Limberlost Challenge 2016

Event Details
Date : 09-07-2016
Type: Running
Location: Huntsville Ontario
Description: 14 K
Participants Details
: 316
: 265
: 117
: 100
: 199
: 165
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
103
Barry Sigmann
2:27:27 Enniskillen 10:30 /Km
269
Stephen PEck
2:34:37 Severn 11:00 /Km
180
Larry Labelle
2:22:08 Timmins 10:06 /Km
187
Stan Kaczmarek
1:45:35 Blue Mountains 7:27 /Km
247
Steve Hernen
2:25:55 10:21 /Km
130
Edmond Schmidt
2:56:05 Beeton 12:30 /Km
242
Mike Nowlan
3:03:31 Burlington 13:04 /Km
333
John Douglas
3:04:34 Hamilton 13:09 /Km
235
Robert Cava
2:17:10 Brampton 9:46 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
341
Brett Hill
2:18:31 Shelburne 9:49 /Km
170
Andre Boudreault
1:40:47 Huntsville 7:10 /Km
131
Danny Timmins
1:44:27 TORONTO 7:24 /Km
350
Terry MacFarlane
1:44:34 Barrie 7:26 /Km
276
Andrew Darling
1:47:40 Hunrsville 7:39 /Km
222
RW BULLOCK
1:49:36 ANCASTER 7:47 /Km
221
Mark Neufeld
1:50:57 Stittsville 7:53 /Km
175
Craig Andrew
1:50:58 Omemee 7:53 /Km
385
Jim Crone
1:51:20 Huntsville 7:54 /Km
416
Thomas Stahl
1:52:44 8:00 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
139
Paul Hubner
1:53:48 Stoney Creek 8:04 /Km
127
Peter Niit
2:02:23 Mississauga 8:41 /Km
398
Leonard Cicero
2:11:51 Burlington 9:23 /Km
292
Derek Wilson
2:14:27 Mississauga 9:33 /Km
258
Len Coffey
1:23:16 Kenilworth 5:55 /Km
216
Shawn Patton
1:23:52 BARRIE 5:58 /Km
234
Mark Cross
1:33:37 Kilbride 6:39 /Km
177
Mark Jevnikar
1:35:11 Waterdown 6:45 /Km
256
Scott McLachlan
3:37:17 Toronto 15:28 /Km
197
Mark Pilon
2:48:28 Arnprior 11:58 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
315
Phil Livingston
2:55:04 Vaughan 12:27 /Km
124
Gregg Steele
2:17:49 huntsvillew 9:47 /Km
213
Chad Goldrup
2:22:42 Nobleton 10:09 /Km
252
Howie Owens
2:14:40 Bracebridge 9:33 /Km
414
Rob Irwin
2:15:23 Peterborough 9:37 /Km
358
Ian Cheyne
2:16:15 Port Sydney 9:41 /Km
282
Michael Johnston
2:17:05 Scarborough 9:43 /Km
171
Daryl Bassett
1:41:57 Brampton 7:14 /Km
137
Paul Olmstead
1:42:43 Kingston 7:18 /Km
302
Bob Farrell
1:44:54 Severn 7:28 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
371
Mike Rogers
1:46:43 Cedar Valley 7:36 /Km
294
Shawn Johnstone
1:48:12 Ajax 7:42 /Km
288
Dave Warda
1:53:34 Douro-Dummer 8:04 /Km
322
Greg Slater
1:56:33 Toronto 8:16 /Km
207
Rob Segsworth
1:57:02 Toronto 8:19 /Km
304
Simon Townsend
1:57:24 Toronto 8:21 /Km
279
Bogdan Vasilescu
2:03:40 Oakville 8:47 /Km
415
Kanata Keith Aguinaga
2:05:29 Kanata 8:55 /Km
149
David Mowbray
2:05:50 Bracebridge 8:57 /Km
210
Allen Piddington
2:14:02 Nobleton 9:31 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
243
Chris Steele
1:25:40 Ottawa 6:05 /Km
202
Jason Van Meijel
1:26:28 Orillia 6:09 /Km
129
Jamie Hancock
1:27:54 Oakville 6:15 /Km
203
Jody White
1:28:18 TORONTO 6:16 /Km
118
Shane Taylor
1:29:43 Huntsville 6:22 /Km
248
Brian Steele
1:30:21 Ajax 6:25 /Km
183
Brian Moorhouse
2:29:09 novar 10:35 /Km
204
Matt White
2:19:00 Etobicoke 9:53 /Km
156
Shafton Thomas
2:15:42 Toronto 9:38 /Km
359
Willis Bullen
1:36:10 Port Sydney 6:49 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
316
Martyn Bryant
1:37:08 Belleville 6:54 /Km
259
Ryan Falconer
1:37:32 North York 6:55 /Km
394
Aubrey Pinsent
1:38:42 stephenville 7:01 /Km
184
Albert Lebourveau
1:40:03 petawawa 7:06 /Km
113
Sebastian Jablonski
1:42:35 Toronto 7:17 /Km
273
Kevin Woods
1:42:51 Callander 7:18 /Km
151
John Price
1:44:36 Guelph 7:26 /Km
357
Michael Makale
1:44:58 Port Sydney 7:26 /Km
227
Paolo Avila
1:47:41 Toronto 7:40 /Km
384
Simon Pauls
1:51:00 Toronto 7:41 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
346
Chris Near
1:51:09 Huntsville 7:53 /Km
182
Paul Moorhouse
1:58:00 Huntsville 8:22 /Km
205
David Brannon
1:58:15 Oakville 8:25 /Km
111
Gordon Mai
1:59:48 Toronto 8:31 /Km
181
Grant Johnston
2:02:06 Huntsville 8:39 /Km
209
Jonathan Venne
1:19:01 Astorville 5:37 /Km
324
Andrew Ball
1:21:55 Toronto 5:49 /Km
206
Russell Wood
1:24:18 Callander 5:59 /Km
368
Eli Banta
1:30:46 Welland 6:27 /Km
347
Ryan Maccormack
1:33:09 Port Sydney 6:37 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
138
Mark Hubner
2:31:38 Stoney Creek 10:40 /Km
298
Ryan McIntosh
2:45:33 Toronto 11:44 /Km
408
Christopher Hynes
2:53:48 Toronto 12:23 /Km
411
Doug Allen
2:22:20 Toronto 9:56 /Km
366
Richard Firth
1:51:38 7:54 /Km
140
Brent Hubner
1:51:42 Stoney Creek 7:55 /Km
375
Scott Thompson
1:58:32 Toronto 8:22 /Km
115
Devin Fischer
2:00:20 London 8:34 /Km
344
Justin Sider
1:11:12 New hamburg 5:03 /Km
390
Tyler Thomson
1:15:37 bracebridge 5:22 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
309
Chanse Dionne
1:22:40 Duntroon 5:52 /Km
236
Andrew Cross
1:33:36 Burlington 6:39 /Km
403
Patrick Quan
3:49:35 Richmond Hill 16:20 /Km
283
Lake Johnston
2:17:05 Scarborough 9:43 /Km
264
Ian McKechnie
1:39:57 Georgetown 7:06 /Km
126
Adriaan Vandermeer
1:08:19 North Bay 4:51 /Km
196
Myles Strano
1:09:45 Barrie 4:57 /Km
395
Cameron Cira
1:11:04 Toronto 5:03 /Km
342
Nathan Johnstone
1:13:08 Huntsville 5:12 /Km
307
Cameron McKeown
1:33:08 Newmarket 6:37 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
405
Matthyas Girard
3:52:24 Scottsdale 16:32 /Km
174
Trish Gibson
2:25:45 Porcupine 10:22 /Km
217
Sylvia Cashmore
2:01:24 Peterborough 8:38 /Km
275
Lynn Devereaux
2:05:17 Seaforth 8:54 /Km
133
Maryanne Strano
2:06:46 Barrie 8:59 /Km
173
Donna McMillan
4:55:32 Port Dover 21:02 /Km
155
Elaine Sicoli
4:55:32 Hamilton 21:02 /Km
192
Cheryle Simser
2:24:01 Bracebridge 10:13 /Km
121
Laurie Matiyek
2:25:41 Roseneath 10:21 /Km
339
Janice Clouthier
2:26:11 Pembroke 10:24 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
194
Ingrid Wilson
2:26:11 Mississauga 10:23 /Km
300
Mary Verch-Campbell
2:27:46 Corbeil 10:30 /Km
352
Paula Paquette
2:28:05 Timmins 10:32 /Km
349
Sandra Lalonde
2:35:00 Barrie 11:00 /Km
128
Jasmine Niit
2:35:27 Mississauga 11:03 /Km
240
Nadine Jeffrey
2:39:49 Sombra 11:23 /Km
360
Barb Akulick
3:07:52 Timmins 13:21 /Km
142
Carolyn Hall
2:21:29 Port Perry 10:04 /Km
253
Allyson Owens
2:14:40 Bracebridge 9:33 /Km
188
Victoria Kullas
2:15:36 Timmins 9:38 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
280
SHELLEY GREER
2:16:33 BARRIE 9:41 /Km
370
Diane Daruty
1:39:06 Newport Beach 7:03 /Km
189
Yvonne Mayhew
1:49:44 North Bay 7:47 /Km
372
Stacie Clark
1:50:00 Cedar Valley 7:49 /Km
417
Sharon Zelinski
1:54:47 Toronto 8:10 /Km
186
Susan Kaczmarek
1:58:13 Blue Mountains 8:24 /Km
132
Katherine Smart
2:01:32 TORONTO 8:37 /Km
263
Nancy McKechnie
2:03:27 Georgetown 8:45 /Km
274
Bonnie O'Reilly
2:04:24 Varna 8:50 /Km
179
Susan King
2:04:50 Emsdale 8:52 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
223
Fran Hall Bullock
2:12:52 ANCASTER 9:26 /Km
110
Nancy Brooks
3:56:19 Toronto 16:50 /Km
229
Kelly Shinn
4:22:29 Barrie 18:43 /Km
281
Louise Wright
4:39:31 Innisfil 19:56 /Km
383
Beth Goodhew
4:52:55 Huntsville 20:51 /Km
152
Pat Devlin
4:55:31 Calgary 21:02 /Km
262
Marianne Wilson
4:55:32 Millgrove 21:02 /Km
226
Lorraine Manners
3:33:51 Orillia 15:12 /Km
231
Laura Kitchen
3:16:30 Severn 13:58 /Km
265
Nora Cottell
2:25:54 Huntsville 10:21 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
200
Selina Young
2:26:17 Mississauga 10:23 /Km
135
Lyann - Wren De Jager
2:28:02 Arnprior 10:32 /Km
101
Catharine Rose
2:28:45 Georgetown 10:34 /Km
285
Stephanie MacDonald
2:31:15 Scarborough 10:44 /Km
325
Shiraz Roberts
2:31:40 Toronto 10:47 /Km
362
Lara Winnemore
2:33:52 Stittsville 10:57 /Km
144
LISA OVERHOLT
2:43:39 PORT CARLING 11:38 /Km
159
Sophie Chouinard
2:43:39 Mississauga 11:38 /Km
195
Sandy DeVries
2:45:19 Huntsville 11:44 /Km
154
Natalie Rizzuti
2:49:25 Bracebridge 12:04 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
418
Ally Myers
2:50:06 12:05 /Km
245
Belinda Clemmensen
2:50:06 Huntsville 12:05 /Km
117
Tracy Cooper
3:02:45 Peterborough 13:00 /Km
246
Michelle Hyland
3:06:59 Orillia 13:18 /Km
296
Laura Daly-Trottier
2:18:27 North Bay 9:50 /Km
291
Kristin Graham
2:19:03 Newmarket 9:54 /Km
311
Nicole Morin
2:20:25 Barrie 9:59 /Km
329
Michelle Quigg
2:22:22 Huntsville 10:07 /Km
392
Bev Mableson
2:22:28 Novar 10:07 /Km
244
Erin Hanowski
2:14:27 Burlington 9:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
215
Karen Koehler
1:35:42 Algonquin Highland 6:48 /Km
388
Tina Steele
1:46:33 huntsville 7:34 /Km
409
Barbara Baker
1:48:14 Orillia 7:42 /Km
295
Susan Johnstone
1:49:02 Ajax 7:45 /Km
374
Catherine Smith
1:51:00 Huntsville 7:53 /Km
396
Nicole McDonald
1:51:40 Midhurst 7:56 /Km
293
Lisa Despres
1:51:42 North Bay 7:56 /Km
376
Susanne Allen
1:52:09 Emsdale 7:57 /Km
393
Lisa Evans
1:53:45 Toronto 8:05 /Km
270
Leslie Tempest
1:54:02 Port Sydney 8:06 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
303
Lisa Taylor
1:54:06 Toronto 8:06 /Km
218
Dana McCormack Boily
1:54:07 Toronto 8:06 /Km
380
Kathleen Power
1:54:07 Midland 8:06 /Km
214
Niki Kovats
1:56:52 Goderich 8:18 /Km
312
Joy Evans
1:57:27 Barrie 8:21 /Km
201
Heather Stanley
1:58:35 Orillia 8:26 /Km
190
Kristina Simmons
2:03:39 BROOKLIN 8:47 /Km
413
Shannon Bedard-Evon
2:04:09 Barrie 8:50 /Km
287
Stephanie Varga
2:04:49 Barrie 8:52 /Km
143
Louise Azzara
2:05:01 Huntsville 8:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
146
Patti Chomitz
2:05:05 paris 8:53 /Km
348
Leanne Blair
2:06:12 Barrie 8:57 /Km
261
Marty Sokolov
2:06:45 North York 9:00 /Km
178
Tink Duemm
2:10:08 Waterdown 9:14 /Km
306
Mickey Mckeown
2:10:16 Newmarket 9:16 /Km
332
Marie-Josee Dagenais
2:10:39 North Bay 9:17 /Km
136
Sherri Madore
2:11:35 Braeside 9:21 /Km
378
Laura Mark
2:12:23 Newmarket 9:25 /Km
363
Justine Brown
2:13:06 Huntsville 9:26 /Km
354
Angie Paeden-Platt
2:13:46 Oro Station 9:31 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
211
Karen Piddington
2:14:02 Nobleton 9:33 /Km
327
Paula Morley
1:28:51 Bonfield 6:19 /Km
224
Suzanne Graham
4:34:09 Barrie 19:33 /Km
108
Gillian Lee
2:25:25 Toronto 10:20 /Km
266
Melissa Key
2:25:54 Huntsville 10:21 /Km
199
Crystal Palbiski
2:27:07 Minesing 10:28 /Km
102
Michelle Sigmann
2:27:27 Enniskillen 10:30 /Km
397
Sara Moradi Nasab
2:28:11 Thornhill 10:32 /Km
320
Christine Leachman
2:31:01 Huntsville 10:45 /Km
361
Karyn Cooper
2:33:52 Severn 10:57 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
169
Allecia Chabot
2:34:35 Petawawa 11:00 /Km
220
Heather Scott
2:45:19 Huntsville 11:44 /Km
219
Angie McMenemy
2:45:19 Port Sydney 11:44 /Km
255
Angela So
2:45:39 North York 11:47 /Km
228
Jessica Decaire
3:02:03 Renfrew 12:58 /Km
168
Dana Dafoe
3:02:04 Petawawa 12:58 /Km
331
Kristy Nicholson
3:02:07 Waubaushene 12:57 /Km
299
Sarah Clark
3:06:58 Orillia 13:18 /Km
208
Shinette Talusan
2:19:10 Toronto 9:54 /Km
401
Cynthia Rutters
2:21:17 hamilton 10:03 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
212
Vicki Goldrup
2:22:42 Nobleton 10:09 /Km
157
Marty Thomas
2:15:41 Toronto 9:38 /Km
104
Tasha Kupi
2:16:15 Huntsville 9:40 /Km
353
Rebecca Francis
1:36:04 Huntsville 6:49 /Km
116
Sharlene Kottelenberg
1:38:23 Orangeville 7:00 /Km
191
Jeanie Zabukovec
1:40:24 Toronto 7:08 /Km
377
Una Hall
1:40:37 Bonfield 7:09 /Km
172
Jaime Bell
1:41:52 Toronto 7:14 /Km
301
Teadora Farrell
1:42:24 Severn 7:17 /Km
389
Darla Coles
1:42:49 Huntsville 7:18 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
379
Alyssa Muise
1:49:18 Milton 7:45 /Km
271
Stacey Van Schyndel
1:53:41 Port Sydney 8:05 /Km
387
Wallis Peggie
1:53:46 Carlisle 8:05 /Km
373
Michelle Durkin
1:58:07 Bradford 8:24 /Km
241
Keely Evans
1:59:24 Huntsville 8:28 /Km
268
Cassie Routley
2:01:06 North Bay 8:36 /Km
267
Tasha Rich
2:01:42 North Bay 8:39 /Km
328
Tracy Green
2:04:32 Petawawa 8:51 /Km
367
Andrea Bellerive
2:04:32 Pembroke 8:51 /Km
400
Piper Morley
2:04:38 Toronto 8:52 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
326
Elizabeth Ball
2:06:00 Oakville 8:56 /Km
321
Colleen Ball
2:06:00 Richmond Hill 8:56 /Km
289
Liz Sampogna
2:10:15 Kingsville 9:16 /Km
323
Holly Hayes
2:11:43 Oro-Medonte 9:22 /Km
272
Meghan Duffy
1:28:04 Callander 6:16 /Km
305
Kirsten Jewell
1:30:13 Huntsville 6:24 /Km
109
Melissa Ushtchenko
2:25:20 Etobicoke 10:20 /Km
120
Brittany Matiyek
2:25:41 Roseneath 10:21 /Km
364
Laura Churchman
2:31:38 Sarnia 10:40 /Km
232
Vivian Esmailzadeh
2:18:09 Hamilton 9:49 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
238
Lena Stahl
2:19:41 Marathon 9:56 /Km
153
Carissa Fisher
1:41:19 Barrie 7:12 /Km
260
Raylan Jamison
1:44:11 Huntsville 7:24 /Km
308
Kelly Sinclair
1:50:40 Duntroon 7:50 /Km
158
Monica Peters
1:51:39 Toronto 7:56 /Km
356
Natasha Pattison
1:52:24 bracebridge 7:59 /Km
345
Candace Wiese
1:53:17 Mactier 8:03 /Km
412
Hillary DesRoches
1:53:37 Pembroke 8:04 /Km
334
Lindsey Barnes
1:56:57 Beeton 8:19 /Km
233
Krista Banik
1:58:03 oakville 8:24 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
330
Tina Ahn
2:00:41 Newmarket 8:34 /Km
386
Elizabeth Van Niekerk
2:06:01 Stayner 8:56 /Km
134
Lauren Strano
2:12:12 Barrie 9:23 /Km
239
Kyra Cockwell
1:33:16 Haliburton 6:38 /Km
237
Meg Sinclair
1:35:41 Duntroon 6:47 /Km
407
Cheryl Ng
3:49:56 Richmond Hill 16:22 /Km
284
Holly Johnston
2:31:15 Scarborough 10:44 /Km
198
Lily Pilon
2:48:27 Arnprior 11:58 /Km
355
Laurel Pirrie
2:17:57 Orillia 9:48 /Km
257
Chloe Hunt
1:40:50 North Bay 7:09 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
391
Cassandra Rigo
1:53:17 Uxbridge 8:04 /Km
310
Meaghan Evon
2:04:09 Barrie 8:50 /Km
335
Terra Voth
2:07:37 Port Sydney 9:03 /Km
351
Gillian Fleming
1:28:21 Courtice 6:17 /Km
406
Kiara Girard
3:50:38 Scottsdale 16:25 /Km
404
Maya Girard
3:52:22 Scottsdale 16:32 /Km