Adventure Running Kids Mud Run

Event Details
Date : 12-05-2018
Type: Running
Location: Burlington, Ontario
Description: Fab Girls 3 Km
Participants Details
: 219
: 163
: 0
: 0
: 219
: 163
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
670
Eliza Ritchie
16:59 Wesley 5:40 /Km
702
Anh Ngo
17:02 Guelph 5:41 /Km
579
Bayan Bilal
17:45 Churchill 5:55 /Km
712
Mirwet Kesete
18:45 Guelph 6:15 /Km
610
Diana Abunassar
18:50 Laurier 6:17 /Km
603
Breanne Smith
19:27 Laurier 6:29 /Km
666
Jordyn Cudhea
19:29 Wesley 6:30 /Km
709
Kali Welch
19:51 Guelph 6:37 /Km
708
Emily Micks
19:57 Guelph 6:39 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
548
Ashlyn Ricard
20:59 Boys and Girls 7:00 /Km
626
Alyssa Drzewicki
20:59 Prince of Wales 7:00 /Km
681
Eman Madhani
21:00 Westmount 7:00 /Km
691
Bethany Werner
21:31 Westmount 7:11 /Km
642
Maya Giroux
21:32 Thursday Riverdale 7:11 /Km
616
Hailee Long
21:33 Prince of Wales 7:11 /Km
722
Breawna Selvey-Guthrie
21:37 Empowerment Church 7:13 /Km
547
Holly MacCharles
22:08 Boys and Girls 7:23 /Km
714
Saige Hitchcock
22:18 Guelph 7:26 /Km
687
Enye Hogeterp
22:19 Westmount 7:27 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
665
Mia Bettes
22:21 Wesley 7:27 /Km
615
Samantha Hartt
22:25 Prince of Wales 7:29 /Km
577
Chelsee Charters
22:42 Churchill 7:34 /Km
580
Sang Duong
22:45 Churchill 7:35 /Km
713
Rylea Godin
23:41 Guelph 7:54 /Km
573
Monique McKay
23:56 Churchill 7:59 /Km
601
Sydney Figueroa
23:57 Laurier 7:59 /Km
609
Dalia Mahlouz
23:57 Laurier 7:59 /Km
565
Annika Brisbin
24:00 Cental 8:00 /Km
562
Molly McIntosh
24:02 Cental 8:01 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
567
Keira Tustin Vaughan
24:03 Cental 8:01 /Km
606
Angel Lim
24:06 Laurier 8:02 /Km
625
Allie Livingston
24:15 Prince of Wales 8:05 /Km
662
Nina Mujanovic
24:21 Tuesday Riverdale 8:07 /Km
668
Sarah Perras
24:25 Wesley 8:09 /Km
594
Rugeyata Bah
24:54 Eva 8:18 /Km
602
Taliah Moses
24:59 Laurier 8:20 /Km
588
Xane Carter-Cayenne
25:18 Eva 8:26 /Km
706
Charlee Hannah
25:18 Guelph 8:26 /Km
586
Kiara Ridley
25:18 Eva 8:26 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
707
Claudia Durbin
25:20 Guelph 8:27 /Km
705
Brooklynn Bridges
25:23 Guelph 8:28 /Km
622
Stacey Owen
25:40 Prince of Wales 8:34 /Km
623
Cassidy Lee
25:42 Prince of Wales 8:34 /Km
605
Madi Peterson
25:55 Laurier 8:39 /Km
621
Lily Pavao
26:34 Prince of Wales 8:52 /Km
596
Faith Pagunsan
26:37 Laurier 8:53 /Km
692
Anastacia Hamilton
26:54 Westmount 8:58 /Km
682
Ella Strongman
26:54 Westmount 8:58 /Km
683
Bianca Soskic
26:54 Westmount 8:58 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
636
Cedrina Morris
27:25 Prince of Wales 9:09 /Km
583
Mabel McDowell
27:31 Churchill 9:11 /Km
664
Claire Jackson
27:50 Wesley 9:17 /Km
699
Alaina Terry
27:55 Guelph 9:19 /Km
657
Ava Jackson
28:17 Tuesday Riverdale 9:26 /Km
546
Emily Beach
28:39 Boys and Girls 9:33 /Km
635
Sabrina Kelly
28:39 Prince of Wales 9:33 /Km
571
Leyla Coles
28:44 Churchill 9:35 /Km
689
Carys Rousseaux
28:49 Westmount 9:37 /Km
674
Ella Bradley
28:49 Westmount 9:37 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
572
Bryanna Bechtel
28:50 Churchill 9:37 /Km
581
Cali Maughn
28:51 Churchill 9:37 /Km
536
MacKenna Timmins-Ellis
28:52 Bennetto 9:38 /Km
723
Abby MacKenzie
28:53 Empowerment Church 9:38 /Km
726
Helena Andric
28:53 Empowerment Church 9:38 /Km
725
Mira Stojanovic
28:53 Empowerment Church 9:38 /Km
724
Cadence Lungaro
28:54 Empowerment Church 9:38 /Km
727
Lauren Buist
28:54 Empowerment Church 9:38 /Km
533
Alexia Murray
28:54 Bennetto 9:38 /Km
701
Angie Bates
29:20 Guelph 9:47 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
700
Amani Ahmed
29:24 Guelph 9:48 /Km
711
Maddy Bates
29:25 Guelph 9:49 /Km
599
Analise Marshall
30:01 Laurier 10:01 /Km
729
Rebecca Dods
30:01 Empowerment Church 10:01 /Km
676
Cecilia Eaton
30:45 Westmount 10:15 /Km
672
Beth Hughes
30:46 Wesley 10:16 /Km
624
Jessica Sheweli
30:53 Prince of Wales 10:18 /Km
630
Maddison Ratcliff
30:58 Prince of Wales 10:20 /Km
710
Lizzie Fuller
31:03 Guelph 10:21 /Km
597
Sara Jones
31:04 Laurier 10:22 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
703
Ashlee Went
31:04 Guelph 10:22 /Km
715
Samantha Van Sickle
31:05 Guelph 10:22 /Km
628
Piper Allen-Cillis
31:18 Prince of Wales 10:26 /Km
556
Talia Sanfilippo
31:20 Boys and Girls 10:27 /Km
555
Kendra Daca
31:20 Boys and Girls 10:27 /Km
554
Autumn Wilson
31:28 Boys and Girls 10:30 /Km
551
Rylee Heywood
31:31 Boys and Girls 10:31 /Km
553
Issabelle Troke
31:31 Boys and Girls 10:31 /Km
728
Lulu Xi
31:57 Empowerment Church 10:39 /Km
525
Kristina Chrysler
32:13 Beasley 10:45 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
527
Abby Roy
32:16 Beasley 10:46 /Km
675
Niky Mathioudakis
32:20 Westmount 10:47 /Km
678
Ahnikha Meyer
32:21 Westmount 10:47 /Km
649
Brooke Crockett
32:38 Thursday Riverdale 10:53 /Km
650
Hina Firdos
32:38 Thursday Riverdale 10:53 /Km
654
Sana Abdel Hafiz
32:40 Tuesday Riverdale 10:54 /Km
653
Haniya Baig
32:41 Tuesday Riverdale 10:54 /Km
640
Alexadria Barrett
33:27 Prince of Wales 11:09 /Km
617
Angelina MacNeill
33:27 Prince of Wales 11:09 /Km
704
Brooklyn Lynch
34:01 Guelph 11:21 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
566
Audurey Chyurlai-Fletcher
34:07 Cental 11:23 /Km
587
Silvia .E. Carranza M.
34:14 Eva 11:25 /Km
585
Ashley Taylor
34:14 Eva 11:25 /Km
655
Iesha Rapino
34:36 Tuesday Riverdale 11:32 /Km
742
Unknown See Timer
35:24 11:48 /Km
743
Unknown See Timer
35:24 11:48 /Km
735
Sadhana Jeyakumar
35:24 SJAM Empowerment 11:48 /Km
646
Abeer Amir
35:26 Thursday Riverdale 11:49 /Km
688
Abigail Hill
35:29 Westmount 11:50 /Km
690
Abby Storey
35:30 Westmount 11:50 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
647
ShayLeigh Machin-Parkman
35:33 Thursday Riverdale 11:51 /Km
644
Maja Tomic
35:33 Thursday Riverdale 11:51 /Km
648
Fahira Mahmood
35:34 Thursday Riverdale 11:52 /Km
528
Sermoo Ra Ney
35:35 Beasley 11:52 /Km
526
Fatime Mohamat
35:36 Beasley 11:52 /Km
669
Kimia Hosseinifar
35:39 Wesley 11:53 /Km
537
Darcey Loch-Sapp
35:39 Bennetto 11:53 /Km
671
Maura Tessier
35:39 Wesley 11:53 /Km
651
Amelie Dennis Perry
36:15 Thursday Riverdale 12:05 /Km
652
Emilia Daich
36:20 Thursday Riverdale 12:07 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
620
Ciara Morris
36:21 Prince of Wales 12:07 /Km
632
Makenzie Wedman
36:23 Prince of Wales 12:08 /Km
730
Areeba Qureshi
36:29 Empowerment Church 12:10 /Km
604
Yalicia Salazar Rodriguez
36:29 Laurier 12:10 /Km
677
Nour Elbadan
36:29 Westmount 12:10 /Km
680
Maya Lee
36:30 Westmount 12:10 /Km
679
Ivy Macdonald
36:31 Westmount 12:11 /Km
545
Chloe Longboat
37:13 Boys and Girls 12:25 /Km
550
Gillian Moore
37:15 Boys and Girls 12:25 /Km
568
Toby Landry
37:21 Cental 12:27 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
564
Maia Williams
37:34 Cental 12:32 /Km
560
Kelly Fitzgerald-Carr
37:35 Cental 12:32 /Km
563
Alyssa Williams
37:35 Cental 12:32 /Km
595
Camryn Maludzinski
37:43 Laurier 12:35 /Km
667
Jaxon Purdy
37:47 Wesley 12:36 /Km
618
Elizabeth MacNeill
37:55 Prince of Wales 12:39 /Km
619
Ta'Liyah Jordan
37:57 Prince of Wales 12:39 /Km
643
Madeline Woodruff
39:28 Thursday Riverdale 13:10 /Km
552
Hailee Foster
39:31 Boys and Girls 13:11 /Km
641
Gigi Maniaci
39:32 Thursday Riverdale 13:11 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
535
Imogen Hosten
39:37 Bennetto 13:13 /Km
673
Elaine Rabkin
39:37 Wesley 13:13 /Km
598
Abigail Pitkeathly
40:31 Laurier 13:31 /Km
600
Angel P. Cuarto
41:00 Laurier 13:40 /Km
540
Monica Pierce
41:08 Bennetto 13:43 /Km
532
Ava Weinhardt
41:09 Bennetto 13:43 /Km
531
Katie Stanley
41:11 Bennetto 13:44 /Km
561
Jada Geldart
41:13 Cental 13:45 /Km
607
Kristal Lim
41:38 Laurier 13:53 /Km
608
Carmilla Guzzo
41:39 Laurier 13:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
686
Abby Bowen
42:34 Westmount 14:12 /Km
685
Maddison Baker
42:34 Westmount 14:12 /Km
684
Claire John
42:34 Westmount 14:12 /Km
584
Caitlyn Potter
45:18 Churchill 15:06 /Km
582
Latavia Hill
45:40 Churchill 15:14 /Km
578
Kurera Pairisien
45:48 Churchill 15:16 /Km
534
Peyton VanKoughnett
48:13 Bennetto 16:05 /Km
543
Ashley Mullen
48:25 Bennetto 16:09 /Km
631
Chelsea Greville
50:00 Prince of Wales 16:40 /Km
629
Kylie Abbott
50:00 Prince of Wales 16:40 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
660
Milana Kalinic
50:47 Tuesday Riverdale 16:56 /Km
656
Jood Abdel Hafiz
50:48 Tuesday Riverdale 16:56 /Km
549
Sydney Patterson
51:27 Boys and Girls 17:09 /Km
627
Elena Merlos
51:30 Prince of Wales 17:10 /Km