2127
Mitchell Wallace
26:43 Port Carling 5:21 /Km
1847
Kristin Beaton
27:03 Kincardine 5:25 /Km
1951
Tina Scott
26:37 Sprucedale 5:20 /Km
1646
Glenn Kay
26:37 Huntsville 5:20 /Km
1690
Kirt Nelson
26:39 Parry Sound 5:20 /Km
1563
Whaley Sam
26:38 Huntsville 5:20 /Km
1671
David Caplan
28:07 Utterson 5:38 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2088
Dave Rogers
26:42 Bracebridge 5:21 /Km
1562
Stacey Whaley
26:40 Huntsville 5:20 /Km
1566
Alison Dumont
27:20 Huntsville 5:28 /Km
2087
Kale Rogers
26:42 Bracebridge 5:21 /Km
1624
Chris Watson
26:38 Huntsville 5:20 /Km
1742
Noah Bell
28:15 Huntsville 5:39 /Km
1897
Finlay Paterson
28:15 Utterson 5:39 /Km
2214
Paige Bennett
26:57 Huntsville 5:24 /Km
2197
Sharon Bennett
26:58 Huntsville 5:24 /Km
1597
Tyler Blair
27:18 Huntsville 5:28 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1921
Raymond Maurice
28:36 Tiny 5:44 /Km
2079
Tyler Dunn
27:22 Bracebridge 5:29 /Km
1622
Christine Lawson
27:34 Toronto 5:31 /Km
2317
Gary Perdue
27:54 Oro-Medonte 5:35 /Km
1702
Heath Buitenhuis Buitenhuis
27:28 Port Sydney 5:30 /Km
2313
Sarah Pihel
27:20 Orangeville 5:28 /Km
1576
Mary Shaw
27:17 Waterloo 5:28 /Km
1521
Allyson Jones
27:28 Huntsville 5:30 /Km
1520
Julia Jones
27:28 Huntsville 5:30 /Km
2290
Jennifer Tait
29:04 Nobleton 5:49 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2019
Paul Kapteyn
27:33 Hamilton 5:31 /Km
2111
Molly Lalonde
27:31 Port Sydney 5:31 /Km
2101
Ross Diasio
27:42 Bracebridge 5:33 /Km
2259
JAYME HEWICK
27:33 Bracebridge 5:31 /Km
1978
Christine Long
27:44 Washago 5:33 /Km
2291
Cassandra Pacini
28:08 Bracebridge 5:38 /Km
2094
Shayne Dowling
27:49 Bracebridge 5:34 /Km
1912
Claire Robinson
28:31 TORONTO 5:43 /Km
2148
Darrin Gray
29:38 UTTERSON 5:56 /Km
2096
Gregory Downing
28:09 Bracebridge 5:38 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1941
Vaughn Thomson
28:06 North Bay 5:38 /Km
2102
Hunter Thompson
28:08 Bracebridge 5:38 /Km
1581
Joanne Knight
28:01 Newmarket 5:37 /Km
1552
Maclean Schultz
28:25 Sharon 5:41 /Km
1511
Joanna Brown
28:39 Seguin 5:44 /Km
2156
Linda Haycraft
29:41 Huntsville 5:57 /Km
2074
Emma Palmer
28:57 Bracebridge 5:48 /Km
2274
Holly SUNDY
29:54 Huntsville 5:59 /Km
2266
Madi Beer
29:40 Bracebridge 5:56 /Km
2170
Sheena Branigan
29:38 Huntsville 5:56 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1883
Adam Pletsch
28:57 Toronto 5:48 /Km
2263
Heather Dryburgh
28:23 Delaware 5:41 /Km
1554
Laurie Clarke
28:34 Novar 5:43 /Km
2174
Sarah Caswell
29:05 Huntsville 5:49 /Km
1817
Ryan Bradt
28:59 Belle River 5:48 /Km
1816
Jennifer Bradt
28:59 Belle River 5:48 /Km
1657
KEVIN LAWSON
29:42 HUNTSVILLE 5:57 /Km
1542
Joel Lightheart
28:42 Barrie 5:45 /Km
2333
Brian Freethy
28:42 Oro-Medonte 5:45 /Km
1574
Lorri Spaans
28:30 Englehart 5:42 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2298
Toby Johnson
30:00 Huntsville 6:00 /Km
1835
Evelyn Runions
29:07 Peterborough 5:50 /Km
1827
Tony Broderick
29:36 Toronto 5:56 /Km
1692
Holly Coulson
28:49 Bracebridge 5:46 /Km
1894
Andrew Paterson
30:21 Utterson 6:05 /Km
1567
Carter Legault
28:48 port sydney 5:46 /Km
1881
Emily Walisser
28:52 Dorset 5:47 /Km
2064
Abigail De Graaf
28:57 Bracebridge 5:48 /Km
2254
Morgan Heatlie
30:51 Bracebridge 6:11 /Km
2255
Melissa Heatlie
30:51 Bracebridge 6:11 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1768
Lynne Zulian
29:29 Oro-Medonte 5:54 /Km
1642
Dave Deeley
31:03 Stouffville 6:13 /Km
1906
Joanna Hazelden
29:02 Toronto 5:49 /Km
2272
Olivia Mann
29:02 Guelph 5:49 /Km
2216
Luke Boehler
30:22 toronto 6:05 /Km
1492
Jake Maw
30:12 Huntsville 6:03 /Km
1489
Chris Maw
30:12 Huntsville 6:03 /Km
1930
Parker-Alli Bullen
29:04 Huntsville 5:49 /Km
2118
Ella Mason
29:04 Cambridge 5:49 /Km
1798
CELINE LUDDINGTON
29:37 Huntsville 5:56 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1859
Loriane Neddo
30:04 Cobalt 6:01 /Km
1499
Tracy Allison
29:39 Markdale 5:56 /Km
2256
Dan Fischer
29:55 Leamington 5:59 /Km
1728
Dave Demant
29:56 Leamington 6:00 /Km
2160
Carly Smith
29:34 Newmarket 5:55 /Km
2230
Kiernan Leask
30:12 Chesley 6:03 /Km
2092
Cheryl Smith
29:35 hamilton 5:55 /Km
1931
Paisley Bullen
29:11 Huntsville 5:51 /Km
1918
Laura Pinder
29:54 Dwight 5:59 /Km
2250
Winston Young
30:51 Bracebridge 6:11 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1792
Kelly MacDonald
31:21 Huntsville 6:17 /Km
1538
Jackie Leung
29:26 Emsdale 5:54 /Km
1793
Evan Head
31:23 Huntsville 6:17 /Km
1999
Emily Kapteyn
29:35 Hamilton 5:55 /Km
2059
Devon Wilkes
30:52 Bracebridge 6:11 /Km
1826
Julie French
30:24 Toronto 6:05 /Km
1900
Cameron Wicks
29:41 Gravenhurst 5:57 /Km
2253
Lisa Hamblin
30:33 norwood 6:07 /Km
2212
Renee Nawrocki
29:58 Gravenhurst 6:00 /Km
1611
Julia Finch
29:31 Port Sydney 5:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1777
Debbie Holtby
29:38 Huntsville 5:56 /Km
1609
Vander Cats
31:03 Markham 6:13 /Km
1658
Laura Stenberg
30:49 Toronto 6:10 /Km
1641
Joanna Norbett
30:03 Mississauga 6:01 /Km
2131
Erin Parna-Gile
31:14 Oro-Medonte 6:15 /Km
1895
Andrea Smith
31:09 Utterson 6:14 /Km
2194
Jane Tryon
30:02 Oakville 6:01 /Km
1998
Sarah Flynn
30:20 Utterson 6:04 /Km
2007
Carey Pratt
30:13 Midhurst 6:03 /Km
2034
Rachel Miller
31:18 Huntsville 6:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2080
Anna McKenzie
31:09 Bracebridge 6:14 /Km
1619
Keara Peace-Hall
30:02 Utterson 6:01 /Km
2056
Cassandra Peace-Hall
30:03 Utterson 6:01 /Km
1947
Jane Briggs
31:16 Bracebridge 6:16 /Km
1737
Jeff Gibson
30:16 Dundas 6:04 /Km
2208
Adara Erickson
31:28 Bracebridge 6:18 /Km
1710
Heather Rutledge
30:52 North Bay 6:11 /Km
2146
Holly McKenzie
31:19 Bracebridge 6:16 /Km
1573
Jen Holmes
31:29 Englehart 6:18 /Km
2273
Stella Keay
31:32 Oakville 6:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2239
Rob Ambeau
31:35 Oakville 6:19 /Km
1739
Calum Simpson
31:31 Huntsville 6:19 /Km
1712
Nicolle Gonneau
30:14 Bracebridge 6:03 /Km
2138
John Simpson
31:38 Huntsville 6:20 /Km
2033
Derek Miller
31:45 Huntsville 6:21 /Km
1508
Evan Stillar
30:24 Novar 6:05 /Km
1836
Helen McConnell
30:53 Aurora 6:11 /Km
1983
Rob Fry
30:37 North Bay 6:08 /Km
2270
Teena Tabobondung
30:53 Parry Sound 6:11 /Km
2063
Andrea Stewart
31:07 Bracebridge 6:14 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1953
Matt Coles
30:34 Huntsville 6:07 /Km
2353
Jess Harrison
30:57 Port Perry 6:12 /Km
1588
Regan Frankcom
31:05 Huntsville 6:13 /Km
2189
Julia Caswell
31:16 Huntsville 6:16 /Km
1781
Carolyn Mountjoy
31:04 Whitby 6:13 /Km
1738
Rowan Simpson
32:08 Huntsville 6:26 /Km
1672
Zachary Caplan
32:09 Utterson 6:26 /Km
2159
Rick Smith
31:09 Newmarket 6:14 /Km
1878
Terri Tebby
32:50 Huntsville 6:34 /Km
1604
Jerry Lawlor
31:39 Brantford 6:20 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1904
Lester Hancock
31:15 Heart's Delight 6:15 /Km
1905
Phyllis Hancock
31:15 Heart's Delight 6:15 /Km
1693
Hank Van Luit
31:25 Huntsville 6:17 /Km
2308
Eric French
32:00 Angus 6:24 /Km
2077
Dustin Brown
31:16 Bracebridge 6:16 /Km
1958
Stephanie Silverthorn
32:05 North Bay 6:25 /Km
1939
Lila Varga
31:15 BRACEBRIDGE 6:15 /Km
1770
Nancy Towie
31:29 Bowmanville 6:18 /Km
1927
Brent Ellerson
32:04 Huntsville 6:25 /Km
2168
Megan Fisher
32:10 Collingwood 6:26 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2169
Scott Fisher
32:10 Collingwood 6:26 /Km
2235
Meaghen Frame
32:06 Toronto 6:26 /Km
1602
Matthew Kuusk
32:22 Utterson 6:29 /Km
1764
Melissa Forrest
32:09 Gravenhurst 6:26 /Km
1926
Rebecca Ellerson
32:06 Huntsville 6:26 /Km
2052
Dominique O'Brien
32:49 Seguin 6:34 /Km
1885
Tracy McCutcheon
32:42 Severn 6:33 /Km
1703
Shane Buitenhuis
31:32 Port Sydney 6:19 /Km
1849
Gail Rouillard
32:15 North Bay 6:27 /Km
1886
Sue Evans
32:45 Orillia-Medonte 6:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1701
Melanie Buitenhuis
31:36 Port Sydney 6:20 /Km
1821
Jennifer De Jourdan
31:38 North Bay 6:20 /Km
1592
Rita Schepok
31:31 Scarborough 6:18 /Km
1946
Darren Sharpe
32:57 Port McNicoll 6:36 /Km
1605
John Lawlor
32:04 Brantford 6:25 /Km
1621
Antonia Murdoch
32:57 Owen Sound 6:36 /Km
2328
Lauren Wayland
32:58 Oakville 6:36 /Km
2176
Matt Huddlestone
31:43 Huntsville 6:21 /Km
2248
Gordon Lush
32:38 Stoney Creek 6:32 /Km
1880
Leigh Fettes
32:33 Huntsville 6:31 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2145
Laura McKenzie
32:57 Bracebridge 6:36 /Km
1546
Tori Bennett
31:36 Gilford 6:20 /Km
1887
Poirier Denis
33:01 Orillia 6:37 /Km
1587
Dylan-James Cushman-Albano
31:56 Huntsville 6:24 /Km
2310
Shannon Poole-Parker
32:29 Kitchener 6:30 /Km
2234
Sasha Lapshina
31:50 Toronto 6:22 /Km
1661
Andrew Dussault
31:36 Huntsville 6:20 /Km
2268
Kaitlyn Silk
33:22 Coldwater 6:41 /Km
1898
Sonya Bell
33:11 Warminster 6:39 /Km
2141
Janine Stroud
33:13 Severn 6:39 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2112
Erin Kapteyn
31:52 Hamilton 6:23 /Km
2293
Michael Dooley
33:26 Huntsville 6:41 /Km
1833
Janet Trost
33:39 Hamilton 6:44 /Km
1729
Lindsey Narraway
32:56 Toronto 6:36 /Km
1486
Laurie Franks
32:15 Port Sydney 6:27 /Km
2329
Ashley Wayland
33:18 Oakville 6:40 /Km
2326
Victoria Wayland
33:19 Oakville 6:40 /Km
2186
Solann Lovold-Sullivan
33:15 Bracebridge 6:39 /Km
2143
Kate De Graaf
33:15 Bracebridge 6:39 /Km
1840
Katie Tymoshuk
32:22 Peterborough 6:29 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1868
Doug Waffle
33:13 Huntsville 6:39 /Km
1800
Jon McNerney
33:01 Toronto 6:37 /Km
1970
Glen Marshall
34:00 Brantford 6:48 /Km
2132
Sammi Carroll
33:04 Huntsville 6:37 /Km
1531
Mary Morrier
32:17 Sudbury 6:28 /Km
1635
Tracey Kuusk
33:15 UTTERSON 6:39 /Km
1549
Paula Adam
32:07 Toronto 6:26 /Km
1550
Lachlan Adam
32:07 Toronto 6:26 /Km
2350
Scott Young
33:32 Bracebridge 6:43 /Km
2144
Eloise Marr
33:31 Bracebridge 6:43 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1723
Rochelle Jeffries
32:15 Bracebridge 6:27 /Km
1548
Joan Foxcroft
32:20 Port Sydney 6:28 /Km
2346
Jenna Marshall
32:53 Port Sydney 6:35 /Km
2078
Jackson Ruttam
32:13 Bracebridge 6:27 /Km
2071
Ryley Mahon
32:13 Bracebridge 6:27 /Km
1678
Nathan Alefounder
33:24 Toronto 6:41 /Km
1640
Terry Kouyoumjian
32:58 Huntsville 6:36 /Km
1677
Jennifer Alefounder
33:23 Toronto 6:41 /Km
2334
Mara Hallman
32:28 Port Sydney 6:30 /Km
2117
Quincy Mason
32:18 Cambridge 6:28 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2119
Teagan Mason
32:18 Cambridge 6:28 /Km
2352
Alexandra Paton
32:51 Aurora 6:35 /Km
2288
Alexandra Postans
33:42 Toronto 6:45 /Km
1595
Jennifer Walisser
32:28 Dorset 6:30 /Km
1919
Julie Hewings
33:28 Cambridge 6:42 /Km
2249
Daniel Lush
33:37 Stoney Creek 6:44 /Km
2245
Carolyn Offner
33:30 Utterson 6:42 /Km
1578
Kathy McCarthy
33:45 Port Carling 6:45 /Km
1556
Virginia Fleming
32:48 Huntsville 6:34 /Km
1884
Kristine Frandsen
33:01 Dundas 6:37 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2188
Krista Scholl
34:45 Toronto 6:57 /Km
1769
Tracey Lowe
33:32 Baltimore 6:43 /Km
1601
Sue Sedgwick
33:48 Utterson 6:46 /Km
2299
Lori Johnson
34:13 Huntsville 6:51 /Km
1591
William Hammerstrom
33:19 Newcastle 6:40 /Km
2217
Jeffrey Turford
34:01 Toronto 6:49 /Km
2123
Candace-Rose Joiner
34:02 Huntsville 6:49 /Km
1824
Sonya Reichel
34:01 Collingwood 6:49 /Km
1825
Romney Getty
34:01 Collingwood 6:49 /Km
2218
Kimberly Macgregor
34:38 Fergus 6:56 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2060
Sarah Feaver
32:55 Bracebridge 6:35 /Km
1818
Adam Ross
32:59 North Bay 6:36 /Km
1935
Mary Purves
33:10 Oakville 6:38 /Km
1873
Jess Russell
34:43 Severn 6:57 /Km
1507
Darcy Stillar
33:00 Novar 6:36 /Km
1876
Caitlin Green
34:46 Dartmouth 6:58 /Km
2340
John McClean
32:54 Huntsville 6:35 /Km
1850
Lacey Forth
36:26 Rosseau 7:18 /Km
1759
Shannon Forth
36:26 Bracebridge 7:18 /Km
2318
Stephen Rodrigues
32:56 Emsdale 6:36 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1838
Lena Patten
33:37 Rosseau 6:44 /Km
2314
Martha Redick
33:21 Collingwood 6:41 /Km
1996
Kim Good
33:23 Bracebridge 6:41 /Km
2271
Natalie Connell
33:25 Huntsville 6:41 /Km
2281
Megan Cuncins
34:32 North Bay 6:55 /Km
1765
Denise Murphy
34:01 Drumbo 6:49 /Km
1995
Jennifer Jaszek
33:26 Bracebridge 6:42 /Km
1623
Lynn Morse
33:34 Toronto 6:43 /Km
1991
Chaya Guertin
33:32 North Bay 6:43 /Km
1786
Chy-Anne Finney
34:04 Oro-Medonte 6:49 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1814
Julie Tillmanns
33:37 Oro-Medonte 6:44 /Km
1815
Charlee Tillmanns
33:37 Oro-Medonte 6:44 /Km
2294
Kelci Meyers
34:46 Brechin 6:58 /Km
2167
Emma Clendenan
33:39 Port Carling 6:44 /Km
2023
Taylor Secord
34:47 Coldwater 6:58 /Km
1933
Virginia Barter
33:48 Huntsville 6:46 /Km
1981
Nicole Schelter
33:36 Bracebridge 6:44 /Km
2192
Cidalia Taggart
33:15 Kitchener 6:39 /Km
2032
Jon Quinlan
34:22 Huntsville 6:53 /Km
2031
Carter Quinlan
34:23 Huntsville 6:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1889
Bill Cook
34:48 Orillia 6:58 /Km
2284
Gabriel Nakamoto
34:06 Huntsville 6:50 /Km
2029
Madeline Horton
34:06 Huntsville 6:50 /Km
1600
Jen Morgan
34:45 Utterson 6:57 /Km
2041
Lindsay Kerfoot
34:49 Innisfil 6:58 /Km
1797
Lori West
35:05 Rosseau 7:01 /Km
2191
Chris Miller
35:05 Huntsville 7:01 /Km
2221
Marilyn Jeffrey
35:05 Bracebridge 7:01 /Km
1801
Taylor McNerney
34:34 Toronto 6:55 /Km
1540
Greg Robinson
34:51 Pickering 6:59 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2219
Bonnie Jaques
33:34 Toronto 6:43 /Km
2179
Sherry Tremblett
33:58 North Bay 6:48 /Km
2316
Sheri Patfield
33:37 Minesing 6:44 /Km
1478
Thierry Gevaert
33:53 Huntsville 6:47 /Km
1864
Kim Culbert
34:48 Oro-Medonte 6:58 /Km
1516
Caroline Pattison
35:07 Bracebridge 7:02 /Km
1982
Bonnie Euler
34:10 Huntsville 6:50 /Km
1720
Tracey West
35:00 Utterson 7:00 /Km
2210
Camille Dziewurski
34:06 Toronto 6:50 /Km
2215
Sarah Pinckard
34:06 Toronto 6:50 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1529
Karen Moss
34:20 Bracebridge 6:52 /Km
1957
Rideau Haskins
35:26 Orillia 7:06 /Km
2302
Johanna Goodfellow
35:15 Belleville 7:03 /Km
2257
Meagan Sawyer
35:18 Huntsville 7:04 /Km
2027
Lori Bonin
34:29 Whitefish 6:54 /Km
1565
Rebecca Thompson
35:18 Huntsville 7:04 /Km
1782
Karin Fischer
35:17 Barrie 7:04 /Km
2258
BEN HEWICK
34:04 Bracebridge 6:49 /Km
2261
Angie Hewick
34:04 Bracebridge 6:49 /Km
2025
Lily Silverwood
34:18 Port Perry 6:52 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2024
Amie Silverwood
34:19 Port Perry 6:52 /Km
2171
Terrie Beasley
34:25 Val Caron 6:53 /Km
1842
Stephanie Page
35:54 Sainte-Catherine 7:11 /Km
2213
Kira Shea
35:47 Coldwater 7:10 /Km
1758
George Edwards
35:01 Bracebridge 7:01 /Km
1869
Alex Chochlowsky
34:36 Huntsville 6:56 /Km
1761
Jordan Kupferschmidt
35:01 Gravenhurst 7:01 /Km
2224
Jesse Lawson
35:01 Braebridge 7:01 /Km
1756
Dave Lupton
34:52 Kitchener 6:59 /Km
1866
Nicole Collins
34:53 Parry Sound 6:59 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1762
Steven Speicher
35:02 Gravenhurst 7:01 /Km
1929
Deb Wolfe
34:35 Huntsville 6:55 /Km
1709
Heather Fisher
34:54 Seguin 6:59 /Km
2003
Marnie Martin
34:36 Oakville 6:56 /Km
1736
Julia Gibson
34:38 Dundas 6:56 /Km
2165
Colleen Armstrong
34:32 Hanmer 6:55 /Km
1837
Sophie Lovell
34:51 Huntsville 6:59 /Km
2205
Sawyer Ratcliff
35:12 Burk's Falls 7:03 /Km
1971
Tracey Benson
34:38 Kirkfield 6:56 /Km
1530
Jamie Wicklam
34:40 Deseronto 6:56 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1746
Carla Woolnough
35:09 Guelph 7:02 /Km
2065
Trinity Pellan
34:45 Port carling 6:57 /Km
2355
Christa Hutchins
35:52 Oro-Medonte 7:11 /Km
2183
Karen Woods
34:58 Scarborough 7:00 /Km
2030
Chelsea Black
36:28 Port Sydney 7:18 /Km
1509
Morgan Cork
36:28 Port Sydney 7:18 /Km
1950
Nita Dunn
34:43 Toronto 6:57 /Km
1968
Joanne Jobin
36:20 Guelph 7:16 /Km
1819
Brent Tomlinson
34:57 Bracebridge 7:00 /Km
2279
Nicole Steffan
36:25 Toronto 7:17 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1925
Susan Van Allen
35:06 Oakville 7:02 /Km
2319
Amy Lovelace
34:44 Bracebridge 6:57 /Km
2163
Tia Pearse
36:16 Huntsville 7:16 /Km
1655
Lisa Uher
35:20 Blenheim 7:04 /Km
1656
Janet Lindsay
35:20 Blenheim 7:04 /Km
2122
Leslie Parrott
35:14 Huntsville 7:03 /Km
2081
Petra Vollmerhausen
35:04 Newmarket 7:01 /Km
1627
Rixon Watson
35:02 Huntsville 7:01 /Km
2269
Payton Brown
35:28 Parry Sound 7:06 /Km
2108
Cailey Purdy
36:41 Ramara 7:21 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2337
Cameron Edwards
35:03 Bracebridge 7:01 /Km
2113
Beth Barz
35:43 Kingston 7:09 /Km
2342
Addie Howell
35:39 Huntsville 7:08 /Km
1907
Deb Bowerman
36:39 Bailieboro 7:20 /Km
2150
Joseph Maiorano
36:10 Toronto 7:14 /Km
1637
Bryan Schenk
35:21 Huntsville 7:05 /Km
1519
Jill Taylor
36:38 Huntsville 7:20 /Km
2153
Kylie Maiorano
36:11 Toronto 7:15 /Km
1830
Nancy Herrell
35:52 Ancaster 7:11 /Km
1789
Emma Burton
36:22 Huntsville 7:17 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2044
Lauchlyn Trenholm
37:06 Huntsville 7:26 /Km
1625
Kelly Markle
35:32 Huntsville 7:07 /Km
1629
Stacia Heaton
36:04 St. Catharines 7:13 /Km
1834
Stacey Long
35:43 Huntsville 7:09 /Km
1533
Sam Parsons
36:50 Huntsville 7:22 /Km
1534
Claire Parsons
36:51 Huntsville 7:23 /Km
2045
Wilson Trenholm
37:16 Huntsville 7:28 /Km